Grind for Life: Skateboarding Contest Results

Date Event Global Rank
Points
Entries Winner
Nov 2017 GFL at Lakeland Bowl Sponsored 500 11
Tyson Zane
Nov 2017 GFL at Lakeland Bowl Grand Masters (50 and Up) 500 4
Dave Headson
Nov 2017 GFL at Lakeland Bowl Masters (40 to 49) 500 7
Jimmy Marcus aka The Greek
Nov 2017 GFL at Lakeland Bowl Girls 500 2
Emily Headson
Nov 2017 GFL at Lakeland Bowl Intermediate (13 to 39) 500 13
Kainalu Canubida aka Kai Kai
Nov 2017 GFL at Lakeland Bowl 10 to 12 500 11
Josiah Jones
Nov 2017 GFL at Lakeland Bowl 9 and Under 500 5
Elijah Wolcott
Nov 2017 GFL at Lakeland Street Sponsored 500 22
Lazer Crawford
Nov 2017 GFL at Lakeland Street 30 and Up 500 8
Yamil Ramirez
Nov 2017 GFL at Lakeland Street 16 to 29 500 29
Peter Kryger
Nov 2017 GFL at Lakeland Street Girls 500 3
Emily Headson
Nov 2017 GFL at Lakeland Street 13 to 15 500 12
Elijah Allred AKA Allshred
Nov 2017 GFL at Lakeland Street 10 to 12 500 20
Noah Pollard
Nov 2017 GFL at Lakeland Street 9 and Under 500 5
Zion Effs
Oct 2017 GFL at Bradenton Bowl Sponsored 500 6
Jake Yanko
Oct 2017 GFL at Bradenton Bowl Grand Masters (50 and Up) 500 4
Kevin Lee Shelton
Oct 2017 GFL at Bradenton Bowl Masters (40 to 49) 500 7
Jimmy Marcus aka The Greek
Oct 2017 GFL at Bradenton Bowl Girls 500 2
Jordan Santana
Oct 2017 GFL at Bradenton Bowl Intermediate (13 to 39) 500 7
Kainalu Canubida aka Kai Kai
Oct 2017 GFL at Bradenton Bowl 10 to 12 500 7
Gavin Liller
Oct 2017 GFL at Bradenton Bowl 9 and Under 500 5
Elijah Wolcott
Oct 2017 GFL at Bradenton Street Sponsored 500 9
Jordi Zapata
Oct 2017 GFL at Bradenton Street 30 and Up 500 11
Tim Gasiorski
Oct 2017 GFL at Bradenton Street 16 to 29 500 26
Aaronn Depaulis
Oct 2017 GFL at Bradenton Street Girls 500 2
Julie Zylis
Oct 2017 GFL at Bradenton Street 13 to 15 500 7
Blaze Helgerson
Oct 2017 GFL at Bradenton Street 10 to 12 500 12
Noah Pollard
Oct 2017 GFL at Bradenton Street 9 and Under 500 5
Zion Effs
Aug 2017 GFL at Simi Valley Bowl Sponsored 500 2
Cash Kenton
Aug 2017 GFL at Simi Valley Bowl Grand Masters (50 and Up) 500 2
Mike Rogers
Aug 2017 GFL at Simi Valley Bowl Girls 500 2
Karen Muto
Aug 2017 GFL at Simi Valley Bowl Intermediate (13 to 39) 500 2
Austin Cowdrey
Aug 2017 GFL at Simi Valley Bowl 9 and Under 500 3
Orion Casas
Aug 2017 GFL at Simi Valley Street Sponsored 500 6
Gage Boyle
Aug 2017 GFL at Simi Valley Street 30 and Up 500 2
Kevin Apana
Aug 2017 GFL at Simi Valley Street 16 to 29 500 5
Aaronn Depaulis
Aug 2017 GFL at Simi Valley Street 13 to 15 500 3
Liam Tiemeyer
Aug 2017 GFL at Simi Valley Street 10 to 12 500 3
Zack Beilfuss
Aug 2017 GFL at Simi Valley Street 9 and Under 500 1
Noah Daniel Garcia
Jul 2017 GFL at Huntington Beach Bowl Sponsored 500 8
Jake Yanko
Jul 2017 GFL at Huntington Beach Bowl Grand Masters (50 and Up) 500 3
Dan Colburn
Jul 2017 GFL at Huntington Beach Bowl Masters (40 to 49) 500 4
Steve Revord
Jul 2017 GFL at Huntington Beach Bowl Girls 500 4
Bryce Wettstein
Jul 2017 GFL at Huntington Beach Bowl Intermediate (13 to 39) 500 8
Logan Cogswell
Jul 2017 GFL at Huntington Beach Bowl 10 to 12 500 8
Cole Mertus
Jul 2017 GFL at Huntington Beach Bowl 9 and Under 500 7
Luke Kahler
Jul 2017 GFL at Huntington Beach Street Sponsored 500 8
Myles Strampello
Jul 2017 GFL at Huntington Beach Street 30 and Up 500 4
Carlos Ortiz I
Jul 2017 GFL at Huntington Beach Street 16 to 29 500 13
Jake Yanko
Jul 2017 GFL at Huntington Beach Street Girls 500 1
Alishia Stevens
Jul 2017 GFL at Huntington Beach Street 13 to 15 500 5
Logan Cogswell
Jul 2017 GFL at Huntington Beach Street 10 to 12 500 9
Zack Beilfuss
Jul 2017 GFL at Huntington Beach Street 9 and Under 500 8
Luke Kahler
Jun 2017 GFL at Houston Bowl Sponsored 500 5
Zach Castillo
Jun 2017 GFL at Houston Bowl Masters (40 to 49) 500 6
Ryan Crane
Jun 2017 GFL at Houston Bowl Girls 500 3
Jordan Santana
Jun 2017 GFL at Houston Bowl Intermediate (13 to 39) 500 4
Miguel Castillo
Jun 2017 GFL at Houston Bowl 10 to 12 500 7
Ethan Manahan
Jun 2017 GFL at Houston Bowl 9 and Under 500 3
Hagan Key
Jun 2017 GFL at Houston Street Sponsored 500 7
Nathan Pacheco
Jun 2017 GFL at Houston Street 30 and Up 500 3
Mike Rogers
Jun 2017 GFL at Houston Street 16 to 29 500 13
Garrett Simich
Jun 2017 GFL at Houston Street Girls 500 2
Kendra Long
Jun 2017 GFL at Houston Street 13 to 15 500 3
Hunter Harlan
Jun 2017 GFL at Houston Street 10 to 12 500 12
Jay Corleone
Jun 2017 GFL at Houston Street 9 and Under 500 4
Frankie Tambrella
Jun 2017 GFL at Knoxville Bowl Sponsored 500 4
Jake Wooten
Jun 2017 GFL at Knoxville Bowl Grand Masters (50 and Up) 500 3
Kevin Lee Shelton
Jun 2017 GFL at Knoxville Bowl Masters (40 to 49) 500 3
Nate Holder
Jun 2017 GFL at Knoxville Bowl Intermediate (13 to 39) 500 3
Kainalu Canubida aka Kai Kai
Jun 2017 GFL at Knoxville Bowl 10 to 12 500 4
Serres Rossing
Jun 2017 GFL at Knoxville Bowl 9 and Under 500 5
Josiah Jones
Jun 2017 GFL at Knoxville Street Sponsored 500 4
Tim Fabry
Jun 2017 GFL at Knoxville Street 30 and Up 500 7
Matt Feiore
Jun 2017 GFL at Knoxville Street 16 to 29 500 13
Calvin Roper
Jun 2017 GFL at Knoxville Street Girls 500 2
Arianna McGuckin
Jun 2017 GFL at Knoxville Street 13 to 15 500 14
Felix Meyers
Jun 2017 GFL at Knoxville Street 10 to 12 500 5
Gabriel Vigliotti aka Minnow
Jun 2017 GFL at Knoxville Street 9 and Under 500 9
Josiah Jones
May 2017 GFL at Fort Lauderdale Bowl Sponsored 500 8
Jake Yanko
May 2017 GFL at Fort Lauderdale Bowl Grand Masters (50 and Up) 500 6
Mike Rogers
May 2017 GFL at Fort Lauderdale Bowl Masters (40 to 49) 500 4
Pat Dewitte
May 2017 GFL at Fort Lauderdale Bowl Girls 500 5
Autumn Tust
May 2017 GFL at Fort Lauderdale Bowl Intermediate (13 to 39) 500 10
Austin Schneider
May 2017 GFL at Fort Lauderdale Bowl 10 to 12 500 10
Reef Orlando
May 2017 GFL at Fort Lauderdale Bowl 9 and Under 500 10
Nash Barfield
May 2017 GFL at Fort Lauderdale Street Sponsored 500 8
Dillon Brown
May 2017 GFL at Fort Lauderdale Street 30 and Up 500 5
Omar Delgado
May 2017 GFL at Fort Lauderdale Street 16 to 29 500 18
Jake Yanko
May 2017 GFL at Fort Lauderdale Street Girls 500 5
Autumn Tust
May 2017 GFL at Fort Lauderdale Street 13 to 15 500 17
Aaronn Depaulis
May 2017 GFL at Fort Lauderdale Street 10 to 12 500 11
Jonah Clark
May 2017 GFL at Fort Lauderdale Street 9 and Under 500 9
Nash Barfield
Apr 2017 GFL at Sarasota Bowl Sponsored 500 5
Robby Mason
Apr 2017 GFL at Sarasota Bowl Grand Masters (50 and Up) 500 4
Dave Headson
Apr 2017 GFL at Sarasota Bowl Masters (40 to 49) 500 8
Omar Delgado
Apr 2017 GFL at Sarasota Bowl Girls 500 5
Autumn Tust
Apr 2017 GFL at Sarasota Bowl Intermediate (13 to 39) 500 19
Kainalu Canubida aka Kai Kai
Apr 2017 GFL at Sarasota Bowl 10 to 12 500 9
Gavin Liller
Apr 2017 GFL at Sarasota Bowl 9 and Under 500 7
Nash Barfield
Apr 2017 GFL at Sarasota Street Sponsored 500 13
Tyler Hunger
Apr 2017 GFL at Sarasota Street 30 and Up 500 10
Jason Padgett
Apr 2017 GFL at Sarasota Street 16 to 29 500 23
Beau James
Apr 2017 GFL at Sarasota Street Girls 500 3
Autumn Tust
Apr 2017 GFL at Sarasota Street 13 to 15 500 17
Aaronn Depaulis
Apr 2017 GFL at Sarasota Street 10 to 12 500 9
Jonah Clark
Apr 2017 GFL at Sarasota Street 9 and Under 500 6
Zion Effs
Mar 2017 GFL at Zephyrhills Bowl Sponsored 500 5
Jake Yanko
Mar 2017 GFL at Zephyrhills Bowl Grand Masters (50 and Up) 500 5
Tab Textor
Mar 2017 GFL at Zephyrhills Bowl Masters (40 to 49) 500 8
Rodney Mead
Mar 2017 GFL at Zephyrhills Bowl Girls 500 5
Jordan Santana
Mar 2017 GFL at Zephyrhills Bowl Intermediate (13 to 39) 500 11
Kainalu Canubida aka Kai Kai
Mar 2017 GFL at Zephyrhills Bowl 10 to 12 500 7
Gavin Liller
Mar 2017 GFL at Zephyrhills Bowl 9 and Under 500 8
Nash Barfield
Mar 2017 GFL at Zephyrhills Street Sponsored 500 15
Jordi Zapata
Mar 2017 GFL at Zephyrhills Street 30 and Up 500 12
Angel Williams
Mar 2017 GFL at Zephyrhills Street 16 to 29 500 43
Jake Yanko
Mar 2017 GFL at Zephyrhills Street Girls 500 4
Autumn Tust
Mar 2017 GFL at Zephyrhills Street 13 to 15 500 8
Aaronn Depaulis
Mar 2017 GFL at Zephyrhills Street 10 to 12 500 14
Noah Pollard
Mar 2017 GFL at Zephyrhills Street 9 and Under 500 9
Nash Barfield
Feb 2017 GFL at New Smyrna Bowl Sponsored 500 7
Jake Yanko
Feb 2017 GFL at New Smyrna Bowl Grand Masters (50 and Up) 500 6
Lenny Byrd
Feb 2017 GFL at New Smyrna Bowl Masters (40 to 49) 500 7
Jimmy Marcus aka The Greek
Feb 2017 GFL at New Smyrna Bowl Girls 500 5
Lauren Canoura
Feb 2017 GFL at New Smyrna Bowl Intermediate (13 to 39) 500 8
Tary Valle
Feb 2017 GFL at New Smyrna Bowl 10 to 12 500 7
Reef Orlando
Feb 2017 GFL at New Smyrna Bowl 9 and Under 500 9
Nash Barfield
Feb 2017 GFL at New Smyrna Street Sponsored 500 18
Braden Stelma
Feb 2017 GFL at New Smyrna Street 30 and Up 500 12
Michael Wiegner
Feb 2017 GFL at New Smyrna Street 16 to 29 500 10
Jake Yanko
Feb 2017 GFL at New Smyrna Street Girls 500 13
Georgia Martin
Feb 2017 GFL at New Smyrna Street 13 to 15 500 9
Elijah Allred AKA Allshred
Feb 2017 GFL at New Smyrna Street 10 to 12 500 16
Jonah Clark
Feb 2017 GFL at New Smyrna Street 9 and Under 500 17
Nash Barfield
Nov 2016 GFL at Lakeland Bowl Sponsored Division 500 13
Tyson Zane
Nov 2016 GFL at Lakeland Bowl Grand Masters (50 and Up) Division 500 7
Tab Textor
Nov 2016 GFL at Lakeland Bowl Masters (40 to 49) Division 500 9
Omar Delgado
Nov 2016 GFL at Lakeland Bowl Girls Division 500 4
Susie Heath
Nov 2016 GFL at Lakeland Bowl Intermediate (13 to 39) Division 500 23
Josh Teaff
Nov 2016 GFL at Lakeland Bowl 10 to 12 Division 500 7
Connor Lerian
Nov 2016 GFL at Lakeland Bowl 9 and Under Division 500 10
Josiah Jones
Nov 2016 GFL at Lakeland Street Sponsored Division 500 17
Braden Stelma
Nov 2016 GFL at Lakeland Street 30 and Up Division 500 10
Jeff Wolcott
Nov 2016 GFL at Lakeland Street 16 to 29 Division 500 28
Ronald Geronimo
Nov 2016 GFL at Lakeland Street Girls Division 500 6
Georgia Martin
Nov 2016 GFL at Lakeland Street 13 to 15 Division 500 8
Aaronn Depaulis
Nov 2016 GFL at Lakeland Street 10 to 12 Division 500 11
Jonah Clark
Nov 2016 GFL at Lakeland Street 9 and Under Division 500 9
Noah Nagaro
Oct 2016 GFL at Bradenton Bowl Sponsored Division 500 7
Pedro Delfino
Oct 2016 GFL at Bradenton Bowl Grand Masters (50 and Up) Division 500 4
Mike Rogers
Oct 2016 GFL at Bradenton Bowl Masters (40 to 49) Division 500 6
Jimmy Marcus aka The Greek
Oct 2016 GFL at Bradenton Bowl Girls Division 500 4
Grace Marhoefer
Oct 2016 GFL at Bradenton Bowl Intermediate (13 to 39) Division 500 8
Andres Vega
Oct 2016 GFL at Bradenton Bowl 10 to 12 Division 500 6
Reef Orlando
Oct 2016 GFL at Bradenton Bowl 9 and Under Division 500 7
Nash Barfield
Oct 2016 GFL at Bradenton Street Sponsored Division 500 9
Keandre Ruffin
Oct 2016 GFL at Bradenton Street 30 and Up Division 500 9
Jeff Wolcott
Oct 2016 GFL at Bradenton Street 16 to 29 Division 500 12
Adrian Davis
Oct 2016 GFL at Bradenton Street 13 to 15 Division 500 6
Malique Simpson
Oct 2016 GFL at Bradenton Street 10 to 12 Division 500 12
Alex Loftus
Oct 2016 GFL at Bradenton Street 9 and Under Division 500 7
Noah Nagaro
Oct 2016 GFL at Bradenton Street Girls Division 500 4
Grace Marhoefer
Sep 2016 GFL at Knoxville Bowl Sponsored Division 500 5
Jake Wooten
Sep 2016 GFL at Knoxville Bowl Grand Masters (50 and Up) Division 500 4
Mike Rogers
Sep 2016 GFL at Knoxville Bowl Masters (40 to 49) Division 500 4
Nate Holder
Sep 2016 GFL at Knoxville Bowl Girls Division 500 4
Olivia Black
Sep 2016 GFL at Knoxville Bowl Intermediate (13 to 39) Division 500 7
Roman Desmond
Sep 2016 GFL at Knoxville Bowl 10 to 12 Division 500 2
Leif Trasser
Sep 2016 GFL at Knoxville Bowl 9 and Under Division 500 6
Josiah Jones
Sep 2016 GFL at Knoxville Street Sponsored Division 500 3
Jake Wooten
Sep 2016 GFL at Knoxville Street 30 and Up Division 500 10
Jeff Wolcott
Sep 2016 GFL at Knoxville Street 16 to 29 Division 500 30
Chase Robbins
Sep 2016 GFL at Knoxville Street Girls Division 500 2
Samantha Narvaez
Sep 2016 GFL at Knoxville Street 13 to 15 Division 500 19
Jake Yanko
Sep 2016 GFL at Knoxville Street 10 to 12 Division 500 4
Jonah Clark
Sep 2016 GFL at Knoxville Street 9 and Under Division 500 9
Noah Nagaro
Apr 2016 GFL at New Smyrna Bowl Sponsored 500 4
Jake Yanko
Apr 2016 GFL at New Smyrna Bowl Grand Masters (50 and Up) Division 500 8
Bob Harkness
Apr 2016 GFL at New Smyrna Bowl Masters (40 to 49) Division 500 9
Buck Smith
Apr 2016 GFL at New Smyrna Bowl Girls Division 500 4
Bryce Wettstein
Apr 2016 GFL at New Smyrna Bowl Intermediate (13 to 39) Division 500 7
Connor Lerian
Apr 2016 GFL at New Smyrna Bowl 9 and Under Division 500 9
Brandon Delgado
Apr 2016 GFL at New Smyrna Street Sponsored Division 500 4
Tyler Kirshenbaum
Apr 2016 GFL at New Smyrna Street 30 and Up Division 500 6
Michael Wiegner
Apr 2016 GFL at New Smyrna Street 16 to 29 Division 500 10
Tyler Kirshenbaum
Apr 2016 GFL at New Smyrna Street Girls Division 500 6
Grace Marhoefer
Apr 2016 GFL at New Smyrna Street 13 to 15 Division 500 6
Jake Yanko
Apr 2016 GFL at New Smyrna Street 10 to 12 Division 500 12
Tyler Kirshenbaum
Apr 2016 GFL at New Smyrna Street 9 and Under Division 500 11
Travis Miller
Mar 2016 GFL at Fort Lauderdale - Bowl Sponsored 500 8
Jack Winburn
Mar 2016 GFL at Fort Lauderdale - Bowl Grand Masters (50 and Up) 500 8
Mark Buncy
Mar 2016 GFL at Fort Lauderdale - Bowl Masters (40 to 49) 500 10
Rodney Mead
Mar 2016 GFL at Fort Lauderdale - Bowl Girls 500 4
Grace Marhoefer
Mar 2016 GFL at Fort Lauderdale - Bowl Intermediate (13 to 39) 500 15
Corey Bolo
Mar 2016 GFL at Fort Lauderdale - Bowl 10 to 12 500 6
Connor Lerian
Mar 2016 GFL at Fort Lauderdale - Bowl 9 and Under 500 11
Brandon Delgado
Mar 2016 GFL at Fort Lauderdale - Street Sponsored 500 13
Marcos Montoya
Mar 2016 GFL at Fort Lauderdale - Street 30 and Up 500 9
Scooter Newell
Mar 2016 GFL at Fort Lauderdale - Street 16 to 29 500 14
Andre Gutierrez
Mar 2016 GFL at Fort Lauderdale - Street Girls 500 3
Hailey Seitz
Mar 2016 GFL at Fort Lauderdale - Street 13 to 15 500 12
Daniel Scales
Mar 2016 GFL at Fort Lauderdale - Street 10 to 12 500 9
Jonah Clark
Mar 2016 GFL at Fort Lauderdale - Street 9 and Under 500 11
Noah Nagaro
Feb 2016 GFL at Zephyrhills - Bowl Sponsored 500 4
Jack Winburn
Feb 2016 GFL at Zephyrhills - Bowl Grand Masters (50 and Up) 500 4
Lonny Reiter
Feb 2016 GFL at Zephyrhills - Bowl Masters (40 to 49) 500 14
Jimmy Marcus aka The Greek
Feb 2016 GFL at Zephyrhills - Bowl Girls 500 3
Grace Marhoefer
Feb 2016 GFL at Zephyrhills - Bowl Intermediate (13 to 39) 500 11
Corey Bolo
Feb 2016 GFL at Zephyrhills - Bowl 10 to 12 500 12
Connor Lerian
Feb 2016 GFL at Zephyrhills - Bowl 9 and Under Division 500 11
Brandon Delgado
Feb 2016 GFL at Zephyrhills - Street Sponsored 500 12
Haze Miller
Feb 2016 GFL at Zephyrhills - Street 30 and Up 500 15
Ray Gauthier
Feb 2016 GFL at Zephyrhills - Street 16 to 29 500 26
Joseph Caprara
Feb 2016 GFL at Zephyrhills - Street Girls 500 6
Fabiana Delfino
Feb 2016 GFL at Zephyrhills - Street 13 to 15 500 16
Jake Yanko
Feb 2016 GFL at Zephyrhills - Street 10 to 12 500 14
Jonah Clark
Feb 2016 GFL at Zephyrhills - Street 9 and Under 500 19
Silas Backus
Nov 2015 GFL Brandon - Bowl Sponsored Division 500 4
Jack Winburn
Nov 2015 GFL Brandon - Bowl Grand Masters (50 and Up) Division 500 3
Dave Headson
Nov 2015 GFL Brandon - Bowl Masters (40 to 49) Division 500 4
Omar Delgado
Nov 2015 GFL Brandon - Bowl Girls Division 500 2
Grace Marhoefer
Nov 2015 GFL Brandon - Bowl Intermediate (13 to 39) Division 500 6
Jake Yanko
Nov 2015 GFL Brandon - Bowl 10 to 12 Division 500 3
Ethan Pitts
Nov 2015 GFL Brandon - Bowl 9 and Under Division 500 5
Nash Barfield
Nov 2015 GFL Brandon - Street Sponsored Division 500 10
Jake Ilardi
Nov 2015 GFL Brandon - Street 30 and Up Division 500 8
Ray Gauthier
Nov 2015 GFL Brandon - Street 16 to 29 Division 500 5
Jonathan Spillane
Nov 2015 GFL Brandon - Street Girls Division 500 3
Laura Fong-Yee
Nov 2015 GFL Brandon - Street 13 to 15 Division 500 12
Adam Tyler
Nov 2015 GFL Brandon - Street 10 to 12 Division 500 12
Angel Gonzales
Nov 2015 GFL Brandon - Street 9 and Under Division 500 11
Noah Nagaro
Oct 2015 GFL Bradenton - Bowl Sponsored Division 500 9
Jake Ilardi
Oct 2015 GFL Bradenton - Bowl Grand Masters (50 and Up) Division 500 4
Tab Textor
Oct 2015 GFL Bradenton - Bowl Masters (40 to 49) Division 500 7
Jimmy Marcus aka The Greek
Oct 2015 GFL Bradenton - Bowl Girls Division 500 4
Grace Marhoefer
Oct 2015 GFL Bradenton - Bowl Intermediate (13 to 39) Division 500 14
Jake Yanko
Oct 2015 GFL Bradenton - Bowl 10 to 12 Division 500 6
Alex Loftus
Oct 2015 GFL Bradenton - Bowl 9 and Under Division 500 5
Xavier Schwarz
Oct 2015 GFL Bradenton - Street Sponsored Division 500 23
Jake Ilardi
Oct 2015 GFL Bradenton - Street 30 and Up Division 500 14
Tim Gasiorski
Oct 2015 GFL Bradenton - Street 16 to 29 Division 500 22
Jonathan Spillane
Oct 2015 GFL Bradenton - Street Girls Division 500 4
Meagan Guy
Oct 2015 GFL Bradenton - Street 13 to 15 Division 500 11
Deandre Mizzell
Oct 2015 GFL Bradenton - Street 10 to 12 Division 500 16
Roman Hager
Oct 2015 GFL Bradenton - Street 9 and Under Division 500 13
Early Boggs
Sep 2015 GFL Knoxville - Bowl Sponsored Division 500 6
Jack Winburn
Sep 2015 GFL Knoxville - Bowl Grand Masters (50 and Up) Division 500 2
Jay Cabler
Sep 2015 GFL Knoxville - Bowl Masters (40 to 49) Division 500 3
Nate Holder
Sep 2015 GFL Knoxville - Bowl Girls Division 500 3
Fabiana Delfino
Sep 2015 GFL Knoxville - Bowl Intermediate (13 to 39) Division 500 9
Anderson Baker
Sep 2015 GFL Knoxville - Bowl 10 to 12 Division 500 3
Ronan Livingston
Sep 2015 GFL Knoxville - Bowl 9 and Under Division 500 1
Nash Barfield
Sep 2015 GFL Knoxville - Street Sponsored Division 500 4
Tyson Zane
Sep 2015 GFL Knoxville - Street 30 and Up Division 500 2
J.D. Murr
Sep 2015 GFL Knoxville - Street 16 to 29 Division 500 6
Cory Fisher
Sep 2015 GFL Knoxville - Street Girls Division 500 4
Meagan Guy
Sep 2015 GFL Knoxville - Street 13 to 15 Division 500 9
Adam Tyler
Sep 2015 GFL Knoxville - Street 10 to 12 Division 500 4
Elijah Allred AKA Allshred
Sep 2015 GFL Knoxville - Street 9 and Under Division 500 3
Nash Barfield
Jun 2015 GFL Fort Lauderdale - Bowl Sponsored Division 500 13
Titus Massinello
Jun 2015 GFL Fort Lauderdale - Bowl Grand Masters (50 and Up) Division 500 4
Mark Buncy
Jun 2015 GFL Fort Lauderdale - Bowl Masters (40 to 49) Division 500 6
Tony Walsh
Jun 2015 GFL Fort Lauderdale - Bowl Girls Division 500 4
Autumn Tust
Jun 2015 GFL Fort Lauderdale - Bowl Intermediate (13 to 39) Division 500 18
Jake Yanko
Jun 2015 GFL Fort Lauderdale - Bowl 10 to 12 Division 500 7
Kainalu Canubida aka Kai Kai
Jun 2015 GFL Fort Lauderdale - Bowl 9 and Under Division 500 6
Xavier Schwarz
Jun 2015 GFL Fort Lauderdale - Street Sponsored Division 500 17
Jamie Foy
Jun 2015 GFL Fort Lauderdale - Street 30 and Up Division 500 8
Dan Boulter
Jun 2015 GFL Fort Lauderdale - Street 16 to 29 Division 500 14
Landon Swan
Jun 2015 GFL Fort Lauderdale - Street Girls Division 500 5
Meagan Guy
Jun 2015 GFL Fort Lauderdale - Street 13 to 15 Division 500 16
Jake Yanko
Jun 2015 GFL Fort Lauderdale - Street 10 to 12 Division 500 14
Tyson Zane
Jun 2015 GFL Fort Lauderdale - Street 9 and Under Division 500 7
Noah Pollard
Apr 2015 GFL New Smyrna - Bowl Sponsored Division 500 6
Jack Winburn
Apr 2015 GFL New Smyrna - Bowl Grand Masters (50 and Up) Division 500 4
Lenny Byrd
Apr 2015 GFL New Smyrna - Bowl Masters (40 to 49) Division 500 9
Tony Walsh
Apr 2015 GFL New Smyrna - Bowl Girls Division 500 4
Autumn Tust
Apr 2015 GFL New Smyrna - Bowl Intermediate (13 to 39) Division 500 9
William Austin
Apr 2015 GFL New Smyrna - Bowl 10 to 12 Division 500 5
Connor Lerian
Apr 2015 GFL New Smyrna - Bowl 9 and Under Division 500 7
Xavier Schwarz
Apr 2015 GFL New Smyrna - Street Sponsored Division 500 6
Jake Ilardi
Apr 2015 GFL New Smyrna - Street 30 and Up Division 500 7
Tony Walsh
Apr 2015 GFL New Smyrna - Street 16 to 29 Division 500 17
Richard Hatten
Apr 2015 GFL New Smyrna - Street Girls Division 500 4
Meagan Guy
Apr 2015 GFL New Smyrna - Street 13 to 15 Division 500 13
Keenan Lewis
Apr 2015 GFL New Smyrna - Street 10 to 12 Division 500 10
Elijah Allred AKA Allshred
Apr 2015 GFL New Smyrna - Street 9 and Under Division 500 12
Dane Dowding
Feb 2015 GFL Lakeland - Bowl Sponsored Division 500 8
Nick Wallace
Feb 2015 GFL Lakeland - Bowl Grand Masters (50 and Up) Division 500 6
Mark Buncy
Feb 2015 GFL Lakeland - Bowl Masters (40 to 49) Division 500 7
Jimmy Marcus aka The Greek
Feb 2015 GFL Lakeland - Bowl Girls Division 500 6
Autumn Tust
Feb 2015 GFL Lakeland - Bowl Intermediate (13 to 39) Division 500 14
Marse Farmer
Feb 2015 GFL Lakeland - Bowl 10 to 12 Division 500 9
Corey Bolo
Feb 2015 GFL Lakeland - Bowl 9 and Under Division 500 11
Brandon Delgado
Feb 2015 GFL Lakeland - Street Sponsored Division 500 20
Uncle Sam Bellipanni
Feb 2015 GFL Lakeland - Street 30 and Up Division 500 9
Robert Holbrook
Feb 2015 GFL Lakeland - Street 16 to 29 Division 500 13
Gregory Holt
Feb 2015 GFL Lakeland - Street Girls Division 500 5
Meagan Guy
Feb 2015 GFL Lakeland - Street 13 to 15 Division 500 10
Landon Swan
Feb 2015 GFL Lakeland - Street 10 to 12 Division 500 13
Tyson Zane
Feb 2015 GFL Lakeland - Street 9 and Under Division 500 11
Roman Hager
Nov 2014 Grind for Life 2014 Year End Awards: Bowl Girls Division 500 3
Autumn Tust
Nov 2014 Grind for Life 2014 Year End Awards: Bowl Grand Masters Division 500 5
Mark Buncy
Nov 2014 Grind for Life 2014 Year End Awards: Bowl Masters Division 500 5
Jimmy Marcus aka The Greek
Nov 2014 Grind for Life 2014 Year End Awards: Bowl Sponsored Division 500 5
Nick Wallace
Nov 2014 Grind for Life 2014 Year End Awards: Bowl Intermediate Division 500 5
Jake Yanko
Nov 2014 Grind for Life 2014 Year End Awards: Bowl 10 to 12 Division 500 3
Corey Bolo
Nov 2014 Grind for Life 2014 Year End Awards: Bowl 9 and Under Division 500 5
Brandon Delgado
Nov 2014 Grind for Life 2014 Year End Awards: Street Sponsored Division 500 5
Jake Ilardi
Nov 2014 Grind for Life 2014 Year End Awards: Street Girls Division 500 5
Meagan Guy
Nov 2014 Grind for Life 2014 Year End Awards: Street 30 and Up Division 500 5
Tary Valle
Nov 2014 Grind for Life 2014 Year End Awards: Street 16 to 29 Division 500 4
Richard Hatten
Nov 2014 Grind for Life 2014 Year End Awards: Street 13 to 15 Division 500 5
Marc Arias
Nov 2014 Grind for Life 2014 Year End Awards: Street 10 to 12 Division 500 5
Keenan Lewis
Nov 2014 Grind for Life 2014 Year End Awards: Street 9 and Under Division 500 5
Harry Fredlund
Oct 2014 GFL Series, Bradenton - Bowl Sponsored Division 500 13
Jake Wooten
Oct 2014 GFL Series, Bradenton - Bowl Grand Masters (50 and Up) Division 500 9
Mark Buncy
Oct 2014 GFL Series, Bradenton - Bowl Masters (40 to 49) Division 500 11
Jimmy Marcus aka The Greek
Oct 2014 GFL Series, Bradenton - Bowl Girls Division 500 4
Autumn Tust
Oct 2014 GFL Series, Bradenton - Bowl Intermediate (13 to 39) Division 500 13
Connor McEvoy
Oct 2014 GFL Series, Bradenton - Bowl 10 to 12 Division 500 2
Corey Bolo
Oct 2014 GFL Series, Bradenton - Bowl 9 and Under Division 500 10
Brandon Delgado
Oct 2014 GFL Series, Bradenton - Street Sponsored Division 500 19
Jake Ilardi
Oct 2014 GFL Series, Bradenton - Street 30 and Up Division 500 7
John Paul Grebe aka John Party
Oct 2014 GFL Series, Bradenton - Street 16 to 29 Division 500 20
Jordi Zapata
Oct 2014 GFL Series, Bradenton - Street Girls Division 500 4
Laura Fong-Yee
Oct 2014 GFL Series, Bradenton - Street 13 to 15 Division 500 13
Daniel Bolles
Oct 2014 GFL Series, Bradenton - Street 10 to 12 Division 500 10
Tyson Zane
Oct 2014 GFL Series, Bradenton - Street 9 and Under Division 500 12
Harry Fredlund
May 2014 GFL Red Bull in a China Shop - Ramp 48 500 1
Tab Textor
May 2014 GFL Series, Ramp 48, Fort Lauderdale - Bowl Sponsored Division 500 11
Nick Wallace
May 2014 GFL Series, Ramp 48, Fort Lauderdale - Bowl Grand Masters (50 and Up) Division 500 8
Mark Buncy
May 2014 GFL Series, Ramp 48, Fort Lauderdale - Bowl Masters (40 to 49) Division 500 11
Omar Delgado
May 2014 GFL Series, Ramp 48, Fort Lauderdale - Bowl Girls Division 500 5
Autumn Tust
May 2014 GFL Series, Ramp 48, Fort Lauderdale - Bowl Intermediate (13 to 39) Division 500 8
Jake Yanko
May 2014 GFL Series, Ramp 48, Fort Lauderdale - Bowl 10 to 12 Division 500 9
Logan Cogswell
May 2014 GFL Series, Ramp 48, Fort Lauderdale - Bowl 9 and Under Division 500 9
Brandon Delgado
May 2014 GFL Series, Ramp 48, Fort Lauderdale - Street Sponsored Division 500 14
Zion Wright
May 2014 GFL Series, Ramp 48, Fort Lauderdale - Street 30 and Up Division 500 3
Tary Valle
May 2014 GFL Series, Ramp 48, Fort Lauderdale - Street 16 to 29 Division 500 13
Carlos Mendoza
May 2014 GFL Series, Ramp 48, Fort Lauderdale - Street Girls Division 500 6
Meagan Guy
May 2014 GFL Series, Ramp 48, Fort Lauderdale - Street 13 to 15 Division 500 15
Gregory Holt
May 2014 GFL Series, Ramp 48, Fort Lauderdale - Street 10 to 12 Division 500 15
Keenan Lewis
May 2014 GFL Series, Ramp 48, Fort Lauderdale - Street 9 and Under Division 500 12
Roman Hager
Apr 2014 GFL New Smyrna Beach: Z-Flex Always Radical Award 500 1
Ashtin Jarvis
Apr 2014 GFL New Smyrna Beach: Red Bull's Bull in a China Shop Award 500 1
Pat Dewitte
Apr 2014 GFL Series, New Smyrna Skatepark - Bowl Sponsored Division 500 16
Nick Wallace
Apr 2014 GFL Series, New Smyrna Skatepark - Bowl Grand Masters (50 and Up) Division 500 11
Lenny Byrd
Apr 2014 GFL Series, New Smyrna Skatepark - Bowl Masters (40 to 49) Division 500 10
Jimmy Marcus aka The Greek
Apr 2014 GFL Series, New Smyrna Skatepark - Bowl Girls Division 500 3
Grace Marhoefer
Apr 2014 GFL Series, New Smyrna Skatepark - Bowl Intermediate (13 to 39) Division 500 5
Tary Valle
Apr 2014 GFL Series, New Smyrna Skatepark - Bowl 10 to 12 Division 500 5
Jake Yanko
Apr 2014 GFL Series, New Smyrna Skatepark - Bowl 9 and Under Division 500 5
Brandon Delgado
Apr 2014 GFL Series, New Smyrna Skatepark - Street Sponsored Division 500 9
Jake Ilardi
Apr 2014 GFL Series, New Smyrna Skatepark - Street 30 and Up Division 500 8
Tary Valle
Apr 2014 GFL Series, New Smyrna Skatepark - Street 16 to 29 Division 500 12
Richard Hatten
Apr 2014 GFL Series, New Smyrna Skatepark - Street Girls Division 500 10
Meagan Guy
Apr 2014 GFL Series, New Smyrna Skatepark - Street 13 to 15 Division 500 12
Adam Tyler
Apr 2014 GFL Series, New Smyrna Skatepark - Street 10 to 12 Division 500 7
Johnny Reidy
Apr 2014 GFL Series, New Smyrna Skatepark - Street 9 and Under Division 500 13
Tyler Kirshenbaum
Mar 2014 GFL Series, Lakeland Skatepark - Bowl Sponsored Division 500 19
Nick Wallace
Mar 2014 GFL Series, Lakeland Skatepark - Bowl Grand Masters (50 and Up) Division 500 11
Mark Buncy
Mar 2014 GFL Series, Lakeland Skatepark - Bowl Masters (40 to 49) Division 500 12
Buck Smith
Mar 2014 GFL Series, Lakeland Skatepark - Bowl Intermediate Division 500 17
Asher Lakes
Mar 2014 GFL Series, Lakeland Skatepark - Street Sponsored Division 500 25
Chris Noel
Mar 2014 GFL Series, Lakeland Skatepark - Street 16 to 29 Division 500 9
Marse Farmer
Mar 2014 GFL Series, Lakeland Skatepark - Street 30 and Up Division 500 9
Dave Headson
Mar 2014 GFL Series, Lakeland Skatepark - Street Girls Division 500 5
Laura Fong-Yee
Mar 2014 GFL Series, Lakeland Skatepark - Street 13 to 15 Division 500 13
Will Schumatti
Mar 2014 GFL Series, Lakeland Skatepark - Street 10 to 12 Division 500 12
Keenan Lewis
Mar 2014 GFL Series, Lakeland Skatepark - Street 9 and Under Division 500 11
Harry Fredlund

Other Event Types

adidas Skate Copa, Am Getting Paid, Antwerp, Asian Skateboarding Championships, Australian Bowl Riding Championships (ABC), Australian Skate League, Beroun Grand Prix, Best Foot Forward, Bondi Bowl-a-Rama, Born and Raised, Bowlzilla, Camp Flog Gnaw, Chili Bowl, Cocoa Beach Open, Combi Pool Party, Come up Tour, Copenhagen, Cowtown Skate Shop, Czech Skateboard Series, Damn Am, Dew Tour, DJV, Dunt Tour, El Gato Classic, Empire Backyard Party, European Open, European Series, Exposure, Far n High, FIRS Vert World Championships, FISE, Florida Bowlriders Cup, Florida Vert Series, Flowgrind, Get Rad for Ray, Graz Skate World Cup, Grind for Life, Hague Pro Freestyle Beach, Halloween Hellride, Hart Lines, Hold the Line, Hot Wheels Junior Open, Italian Bowl Skateboarding Championship, Italian Indoor Series, Italian Skateboarding Championships, Jackalope, Juegos Nacionales, Kimberley Diamond Cup, King of Concrete, La Kantera, Lisboa Stone Crushers, LXB Cup, Malmo Vert Attack, Maryland Skate League, Matriz, Mayoral Series, Midway Mayhem, MX/HUX Nacional Revienta, Mystic Skate Cup, Nitro Circus, Oi Bowl Jam, Oi Stu Open, Old Skool Jam, One Movement Invitational, Other, OWS, Phoenix Am, Red Bull Bowl Rippers, Rideshop, Royal Side Stripe, Run and Gun, Salty Bowl Bash, Simple Session, Skate Ark, Skate Generation, Skate Like A Girl, Skills and Grills, Sochi Youth Festival, SPoT All Ages, Street League, Tampa Am, Tampa Pro, Texas Skate Jam, The Boardr Am, Tim Brauch, Trikkestallen Skatepark, Ultimate X, Van Doren Invitational, Vans BMX Pro Cup, Vans Park Series, Wheelie Dope, World Championships of Instagramming, World Cup Moscow, X Games