Skateboarding Competition Results

We report results from most industry events, not just our own. If you're looking for live and instant results for an event happening right now you can get live contest results as they come in here, powered by The Boardr Live ™.

Results by Event Type

adidas Skate Copa, Air and Style, Am Getting Paid, AMPA, Antwerp, Asian Skateboarding Championships, Atomics El Picante Skate Fest, Australian Bowl Riding Championships (ABC), Australian Skate League, Beroun Grand Prix, Best Foot Forward, Bondi Bowl-a-Rama, Born and Raised, Bowlzilla, Camp Flog Gnaw, Chili Bowl, Cocoa Beach Open, Combi Pool Party, Come up Tour, Confederação Brasileira de Skate, Copenhagen, Cowtown Skate Shop, Czech Skateboard Series, Damn Am, Dew Tour, DJV, Dunt Tour, Dutch National Street Championships, El Gato Classic, Empire Backyard Party, European Open, European Series, Exposure, Fall Jam, Far n High, FIRS Vert World Championships, FISE, FL BMX, Flat Ground League, Florida Bowlriders Cup, Florida Vert Series, Flowgrind, Get Rad for Ray, Graz Skate World Cup, Grind for Life, Grotto Lotto, Hague Pro Freestyle Beach, Halloween Hellride, Hart Lines, Hawaii Y Ramp Pro, Hillsborough County, Hold the Line, Hot Wheels Junior Series, International Skateboarding Open, Italian Bowl Skateboarding Championship, Italian Indoor Series, Italian Skateboarding Championships, Jackalope, JSG Jerusalem Skater Girls, Juegos Nacionales, Kimberley Diamond Cup, King of Concrete, La Kantera, Lisboa Stone Crushers, LXB Cup, Malmo Vert Attack, Maryland Skate League, Matriz, Mayoral Series, Midway Mayhem, MX/HUX Nacional Revienta, Mystic Skate Cup, New England Am, Nitro Circus, Oi Bowl Jam, Oi Stu Open, Old Skool Jam, One Movement Invitational, Other, OWS, P-Stone Invitational, Peru Skate Music Festival, Phoenix Am, Red Bull Bowl Rippers, Rey de Reyes, Rideshop, Royal Side Stripe, Run and Gun, Salty Bowl Bash, Simple Session, Skate Ark, Skate Generation, Skate Like A Girl Wheels of Fortune, Skate Titans Series, Skills and Grills, Slovakian Championships, Sochi Youth Festival, SPoT All Ages, Street League, Tampa Am, Tampa Pro, Texas Skate Jam, The 420 Games, The Boardr Am, Tim Brauch, Trikkestallen Skatepark, UK Independent Vert Series, Ultimate X, Van Doren Invitational, Vans BMX Pro Cup, Vans Park Series, Wheelie Dope, World Championships of Instagramming, World Cup Moscow, X Games

Recently Posted Results

Jake Yanko from Melbourne FL
Jake Yanko from Melbourne FL
GFL Series at Fort Lauderdale Bowl Sponsored
GFL Series at Fort Lauderdale Bowl Sponsored, May 2018
Dave Bamdas from Boca Raton FL
Dave Bamdas from Boca Raton FL
GFL Series at Fort Lauderdale Bowl 50 and Up Grand Masters
GFL Series at Fort Lauderdale Bowl 50 and Up Grand Masters, May 2018
Brendan Wirkus from San Diego CA
Brendan Wirkus from San Diego CA
Chase Hawk Born and Raised San Diego Advanced Finals
Chase Hawk Born and Raised San Diego Advanced Finals, May 2018
Rodney Mead from Orlando Florida
Rodney Mead from Orlando Florida
GFL Series at Fort Lauderdale Bowl 40 to 49 Masters
GFL Series at Fort Lauderdale Bowl 40 to 49 Masters, May 2018
Jordan Santana from Houston TX
Jordan Santana from Houston TX
GFL Series at Fort Lauderdale Bowl Women's
GFL Series at Fort Lauderdale Bowl Women's, May 2018
Parker Heath from San Diego CA
Parker Heath from San Diego CA
Chase Hawk Born and Raised San Diego Advanced Division Qualifiers
Chase Hawk Born and Raised San Diego Advanced Division Qualifiers, May 2018
Reef Orlando from Jupiter FL
Reef Orlando from Jupiter FL
GFL Series at Fort Lauderdale Bowl 13 to 39
GFL Series at Fort Lauderdale Bowl 13 to 39, May 2018
Gavin Liller from New Smyrna Beach FL
Gavin Liller from New Smyrna Beach FL
GFL Series at Fort Lauderdale Bowl 10 to 12
GFL Series at Fort Lauderdale Bowl 10 to 12, May 2018
Phoenix Sinnerton from Boston MA
Phoenix Sinnerton from Boston MA
GFL Series at Fort Lauderdale Bowl 9 and Under
GFL Series at Fort Lauderdale Bowl 9 and Under, May 2018
Malique Simpson from Boca FL
Malique Simpson from Boca FL
GFL Series at Fort Lauderdale Street Sponsored
GFL Series at Fort Lauderdale Street Sponsored, May 2018
Christopher Gonzales from Napa CA
Christopher Gonzales from Napa CA
Chase Hawk Born and Raised San Diego Intermediate  Finals
Chase Hawk Born and Raised San Diego Intermediate Finals, May 2018
Ison Bogosian from Santa Rosa CA
Ison Bogosian from Santa Rosa CA
Chase Hawk Born and Raised San Diego Intermediate Division Qualifiers
Chase Hawk Born and Raised San Diego Intermediate Division Qualifiers, May 2018
Corey Gonzalez from Miami FL
Corey Gonzalez from Miami FL
GFL Series at Fort Lauderdale Street 30 and Up
GFL Series at Fort Lauderdale Street 30 and Up, May 2018
Jake Malick from Lakeland FL
Jake Malick from Lakeland FL
GFL Series at Fort Lauderdale Street 16 to 29
GFL Series at Fort Lauderdale Street 16 to 29, May 2018
Kendra Long from Vidor TX
Kendra Long from Vidor TX
GFL Series at Fort Lauderdale Street Women's
GFL Series at Fort Lauderdale Street Women's, May 2018
Jarrod Smith from Lakeside CA
Jarrod Smith from Lakeside CA
Chase Hawk Born and Raised San Diego Beginner Division
Chase Hawk Born and Raised San Diego Beginner Division, May 2018
Noah Pollard from Lake Worth FL
Noah Pollard from Lake Worth FL
GFL Series at Fort Lauderdale Street 13 to 15
GFL Series at Fort Lauderdale Street 13 to 15, May 2018
Gabriel Vigliotti aka Minnow from Youngstown OH
Gabriel Vigliotti aka Minnow from Youngstown OH
GFL Series at Fort Lauderdale Street 10 to 12
GFL Series at Fort Lauderdale Street 10 to 12, May 2018
Zion Effs from Miami FL
Zion Effs from Miami FL
GFL Series at Fort Lauderdale Street 9 and Under
GFL Series at Fort Lauderdale Street 9 and Under, May 2018
Leticia Bufoni from Sao Paulo Brazil
Leticia Bufoni from Sao Paulo Brazil
X Games Norway Womens Finals
X Games Norway Womens Finals, May 2018
Kelvin Hoefler from Sao Paulo Brazil
Kelvin Hoefler from Sao Paulo Brazil
X Games Norway Mens Qualifiers
X Games Norway Mens Qualifiers, May 2018
Daan Van Der Linden from Veldhoven Holland
Daan Van Der Linden from Veldhoven Holland
The Grotto Lotto Contest Best Trick
The Grotto Lotto Contest Best Trick, May 2018
Austyn Gillette from Brea California
Austyn Gillette from Brea California
The Grotto Lotto Contest
The Grotto Lotto Contest, May 2018
Zeke Logan from Woodstock GA
Zeke Logan from Woodstock GA
Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2018 - Atlanta - Finals
Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2018 - Atlanta - Finals, May 2018
Zeke Logan from Woodstock GA
Zeke Logan from Woodstock GA
Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2018 - Atlanta - Qualifiers
Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2018 - Atlanta - Qualifiers, May 2018
Andreas Alvarez from Springfield VA
Andreas Alvarez from Springfield VA
Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2018 - Raleigh Durham - Finals
Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2018 - Raleigh Durham - Finals, May 2018
Pete Simpson from Greensboro NC
Pete Simpson from Greensboro NC
Zumiez Best Foot Forward - Raleigh Durham - Qualifiers
Zumiez Best Foot Forward - Raleigh Durham - Qualifiers, May 2018
Patrick Praman from Springfield VA
Patrick Praman from Springfield VA
Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2018 - Washington, DC - Finals
Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2018 - Washington, DC - Finals, May 2018
Patrick Praman from Springfield VA
Patrick Praman from Springfield VA
Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2018 - Washington, DC - Qualifiers
Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2018 - Washington, DC - Qualifiers, May 2018
Gui Khury
Gui Khury
HWJS at Zephyrhills, Florida - Skateboarding Challenge Accepted Award
HWJS at Zephyrhills, Florida - Skateboarding Challenge Accepted Award, May 2018
Tobias Christoffersen from Copenhagen Denmark
Tobias Christoffersen from Copenhagen Denmark
DM DRENGE Finale 2018
DM DRENGE Finale 2018, May 2018
Alexander Risvad from Copenhagen Denmark
Alexander Risvad from Copenhagen Denmark
DM DRENGE Kvalifikation 2018
DM DRENGE Kvalifikation 2018, May 2018
Jake Yanko from Melbourne FL
Jake Yanko from Melbourne FL
HWJS at Zephyrhills, Florida - Skateboarding Bowl Advanced
HWJS at Zephyrhills, Florida - Skateboarding Bowl Advanced, May 2018
Gavin Liller from New Smyrna Beach FL
Gavin Liller from New Smyrna Beach FL
HWJS at Zephyrhills, Florida - Skateboarding Bowl 11 to 16
HWJS at Zephyrhills, Florida - Skateboarding Bowl 11 to 16, May 2018
Nash Barfield from Orlando FL
Nash Barfield from Orlando FL
HWJS at Zephyrhills, Florida - Skateboarding Bowl 10 and Under
HWJS at Zephyrhills, Florida - Skateboarding Bowl 10 and Under, May 2018
Nanaka Fujisawa from Kanagawa Japan
Nanaka Fujisawa from Kanagawa Japan
Skate Like a Girl Wheels of Fortune Pro Final
Skate Like a Girl Wheels of Fortune Pro Final, May 2018
Kaya Isa from Kanagawa
Kaya Isa from Kanagawa
Skate Like a Girl Wheels of Fortune Advanced
Skate Like a Girl Wheels of Fortune Advanced, May 2018
Kea Duarte
Kea Duarte
Skate Like a Girl Wheels of Fortune 30 and Up
Skate Like a Girl Wheels of Fortune 30 and Up, May 2018
Ian Gallagher from Minneapolis MN
Ian Gallagher from Minneapolis MN
Skate Like a Girl Wheels of Fortune Intermediate
Skate Like a Girl Wheels of Fortune Intermediate, May 2018
Emma Borden
Emma Borden
Skate Like a Girl Wheels of Fortune Beginner
Skate Like a Girl Wheels of Fortune Beginner, May 2018
Caden Smith from Snohomish WA
Caden Smith from Snohomish WA
Skate Like a Girl Wheels of Fortune 12 and Under
Skate Like a Girl Wheels of Fortune 12 and Under, May 2018
Sandro Dias from Sao Paulo Brazil
Sandro Dias from Sao Paulo Brazil
Vans Mens Combi Pool Classic Masters Finals
Vans Mens Combi Pool Classic Masters Finals, May 2018
Chris Miller from Encinitas CA
Chris Miller from Encinitas CA
Vans Mens Combi Pool Classic Legends Finals
Vans Mens Combi Pool Classic Legends Finals, May 2018
Tom Schaar from Malibu California
Tom Schaar from Malibu California
Vans Mens Combi Pool Classic Pro Finals
Vans Mens Combi Pool Classic Pro Finals, May 2018
Carlin Makibbin from Ocean City MD
Carlin Makibbin from Ocean City MD
HWJS at Zephyrhills, Florida - Skateboarding Bowl Women's
HWJS at Zephyrhills, Florida - Skateboarding Bowl Women's, May 2018
Noah Pollard from Lake Worth FL
Noah Pollard from Lake Worth FL
HWJS at Zephyrhills, Florida - Skateboarding Street Advanced
HWJS at Zephyrhills, Florida - Skateboarding Street Advanced, May 2018
Malachi Gray from Phoenix AZ
Malachi Gray from Phoenix AZ
HWJS at Zephyrhills, Florida - Skateboarding Street 11 to 16
HWJS at Zephyrhills, Florida - Skateboarding Street 11 to 16, May 2018
Zion Effs from Miami FL
Zion Effs from Miami FL
HWJS at Zephyrhills, Florida - Skateboarding Street 10 and Under
HWJS at Zephyrhills, Florida - Skateboarding Street 10 and Under, May 2018
Emily Headson from Lakeland FL
Emily Headson from Lakeland FL
HWJS at Zephyrhills, Florida - Skateboarding Street Women's
HWJS at Zephyrhills, Florida - Skateboarding Street Women's, May 2018
Sora Shirai from Kanagawa Japan
Sora Shirai from Kanagawa Japan
Damn Am Japan Finals
Damn Am Japan Finals, May 2018

Results Full Listing

May 2018: GFL Series at Fort Lauderdale Bowl Sponsored 1st: Jake Yanko from Melbourne FL
May 2018: GFL Series at Fort Lauderdale Bowl 50 and Up Grand Masters 1st: Dave Bamdas from Boca Raton FL
May 2018: Chase Hawk Born and Raised San Diego Advanced Finals 1st: Brendan Wirkus from San Diego CA
May 2018: GFL Series at Fort Lauderdale Bowl 40 to 49 Masters 1st: Rodney Mead from Orlando Florida
May 2018: GFL Series at Fort Lauderdale Bowl Women's 1st: Jordan Santana from Houston TX
May 2018: Chase Hawk Born and Raised San Diego Advanced Division Qualifiers 1st: Parker Heath from San Diego CA
May 2018: GFL Series at Fort Lauderdale Bowl 13 to 39 1st: Reef Orlando from Jupiter FL
May 2018: GFL Series at Fort Lauderdale Bowl 10 to 12 1st: Gavin Liller from New Smyrna Beach FL
May 2018: GFL Series at Fort Lauderdale Bowl 9 and Under 1st: Phoenix Sinnerton from Boston MA
May 2018: GFL Series at Fort Lauderdale Street Sponsored 1st: Malique Simpson from Boca FL
May 2018: Chase Hawk Born and Raised San Diego Intermediate Finals 1st: Christopher Gonzales from Napa CA
May 2018: Chase Hawk Born and Raised San Diego Intermediate Division Qualifiers 1st: Ison Bogosian from Santa Rosa CA
May 2018: GFL Series at Fort Lauderdale Street 30 and Up 1st: Corey Gonzalez from Miami FL
May 2018: GFL Series at Fort Lauderdale Street 16 to 29 1st: Jake Malick from Lakeland FL
May 2018: GFL Series at Fort Lauderdale Street Women's 1st: Kendra Long from Vidor TX
May 2018: Chase Hawk Born and Raised San Diego Beginner Division 1st: Jarrod Smith from Lakeside CA
May 2018: GFL Series at Fort Lauderdale Street 13 to 15 1st: Noah Pollard from Lake Worth FL
May 2018: GFL Series at Fort Lauderdale Street 10 to 12 1st: Gabriel Vigliotti aka Minnow from Youngstown OH
May 2018: GFL Series at Fort Lauderdale Street 9 and Under 1st: Zion Effs from Miami FL
May 2018: X Games Norway Womens Finals 1st: Leticia Bufoni from Sao Paulo Brazil
May 2018: X Games Norway Mens Qualifiers 1st: Kelvin Hoefler from Sao Paulo Brazil
May 2018: Pro Men NPC Week 1 Features only *Pool Gap* 1st: Jake Pelot from Orlando FL
May 2018: Pro Women NPC Week 1 Features only *Pool Gap* 1st: Jamie Lopina from Orlando FL
May 2018: Open Women NPC Week 1 Features only *Pool Gap* 1st: Shannon Stuckey from Orlando FL
May 2018: Masters (30+) NPC Week 1 Features only *Pool Gap* 1st: Jason Stuckey from Orlando FL
May 2018: Open Men (19-29) NPC Week 1 Features only *Pool Gap* 1st: Kellan Rudnicki from Oviedo FL
May 2018: Junior Men (15-18) NPC Week 1 Features only *Pool Gap* 1st: Austin Armstrong from Orlando Fl
May 2018: Boys (10-14) NPC Week 1 Features only *Pool Gap* 1st: Trent Stuckey from Orlando FL
May 2018: The Grotto Lotto Contest Best Trick 1st: Daan Van Der Linden from Veldhoven Holland
May 2018: The Grotto Lotto Contest 1st: Austyn Gillette from Brea California
May 2018: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2018 - Atlanta - Finals 1st: Zeke Logan from Woodstock GA
May 2018: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2018 - Atlanta - Qualifiers 1st: Zeke Logan from Woodstock GA
May 2018: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2018 - Raleigh Durham - Finals 1st: Andreas Alvarez from Springfield VA
May 2018: Zumiez Best Foot Forward - Raleigh Durham - Qualifiers 1st: Pete Simpson from Greensboro NC
May 2018: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2018 - Washington, DC - Finals 1st: Patrick Praman from Springfield VA
May 2018: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2018 - Washington, DC - Qualifiers 1st: Patrick Praman from Springfield VA
May 2018: HWJS at Zephyrhills, Florida - Skateboarding Challenge Accepted Award 1st: Gui Khury
May 2018: DM DRENGE Finale 2018 1st: Tobias Christoffersen from Copenhagen Denmark
May 2018: DM DRENGE Kvalifikation 2018 1st: Alexander Risvad from Copenhagen Denmark
May 2018: HWJS at Zephyrhills, Florida - Skateboarding Bowl Advanced 1st: Jake Yanko from Melbourne FL
May 2018: HWJS at Zephyrhills, Florida - Skateboarding Bowl 11 to 16 1st: Gavin Liller from New Smyrna Beach FL
May 2018: HWJS at Zephyrhills, Florida - Skateboarding Bowl 10 and Under 1st: Nash Barfield from Orlando FL
May 2018: Skate Like a Girl Wheels of Fortune Pro Final 1st: Nanaka Fujisawa from Kanagawa Japan
May 2018: Skate Like a Girl Wheels of Fortune Advanced 1st: Kaya Isa from Kanagawa
May 2018: Skate Like a Girl Wheels of Fortune 30 and Up 1st: Kea Duarte
May 2018: Skate Like a Girl Wheels of Fortune Intermediate 1st: Ian Gallagher from Minneapolis MN
May 2018: Skate Like a Girl Wheels of Fortune Beginner 1st: Emma Borden
May 2018: Skate Like a Girl Wheels of Fortune 12 and Under 1st: Caden Smith from Snohomish WA
May 2018: Vans Mens Combi Pool Classic Masters Finals 1st: Sandro Dias from Sao Paulo Brazil
May 2018: Vans Mens Combi Pool Classic Legends Finals 1st: Chris Miller from Encinitas CA
May 2018: Vans Mens Combi Pool Classic Pro Finals 1st: Tom Schaar from Malibu California
May 2018: HWJS at Zephyrhills, Florida - Skateboarding Bowl Women's 1st: Carlin Makibbin from Ocean City MD
May 2018: HWJS at Zephyrhills, Florida - Skateboarding Street Advanced 1st: Noah Pollard from Lake Worth FL
May 2018: HWJS at Zephyrhills, Florida - Skateboarding Street 11 to 16 1st: Malachi Gray from Phoenix AZ
May 2018: HWJS at Zephyrhills, Florida - Skateboarding Street 10 and Under 1st: Zion Effs from Miami FL
May 2018: HWJS at Zephyrhills, Florida - Skateboarding Street Women's 1st: Emily Headson from Lakeland FL
May 2018: Damn Am Japan Finals 1st: Sora Shirai from Kanagawa Japan
May 2018: Damn Am Japan Semi-Finals 1st: Yukito Aoki from Shizuoka
May 2018: Damn Am Japan Qualifiers 1st: Daisuke Ikeda from Tokyo Japan
May 2018: Vans Mens Combi Pool Classic Pro Qualifiers 1st: Moto Shibata from Osaka Japan
April 2018: Vans Park Series Oceania Continental Championships Men's Finals 1st: Keegan Palmer from Currumbin Australia
April 2018: Vans Park Series Oceania Continental Championships Women's Finals 1st: Poppy Starr Olsen from Sydney Australia
April 2018: Vans Park Series Oceania Continental Championships Men's Prelims 1st: Keegan Palmer from Currumbin Australia
April 2018: FGL Tanzania April BMX Brake Qualifier 2018 1st: Chidy Rider from Dar es salaam
April 2018: FGL Tanzania April BMX Brakeless Qualifier 2018 1st: Hamisi Muksin from Dar es salaam Dar es salaam
April 2018: Australian Championships of Street Skating 12 and Under 1st: Daniel Woolley from Kiama New South Wales
April 2018: Australian Championships of Street Skating 16 and Under 1st: Zac Vanzetti from amaroo Australian Capital Territory
April 2018: Australian Championships of Street Skating Womens 1st: Hayley Wilson from Mansfield Victoria
April 2018: Australian Championships of Street Skating Open 1st: Sam Sutton from Foresters Beach New South Wales
April 2018: Vans BMX Pro Cup Sydney Australia Women's Finals 1st: Teresa Azcoaga from Valladolid
April 2018: Vans BMX Pro Cup Sydney Australia Men's Finals 1st: Larry Edgar from Corona California
April 2018: FGL Tanzania April BMX Brake Finals 2018 1st: Awadhi Mazame from Dar es salaam
April 2018: FGL Tanzania April BMX Brakeless Finals 2018 1st: Hamisi Muksin from Dar es salaam Dar es salaam
April 2018: Damn Am Los Angeles Finals 1st: Maurio McCoy from Reading PA
April 2018: Damn Am Los Angeles Semi-Finals 1st: Kyle Eggen from Denver CO
April 2018: Damn Am Los Angeles Qualifiers 1st: Tyson Bowerbank from Salt Lake UT
April 2018: International Skateboarding Open at Nanjing Women's Street Finals 1st: Leticia Bufoni from Sao Paulo Brazil
April 2018: International Skateboarding Open at Nanjing Women's Street Qualifiers 1st: Leticia Bufoni from Sao Paulo Brazil
April 2018: International Skateboarding Open at Nanjing Women's Park Finals 1st: Vanessa Torres from Los Angeles CA
April 2018: International Skateboarding Open at Nanjing Women's Park Qualifiers 1st: Asta Xin Zhang from Beijing China
April 2018: International Skateboarding Open at Nanjing Men's Street Finals 1st: Jake Ilardi from Sarasota FL
April 2018: International Skateboarding Open at Nanjing Men's Street Qualifiers 1st: Sora Shirai from Kanagawa Japan
April 2018: International Skateboarding Open at Nanjing Men's Park Finals 1st: Vincent Matheron from Marseille France
April 2018: International Skateboarding Open at Nanjing Men's Park Qualifiers 1st: Jake Ilardi from Sarasota FL
April 2018: Ultimate Cable Contest 1st: Tim McGee from Orlando FL
April 2018: King of the Cable - Open Women - Finals 1st: Melanie Alva Staf
April 2018: King of the Cable - Open Men 18+ - Finals 1st: Nick Walker from Orlando FL
April 2018: King of the Cable - Open Men 17- - Finals 1st: Gavin Stuckey from Orlando FL
April 2018: King of the Cable - Intermediate - Finals 1st: Justin Lublow
April 2018: King of the Cable - Novice - Finals 1st: Noah Fedorovich from Clermont Florida
April 2018: King of the Cable - Beginner - Finals 1st: Jennifer Hussey from Florida
April 2018: King of the Cable - Grom Beginner - Finals 1st: Evan Cole from Auburndale Florida
April 2018: adidas Skateboarding/Thrasher Magazine Hell of a Paradise Hawaii Y-Ramp Pro Invitational Finals 1st: Roman Pabich from Ocean City MD
April 2018: GFL Series at Houston Bowl Sponsored 1st: Collin Graham from Virginia Beach VA
April 2018: GFL Series at Houston Bowl 50 and Up Grand Masters 1st: Mike Rogers from Cocoa Beach FL
April 2018: GFL Series at Houston Bowl 40 to 49 Masters 1st: Bret Johnston from Austin TX
April 2018: King of the Cable - Open Men 17- - Semi Finals 1st: Trent Stuckey from Orlando FL
April 2018: GFL Series at Houston Bowl Women's 1st: Jordan Santana from Houston TX
April 2018: King of the Cable - Intermediate - Semi Finals 1st: Justin Lublow
April 2018: GFL Series at Houston Bowl 13 to 39 1st: Austin Turgon from San Antonio TX
April 2018: King of the Cable - Novice - Semi Finals 1st: Amanda Sadowski from Fort Lauderdale FL
April 2018: GFL Series at Houston Bowl 10 to 12 1st: Hagan Key from Fort Lauderdale FL
April 2018: adidas Skateboarding/Thrasher Magazine Hell of a Paradise Hawaii Y-Ramp Pro Invitational Qualifier 1st: Raven Tershy from Santa Cruz CA
April 2018: GFL Series at Houston Bowl 9 and Under 1st: Phoenix Sinnerton from Boston MA
April 2018: GFL Series at Houston Street Sponsored 1st: Jordan Miles from Houston TX
April 2018: Vans Park Series National Championships at Colombia Women's Finals 1st: Ana Maria Falla Toro from Bogota Colombia
April 2018: Vans Park Series National Championships at Colombia Men's Finals 1st: Jhancarlos Gonzalez from Bogota Colombia
April 2018: Vans Park Series National Championships at Colombia Women's Prelims 1st: Ana Maria Falla Toro from Bogota Colombia
April 2018: Vans Park Series National Championships at Colombia Men's Prelims 1st: Daniel Zapata Aristazbal from Medellín Colombia
April 2018: King of the Cable - Novice - LCQ 1st: Austin Stroh from Florida
April 2018: GFL Series at Houston Street 30 and Up 1st: Shawn Sink from Spring TX
April 2018: King of the Cable - Open Women - Qualifiers 1st: Piper Harris from Orlando FL
April 2018: GFL Series at Houston Street 16 to 29 1st: Treveon Wade from Lufkin Texas
April 2018: King of the Cable - Open Men 18+ - Qualifiers 1st: Camden Mack Vaughan
April 2018: King of the Cable - Open Men 17- - Qualifiers 1st: Albin Erik Randow
April 2018: GFL Series at Houston Street Women's 1st: Kendra Long from Vidor TX
April 2018: King of the Cable - Intermediate - Qualifiers 1st: Daniel Laskowski from Orlando FL
April 2018: GFL Series at Houston Street 13 to 15 1st: Blaze Helgerson from Sarasota FL
April 2018: King of the Cable - Novice - Qualifiers 1st: Noah Fedorovich from Clermont Florida
April 2018: GFL Series at Houston Street 10 to 12 1st: Jcorleone Richards from Houston TX
April 2018: King of the Cable - Beginner - Qualifiers 1st: Shannon Springhorn from Orlando Florida
April 2018: GFL Series at Houston Street 9 and Under 1st: Zion Effs from Miami FL
April 2018: King of the Cable - Grom Beginner - Qualifiers 1st: Evan Cole from Auburndale Florida
April 2018: HWJS at Austin, Texas - BMX Challenge Accepted Award 1st: Fate Snyder from Flatonia TX
April 2018: HWJS at Austin, Texas BMX Street Advanced 1st: Brenden Robbins from Austin TX
April 2018: HWJS at Austin, Texas BMX Street 11 to 16 1st: Fate Snyder from Flatonia TX
April 2018: 2018 FLBMX Contest Series Stop 5 Oviedo Womens 1st: Allison Corrine from Lake PArk FL
April 2018: HWJS at Austin, Texas BMX Street 10 and Under 1st: Caiden Cernius from Vancouver WA
April 2018: 2018 FLBMX Contest Series Stop 5 Oviedo 15 OVER STREET 1st: Ryan Baker from Winter Springs FL
April 2018: 2018 FLBMX Contest Series Stop 5 Oviedo MINOR THREAT STREET 1st: Kade Boyden from Lake Mary Florida
April 2018: 2018 FLBMX Contest Series Stop 5 Oviedo OPEN STREET 1st: Mark Burrnett from Conneticut
April 2018: 2018 FLBMX Contest Series Stop 5 Oviedo OPEN PARK 1st: Bryce Tryon from Lodi CA
April 2018: HWJS at Austin, Texas BMX Street Women's 1st: Jaegen Miller from Coleman Texas
April 2018: HWJS at Austin, Texas BMX Park Advanced 1st: Ethan Dorer from Austin TX
April 2018: 2018 FLBMX Contest Series Stop 5 Oviedo 30 over park 1st: Rob Nolli
April 2018: HWJS at Austin, Texas BMX Park 11 to 16 1st: Fate Snyder from Flatonia TX
April 2018: HWJS at Austin, Texas BMX Park 10 and Under 1st: Maximillion Wulfmeyer from Austin TX
April 2018: 2018 FLBMX Contest Series Stop 5 Oviedo 16-29 1st: Robert Vargas from West Palm Beach Florida
April 2018: HWJS at Austin, Texas BMX Park Women's 1st: Jaegen Miller from Coleman Texas
April 2018: 2018 FLBMX Contest Series Stop 5 Oviedo 13-15 1st: Nick Kosinski from North Port FL
April 2018: 2018 FLBMX Contest Series Stop 5 Oviedo Minor Threat Park 1st: Tyler Lamb from Melbourne FL
April 2018: HWJS at Orange, California - Skateboarding Challenge Accepted Award 1st: Josiah Jones from Waukegan IL
April 2018: HWJS at Orange, California - BMX Challenge Accepted Award 1st: Caiden Cernius from Vancouver WA
April 2018: HWJS at Orange, California - Skateboarding Combi Bowl Advanced 1st: Taylor Nye from Costa Mesa CA
April 2018: HWJS at Orange, California - Skateboarding Combi Bowl 11 to 16 1st: Sota Tsuji from Shiga Japan
April 2018: HWJS at Orange, California - Skateboarding Combi Bowl 10 and Under 1st: JD Sanchez from Fairfield CA
April 2018: HWJS at Orange, California - Skateboarding Combi Bowl Women's 1st: Jordan Santana from Houston TX
April 2018: HWJS at Orange, California - Skateboarding Mini-Ramp Advanced 1st: Luke Kahler from Huntington Beach CA
April 2018: HWJS at Orange, California - Skateboarding Mini-Ramp 11 to 16 1st: Milo Daluiso from Carlsbad CA
April 2018: HWJS at Orange, California - Skateboarding Mini-Ramp 10 and Under 1st: Kai Carver from Huntington Beach CA
April 2018: King of Concrete at St Kilda 12 and Under 1st: Nate Axford from Torquay Victoria
April 2018: King of Concrete at St Kilda 16 and Under 1st: Marley Rae from New Castle Australia
April 2018: King of Concrete at St Kilda Womens 1st: Grace Cochrane from North Hobart Australia
April 2018: King of Concrete at St Kilda Open 1st: Louis Durand from Melbourne Australia
April 2018: HWJS at Orange, California - Skateboarding Mini-Ramp Women's 1st: Jordan Santana from Houston TX
April 2018: HWJS at Orange, California - Skateboarding Street Advanced 1st: Myles Strampello from Huntington Beach CA
April 2018: HWJS at Orange, California - Skateboarding Street 11 to 16 1st: Zack Beilfuss from Huntington CA
April 2018: HWJS at Orange, California - Skateboarding Street 10 and Under 1st: Caden Smith from Snohomish WA
April 2018: HWJS at Orange, California - Skateboarding Street Women's 1st: Vianez Morales from Luquillo Puerto Rico
April 2018: HWJS at Orange, California - BMX Mini-Ramp Advanced 1st: Braeden Davis from Yupaipa CA
April 2018: HWJS at Orange, California - BMX Mini-Ramp 11 to 16 1st: Jake Eagleson from Long Beach CA
April 2018: HWJS at Orange, California - BMX Mini-Ramp 10 and Under 1st: Ryder Lawrence from Menifee CA
April 2018: Spring Roll Sponsored 1st: Braden Stelma from Tampa Florida
April 2018: Spring Roll 16 and Up 1st: Denzell Jennings from Orlando FL
April 2018: Spring Roll 13 to 15 1st: Noah Nagaro from Deerfield Beach Florida
April 2018: Spring Roll 9 to 12 1st: Noah Pollard from Lake Worth FL
April 2018: Spring Roll 8 and Under 1st: Jonny Rips from Ft Lauderdale Florida
April 2018: HWJS at Orange, California - BMX Mini-Ramp Women's 1st: Jesse Gregory from Huntington Beach CA
April 2018: HWJS at Orange, California - BMX Street Advanced 1st: Kaden Stone from Lake Elsinore CA
April 2018: HWJS at Orange, California - BMX Street 11 to 16 1st: Erik Aguilar from El Centro CA
April 2018: HWJS at Orange, California - BMX Street 10 and Under 1st: Urijah Martinez from Fresno California
April 2018: Rey de Reyes 2018 - Bowl - Finals 1st: Sandro Moral from Mar del Plata Argentina
April 2018: HWJS at Orange, California - BMX Street Women's 1st: Jesse Gregory from Huntington Beach CA
April 2018: Rey de Reyes 2018 - Street - Semi-Finals 1st: Mauro Iglesias from Argentina
April 2018: Rey de Reyes 2018 - Street - Qualifiers 1st: Juan Carlos Aliste from Santiago Chile
April 2018: Rey de Reyes 2018 - Bowl - Qualifiers 1st: Sandro Moral from Mar del Plata Argentina
April 2018: Rey de Reyes 2018 - Street - Finals 1st: Jesus Munoz from Santiago Chile
April 2018: 420 Games Mens Finals 1st: Brad McClain from Livermore CA
April 2018: 420 Games Womens Finals 1st: Jordyn Barratt from Haleiwa HI
March 2018: Apollo Beach Best Shredder 16 & Up Finals 1st: Tyler Wolford from Lakeland Florida
March 2018: Apollo Beach Best Shredder 16 & Up Qualifiers 1st: Tyler Wolford from Lakeland Florida
March 2018: Apollo Beach Best Shredder 13 - 15 Finals 1st: Blaze Helgerson from Sarasota FL
March 2018: Apollo Beach Best Shredder 13 - 15 Qualifiers 1st: Alex Loftus from Winterhaven FL
March 2018: Apollo Beach Best Shredder 9 - 12 Finals 1st: Tyler Loftus from Winter Haven FL
March 2018: Apollo Beach Best Shredder 9 - 12 Qualifiers 1st: Tyler Loftus from Winter Haven FL
March 2018: Apollo Beach Best Shredder 8 & Under Finals 1st: Bradley Roberts from Apollo Beach FL
March 2018: Apollo Beach Best Shredder 8 & Under Qualifiers 1st: Bradley Roberts from Apollo Beach FL
March 2018: Vert Attack Women's Finals 1st: Nicole Hause from Stillwater MN
March 2018: Vert Attack Juniors Finals 1st: Luigi Cini
March 2018: COWTOWN'S PHXAM 2018 FINALS 1st: Ivan Monteiro from Sao Paulo BRAZIL
March 2018: COWTOWN'S PHXAM 2018 SEMI-FINALS 1st: Giovanni Vianna from Santo Andre SP, BRAZIL
March 2018: GFL Series at Sarasota Bowl Sponsored 1st: Steven McKaig from Flagler Beach FL
March 2018: GFL Series at Sarasota Bowl 50 and Up Grand Masters 1st: Mike Rogers from Cocoa Beach FL
March 2018: GFL Series at Sarasota Bowl 40 to 49 Masters 1st: Jimmy Marcus aka The Greek from Clearwater FL
March 2018: GFL Series at Sarasota Bowl Women's 1st: Lady Meek from Kerrville TX
March 2018: GFL Series at Sarasota Bowl 13 to 39 1st: Reef Orlando from Jupiter FL
March 2018: GFL Series at Sarasota Bowl 10 to 12 1st: Nash Barfield from Orlando FL
March 2018: GFL Series at Sarasota Bowl 9 and Under 1st: Elijah Wolcott from Orlando FL
March 2018: GFL Series at Sarasota Street Sponsored 1st: Rio Batan Matienzo from Luquillo PR
March 2018: King of Concrete WA State Championships of Bowl Skating 12 and Under 1st: Rollins Moore
March 2018: King of Concrete WA State Championships of Bowl Skating 16 and Under 1st: Tommo Baker
March 2018: King of Concrete WA State Championships of Bowl Skating Masters 1st: Vycharn Wicks
March 2018: King of Concrete WA State Championships of Bowl Skating Womens 1st: Isi Campbell from Denmark
March 2018: King of Concrete WA State Championships of Bowl Skating Open 1st: Zepp Heyes from Rye Victoria
March 2018: Vert Attack Masters Finals 1st: Andy Macdonald from San Diego CA
March 2018: Vert Attack Pro Finals 1st: Bucky Lasek from Encinitas CA
March 2018: Vert Attack Pro Qualifiers 1st: Sandro Dias from Sao Paulo Brazil
March 2018: Vans Park Series National Championships at Chile Men's Finals 1st: Benjamin Perez from Santiago Chile
March 2018: Vans Park Series National Championships at Chile Men's Prelims 1st: Benjamin Perez from Santiago Chile
March 2018: COWTOWN'S PHXAM 2018 QUALIFIERS 1st: Vincent Milou from Tarnos FRANCE
March 2018: GFL Series at Sarasota Street 30 and Up 1st: Derek Millan from Sarasota FL
March 2018: GFL Series at Sarasota Street 16 to 29 1st: Liam Brocks from Tampa FL
March 2018: Vans Park Series National Championships at Chile Women's Finals 1st: Josefina Tapia from Santiago Chile
March 2018: GFL Series at Sarasota Street 13 to 15 1st: Blaze Helgerson from Sarasota FL
March 2018: GFL Series at Sarasota Street 10 to 12 1st: Benett Schroeder from Green Bay WI
March 2018: GFL Series at Sarasota Street 9 and Under 1st: Zion Effs from Miami FL
March 2018: Vert Attack Women's Qualifiers 1st: Nicole Hause from Stillwater MN
March 2018: Vert Attack Masters Qualifiers 1st: Andy Macdonald from San Diego CA
March 2018: Vert Attack Juniors Qualifiers 1st: Luigi Cini
March 2018: P-Stone Invitational 1st: Raney Beres from San Antonio TX
March 2018: Primer Serial Nacional FEMEPAR Pinacate Skate Fest Avanzado Semis 1st: Fernando Villarreal from Caborca Sonora
March 2018: Primer Serial Nacional FEMEPAR Pinacate Skate Fest Sponsored Finals 1st: Brayan Coria from Naucalpan Estado de Mexico
March 2018: Primer Serial Nacional FEMEPAR Pinacate Skate Fest Sponsored Ladies Finals 1st: Alexa Dahianna Garcia Moreno from León Guanajuato
March 2018: Primer Serial Nacional FEMEPAR Pinacate Skate Fest Avanzado Finals 1st: David Molina from Hermosillo Sonora
March 2018: Primer Serial Nacional FEMEPAR Pinacate Skate Fest Sponsored Semis 1st: Nelson Garza from Monterrey Nuevo León
March 2018: Primer Serial Nacional FEMEPAR Pinacate Skate Fest Sponsored Ladies Semis 1st: Alexia Berenice Martinez Rosales from Nuevo Leon
March 2018: Primer Serial Nacional FEMEPAR Pinacate Skate Fest Sponsored Prelims 1st: Nelson Garza from Monterrey Nuevo León
March 2018: Primer Serial Nacional FEMEPAR Pinacate Skate Fest Avanzado Prelims 1st: Eder Ojeda from Hermosillo Sonora
March 2018: Bowlzilla Gold Coast Open 1st: Keegan Palmer from Currumbin Australia
March 2018: Bowlzilla Gold Coast Masters 1st: Nick Hepinstall
March 2018: Bowlzilla Gold Coast 16 and Under 1st: Kieran Woolley from New South Wales Australia
March 2018: Bowlzilla Gold Coast Women's 1st: Poppy Starr Olsen from Sydney Australia
March 2018: Primer Serial Nacional FEMEPAR Pinacate Skate Fest Sponsored Ladies Prelims 1st: Alexia Berenice Martinez Rosales from Nuevo Leon
March 2018: Primer Serial Nacional FEMEPAR Pinacate Skate Fest Intermedios Prelims 1st: Jesus Ruiz from Puerto Peñasco Sonora
March 2018: Vans Girls Combi Pool Classic Am 14 and Under 1st: Bella Kenworthy from Dana Point CA
March 2018: Vans Girls Combi Pool Classic Am 15 and Over 1st: Dora Varella from São Paulo Brazil
March 2018: Vans Girls Combi Pool Classic Pro 1st: Nicole Hause from Stillwater MN
March 2018: Australian Skateboarding League - National Final - SEMI-FINAL - Open Male - 2018 1st: Mitchell Howse from Redcliffe Australia
March 2018: Australian Skateboarding League - National Final - SEMI-FINAL - Open Female - 2018 1st: Hayley Wilson from Mansfield Victoria
March 2018: Australian Skateboarding League - National Final - FINAL - Open Female - 2018 1st: Hayley Wilson from Mansfield Victoria
March 2018: Australian Skateboarding League - National Final - FINAL - 16 & Under - 2018 1st: Bailey Ryan from Ballina New South Wales
March 2018: Australian Skateboarding League - National Final - FINAL - 12 & Under - 2018 1st: Zane Hetherington from Palm Beach Gold Coast
March 2018: Australian Skateboarding League - National Final - FINAL - Open Male - 2018 1st: Ryder Lawson from Woolooware New South Wales
March 2018: 2018 FLBMX Contest Series Stop 4 Orlando Skatepark 30 over 1st: Rob Nolli
March 2018: 2018 FLBMX Contest Series Stop 4 Orlando Skatepark Womens 1st: Betty White from Tallahasse FL
March 2018: 2018 FLBMX Contest Series Stop 4 Orlando Skatepark 16-29 1st: Ryan Worten from Columbia NC
March 2018: 2018 FLBMX Contest Series Stop 4 Orlando Skatepark 13-15 1st: Nick Kosinski from North Port FL
March 2018: Australian Skateboarding League - National Final - SEMI-FINAL - 16 & Under - 2018 1st: Kieran Woolley from New South Wales Australia
March 2018: Australian Skateboarding League - National Final - SEMI-FINAL - 12 & Under - 2018 1st: Daniel Woolley from Kiama New South Wales
March 2018: 2018 FLBMX Contest Series Stop 4 Orlando Skatepark VANS POOL PARTY OPEN 1st: Riley Jordan from Loxahatchee FL
March 2018: 2018 FLBMX Contest Series Stop 4 Orlando Skatepark OPEN 1st: Brian Fox from Raleigh NC
March 2018: Tampa Pro Finals 1st: Jagger Eaton from Mesa AZ
March 2018: Tampa Pro Semi-Finals 1st: Kelvin Hoefler from Sao Paulo Brazil
March 2018: Tampa Pro Concrete Jam 1st: Trey Wood from Queen Creek AZ
March 2018: Tampa Pro Independent Best Trick 1st: Jamie Foy from Deerfield Beach FL
March 2018: Tampa Pro Qualifiers 1st: Yuto Horigome from Tokyo JAPAN
March 2018: Air and Style Finals 1st: Heimana Reynolds from Honolulu Hawaii
March 2018: Air and Style Prelims 1st: CJ Collins from Anaheim CA
March 2018: Tampa Pro Industry and TM Contest 1st: Dan Rogers from Los Angeles CA
March 2018: Air and Style Best Trick 2 1st: Patrick Ryan from Fullerton CA
March 2018: Air and Style Best Trick 1 1st: Alex Sorgente from Lake Worth Florida
March 2018: Skate Titans Osborne 12 and Under 1st: Bohdi Smith from Largs Bay South Australia
March 2018: Skate Titans Osborne 16 and Under 1st: Ethan Forster from Golden Grove South Australia
March 2018: Skate Titans Osborne Women 1st: Kat Williams from Adelaide South Australia
March 2018: Skate Titans Osborne Open 1st: Zachary Georgiou
March 2018: Australian Skateboarding League - Victoria - Open Male - 2018 1st: Joey Cormack from Suffolk Park New South Wales
March 2018: Australian Skateboarding League - Victoria - Open Female - 2018 1st: Hayley Wilson from Mansfield Victoria
March 2018: Australian Skateboarding League - Victoria - 16 & Under - 2018 1st: Max Bardas from Melbourne Victoria
March 2018: Australian Skateboarding League - Victoria - 12 & Under - 2018 1st: Nate Axford from Torquay Victoria
February 2018: Flat Ground League Skateboarding Finals February 2018 1st: Mark Mugendi from Dar es salaam Dar es salaam
February 2018: Flat Ground League BMX Finals February 2018 (Brakes) 1st: Kesi Ismail from Dar es salaam Dar es salaam
February 2018: Flat Ground League Rollerskating February 2018 1st: Cyril Survoret from Dar es salaam Dar es salaam
February 2018: Australian Bowl Riding Championships Womens Finals 1st: Poppy Starr Olsen from Sydney Australia
February 2018: Australian Bowl Riding Championships Juniors Finals 1st: Tate Carew from San Diego CA
February 2018: Australian Bowl Riding Championships Masters Finals 1st: Pat Ngoho from CA
February 2018: Australian Bowl Riding Championships Pro Finals 1st: Clay Kreiner from Simpsonville South Carolina
February 2018: Flat Ground League BMX FInals February 2018 (Brakeless) 1st: Hamisi Muksin from Dar es salaam Dar es salaam
February 2018: Flat Ground League Rollerskating Finals February 2018 1st: Cyril Survoret from Dar es salaam Dar es salaam
February 2018: Flat Ground League BMX Qualifier February 2018 (Brakeless) 1st: Hamisi Muksin from Dar es salaam Dar es salaam
February 2018: Flat Ground League Skateboarding Qualifier February 2018 1st: Mark Mugendi from Dar es salaam Dar es salaam
February 2018: Peru Skate Music Festival - Finals 1st: Jhancarlos Gonzalez from Bogota Colombia
February 2018: GFL Series at New Smyrna Bowl Sponsored 1st: Steven McKaig from Flagler Beach FL
February 2018: Peru Skate Music Festival - Semis 1st: Jhancarlos Gonzalez from Bogota Colombia
February 2018: GFL Series at New Smyrna Bowl 50 and Up Grand Masters 1st: Bob Harkness from Orlando FL
February 2018: GFL Series at New Smyrna Bowl 40 to 49 Masters 1st: Rodney Mead from Orlando Florida
February 2018: GFL Series at New Smyrna Bowl Women's 1st: Lauren Canoura from Jacksonville FL
February 2018: GFL Series at New Smyrna Bowl 13 to 39 1st: David Gayman from Merrit Island Florida
February 2018: GFL Series at New Smyrna Bowl 10 to 12 1st: Gavin Liller from New Smyrna Beach FL
February 2018: GFL Series at New Smyrna Bowl 9 and Under 1st: Elijah Wolcott from Orlando FL
February 2018: GFL Series at New Smyrna Street Sponsored 1st: Tyler Wolford from Lakeland Florida
February 2018: GFL Series at New Smyrna Street 30 and Up 1st: Tary Valle from New Smyrna FL
February 2018: GFL Series at New Smyrna Street 16 to 29 1st: Sam Bucca from Palm Coast FL
February 2018: GFL Series at New Smyrna Street Women's 1st: Stacie Roberts from Port Orange FL
February 2018: Australian Skateboarding League - Tasmania - Open Female - 2018 1st: Grace Cochrane from North Hobart Australia
February 2018: Australian Skateboarding League - Tasmania - Open Male - 2018 1st: Fergus Doherty from Hobart Tasmania
February 2018: Australian Skateboarding League - Tasmania - 16 & Under - 2018 1st: Callan Kirk-Synnott from Cradoc Tasmania
February 2018: Australian Skateboarding League - Tasmania - 12 & Under - 2018 1st: Mia Sice from Launceston Tasmania
February 2018: GFL Series at New Smyrna Street 13 to 15 1st: Noah Pollard from Lake Worth FL
February 2018: GFL Series at New Smyrna Street 10 to 12 1st: Gavin Liller from New Smyrna Beach FL
February 2018: GFL Series at New Smyrna Street 9 and Under 1st: Zion Effs from Miami FL
February 2018: Peru Skate Music Festival - Prelims 1st: Christian Valdivia
February 2018: Bowl a Rama Bondi Juniors Qualifiers 1st: Tate Carew from San Diego CA
February 2018: Bowl a Rama Bondi Masters Qualifiers 1st: Nicky Guerrero from Copenhagen Denmark
February 2018: Bowl a Rama Bondi Juniors Finals 1st: Tate Carew from San Diego CA
February 2018: Bowl a Rama Bondi Pros Qualifiers 1st: Keegan Palmer from Currumbin Australia
February 2018: Bowl a Rama Bondi Womens Qualifiers 1st: Sabre Norris from Newcastle Australia
February 2018: Bowl a Rama Bondi Masters Semi-Finals 1st: Tony Hawk from San Diego CA
February 2018: Bowl a Rama Bondi Pros Semi-Finals 1st: Keegan Palmer from Currumbin Australia
February 2018: Bowl a Rama Bondi Womens Finals 1st: Sabre Norris from Newcastle Australia
February 2018: Bowl a Rama Bondi Masters Finals 1st: Tony Hawk from San Diego CA
February 2018: Bowl a Rama Bondi Pro Finals 1st: Keegan Palmer from Currumbin Australia
February 2018: Toyota BMX Triple Challenge at Monster Energy SuperCross Arlington, Texas. February 17, 2018 FINAL 1st: Dawid Godziek from Suszec
February 2018: King Of Concrete Bato Yard Bowl 12 and Under 1st: Tom Cripps
February 2018: King Of Concrete Bato Yard Bowl 16 and Under 1st: Jett De Haan
February 2018: King Of Concrete Bato Yard Bowl Masters 1st: Simon Dixon from Terrigal
February 2018: King Of Concrete Bato Yard Bowl Ladies 1st: Charlotte Heath from Dromana Australia
February 2018: King Of Concrete Bato Yard Bowl Open 1st: Clay Kreiner from Simpsonville South Carolina
February 2018: Boca Minor Threats Street 1st: Marcel Andersen from Oviedo FL
February 2018: 2018 FLBMX Contest Series Stop 3 Boca OPEN 1st: Case Taylor from Charleston SC
February 2018: 2018 FLBMX Contest Series Stop 3 Boca Girls 1st: Betty White from Tallahasse FL
February 2018: 2018 FLBMX Contest Series Stop 3 Boca 30 over 1st: Josh James from Jupiter FL
February 2018: Valentine's Day Massacre Sponsored Finals 1st: Keenan Lewis from Tampa FL
February 2018: Valentine's Day Massacre Sponsored Qualifiers 1st: Jake Yanko from Melbourne FL
February 2018: Valentine's Day Massacre 16 and Up 1st: Liam Brocks from Tampa FL
February 2018: Valentine's Day Massacre 13 to 15 1st: Carlos Garcia from Uberaba Brazil
February 2018: Valentine's Day Massacre 9 to 12 1st: Matty Jessee from Oakland California
February 2018: Valentine's Day Massacre 8 and Under 1st: PJ DeBlasi from Fort Lauderdale Florida
February 2018: 2018 FLBMX Contest Series Stop 3 Boca open STREET final 1st: Matt Perkins from Orlando FL
February 2018: 2018 FLBMX Contest Series Stop 3 Boca OPEN DIRT 1st: Brian Fox from Raleigh NC
February 2018: 2018 FLBMX Contest Series Stop 3 Boca 16-29 1st: Robert Vargas from West Palm Beach Florida
February 2018: 2018 FLBMX Contest Series Stop 3 Boca 13-15 1st: Nick Kosinski from North Port FL
February 2018: Boca Minor Threats 1st: Tyler Lamb from Melbourne FL
February 2018: Australian Skateboarding League - South Australia - Open Male - 2018 1st: Jay Runciman from Adelaide South Australia
February 2018: Australian Skateboarding League - South Australia - Open Female - 2018 1st: Meagan Rawlings from South Australia
February 2018: Australian Skateboarding League - South Australia - 16 & Under - 2018 1st: Jaxon Samwell from South Australia
February 2018: Australian Skateboarding League - South Australia - 12 & Under - 2018 1st: Bohdi Smith from Largs Bay South Australia
February 2018: SPoT Old Man Bowl Jam 50 and Up 1st: Mike Rogers from Cocoa Beach FL
February 2018: SPoT Old Man Bowl Jam 40 to 49 1st: Ray Gauthier from St. Pete FL
February 2018: SPoT Old Man Bowl Jam 30 to 39 1st: Anthony Furlong from Tampa FL
February 2018: Simple Session Finals 1st: Jagger Eaton from Mesa AZ
February 2018: Simple Session Qualifiers 1st: Jagger Eaton from Mesa AZ
February 2018: Simple Session BMX Park Finals 1st: Jose Torres
February 2018: Simple Session BMX Park Qualifiers 1st: Ryan Nyquist from Los Gatos California
February 2018: Simple Session BMX Street Finals 1st: Garrett Reynolds from Toms River NJ
February 2018: Simple Session BMX Street Qualifiers 1st: Bruno Hoffman from Siegen
February 2018: Australian Skateboarding League - Queensland - Open Female - 2018 1st: Haylie Powell from Sunshine Coast Queensland
February 2018: Australian Skateboarding League - Queensland - Open Male - 2018 1st: Manuel Kovacs aka Manny from Fitzgibbon Queensland
February 2018: Australian Skateboarding League - Queensland - 16 & Under - 2018 1st: Bailey Ryan from Ballina New South Wales
February 2018: Australian Skateboarding League - Queensland - 12 & Under - 2018 1st: Zane Hetherington from Palm Beach Gold Coast
January 2018: Oi Park Jam Women's 1st: Yndiara Asp from Florianopolis Brazil
January 2018: Oi Park Jam Men's 1st: Pedro Barros from Florianopolis Brazil
January 2018: GFL Series at Zephyrhills Bowl Sponsored 1st: Jake Yanko from Melbourne FL
January 2018: GFL Series at Zephyrhills Bowl 50 and Up Grand Masters 1st: Bob Harkness from Orlando FL
January 2018: GFL Series at Zephyrhills Bowl 40 to 49 Masters 1st: Jimmy Marcus aka The Greek from Clearwater FL
January 2018: GFL Series at Zephyrhills Bowl Women's 1st: Carlin Makibbin from Ocean City MD
January 2018: GFL Series at Zephyrhills Bowl 13 to 39 1st: Abe Stewart from Wesley Chapel Florida
January 2018: GFL Series at Zephyrhills Bowl 10 to 12 1st: Xavier Schwarz from Jacksonville FL
January 2018: Toyota BMX Triple Challenge at Monster Energy SuperCross Glendale, Arizona. January 27, 2018 FINAL 1st: Brandon Loupos from Sydney Australia
January 2018: GFL Series at Zephyrhills Bowl 9 and Under 1st: Elijah Wolcott from Orlando FL
January 2018: GFL Series at Zephyrhills Street Sponsored 1st: Dillon Brown from Fort Lauderdale FL
January 2018: Toyota BMX Triple Challenge at Monster Energy SuperCross Glendale, Arizona. January 27, 2018 LCQ 1st: Logan Martin from Gold Coast QLD
January 2018: GFL Series at Zephyrhills Street 30 and Up 1st: Jorge Angel aka Porpe from Tampa FL
January 2018: GFL Series at Zephyrhills Street 16 to 29 1st: Nick Christopher from Orange Park FL
January 2018: GFL Series at Zephyrhills Street Women's 1st: Georgia Martin from Charlotte NC
January 2018: GFL Series at Zephyrhills Street 13 to 15 1st: Fernando Ruiz from Plant City FL
January 2018: GFL Series at Zephyrhills Street 10 to 12 1st: Nash Barfield from Orlando FL
January 2018: GFL Series at Zephyrhills Street 9 and Under 1st: Zion Effs from Miami FL
January 2018: Toyota BMX Triple Challenge at Monster Energy SuperCross Glendale, Arizona. January 26-27, 2018 1st: Logan Martin from Gold Coast QLD
January 2018: King of Concreate Noble Park Big Bowl 12 and Under 1st: Noah Bardas from Melbourne Victoria
January 2018: King of Concreate Noble Park Big Bowl 16 and Under 1st: Zac Callahan from Victoria Australia
January 2018: King of Concreate Noble Park Big Bowl Women's 1st: Poppy Starr Olsen from Sydney Australia
January 2018: King of Concreate Noble Park Big Bowl Open 1st: RJ Barbaro from Fremantle Australia
January 2018: King of Concrete Kangaroo Bay 12 and Under 1st: Anneka Lewis from Montagu Bay Tasmania
January 2018: King of Concrete Kangaroo Bay 16 and Under 1st: Grace Cochrane from North Hobart Australia
January 2018: King of Concrete Kangaroo Bay Masters 1st: Vaughan Phillips
January 2018: King of Concrete Kangaroo Bay Open 1st: Christoph Speer from North Hobart Tasmania
January 2018: 2018 FLBMX Contest Series Stop 2 COA OPEN FINALS 1st: Case Taylor from Charleston SC
January 2018: 2018 FLBMX Contest Series Stop 2 COA OPEN 1st: Case Taylor from Charleston SC
January 2018: 2018 FLBMX Contest Series Stop 2 COA GIRLS 1st: Betty White from Tallahasse FL
January 2018: 2018 FLBMX Contest Series Stop 2 COA 30 OVER 1st: Josh James from Jupiter FL
January 2018: Queen of Concrete Hobart 9 and Under 1st: Evie Rushton from Hobart Tasmania
January 2018: Queen of Concrete Hobart 12 and Under 1st: Anneka Lewis from Montagu Bay Tasmania
January 2018: Queen of Concrete Hobart 16 and Under 1st: Clare Wilkinson from North Hobart Tasmania
January 2018: Queen of Concrete Hobart Open 1st: Shanae Collins from Melbourne Australia
January 2018: 2018 FLBMX Contest Series Stop 2 COA 16-29 1st: Robert Vargas from West Palm Beach Florida
January 2018: COWTOWN'S UHC ADV/SPONS 2018 1st: Lucas Alves from Curitiba BRAZIL
January 2018: COWTOWN UHC 16 & Up 2018 1st: Andrew Kallen from Gilbert AZ
January 2018: COWTOWN UHC 13-15 2018 1st: Camron Swanson from Scottsdale AZ
January 2018: COWTOWN UHC Womens Adv. 2018 1st: Christine Cottam from Phoenix AZ
January 2018: COWTOWN UHC Women Beg. 2018 1st: Paige Heyn from Chandler AZ
January 2018: COWTOWN UHC Masters 40+ 2018 1st: Oliver Whitelaw from Peoria AZ
January 2018: COWTOWN UHC Masters 30+ 2018 1st: Jesse Plumb from Mesa AZ
January 2018: COWTOWN UHC 10-12 2018 1st: Anthony Sanchez from Mesa AZ
January 2018: COWTOWN UHC 6-9 2018 1st: Ricky Faulkner from Scottsdale AZ
January 2018: COWTOWN UHC PEE WEE 2018 1st: Jamison Toner from Mesa AZ
January 2018: 2018 FLBMX Contest Series Stop 2 COA 13-15 1st: Connor Hemmingway from Jacksonville FL
January 2018: 2018 Abacoa BMX 12 under 1st: Gavin Parker from Palm Beach Gardens FL
January 2018: Toyota BMX Triple Challenge at Monster Energy SuperCross A1 Anahiem January 6, 2018 FINAL 1st: Dawid Godziek from Suszec
January 2018: Toyota BMX Triple Challenge at Monster Energy SuperCross A1 Anahiem January 6, 2018 LCQ 1st: Brian Fox from Raleigh NC
January 2018: Toyota BMX Triple Challenge at Monster Energy SuperCross A1 Anahiem. January 5-6, 2018 1st: James Foster bmx from Redlands CA
December 2017: King of Concrete Newcastle 12 and Under 1st: Max Owens
December 2017: King of Concrete Newcastle Masters 1st: Simon Dixon from Terrigal
December 2017: King of Concrete Newcastle 16 and Under 1st: Jed Ragen from Collaroy Australia
December 2017: King of Concrete Newcastle Womens 1st: Poppy Starr Olsen from Sydney Australia
December 2017: King of Concrete Newcastle Open 1st: Jedd McKenzie from Bar Beach Australia
December 2017: Shelter Cup at Pinbowl - Italian Indoor Series - Finals 1st: Jacopo Carozzi from Milan Italy
December 2017: Shelter Cup at Pinbowl - Italian Indoor Series - Qualifiers 1st: Jacopo Carozzi from Milan Italy
December 2017: Trikkestallen XMAS JAM 2017, AM/Open Street Finals 1st: Ole Johan Edvartsen from Fredrikstad Norway
December 2017: Trikkestallen XMAS JAM 2017, Junior Street Finals 1st: Elias Heitmann from Bergen
December 2017: Trikkestallen XMAS JAM 2017, Girls Bowljam 1st: Ingrid Lonar from Kragerø Norge
December 2017: Trikkestallen XMAS JAM 2017, Junior Bowljam 1st: Jonas Carlsson from Kristiansand
December 2017: Trikkestallen XMAS JAM 2017, AM/Open Bowljam 1st: Kevin Baekkel from Hamar Norway
December 2017: Trikkestallen XMAS JAM 2017, AM/Open Street Qualifications 1st: Ole Johan Edvartsen from Fredrikstad Norway
December 2017: Trikkestallen XMAS JAM 2017, Girls Street 1st: Ingrid Lonar from Kragerø Norge
December 2017: 2018 FLBMX Contest Series Stop 1 Sarasota 12/9 open PARK 1st: Brian Fox from Raleigh NC
December 2017: 2018 FLBMX Contest Series Stop 1 Sarasota 12/9 open STREET 1st: Justin Dowell from Virgina beach VA
December 2017: 2018 FLBMX Contest Series Stop 1 Sarasota 12/9 30 over PARK 1st: Brian Hemingway from Jaxsonville Florida
December 2017: 2018 FLBMX Contest Series Stop 1 Sarasota 12/9 16-29 PARK 1st: Robert Vargas from West Palm Beach Florida
December 2017: 2018 FLBMX Contest Series Stop 1 Sarasota 12/9 13-15 PARK 1st: Connor Hemmingway from Jacksonville FL
December 2017: PAYNE PARK MINOR THREAT'S 12/9 STREET 1st: Marcel Andersen from Oviedo FL
December 2017: PAYNE PARK MINOR THREAT'S 12/9 PARK 1st: Ryan Fitzpatrick from West Palm Beach FL
December 2017: Trikkestallen XMAS JAM 2017, Junior Street Qualifications 1st: Daniel Knutzen from Trondheim Norge
December 2017: AMPA Clásico Chapultepec Qualifiers 1st: Angelo Caro from Lima Peru
December 2017: AMPA Clásico Chapultepec Finals 1st: Benjamin Garcia from Bordeaux France
December 2017: AMPA Clásico Chapultepec Semifinals 1st: TJ Rogers from Whitby Ontario
December 2017: King of Concrete Esperance 12 and Under 1st: Isi Campbell from Denmark
December 2017: King of Concrete Esperance 16 and Under 1st: Zeyke Cooke from Prevelly Western Australia
December 2017: King of Concrete Esperance Womens 1st: Isi Campbell from Denmark
December 2017: King of Concrete Esperance Open 1st: Jedd McKenzie from Bar Beach Australia
November 2017: Juegos Nacionales Populares 2017 Femenil 17-19 Final 1st: Alexa Dahianna Garcia Moreno from León Guanajuato
November 2017: Juegos Nacionales Populares 2017 Femenil 14-16 Final 1st: Jessica Esperanza Vazquez Bustos from Monterrey Nuevo Leon
November 2017: Juegos Nacionales Populares 2017 Varonil 17-19 Final 1st: Mauricio Ortiz Reyes from Jalisco Puerto Vallarta
November 2017: Juegos Nacionales Populares 2017 Varonil 14-16 Final 1st: Alan Roberto Plascencia Camacho from Aguascalientes Aguascalientes
November 2017: Rock Off Skate Titans Hervey Bay Womens Open 1st: Haylie Powell from Sunshine Coast Queensland
November 2017: Rock Off Skate Titans Hervey Bay Mens Open 1st: Cayde Gray
November 2017: Slovakian Championships Finals 1st: Richard Tury from Kosice Slovakia
November 2017: Slovakian Championships Semi-Finals 1st: Richard Tury from Kosice Slovakia
November 2017: Slovakian Championships Qualifiers 1st: Richard Tury from Kosice Slovakia
November 2017: Juegos Nacionales Populares 2017 Varonil 14-16 Prelims 1st: Alan Roberto Plascencia Camacho from Aguascalientes Aguascalientes
November 2017: Juegos Nacionales Populares 2017 Femenil 17-19 Prelims 1st: Itzel Granados Flores from Gustavo A Madero CDMX
November 2017: Juegos Nacionales Populares 2017 Femenil 14-16 Prelims 1st: Jessica Esperanza Vazquez Bustos from Monterrey Nuevo Leon
November 2017: Juegos Nacionales Populares 2017 Varonil 17-19 Prelims 1st: Adan Alejandro Jimenez Nicasio from León Guanajuato
November 2017: Bahia Street Art Festival Vert 1st: Rony Gomes from Sao Paulo Brazili
November 2017: Skate Titans Flagstaff 12 and Under 1st: Jack Sadler from Adelaide South Australia
November 2017: Skate Titans Flagstaff 16 and Under 1st: Tom Richardson from Gol Gol New South Wales
November 2017: Skate Titans Flagstaff Open Womens 1st: Blayze Harmer
November 2017: Skate Titans Flagstaff Open Mens 1st: Justin Edwards
November 2017: King Of Concrete Fivedock 12 and Under 1st: Jett De Haan
November 2017: King Of Concrete Fivedock 16 and Under 1st: Dylan Donnini from Petersham Australia
November 2017: King Of Concrete Fivedock Masters 1st: Adam Luxford
November 2017: King Of Concrete Fivedock Women's 1st: Poppy Starr Olsen from Sydney Australia
November 2017: King Of Concrete Fivedock Open 1st: Jacob Robinson from Titusville FL
November 2017: 2017 Daughters of Doom - Open 1st: Shanae Collins from Melbourne Australia
November 2017: Matriz Skate Pro 2017 - Eliminatórias 1st: Douglas Molocope from Novo Hamburgo Rio Grande do Sul
November 2017: Matriz Skate Pro 2017 - FINAL 1st: Luan Oliveira from Porto Alegre Brazil
November 2017: Phoenix Skateboards Fall Jam 40 and Up 1st: Garrett Caffacus
November 2017: Phoenix Skateboards Fall Jam Open Sponsored 1st: Lucas Alves from Curitiba BRAZIL
November 2017: Phoenix Skateboards Fall Jam Womens 1st: Mia Lovell from Phoenix AZ
November 2017: Phoenix Skateboards Fall Jam 17 and Up 1st: Tristan Carter from peoria AZ
November 2017: Phoenix Skateboards Fall Jam 13 to 16 1st: Anthony Van Dam from Suprise AZ
November 2017: Phoenix Skateboards Fall Jam 9 to 12 1st: Koston Eaton from Mesa AZ
November 2017: Phoenix Skateboards Fall Jam 8 and Under 1st: Weston Caldwell from Mesa AZ
November 2017: Slider Spectacular - Jr Pro Finals 1st: Gavin Giglio from Orlando FL
November 2017: Slider Spectacular - Advance Finals 1st: Jesse Aponte from Belle Isle FL
November 2017: Slider Spectacular - Intermediate Finals 1st: Drew De Armas from Orlando Fl
November 2017: Slider Spectacular - Novice Finals 1st: Zach Jones
November 2017: Slider Spectacular - Beginner Finals 1st: Noah Fedorovich from Clermont Florida
November 2017: Slider Spectacular - Advance Semi-Finals 1st: Jesse Aponte from Belle Isle FL
November 2017: Slider Spectacular - Intermediate Semi-Finals 1st: Daniel Laskowski from Orlando FL
November 2017: Slider Spectacular - Novice Semi-Finals 1st: Zach Jones
November 2017: Slider Spectacular - Jr Pro Semi-Finals 1st: Trent Stuckey from Orlando FL
November 2017: Slider Spectacular - Beginner Semi-Finals 1st: Manny Kingston from Monona WI
November 2017: Slider Spectacular - Intermediate LCQ 1st: Ashley Tabor
November 2017: Viejos Locos 2017 Miniramp 30 and Up 1st: Max Barrera from Mexico City
November 2017: Slider Spectacular - Beginner LCQ 1st: Payton Gibney from Orlando FL
November 2017: Viejos Locos 2017 - 40 - Finals 1st: Cuauhtemoc Dimas from Coyoacan Mexico City
November 2017: Viejos Locos 2017 - 40 - Prelims 1st: Cuauhtemoc Dimas from Coyoacan Mexico City
November 2017: Slider Spectacular - Advance Qualifiers 1st: Jesse Aponte from Belle Isle FL
November 2017: King Of Concrete Torquay Under 12 1st: Nate Axford from Torquay Victoria
November 2017: King Of Concrete Torquay Masters 1st: Luke Foster from Warrnambool Victoria
November 2017: King Of Concrete Torquay 16 and Under 1st: Kieran Woolley from New South Wales Australia
November 2017: King Of Concrete Torquay Ladies 1st: Charlotte Heath from Dromana Australia
November 2017: King Of Concrete Torquay Open 1st: Jedd McKenzie from Bar Beach Australia
November 2017: Viejos Locos 2017 - 35-40 - Finals 1st: Cristian Ramirez "Tijuano" from Alvaro Obregon Mexico City
November 2017: Viejos Locos 2017 - 35-40 - Prelims 1st: Cristian Ramirez "Tijuano" from Alvaro Obregon Mexico City
November 2017: Slider Spectacular - Intermediate Qualifiers 1st: Drew De Armas from Orlando Fl
November 2017: Viejos Locos 2017 - 30-34 - Finals 1st: Alonso Garro from San Jose
November 2017: Viejos Locos 2017 - 30-34 - Prelims 1st: Alonso Garro from San Jose
November 2017: Slider Spectacular - Novice Qualifiers 1st: Mateo Pinzon from Orlando FL
November 2017: Slider Spectacular - Jr Pro Qualifiers 1st: Trent Stuckey from Orlando FL
November 2017: Slider Spectacular 2017 - Beginner Qualifiers 1st: Noah Fedorovich from Clermont Florida
November 2017: Tampa Am Finals 1st: Gustavo Ribeiro from Lisbon Portugal
November 2017: Tampa Am Semi-Finals 1st: Marcos Montoya from Fort Lauderdale FL
November 2017: Ampa / Nike SB Skater Girls Open 17 Semifinals 1st: Itzel Granados Flores from Gustavo A Madero CDMX
November 2017: Ampa / Nike SB Skater Girls Open 17 Qualifiers 1st: Itzel Granados Flores from Gustavo A Madero CDMX
November 2017: Ampa / Nike SB Skater Girls Open Finals 1st: Itzel Granados Flores from Gustavo A Madero CDMX
November 2017: Finals Copenhagen Street Masters 1st: Troels Jørgensen from Smørum
November 2017: Qualifiers Copenhagen Street Masters 1st: Kim Stær from Aarhus
November 2017: King Of Concrete Brunswick Bowl Masters 1st: Junior Pene
November 2017: King Of Concrete Brunswick Bowl 12 and Under 1st: Lachie Cranstoun from Ararat Victoria
November 2017: King Of Concrete Brunswick Bowl 16 and Under 1st: Dylan Donnini from Petersham Australia
November 2017: King Of Concrete Brunswick Bowl Ladies 1st: Charlotte Heath from Dromana Australia
November 2017: King Of Concrete Brunswick Bowl Open 1st: Jedd McKenzie from Bar Beach Australia
November 2017: Tampa Am Friday Qualifers 1st: Jhancarlos Gonzalez from Bogota Colombia
November 2017: Tampa Am Saturday Qualifiers 1st: Jorge Simoes from Porto Portugal
November 2017: New England Am 15 and Over 1st: Julien Gagnon from Montreal Quebec, Canada
November 2017: New England Am 14 and Under 1st: Cooper Qua from West Sand Lake NY
November 2017: New England Am Ladies 1st: Jennifer Joseph from MA
November 2017: King Of Street Geelong Waterfront 12 and Under 1st: Tom Reade
November 2017: King Of Street Geelong Waterfront 16 and Under 1st: Louis Scheier
November 2017: King Of Street Geelong Waterfront Ladies 1st: Charlotte Heath from Dromana Australia
November 2017: King Of Street Geelong Waterfront Open 1st: John Halchenko
November 2017: GFL at Lakeland Bowl Sponsored 1st: Tyson Zane from Jacksonville FL
November 2017: GFL at Lakeland Bowl Grand Masters (50 and Up) 1st: Dave Headson from Lakeland FL
November 2017: Exposure Bowl Pro 1st: Jordyn Barratt from Haleiwa HI
November 2017: GFL at Lakeland Bowl Masters (40 to 49) 1st: Jimmy Marcus aka The Greek from Clearwater FL
November 2017: GFL at Lakeland Bowl Girls 1st: Emily Headson from Lakeland FL
November 2017: GFL at Lakeland Bowl Intermediate (13 to 39) 1st: Kainalu Canubida aka Kai Kai from West Palm Beach Florida
November 2017: GFL at Lakeland Bowl 10 to 12 1st: Josiah Jones from Waukegan IL
November 2017: Exposure Street Pro 1st: Mariah Duran from Albuquerque NM
November 2017: GFL at Lakeland Bowl 9 and Under 1st: Elijah Wolcott from Orlando FL
November 2017: Exposure Vert Pro 1st: Arianna Carmona from Buena Park CA
November 2017: GFL at Lakeland Street Sponsored 1st: Lazer Crawford from Glendale AZ
November 2017: King Of Concrete Chelsea 12 and Under 1st: Hamed Anvari
November 2017: King Of Concrete Chelsea 16 and Under 1st: Max Bardas from Melbourne Victoria
November 2017: King Of Concrete Chelsea Masters 1st: Will Stoyles from Melbourne
November 2017: King Of Concrete Chelsea Ladies 1st: Charlotte Heath from Dromana Australia
November 2017: King Of Concrete Chelsea Open 1st: Bradley Saunders from Beaufort Victoria
November 2017: Skate Ark Japan Finals 1st: Ryo Sejiri from Tokyo Japan
November 2017: Skate Ark Japan Semi-Finals 1st: Keyaki Ike from Osaka JAPAN
November 2017: Exposure Vert 15 and Over Finals 1st: Leticia Goncalves from Sao Paulo Brazil
November 2017: GFL at Lakeland Street 30 and Up 1st: Yamil Ramirez from Puerto Rico
November 2017: GFL at Lakeland Street 16 to 29 1st: Peter Kryger from Lakeland FL
November 2017: Exposure Vert 14 and Under Finals 1st: Karen Muto from Aichi Japan
November 2017: GFL at Lakeland Street Girls 1st: Emily Headson from Lakeland FL
November 2017: GFL at Lakeland Street 13 to 15 1st: Elijah Allred AKA Allshred from Cocoa Beach FL
November 2017: Exposure Bowl 15 and Over Finals 1st: Sakura Yosozumi from Wakayama Japan
November 2017: GFL at Lakeland Street 10 to 12 1st: Noah Pollard from Lake Worth FL
November 2017: GFL at Lakeland Street 9 and Under 1st: Zion Effs from Miami FL
November 2017: Exposure Bowl 14 and Under Finals 1st: Kody Tamanaha from Mililani Town HI
November 2017: Exposure Street 15 and Over Finals 1st: Nanaka Fujisawa from Kanagawa Japan
November 2017: Exposure Street 14 and Under Finals 1st: Kendra Long from Vidor TX
November 2017: Exposure Bowl 15 and Over Qualifiers 1st: Sakura Yosozumi from Wakayama Japan
November 2017: Exposure Bowl 14 and Under Qualifiers 1st: Karen Muto from Aichi Japan
November 2017: Exposure Street 15 and Over Qualifiers 1st: Lore Bruggeman from Deerlijk Belgium
November 2017: Exposure Street 14 and Under Qualifiers 1st: Kendra Long from Vidor TX
October 2017: DC King Of Mexico City - Prelims 1st: Eduardo Robledo from Cuautitlan Izcalli Estado de Mexico
October 2017: DC King Of Mexico City - Finals 1st: Brayan Coria from Naucalpan Estado de Mexico
October 2017: DC King Of Mexico City - Semis 1st: Fernan Origel from Mexico City Mexico
October 2017: Wheelie Dope Finals 1st: Sewa Kroetkov from Alkmaar Netherlands
October 2017: Wheelie Dope Qualifiers 1st: Matt Chaffin aka Shmatty from Kaneohe HI
October 2017: Thrasher Halloween Hellride #6 Finals 1st: TJ Rogers from Whitby Ontario
October 2017: Thrasher Halloween Hellride #6 Qualifiers 1st: Jamie Foy from Deerfield Beach FL
October 2017: Czech Skateboard Championships Finals 1st: Richard Tury from Kosice Slovakia
October 2017: Czech Skateboard Championships Semi-Finals 1st: Martin Pek from Praha Czech Republic
October 2017: Czech Skateboard Championships Qualifiers 1st: Richard Tury from Kosice Slovakia
October 2017: COWTOWN'S LOCALS WOMENS ADV 1st: Svetlana Marinkovic from Phoenix AZ
October 2017: COWTOWN'S LOCALS 2017 - 40 AND UP 1st: Lanny Kearns from Phoenix AZ
October 2017: COWTOWN'S LOCALS 2017 - 30 AND UP 1st: Michael Tyler from Mesa AZ
October 2017: COWTOWN'S LOCALS 2017 - WOMEN 1st: Gabby Fletcher from Glendale AZ
October 2017: COWTOWN'S LOCALS 2017 - ADV/SPONS 1st: Lucas Alves from Curitiba BRAZIL
October 2017: COWTOWN'S LOCALS 2017 - 16 AND UP 1st: Joel Carrillo from Phoenix AZ
October 2017: COWTOWN'S LOCALS 2017 - 13-15 1st: JoJo Alvarado from Miami FL
October 2017: COWTOWN'S LOCALS 2017 - 10-12 1st: Trey Ehinger from Peoria AZ
October 2017: COWTOWN'S LOCALS 2017 - 6-9 1st: Steele Stark from Phoenix AZ
October 2017: COWTOWN'S LOCALS 2017 - PEE WEE 1st: Ryland Robson from Mesa AZ
October 2017: Woodward Riviera Maya Street Finals 1st: Fernan Origel from Mexico City Mexico
October 2017: Woodward Riviera Maya Street Prelims 1st: Omar Parraga from Guadalajara Mexico
October 2017: Sochi Youth Festival Final Runs 1st: Max Kruglov from Saint Petersburg Russia
October 2017: 3630 Concrete Jungle at Victoria 16 and Under 1st: Daniel Woolley from Kiama New South Wales
October 2017: 3630 Concrete Jungle at Victoria Open 1st: Bradley Saunders from Beaufort Victoria
October 2017: Dunt Tour 2017 Finales Open Masculino 1st: Juan Pablo Velez Rubiano from Medellin Colombia
October 2017: Dunt Tour 2017 Open Femenino 1st: Ana Rendon from Medellin Colombia
October 2017: Dunt Tour 2017 Eliminatorias Open Masculino 1st: Juan Sebastian Barbosa from Bogota Colombia
October 2017: Dunt Tour 2017 Semifinales Open Masculino 1st: Juan Pablo Velez Rubiano from Medellin Colombia
October 2017: Am Combi Pool Classic 14 and Under 1st: Tate Carew from San Diego CA
October 2017: Am Combi Pool Classic 15 and Over 1st: Josh Dirksen from Hampton NH
October 2017: King of Street Mansfield 12 and Under 1st: Daniel Woolley from Kiama New South Wales
October 2017: King of Street Mansfield 16 and Under 1st: Kieran Woolley from New South Wales Australia
October 2017: King of Street Mansfield Ladies 1st: Hayley Wilson from Mansfield Victoria
October 2017: King of Street Mansfield Open 1st: Bradley Saunders from Beaufort Victoria
October 2017: GFL at Bradenton Bowl Sponsored 1st: Jake Yanko from Melbourne FL
October 2017: GFL at Bradenton Bowl Grand Masters (50 and Up) 1st: Kevin Lee Shelton from Mars Hill NC
October 2017: GFL at Bradenton Bowl Masters (40 to 49) 1st: Jimmy Marcus aka The Greek from Clearwater FL
October 2017: GFL at Bradenton Bowl Girls 1st: Jordan Santana from Houston TX
October 2017: GFL at Bradenton Bowl Intermediate (13 to 39) 1st: Kainalu Canubida aka Kai Kai from West Palm Beach Florida
October 2017: GFL at Bradenton Bowl 10 to 12 1st: Gavin Liller from New Smyrna Beach FL
October 2017: GFL at Bradenton Bowl 9 and Under 1st: Elijah Wolcott from Orlando FL
October 2017: GFL at Bradenton Street Sponsored 1st: Jordi Zapata from Dunedin FL
October 2017: GFL at Bradenton Street 30 and Up 1st: Tim Gasiorski from Sarasota FL
October 2017: GFL at Bradenton Street 16 to 29 1st: Aaronn Depaulis from Longwood Florida
October 2017: GFL at Bradenton Street Girls 1st: Julie Zylis from Ocala FL
October 2017: GFL at Bradenton Street 13 to 15 1st: Blaze Helgerson from Sarasota FL
October 2017: GFL at Bradenton Street 10 to 12 1st: Noah Pollard from Lake Worth FL
October 2017: GFL at Bradenton Street 9 and Under 1st: Zion Effs from Miami FL
October 2017: Hot Wheels Junior Open Skateboarding Mini-Ramp - Advanced (16 and Under) 1st: Lazer Crawford from Glendale AZ
October 2017: Hot Wheels Junior Open Skateboarding Mini-Ramp - 11 to 16 1st: Raphael Ueda from San Marcos CA
October 2017: Hot Wheels Junior Open Skateboarding Mini-Ramp - 10 and Under 1st: Nash Barfield from Orlando FL
October 2017: Hot Wheels Junior Open Skateboarding Mini-Ramp - Women's (16 and Under) 1st: Kasnandra Woolf from Martinez California
October 2017: Hot Wheels Junior Open Skateboarding Vert - Advanced (16 and Under) 1st: Alessandro Mazzara from Roma Italy
October 2017: Hot Wheels Junior Open Skateboarding Vert - 11 to 16 1st: Sota Tsuji from Shiga Japan
October 2017: Hot Wheels Junior Open Skateboarding Vert - 10 and Under 1st: JD Sanchez from Fairfield CA
October 2017: Hot Wheels Junior Open Skateboarding Vert - Women's (16 and Under) 1st: Rory Beaudoin from Arroyo Grande CA
October 2017: UK Independent Vert Series Masters Creation 1st: Jussi Korhonen from Helsinki Finland
October 2017: UK Independent Vert Series B Group Creation 1st: Keiran Waterton
October 2017: UK Independent Vert Series A Group Creation 1st: Jesse Thomas from South Hykeham
October 2017: Hot Wheels Junior Open Skateboarding - Challenge Accepted Award 1st: Myles Strampello from Huntington Beach CA
October 2017: Hot Wheels Junior Open Skateboarding - All Around Award 1st: Kristion Jordan from Pasadena CA
October 2017: Hot Wheels Junior Open Skateboarding Street - Advanced (16 and Under) 1st: Myles Strampello from Huntington Beach CA
October 2017: Hot Wheels Junior Open Skateboarding Street - 11 to 16 1st: Yamato Fukusawa from Yamanashi
October 2017: Hot Wheels Junior Open Skateboarding Street - 10 and Under 1st: Noah Daniel Garcia from Whittier CA
October 2017: Hot Wheels Junior Open Skateboarding Street - Women's (16 and Under) 1st: Emma Houle from Bakersfield CA
October 2017: Hot Wheels Junior Open BMX Park - Advanced (16 and Under) 1st: Kaden Stone from Lake Elsinore CA
October 2017: Hot Wheels Junior Open BMX Park - 11 to 16 1st: Kyle Reed from Tehachapi CA
October 2017: Hot Wheels Junior Open BMX Park - 10 and Under 1st: Ryder Lawrence from Menifee CA
October 2017: Hot Wheels Junior Open BMX Park - Women's (16 and Under) 1st: Megan Vu from Westminster CA
October 2017: Born and Raised Austin Advanced Finals 1st: Eli Kravetz from Houston TX
October 2017: Born and Raised Austin Advanced Division Qualifiers 1st: Parker Heath from San Diego CA
October 2017: Born and Raised Austin Intermediate Finals 1st: Ethan Dorer from Austin TX
October 2017: Hot Wheels Junior Open BMX Mini-Ramp - Advanced (16 and Under) 1st: Alex Corella from Tucon AZ
October 2017: Hot Wheels Junior Open BMX Mini-Ramp - 11 to 16 1st: Aiden Dennis from Taft CA
October 2017: Hot Wheels Junior Open BMX Mini-Ramp - 10 and Under 1st: Ryder Lawrence from Menifee CA
October 2017: Hot Wheels Junior Open BMX Mini-Ramp - Women's (16 and Under) 1st: Megan Vu from Westminster CA
October 2017: Born and Raised Austin Intermediate Division Qualifiers 1st: Charles St. Romain from Baton Rouge LA
October 2017: Harvest Jam 16 and Up 1st: Nick Christopher from Orange Park FL
October 2017: Harvest Jam 13 to 15 1st: Fernando Ruiz from Plant City FL
October 2017: Harvest Jam 8 and Under 1st: Zion Effs from Miami FL
October 2017: Harvest Jam 9 to 12 1st: Noah Nagaro from Deerfield Beach Florida
October 2017: Harvest Jam Sponsored Qualifiers 1st: Marse Farmer from Lakeland FL
October 2017: Harvest Jam Sponsored Finals 1st: Marse Farmer from Lakeland FL
October 2017: Harvest Jam 30 and Up 1st: Matt Rice from Phillipsburg NJ
October 2017: Hot Wheels Junior Open BMX - Challenge Accepted Award 1st: Adler Cronmer from Tucon AZ
October 2017: Hot Wheels Junior Open BMX - All Around Award 1st: Ryder Lawrence from Menifee CA
October 2017: Born and Raised Austin Beginner Division 1st: Maximillion Wulfmeyer from Austin TX
October 2017: Hot Wheels Junior Open BMX Dirt - Advanced (16 and Under) 1st: TJ Ettinger from Orem CA
October 2017: Hot Wheels Junior Open BMX Dirt - 11 to 16 1st: Kyle Reed from Tehachapi CA
October 2017: Hot Wheels Junior Open BMX Dirt - 10 and Under 1st: Ryder Lawrence from Menifee CA
October 2017: Hot Wheels Junior Open BMX Dirt - Women's (16 and Under) 1st: Jesse Gregory from Huntington Beach CA
October 2017: Dutch National Street Championships Finals 1st: Rob Maatman from Amsterdam Netherlands
October 2017: Dutch National Street Championships Semi-Finals 1st: Bert Roeterdink from Eefde Holland
October 2017: Dutch National Street Championships Quarters 1st: Sewa Kroetkov from Alkmaar Netherlands
October 2017: Dutch National Street Championships Womens Finals 1st: Candy Jacobs from Tegelen Neatherlands
October 2017: Dutch National Street Championships Qualifiers 1st: Bert Roeterdink from Eefde Holland
October 2017: Noble Park King Of Street 12 and Under 1st: Hamed Anvari
October 2017: Noble Park King Of Street 16 and Under 1st: Zac Vanzetti from amaroo Australian Capital Territory
October 2017: Noble Park King Of Street Ladies 1st: Hayley Wilson from Mansfield Victoria
October 2017: Noble Park King Of Street Open 1st: Daniel Cennerazzo from Brunswick Victoria
September 2017: Apollo Beach Skate Park Best Shredder 16 & Up Finals 1st: Peter Kryger "Free Willy" from Tampa Fl
September 2017: Apollo Beach Skate Park Best Shredder 16 & Up Qualifiers 1st: Peter Kryger "Free Willy" from Tampa Fl
September 2017: Apollo Beach Skate Park Best Shredder 13 - 15 Finals 1st: Paris Kilby from Brandon FL
September 2017: Flat Ground League - Zambia Final 1st: Innocent Sichande from Lusaka Zambia
September 2017: Apollo Beach Skate Park Best Shredder 13 - 15 Qualifiers 1st: Paris Kilby from Brandon FL
September 2017: Apollo Beach Skate Park Best Shredder 9 - 12 Finals 1st: Arianna McGuckin from Tampa Florida
September 2017: Apollo Beach Skate Park Best Shredder 9 - 12 Qualifiers 1st: Arianna McGuckin from Tampa Florida
September 2017: Apollo Beach Skate Park Best Shredder 8 & Under Finals 1st: Sam Christoff from Valrico FL
September 2017: Apollo Beach Skate Park Best Shredder 8 & Under Qualifiers 1st: Sam Christoff from Valrico FL
September 2017: Am Getting Paid and The Boardr Am Finals 1st: Jake Ilardi from Sarasota FL
September 2017: Flat Ground League - Zambia Qualifier 1st: Ian Madekurozwa from Lusaka
September 2017: Am Getting Paid and The Boardr Am Semi-Finals 1st: JS Lapierre from Montreal Canada
September 2017: Am Getting Paid Qualifiers 1st: Chris Wimer from Virginia Beach VA
September 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Charleston - Finals Make Up Event 1st: Mikey A Sanchez from Charleston SC
September 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Lake Fairfax - Finals Make Up Event 1st: Andreas Alvarez from Springfield VA
September 2017: Antwerp Skate Contest 2017 - Finals 1st: Aurelien Giraud from Lyon France
September 2017: UK Independent Vert Series Masters Beast Rampz 1st: Chris Hudson
September 2017: UK Independent Vert Series B Group Beast Rampz 1st: Logan Del
September 2017: UK Independent Vert Series A Group Beast Rampz 1st: Reiss Johnson
September 2017: Italian Street Skateboarding Championship 2017 - MAN Finals - 2 Jam 1st: Daniel Ledermann from Rammingen Germany
September 2017: Italian Street Skateboarding Championship 2017 - WOMEN Finals - 1 Jam 1st: Asia Lanzi from Bologna Italy
September 2017: Italian Street Skateboarding Championship 2017 - JUNIOR Finals - 3 Jam 1st: Giacomo Laricchia Ajani from Milano
September 2017: Italian Street Skateboarding Championship 2017 - MAN Semi Finals - 3 Jam 1st: Daniel Ledermann from Rammingen Germany
September 2017: Damn Am NYC Finals 1st: Ivan Monteiro from Sao Paulo BRAZIL
September 2017: Vans Park Series World Championships at Shanghai Men's Finals 1st: Oskar Rozenberg Hallberg from Malmo Sweden
September 2017: The Boardr Am Los Angeles Finals 1st: Dylan Williams from Bakersfield CA
September 2017: Vans Park Series World Championships at Shanghai Men's Semi-Finals 1st: Alex Sorgente from Lake Worth Florida
September 2017: Antwerp Skate Contest 2017 - Semi Finals 1st: Aurelien Giraud from Lyon France
September 2017: The Boardr Am Los Angeles Semi-Finals 1st: Maurice Jordan from Los Angeles CA
September 2017: Vans Park Series World Championships at Shanghai Women's Finals 1st: Nora Vasconcellos from Boston MA
September 2017: Damn Am NYC Qualifiers 1st: Daisuke Ikeda from Tokyo Japan
September 2017: NK Skateboarding Junioren - Duch Championships Juniores 2017 1st: Jip Koorevaar from Den Haag The Netherlands
September 2017: Vans Park Series World Championships at Shanghai Women's Semi-Finals 1st: Nora Vasconcellos from Boston MA
September 2017: The Boardr Am at Los Angeles Qualifiers 1st: Maurice Jordan from Los Angeles CA
September 2017: Italian Street Skateboarding Championship 2017 - MEN Qualifying - 3 Jam 1st: Daniel Ledermann from Rammingen Germany
September 2017: Italian Street Skateboarding Championship 2017 - WOMEN Qualifying - 3 Jam 1st: Asia Lanzi from Bologna Italy
September 2017: Italian Street Skateboarding Championship 2017 - JUNIOR Qualifying - 3 Jam 1st: Davide Rossano from Pesaro PU
September 2017: Mayoral at Toowoomba 12 and Under 1st: Zane Hetherington from Palm Beach Gold Coast
September 2017: Mayoral at Toowoomba 16 and Under 1st: Mateus Barosso from Gold Coast
September 2017: Mayoral at Toowoomba Open Womens 1st: Aimee Massie from Gold Coast Queensland
September 2017: Mayoral at Toowoomba Open Mens 1st: Josh Weribone
September 2017: RTM World Cup Rotterdam Women's 1st: Kate Shengeliya from Moscow Russia
September 2017: RTM World Cup Rotterdam Men's 1st: Ivan Monteiro from Sao Paulo BRAZIL
September 2017: Street League Super Crown Men's Finals 1st: Nyjah Huston from Huntington Beach CA
September 2017: Street League Super Crown Women's Finals 1st: Lacey Baker from Covina CA
September 2017: Luxembourg International Skateboarding Cup Finals 1st: Nick Steenbeke from Bottelare Belgium
September 2017: Luxembourg International Skateboarding Cup Qualifiers 1st: Benjamin Garcia from Bordeaux France
September 2017: Tim Brauch Memorial Masters 1st: Andy Macdonald from San Diego CA
September 2017: Tim Brauch Memorial 15 and Over 1st: Tyson Zane from Jacksonville FL
September 2017: Tim Brauch Memorial 14 and Under 1st: Xander Newell from San Diego CA
September 2017: Tim Brauch Memorial 14 and Under Girls 1st: Jordan Santana from Houston TX
September 2017: Tim Brauch Memorial Pro Girls 1st: Hanna Zanzi from Garden Grove CA
September 2017: Tim Brauch Memorial Pro 1st: Jeromy Green from Jamul CA
September 2017: Vert World Championships Men's Finals at Nanjing 1st: Clay Kreiner from Simpsonville South Carolina
September 2017: Fast Times Best Foot Forward 2017 - Melbourne - Finals 1st: Bradley Saunders from Beaufort Victoria
September 2017: Fast Times Best Foot Forward 2017 - Melbourne - Qualifiers 1st: Bradley Saunders from Beaufort Victoria
September 2017: Vert World Championships Women's Finals at Nanjing 1st: Poppy Starr Olsen from Sydney Australia
September 2017: Skills and Grills 9-11 Boys Qualifier 1st: Brody Winger from Bend OR
September 2017: Skills and Grills Open Finals 1st: Logan Schaffer from Bend OR
September 2017: Skills and Grills 12-14 Boys Final 1st: Kai Huggin from Bend OR
September 2017: Skills and Grills 9-11 Boys Final 1st: Reef Andrews
September 2017: Skills and Grills Open Division Qualifier 1st: Kevin Rockenbach from Bend OR
September 2017: Skills and Grills Girls Qualifier 1st: Avery Snavely from Bend OR
September 2017: Skills and Grills 12-14 Boys Qualifier 1st: Joziah Witt from Bend OR
September 2017: Skills and Grills 8 and under Qualifier 1st: Gavin Germak from Bend OR
September 2017: Skills and Grills 8 and Under Boys Final 1st: Gavin Germak from Bend OR
September 2017: Vert World Championships Men's Qualifiers at Nanjing 1st: Moto Shibata from Osaka Japan
September 2017: Damn Am Woodward West Finals 1st: Maurio McCoy from Reading PA
September 2017: Damn Am Woodward West Qualifiers 1st: Alex Midler from Los Angeles CA
September 2017: UK Independent Vert Series Masters Mount Hawke 1st: Chris Hudson
September 2017: UK Independent Vert Series B Group Mount Hawke 1st: Logan Del
September 2017: UK Independent Vert Series A Group Mount Hawke 1st: Jesse Thomas from South Hykeham
September 2017: Street Heat Jingili Ladies at Darwin, Australia 1st: Racquel Sorel
September 2017: Street Heat Jingili Junior at Darwin, Australia 1st: Callum Roberts from Darwin NT
September 2017: Street Heat Jingili Open at Darwin, Australia 1st: Earth Phothong from Darwin Northern Territory
September 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Sacramento - Finals 1st: Angel Ortega from San Jose CA
September 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Sacramento - Qualifiers 1st: Miles Lawrence from Elk Grove California
August 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Oakland - Finals 1st: Evon Martinez from Las Vegas NV
August 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Oakland - Qualifiers 1st: Terrell Newell aka Poohrail from Oakland CA
August 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Oceanside - Finals 1st: Gage Boyle from Simi Valley CA
August 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Oceanside - Qualifiers 1st: Zach Doelling from Kansas City MO
August 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Gainesville - Finals Make Up Event 1st: John Belote from Gainesville FL
August 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Los Angeles - Finals 1st: Daniel Yeager from Fountain Valley CA
August 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward - Las Vegas - Finals 1st: Nick Michel from Las Vegas NV
August 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Las Vegas - Qualifiers 1st: Nick Michel from Las Vegas NV
August 2017: Vans Park Series Asia Continental Championships Womens' FInals 1st: Kihana Ogawa from Kanagawa Japan
August 2017: Jackalope Festival Men's 1st: Jayden Bono from Toronto Ontario
August 2017: Vans Park Series Asia Continental Championships Mens' Finals 1st: Kensuke Sasaoka from Gifu Japan
August 2017: Vans Park Series Asia Continental Championships Mens' Prelims 1st: Kensuke Sasaoka from Gifu Japan
August 2017: Jackalope Festival Women's 1st: Mariah Duran from Albuquerque NM
August 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Phoenix - Finals 1st: Lucas Alves from Curitiba BRAZIL
August 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Phoenix - Qualifiers 1st: Lucas Alves from Curitiba BRAZIL
August 2017: O Marisquino XVII Men's Street Finals 1st: Aurelien Giraud from Lyon France
August 2017: O Marisquino XVII Women's Street Finals 1st: Candy Jacobs from Tegelen Neatherlands
August 2017: Street League Chicago Finals 1st: Dashawn Jordan from Chandler AZ
August 2017: Street League Chicago Prelims 1st: Nyjah Huston from Huntington Beach CA
August 2017: O Marisquino XVII Men's Mini-Ramp Finals 1st: Aurelien Giraud from Lyon France
August 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Santa Fe- Finals 1st: Becker Dunn from Cincinnati OH
August 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Santa Fe - Qualifiers 1st: Mateo Rael from San Clemente CA
August 2017: Australian Skateboarding League - Northern Territory - Open Male - 2017/18 1st: Thom McErlane from Darwin Northern Territory
August 2017: Australian Skateboarding League - Northern Territory - Open Female - 2017/18 1st: Tabetha Hadley from Darwin Northern Territory
August 2017: Australian Skateboarding League - Northern Territory - 16 & Under - 2017/18 1st: Callum Roberts from Darwin NT
August 2017: Australian Skateboarding League - Northern Territory - 12 & Under - 2017/18 1st: Lindsay Balaam from Darwin Northern Territory
August 2017: O Marisquino XVII Men's Street Semi-Finals 1st: Ivan Monteiro from Sao Paulo BRAZIL
August 2017: Salty Bowl Bash Open 1st: Chad Fenlon from Tigard OR
August 2017: Salty Bowl Bash Girls 15 and Over 1st: Avery Snavely from Bend OR
August 2017: Salty Bowl Bash 15-17 1st: Nasty Jameson from Bend OR
August 2017: Salty Bowl Bash 12-14 1st: Joziah Witt from Bend OR
August 2017: Salty Bowl Bash 9-11 1st: Brody Winger from Bend OR
August 2017: Salty Bowl Bash 8 and Under 1st: Conner Pyle from Bend OR
August 2017: O Marisquino XVII Women's Street Qualifiers 1st: Julia Brueckler from Vienna Austria
August 2017: O Marisquino XVII Men's Street Qualifiers 1st: Aurelien Giraud from Lyon France
August 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Oklahoma City - Finals 1st: Dondre Clark from Oklahoma City OK
August 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Oklahoma City - Qualifiers 1st: Caleb Bagley from Tulsa OK
August 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Houston - Finals 1st: Martin HollyWood Martinez from Houston TX
August 2017: GFL at Simi Valley Bowl Sponsored 1st: Cash Kenton from Ojai CA
August 2017: GFL at Simi Valley Bowl Grand Masters (50 and Up) 1st: Mike Rogers from Cocoa Beach FL
August 2017: GFL at Simi Valley Bowl Girls 1st: Karen Muto from Aichi Japan
August 2017: GFL at Simi Valley Bowl Intermediate (13 to 39) 1st: Austin Cowdrey from Thousand Oaks CA
August 2017: GFL at Simi Valley Bowl 9 and Under 1st: Orion Casas from Oceanside CA
August 2017: GFL at Simi Valley Street Sponsored 1st: Gage Boyle from Simi Valley CA
August 2017: GFL at Simi Valley Street 30 and Up 1st: Kevin Apana from Carson CA
August 2017: GFL at Simi Valley Street 16 to 29 1st: Aaronn Depaulis from Longwood Florida
August 2017: GFL at Simi Valley Street 13 to 15 1st: Liam Tiemeyer from Westlake VIllage CA
August 2017: GFL at Simi Valley Street 10 to 12 1st: Zack Beilfuss from Huntington CA
August 2017: GFL at Simi Valley Street 9 and Under 1st: Noah Daniel Garcia from Whittier CA
August 2017: Damn Am Amsterdam Finals 1st: Ivan Monteiro from Sao Paulo BRAZIL
August 2017: Vans BMX Pro Cup at Huntington Finals 1st: Dennis Enarson from San Diego California
August 2017: Vans BMX Pro Cup at Huntington Womens Finals 1st: Hannah Roberts from Buchannan MI
August 2017: Damn Am Amsterdam Semi-Finals 1st: Jacopo Carozzi from Milan Italy
August 2017: Vans BMX Pro Cup at Huntington Womens Semi-Finals 1st: Natasha Wetzel from Las Vegas Nevada
August 2017: Vans Park Series Global Qualifiers at Huntington Beach Men's Finals 1st: Tom Schaar from Malibu California
August 2017: Providence Skate Park Best Shredder 16 and Up Finals 1st: Sly Sullivan from Palm Harbor FL
August 2017: Providence Skate Park Best Shredder 16 and Up Qualifiers 1st: Taylor Fetuga from Tampa FL
August 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Dallas - Finals 1st: Dakota Camp from Lawton OK
August 2017: Back to School Bash Sponsored Finals 1st: Lester Cepero from Miami FL
August 2017: Back to School Bash Sponsored Qualifiers 1st: Marse Farmer from Lakeland FL
August 2017: Providence Skate Park Best Shredder 13 - 15 Finals 1st: Paris Kilby from Brandon FL
August 2017: Providence Skate Park Best Shredder 13 - 15 Qualifiers 1st: Paris Kilby from Brandon FL
August 2017: Providence Skate Park Best Shredder 9 - 12 Finals 1st: Tommy Lee from Riverview Florida
August 2017: Back to School Bash 16 and Up 1st: Liam Brocks from Tampa FL
August 2017: Providence Skate Park Best Shredder 9 - 12 Qualifiers 1st: Arianna McGuckin from Tampa Florida
August 2017: Providence Skate Park Best Shredder 8 & Under Finals 1st: Sam Christoff from Valrico FL
August 2017: Back to School Bash 13 to 15 1st: Michael Zimmermann from St. Petersburg FL
August 2017: Providence Skate Park Best Shredder 8 & Under Qualifiers 1st: Sam Christoff from Valrico FL
August 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Dallas - Qualifiers 1st: Dakota Camp from Lawton OK
August 2017: Back to School Bash 9 to 12 1st: Breno Franco from Rio Claro Brazil
August 2017: Back to School Bash 8 and Under 1st: Zion Effs from Miami FL
August 2017: Vans Park Series Global Qualifiers at Huntington Beach Men's Semi-Finals 1st: Jagger Eaton from Mesa AZ
August 2017: Damn Am Amsterdam Qualifiers 1st: Simon Deprez from Zwevegem Belgium
August 2017: Vans Park Series Global Qualifiers at Huntington Beach Men's Prelims 1st: Karl Berglind from Malmo Sweden
August 2017: Vans BMX Pro Cup at Huntington Semi-Finals 1st: Dennis Enarson from San Diego California
August 2017: Vans Park Series Global Qualifiers at Huntington Beach Women's Finals 1st: Brighton Zeuner from Encinitas CA
August 2017: Vans Park Series Global Qualifiers at Huntington Beach Women's Prelims 1st: Brighton Zeuner from Encinitas CA
August 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Houston - Qualifiers 1st: Nathan Pacheco from Rosenberg TX
July 2017: Vans Park Series Americas Continental Championships Mens' Finals 1st: Patrick Ryan from Fullerton CA
July 2017: Vans Park Series Americas Continental Championships Mens' Prelims 1st: Patrick Ryan from Fullerton CA
July 2017: UK Independent Vert Series Masters Riverside Park 1st: Jussi Korhonen from Helsinki Finland
July 2017: UK Independent Vert Series B Group Riverside Park 1st: Logan Del
July 2017: UK Independent Vert Series A Group Riverside Park 1st: Jesse Thomas from South Hykeham
July 2017: Vans Park Series Americas Continental Championships Women's Finals 1st: Dora Varella from São Paulo Brazil
July 2017: Vans Park Series Americas Continental Championships Women's Prelims 1st: Nicole Hause from Stillwater MN
July 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Baton Rouge - Finals 1st: Garrett Miller from New Orleans LA
July 2017: Lisboa Stone Crushers: Vert Finals 1st: Moto Shibata from Osaka Japan
July 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Baton Rouge - Qualifiers 1st: Garrett Miller from New Orleans LA
July 2017: The Boardr Am at Huntington Beach Finals 1st: Ke'Chaud Johnson from Dallas TX
July 2017: The Boardr Am at Huntington Beach Semi-Finals 1st: Ke'Chaud Johnson from Dallas TX
July 2017: Lisboa Stone Crushers: Parque Eduardo VII 1st: Gustavo Ribeiro from Lisbon Portugal
July 2017: Coa Back to School BMX Jam 30 over 1st: Ray Murphy from West Palm FL
July 2017: The Boardr Am at Huntington Beach Qualifiers 1st: Jonathon Reese from Minneapolis MN
July 2017: Coa Back to School BMX Jam OPEN 1st: Joel Pierezak from Orlando Fl
July 2017: Coa Back to School BMX Jam 12 under 1st: Tenizen Young from Jupiter Fl
July 2017: Coa Back to School BMX Jam 13-15* 1st: Marcel Andersen from Oviedo FL
July 2017: Coa Back to School BMX Jam 16 over 1st: Tyler Harris from Orlando FL
July 2017: Lisboa Stone Crushers: Vert Qualifiers 1st: Marcelo Bastos from San Diego CA
July 2017: Lisboa Stone Crushers: Martim Moniz Square 1st: Jorge Simoes from Porto Portugal
July 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Barceloneta - Finals 1st: Yariel Melendez from Bayamon Puerto Rico
July 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Barceloneta - Qualifiers 1st: Rio Batan Matienzo from Luquillo PR
July 2017: Copenhagen Open: Best Trick 1st: Jaakko Ojanen from Helsinki Finland
July 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Tampa - Finals 1st: Marse Farmer from Lakeland FL
July 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Tampa - Qualifiers 1st: Jake Ilardi from Sarasota FL
July 2017: Damn Am Australia Finals 1st: Daisuke Ikeda from Tokyo Japan
July 2017: Damn Am Australia Semi-Finals 1st: Noah Nayef from Bass Hill New South Wales
July 2017: Damn Am Australia Qualifiers 1st: Daisuke Ikeda from Tokyo Japan
July 2017: Copenhagen Open: Street Contest at Copenhagen Skatepark Super Finals 1st: Ishod Wair from Bordentown New Jersey
July 2017: Copenhagen Open: Street Contest at Copenhagen Skatepark Finals 1st: Ishod Wair from Bordentown New Jersey
July 2017: Copenhagen Open: Planetariet 1st: Louie Lopez from Hawthorne CA
July 2017: Copenhagen Open: The Triangle Finals 1st: Luan Oliveira from Porto Alegre Brazil
July 2017: Copenhagen Open: The Triangle Qualifiers 1st: Luan Oliveira from Porto Alegre Brazil
July 2017: Copenhagen Open: Kødbyen 1st: Dario Mattarollo from Buenos Aires Argentina
July 2017: Copenhagen Open: Litauens Plads 1st: Luan Oliveira from Porto Alegre Brazil
July 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Atlanta - Finals 1st: Keanu Brown
July 2017: Faelledparken Pro Bowl 1st: Alex Sorgente from Lake Worth Florida
July 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Atlanta - Qualifiers 1st: Niko Howard from Atlanta Georgia
July 2017: Faelledparken Open Street Finals 1st: Vincent Milou from Tarnos FRANCE
July 2017: Faelledparken Open Street Qualifiers 1st: Vincent Milou from Tarnos FRANCE
July 2017: X Games Minneapolis Am Park Finals 1st: Jagger Eaton from Mesa AZ
July 2017: X Games Minneapolis Men's Park Finals 1st: Alex Sorgente from Lake Worth Florida
July 2017: X Games Minneapolis Am Street Finals 1st: Jagger Eaton from Mesa AZ
July 2017: X Games Minneapolis Men's Street Finals 1st: Kelvin Hoefler from Sao Paulo Brazil
July 2017: X Games Minneapolis Women's Park Finals 1st: Brighton Zeuner from Encinitas CA
July 2017: X Games Big Air Finals 1st: Elliot Sloan from New York NY
July 2017: X Games Big Air Qualifiers 1st: Italo Penarrubia from San Paulo Brazil
July 2017: X Games Minneapolis Women's Street Qualifiers 1st: Aori Nishimura from Tokyo JAPAN
July 2017: X Games Minneapolis Women's Street Finals 1st: Aori Nishimura from Tokyo JAPAN
July 2017: X Games Minneapolis Street Prelims 1st: Yuto Horigome from Tokyo JAPAN
July 2017: X Games Minneapolis Vert Finals 1st: Moto Shibata from Osaka Japan
July 2017: Adriatic Bowl Open - Italian Bowl Skateboarding Championship - Senior Finals 1st: Tyler Edtmayer from Lenggries Germany
July 2017: Adriatic Bowl Open - Italian Bowl Skateboarding Championship - Junior Finals 1st: Jan Matteoli from Torino
July 2017: Damn Am Chicago Finals 1st: Maurio McCoy from Reading PA
July 2017: Damn Am Chicago Qualifiers 1st: Mike Piwowar from Chicago IL
July 2017: Blue Tomato - Best Foot Forward 2017 - Zurich - Finals 1st: Simon Stricker from Zurich Switzerland
July 2017: Adriatic Bowl Open - Italian Bowl Skateboarding Championship - Senior Qualifier 1st: Tyler Edtmayer from Lenggries Germany
July 2017: Blue Tomato - Best Foot Forward 2017 - Zurich - Qualifiers 1st: Simon Stricker from Zurich Switzerland
July 2017: Adriatic Bowl Open - Italian Bowl Skateboarding Championship - Junior Qualifier 1st: Jan Matteoli from Torino
July 2017: Vans Park Series Global Qualifiers at Vancouver Finals 1st: Pedro Barros from Florianopolis Brazil
July 2017: Vans Park Series Global Qualifiers at Vancouver Semi-Finals 1st: Tom Schaar from Malibu California
July 2017: Vans Park Series Global Qualifiers at Vancouver Prelims 1st: Karl Berglind from Malmo Sweden
July 2017: Blue Tomato - Best Foot Forward 2017 - Innsbruck - Finals 1st: Santino Exenberger from Schwaz
July 2017: Blue Tomato - Best Foot Forward 2017 - Innsbruck - Qualifiers 1st: Santino Exenberger from Schwaz
July 2017: Blue Tomato - Best Foot Forward 2017 - Cologne - Finals 1st: Marco Kada from Vienna
July 2017: Nike Berlin Open Finals 1st: Matias Dell Olio from Buenos Aires
July 2017: Blue Tomato - Best Foot Forward 2017 - Cologne - Qualifiers 1st: Yannick Zhou from Colonge GER
July 2017: Nike Berlin Open Semi Finals 1st: Hyun Kummer from Bremen
July 2017: GFL at Huntington Beach Bowl Sponsored 1st: Jake Yanko from Melbourne FL
July 2017: GFL at Huntington Beach Bowl Grand Masters (50 and Up) 1st: Dan Colburn from Anahiem CA
July 2017: GFL at Huntington Beach Bowl Masters (40 to 49) 1st: Steve Revord from San Diego CA
July 2017: GFL at Huntington Beach Bowl Girls 1st: Bryce Wettstein from Encinitas CA
July 2017: Nike Berlin Open Qualifiers 1st: Vincent Milou from Tarnos FRANCE
July 2017: GFL at Huntington Beach Bowl Intermediate (13 to 39) 1st: Logan Cogswell from Austin TX
July 2017: GFL at Huntington Beach Bowl 10 to 12 1st: Cole Mertus from Huntington Beach CA
July 2017: GFL at Huntington Beach Bowl 9 and Under 1st: Luke Kahler from Huntington Beach CA
July 2017: GFL at Huntington Beach Street Sponsored 1st: Myles Strampello from Huntington Beach CA
July 2017: GFL at Huntington Beach Street 30 and Up 1st: Carlos Ortiz I from Penryn CA
July 2017: GFL at Huntington Beach Street 16 to 29 1st: Jake Yanko from Melbourne FL
July 2017: GFL at Huntington Beach Street Girls 1st: Alishia Stevens from Toronto
July 2017: Nike Berlin Open PreQualifiers 1st: Simen Haegeland from Kristiansand Norway
July 2017: GFL at Huntington Beach Street 13 to 15 1st: Logan Cogswell from Austin TX
July 2017: GFL at Huntington Beach Street 10 to 12 1st: Zack Beilfuss from Huntington CA
July 2017: GFL at Huntington Beach Street 9 and Under 1st: Luke Kahler from Huntington Beach CA
June 2017: Vans BMX Pro Cup at Woodward Finals 1st: Ronnie Napolitan from Youngtown OH
June 2017: Street League Munich Finals 1st: Nyjah Huston from Huntington Beach CA
June 2017: Florida Bowlriders Cup Boys Finals 1st: Nash Barfield from Orlando FL
June 2017: Florida Bowlriders Cup Womens Finals 1st: Jordan Santana from Houston TX
June 2017: Florida Bowlriders Cup Masters Finals 1st: Darren Navarrette from San Diego CA
June 2017: Florida Bowlriders Cup Open Am Finals 1st: Tyson Zane from Jacksonville FL
June 2017: Florida Bowlriders Cup Pro Finals 1st: Jake Wooten from Gallatin TN
June 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - New York City - Finals 1st: Shawn Butler from Bronx NY
June 2017: Grand Prix Beroun Finals 1st: Richard Tury from Kosice Slovakia
June 2017: Grand Prix Beroun Women Finals 1st: Julia Brueckler from Vienna Austria
June 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - New York City - Qualifiers 1st: Jackson Ellis from Chandler AZ
June 2017: Grand Prix Beroun Semi-Finals 1st: Benjamin Garcia from Bordeaux France
June 2017: Nitro Games Finals 1st: Elliot Sloan from New York NY
June 2017: Born and Raised San Diego Advanced Division Finals 1st: Kole Voelker from Lakeside CA
June 2017: Born and Raised San Diego Advanced Division Qualifiers 1st: AJ Carvalho from Wayne NJ
June 2017: Nitro Games Prelims 1st: Beaver Fleming from Knoxville TN
June 2017: LA KANTERA PRO - MASTERS FINAL 1st: Nicky Guerrero from Copenhagen Denmark
June 2017: LA KANTERA PRO - WOMEN FINALS 1st: Yndiara Asp from Florianopolis Brazil
June 2017: Grand Prix Beroun Qualifiers 1st: Richard Tury from Kosice Slovakia
June 2017: Born and Raised San Diego Intermediate Division Finals 1st: Lawrence Calhoun from San Diego CA
June 2017: Born and Raised San Diego Intermediate Division Qualifiers 1st: Max Vu from Huntington Beach CA
June 2017: Born and Raised San Diego Beginner Division 1st: Justin Woodward from Chula Vista CA
June 2017: LA KANTERA PRO - PRO SEMIFINALS 1st: CJ Collins from Anaheim CA
June 2017: LA KANTERA PRO - WOMEN SEMIFINALS 1st: Yndiara Asp from Florianopolis Brazil
June 2017: LA KANTERA PRO - PRO QUALIFIERS 1st: Jacob Welch from Orlando FL
June 2017: LA KANTERA PRO - PRO FINAL 1st: CJ Collins from Anaheim CA
June 2017: LA KANTERA PRO - MASTERS SEMI FINALS 1st: Alain Goikoetxea from Algorta Spain
June 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Boston - FINALS 1st: Nick Donofrio from Buffalo NY
June 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Boston - Qualifiers 1st: Josh Silva from Boston MA
June 2017: Dew Tour Pro Bowl Finals 1st: Cory Juneau from San Diego CA
June 2017: UK Independent Vert Series Masters Southsea Skatepark 1st: Jussi Korhonen from Helsinki Finland
June 2017: UK Independent Vert Series B Group Southsea Skatepark 1st: Lucio Oliviera
June 2017: UK Independent Vert Series A Group Southsea Skatepark 1st: Matty Carlisle
June 2017: Graz Skate World Cup Womens 1st: Julia Brueckler from Vienna Austria
June 2017: Graz Skate World Cup Mens 1st: Benjamin Garcia from Bordeaux France
June 2017: Barcelona European Open Womens Finals 1st: Candy Jacobs from Tegelen Neatherlands
June 2017: Barcelona European Open Mens Finals 1st: Gustavo Ribeiro from Lisbon Portugal
June 2017: Barcelona European Open Juniors Finals 1st: David Parrilla
June 2017: Dew Tour Pro Bowl Qualifiers 1st: Alex Sorgente from Lake Worth Florida
June 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Buffalo - Finals 1st: John Osborne from Buffalo NY
June 2017: GFL at Houston Bowl Sponsored 1st: Zach Castillo from Friendswood TX
June 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Buffalo - Qualifiers 1st: John Osborne from Buffalo NY
June 2017: GFL at Houston Bowl Masters (40 to 49) 1st: Ryan Crane from Bartlesville OK
June 2017: GFL at Houston Bowl Girls 1st: Jordan Santana from Houston TX
June 2017: GFL at Houston Bowl Intermediate (13 to 39) 1st: Miguel Castillo from Houston TX
June 2017: GFL at Houston Bowl 10 to 12 1st: Ethan Manahan from Humble TX
June 2017: GFL at Houston Bowl 9 and Under 1st: Hagan Key from Fort Lauderdale FL
June 2017: GFL at Houston Street Sponsored 1st: Nathan Pacheco from Rosenberg TX
June 2017: Red Bull Bowl Rippers Finals 1st: Jaime Mateu from Mallorca Spain
June 2017: GFL at Houston Street 30 and Up 1st: Mike Rogers from Cocoa Beach FL
June 2017: GFL at Houston Street 16 to 29 1st: Garrett Simich from Katy TX
June 2017: GFL at Houston Street Girls 1st: Kendra Long from Vidor TX
June 2017: GFL at Houston Street 13 to 15 1st: Hunter Harlan from Houston Texas
June 2017: GFL at Houston Street 10 to 12 1st: Jay Corleone from Houston TX
June 2017: GFL at Houston Street 9 and Under 1st: Frankie Tambrella from Houston TX
June 2017: Dew Tour Pro Street Finals 1st: Kelvin Hoefler from Sao Paulo Brazil
June 2017: Dew Tour Pro Street Qualifiers 1st: Shane O'Neill from Melbourne Australia
June 2017: Dew Tour Am Street Semi-Finals 1st: Alex Midler from Los Angeles CA
June 2017: Dew Tour Am Street Qualifiers 1st: Alex Midler from Los Angeles CA
June 2017: Dew Tour Am Bowl Finals 1st: Keegan Palmer from Currumbin Australia
June 2017: Dew Tour Am Bowl Semi-Finals 1st: Roman Pabich from Ocean City MD
June 2017: Dew Tour Am Bowl Qualifiers 1st: Tate Carew from San Diego CA
June 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Toronto - Finals 1st: Riley Cronin from Mississauga Ontario
June 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Toronto - Qualifiers 1st: Riley Cronin from Mississauga Ontario
June 2017: National Points Chase - Week 1 - Beginner 1st: Trent Stuckey from Orlando FL
June 2017: Damn Am at Costa Mesa Finals 1st: Daisuke Ikeda from Tokyo Japan
June 2017: Damn Am at Costa Mesa Semi-Finals 1st: Alex Midler from Los Angeles CA
June 2017: X Games Women's Park Boise Finals 1st: Brighton Zeuner from Encinitas CA
June 2017: X Games Men's Park Boise Finals 1st: Tom Schaar from Malibu California
June 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Detroit - Finals 1st: Mike Krok from Detroit MI
June 2017: GFL at Knoxville Bowl Sponsored 1st: Jake Wooten from Gallatin TN
June 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Detroit - Qualifiers 1st: Mike Krok from Detroit MI
June 2017: GFL at Knoxville Bowl Grand Masters (50 and Up) 1st: Kevin Lee Shelton from Mars Hill NC
June 2017: GFL at Knoxville Bowl Masters (40 to 49) 1st: Nate Holder from Knoxville TN
June 2017: GFL at Knoxville Bowl Intermediate (13 to 39) 1st: Kainalu Canubida aka Kai Kai from West Palm Beach Florida
June 2017: GFL at Knoxville Bowl 10 to 12 1st: Serres Rossing from Madison WI
June 2017: GFL at Knoxville Bowl 9 and Under 1st: Josiah Jones from Waukegan IL
June 2017: GFL at Knoxville Street Sponsored 1st: Tim Fabry from Venice FL
June 2017: Damn Am at Costa Mesa Qualifiers 1st: Maurio McCoy from Reading PA
June 2017: X Games Women's Park Boise Qualifiers 1st: Brighton Zeuner from Encinitas CA
June 2017: X Games Men's Park Boise Qualifiers 1st: Tom Schaar from Malibu California
June 2017: GFL at Knoxville Street 30 and Up 1st: Matt Feiore from Harriman TN
June 2017: GFL at Knoxville Street 16 to 29 1st: Calvin Roper from Knoxville TN
June 2017: GFL at Knoxville Street Girls 1st: Arianna McGuckin from Tampa Florida
June 2017: GFL at Knoxville Street 13 to 15 1st: Felix Meyers from Milwaukee WI
June 2017: GFL at Knoxville Street 10 to 12 1st: Gabriel Vigliotti aka Minnow from Youngstown OH
June 2017: GFL at Knoxville Street 9 and Under 1st: Josiah Jones from Waukegan IL
June 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Columbus - Finals 1st: David Dixon from Detroit MI
June 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Columbus - Qualifiers 1st: Becker Dunn from Cincinnati OH
June 2017: National Points Chase - Week 4 -Open Men 1st: Cole Harms from Oviedo FL
June 2017: National Points Chase - Week 4 - Boys 1st: Trent Stuckey from Orlando FL
June 2017: National Points Chase - Week 4 - Pro Men 1st: Yonel Cohen from Orlando FL
June 2017: National Points Chase - Week 4 - Groms 1st: Christian Meek from Harmony FL
June 2017: National Points Chase - Week 4 - Open Women 1st: Chelsea Clark from Orlando FL
June 2017: National Points Chase - Week 4 - Masters 1st: Shannon Stuckey from Orlando FL
June 2017: Hague Pro Freestyle Beach Am 1st: Joao Victor Alves Da Silva from Santos Sao Paulo BRAZIL
June 2017: Hague Pro Freestyle Beach Women 1st: Julia Brueckler from Vienna Austria
June 2017: Hague Pro Freestyle Beach Pro 1st: Vinicius Santos from Sao Paulo
June 2017: Vans BMX Pro Cup at Mexico Finals 1st: Jason Watts from Brisbane Australia
June 2017: Flowgrind International Open 2017 - Women Street Finals 1st: Asia Lanzi from Bologna Italy
June 2017: Harold Hunter Day adidas Best Trick 1st: Tyler Hunger from Sarasota FL
June 2017: Harold Hunter Day Skull Candy Best Trick 1st: Duron Simons from Brooklyn NY
June 2017: Harold Hunter Day G-Shock Best Trick 1st: Carlo Carezzano from Santo Domingo Dominican Republic
June 2017: Flowgrind International Open 2017 - Pro/Sponsored Street Finals 1st: Richard Tury from Kosice Slovakia
June 2017: Flowgrind International Open 2017 - Pro/Sponsored Street Semi Finals 1st: Justin Sommer from Berlin Germany
June 2017: Flowgrind International Open 2017 - 16 And Under Street Finals 1st: Marti Atanasov from Sandanski Bulgaria
June 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Chicago - Finals 1st: Marcus Sarsycki from Bloomingdale IL
June 2017: Flowgrind International Open 2017 - 16 And Under Street Qualifications 1st: Vittorio Galetti from Como Italy
June 2017: Czech Skateboard Series Usti nad Labem Finals 1st: Tomas Stejskal from Prague CZ
June 2017: The Boardr Am at NYC Finals 1st: Jereme Knibbs from Tampa FL
June 2017: Flowgrind International Open 2017 - Women Street Qualifications 1st: Asia Lanzi from Bologna Italy
June 2017: Czech Skateboard Series Usti nad Labem Semi-Finals 1st: Arnost Ceral from Prague Czech Republic
June 2017: School's Out Jam 8 and Under Division 1st: Zion Effs from Miami FL
June 2017: School's Out Jam 9 to 12 Division 1st: Jonah Clark from Fort Pierce Floirda
June 2017: School's Out Jam 13 to 15 Division 1st: Ryan Cullen from Wesley Chapel FL
June 2017: School's Out Jam 16 and Up Division 1st: Jake Yanko from Melbourne FL
June 2017: School's Out Jam Sponsored Division 1st: Marse Farmer from Lakeland FL
June 2017: Czech Skateboard Series Usti nad Labem Qualifiers 1st: Tomas Stejskal from Prague CZ
June 2017: The Boardr Am at NYC Semi-Finals 1st: Alex Midler from Los Angeles CA
June 2017: The Boardr Am at NYC Qualifiers 1st: Brandon Johnson from Bronx NY
June 2017: Flowgrind International Open 2017 - Pro/Sponsored Street Qualifications 1st: Justin Sommer from Berlin Germany
June 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Chicago - Qualifiers 1st: Marcus Sarsycki from Bloomingdale IL
June 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Milwaukee - Finals 1st: Andre Colbert from Milwaukee WI
June 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Milwaukee - Qualifiers 1st: Marcus Sarsycki from Bloomingdale IL
May 2017: X Games Real Street 1st: Cole Wilson
May 2017: National Points Chase - Week 3 - Jr. Men 1st: Austin Armstrong from Orlando Fl
May 2017: National Points Chase - Week 3 - Open Men 1st: Nathan Simmons from Orlando Fl
May 2017: National Points Chase - Week 3 - Boys 1st: Trent Stuckey from Orlando FL
May 2017: National Points Chase - Week 3 - Pro Men 1st: Clayton Underwood from Orlando FL
May 2017: National Points Chase - Week 3 - Groms 1st: Christian Meek from Harmony FL
May 2017: National Points Chase - Week 3 - Open Women 1st: Shannon Stuckey from Orlando FL
May 2017: National Points Chase - Week 3 - Masters 1st: Shannon Stuckey from Orlando FL
May 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Minneapolis - Finals 1st: Henry Gartland from Minneapolis MN
May 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Minneapolis - Qualifiers 1st: Henry Gartland from Minneapolis MN
May 2017: Far n High Nike SB Best Trick 1st: Evandro Martins from Curitiba
May 2017: Far n High Skate Deluxe Best Trick 1st: Vinicius Santos from Sao Paulo
May 2017: UK Independent Vert Series Masters Ramp City 1st: Chris Hudson
May 2017: UK Independent Vert Series B Group Ramp City 1st: Dan Baker
May 2017: UK Independent Vert Series A Group Ramp City 1st: Matty Carlisle
May 2017: Far n High Women's 1st: Candy Jacobs from Tegelen Neatherlands
May 2017: Far n High Men's 1st: Lucas Alves from Curitiba BRAZIL
May 2017: DJV Street 18 - 29 Finals 1st: Dave Hughes from Whitby Ontario
May 2017: Vans Park Series Global Qualifiers at Malmo Finals 1st: Alex Sorgente from Lake Worth Florida
May 2017: DJV Street 30 and Up 1st: Drew Fraser from Hamilton Ontario
May 2017: Vans Park Series Global Qualifiers at Malmo Semi-Finals 1st: Oskar Rozenberg Hallberg from Malmo Sweden
May 2017: DJV Street 18 to 29 1st: Kobe Crossman from Kitchener Ontario
May 2017: DJV Street 14 to 17 1st: Bailey Seager from Hamilton Ontario
May 2017: Flat Ground League - Tanzania Finals 1st: Abubakar Amour from Zanzibar Zanzibar
May 2017: DJV Street 13 and Under 1st: Chris Setinas from Markham Ontario
May 2017: Flat Ground league - Tanzania Qualifier 1st: Hassan Takashi from Dar es salaam Dar es salaam
May 2017: Vans Park Series Global Qualifiers at Malmo Prelims 1st: Tom Schaar from Malibu California
May 2017: Vans Park Series Men's Continental Championships at Malmo Finals 1st: Rune Glifberg from Copenhagen Denmark
May 2017: Vans Park Series Women's Continental Championships at Malmo Finals 1st: Amelia Brodka from Nowa Sarzyna Poland
May 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Lincoln - Finals 1st: Eamon Samojla from Kansas City MO
May 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Lincoln - Qualifiers 1st: Jeff Fowler from Omaha NE
May 2017: Vans Park Series Men's Continental Championships at Malmo Prelims 1st: Sam Beckett from Norfolk England
May 2017: National Points Chase - Week 2 - Jr. Men 1st: Gavin Giglio from Orlando FL
May 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward - Kansas City - Finals 1st: Jared Smith from Lawrence KS
May 2017: National Points Chase - Week 2 - Open Men 1st: Shawn Rysak from Oveido FL
May 2017: National Points Chase - Week 2 - Boys 1st: Trent Stuckey from Orlando FL
May 2017: National Points Chase - Week 2 - Pro Men 1st: Yonel Cohen from Orlando FL
May 2017: National Points Chase - Week 2 - Groms 1st: Christian Meek from Harmony FL
May 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Kansas City - Qualifiers 1st: Jamal Smith
May 2017: National Points Chase - Week 2 - Open Women 1st: Zahra Kell from Australia
May 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Denver - FINALS 1st: Julian Christianson from Denver CO
May 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Denver - Qualifiers 1st: Julian Christianson from Denver CO
May 2017: X Games Vert Qualifiers Mission Valley Finals 1st: Bucky Lasek from Encinitas CA
May 2017: X Games Vert Qualifiers Mission Valley Prelims 1st: Clay Kreiner from Simpsonville South Carolina
May 2017: Nike Am Series Barcelona Finals 1st: Tim Debauche from Anglet France
May 2017: Vert Mission BMX Finals 1st: Vince Byron from Brisbane Australia
May 2017: Street League Barcelona Prelims 1st: Axel Cruysberghs from Poperinge Belgium
May 2017: Street League Barcelona Finals 1st: Nyjah Huston from Huntington Beach CA
May 2017: Vert Mission BMX Prelim 1st: Simon Tabron from Bonsall California
May 2017: Nike Am Series Barcelona Qualifiers 1st: Tiago Lopes from Lisbon Portugal
May 2017: Nike Am Series Barcelona Semi-Finals 1st: Alexander Risvad from Copenhagen Denmark
May 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Salt Lake City - Finalss 1st: Deng Tear from Kearns UT
May 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Salt Lake City - Qualifiers 1st: Coda Bonell from Riverton UT
May 2017: National Points Chase - Week 1 - Jr. Men 1st: Gavin Giglio from Orlando FL
May 2017: National Points Chase - Week 1 - Open Men 1st: Cole Harms from Oviedo FL
May 2017: National Points Chase - Week 1 - Boys 1st: Gavin Stuckey from Orlando FL
May 2017: National Points Chase - Week 1 - Pro Men 1st: Yonel Cohen from Orlando FL
May 2017: National Points Chase - Week 1 - Groms 1st: Christian Meek from Harmony FL
May 2017: National Points Chase - Week 1 - Open Women 1st: Zahra Kell from Australia
May 2017: National Points Chase - Week 1 - Masters 1st: Jason Stuckey from Orlando FL
May 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Boise - Finals 1st: Alex Lobasyuk from Portland OR
May 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Boise - Qualifiers 1st: Austin Thongvivong from Portland OR
May 2017: Vans Pool Party Pro Finals 1st: Tom Schaar from Malibu California
May 2017: Vans Pool Party Master's Finals 1st: Andy Macdonald from San Diego CA
May 2017: Vans Pool Party Legends Finals 1st: Lance Mountain from Alhambra CA
May 2017: Vans Pool Party Legends Semi-Finals 1st: Pat Ngoho from CA
May 2017: Vans Pool Party Masters Qualifiers 1st: Andy Macdonald from San Diego CA
May 2017: Vans Pool Party Men's Pro Qualifiers 1st: Tristan Rennie from Rialto CA
May 2017: Red Bull Hart Lines Finals 1st: Nyjah Huston from Huntington Beach CA
May 2017: Red Bull Hart Lines Shop Battle 1st: Dustin Blauvelt from Detroit MI
May 2017: Red Bull Hart Lines Qualifiers 1st: Alec Majerus from Rochester MN
May 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Portland - Finals 1st: Anakin Senn from Portland OR
May 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Portland - Qualifiers 1st: David Lobasyuk from Portland OR
May 2017: Thrasher Bust or Bail Atlanta 1st: Yoshi Tanenbaum from Silver Spring MD
May 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward - Vancouver - FINALS 1st: Mikey Ray from Delta British Columbia
May 2017: Westy Skate Contest 2017: Sponsored Division Finals 1st: Corey Huber from Waynesboro PA
May 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Vancouver - Qualifiers 1st: Mikey Ray from Delta British Columbia
May 2017: Westy Skate Contest 2017: Sponsored Division Qualifiers 1st: Nick Stone from New Holland PA
May 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Seattle - FINALS 1st: Phil Hansen from Centennial CO
May 2017: GFL at Fort Lauderdale Bowl Sponsored 1st: Jake Yanko from Melbourne FL
May 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Seattle - Qualifiers 1st: Phil Hansen from Centennial CO
May 2017: GFL at Fort Lauderdale Bowl Grand Masters (50 and Up) 1st: Mike Rogers from Cocoa Beach FL
May 2017: GFL at Fort Lauderdale Bowl Masters (40 to 49) 1st: Pat Dewitte from Jupiter FL
May 2017: GFL at Fort Lauderdale Bowl Girls 1st: Autumn Tust from Boca Raton FL
May 2017: GFL at Fort Lauderdale Bowl Intermediate (13 to 39) 1st: Austin Schneider from Cooper City Florida
May 2017: AMPA Latino 2017 Finals 1st: Nelson Garza from Monterrey Nuevo León
May 2017: GFL at Fort Lauderdale Bowl 10 to 12 1st: Reef Orlando from Jupiter FL
May 2017: GFL at Fort Lauderdale Bowl 9 and Under 1st: Nash Barfield from Orlando FL
May 2017: GFL at Fort Lauderdale Street Sponsored 1st: Dillon Brown from Fort Lauderdale FL
May 2017: Vans BMX Pro Cup at Spain Finals 1st: Chase Hawk from Austin TX
May 2017: GFL at Fort Lauderdale Street 30 and Up 1st: Omar Delgado from Orlando FL
May 2017: GFL at Fort Lauderdale Street 16 to 29 1st: Jake Yanko from Melbourne FL
May 2017: GFL at Fort Lauderdale Street Girls 1st: Autumn Tust from Boca Raton FL
May 2017: AMPA latino 2017 - Semis 1st: Nelson Garza from Monterrey Nuevo León
May 2017: GFL at Fort Lauderdale Street 13 to 15 1st: Aaronn Depaulis from Longwood Florida
May 2017: GFL at Fort Lauderdale Street 10 to 12 1st: Jonah Clark from Fort Pierce Floirda
May 2017: GFL at Fort Lauderdale Street 9 and Under 1st: Nash Barfield from Orlando FL
May 2017: Wheels of Fortune Advanced Division 1st: Alexis Sablone from Brooklyn NY
May 2017: AMPA Latino 2017 - Prelims 1st: Omar Parraga from Guadalajara Mexico
April 2017: Oi Stu Open Women's Finals 1st: Pamela Rosa from Sao Paulo Brazil
April 2017: Oi Stu Open Men's Finals 1st: Yuto Horigome from Tokyo JAPAN
April 2017: Oi Stu Open Men's Semi-Finals 1st: Kelvin Hoefler from Sao Paulo Brazil
April 2017: Oi Stu Open Women's Qualifiers 1st: Pamela Rosa from Sao Paulo Brazil
April 2017: Czech Skateboard Series Prague Finals 1st: Richard Tury from Kosice Slovakia
April 2017: Czech Skateboard Series Prague Semi-Finals 1st: Richard Tury from Kosice Slovakia
April 2017: Czech Skateboard Series Prague Qualifiers 1st: Richard Tury from Kosice Slovakia
April 2017: King of the Groms - Grom - Finals 1st: Riley Hackworth from Ft Myers Fl
April 2017: King of the Groms - Super Grom - Finals 1st: Zach Montez from New Braunfels TX
April 2017: King of the Groms - Groms Pro - Semi Finals 1st: Gavin Stuckey from Orlando FL
April 2017: King of the Groms - Groms - Semi Finals 1st: Daniel Johnson from Morresville NC
April 2017: King of the Groms - Grom Pro - Finals 1st: Gavin Stuckey from Orlando FL
April 2017: King of the Groms - Super Groms - Semi Finals 1st: Zach Montez from New Braunfels TX
April 2017: King Of Street Bato Yard 12 and Under 1st: Zane Hetherington from Palm Beach Gold Coast
April 2017: King Of Street Bato Yard 16 and Under 1st: Reef Condon
April 2017: King Of Street Bato Yard Girls 1st: Hayley Wilson from Mansfield Victoria
April 2017: King Of Street Bato Yard Open 1st: Noah Nayef from Bass Hill New South Wales
April 2017: King of the Groms - Grom Pro - Qualifiers 1st: Gavin Stuckey from Orlando FL
April 2017: King of the Groms - Groms - Qualifiers 1st: Daniel Johnson from Morresville NC
April 2017: King of the Groms - Super Groms - Qualifiers 1st: Zach Montez from New Braunfels TX
April 2017: Vans Park Series National Championships at Colombia Men's Finals 1st: Jhancarlos Gonzalez from Bogota Colombia
April 2017: Vans Park Series National Championships at Colombia Men's Qualifiers 1st: Jhancarlos Gonzalez from Bogota Colombia
April 2017: Vans Park Series National Championships at Colombia Women's Finals 1st: Ana Maria Falla Toro from Bogota Colombia
April 2017: GFL at Sarasota Bowl Sponsored 1st: Robby Mason from Sarasota FL
April 2017: GFL at Sarasota Bowl Grand Masters (50 and Up) 1st: Dave Headson from Lakeland FL
April 2017: GFL at Sarasota Bowl Masters (40 to 49) 1st: Omar Delgado from Orlando FL
April 2017: FLBMX Stop 5 FINALS Oviedo OPEN STREET 1st: Matt Ray (BMX) from Lowell MA
April 2017: GFL at Sarasota Bowl Girls 1st: Autumn Tust from Boca Raton FL
April 2017: FLBMX Stop 5 FINALS Oviedo 15 over STREET 1st: Jabe Jones from Apopka FL
April 2017: GFL at Sarasota Bowl Intermediate (13 to 39) 1st: Kainalu Canubida aka Kai Kai from West Palm Beach Florida
April 2017: KDM Stop 5 FINALS Oviedo 14 UNDER STREET 1st: Ronaldo Watour from hollywood Florida
April 2017: GFL at Sarasota Bowl 10 to 12 1st: Gavin Liller from New Smyrna Beach FL
April 2017: FLBMX Stop 5 FINALS Oviedo OPEN PARK 1st: Jack Straiton from Cocoa Beach FL
April 2017: GFL at Sarasota Bowl 9 and Under 1st: Nash Barfield from Orlando FL
April 2017: FLBMX Stop 5 FINALS Oviedo 30 over PARK 1st: Rob Nolli
April 2017: GFL at Sarasota Street Sponsored 1st: Tyler Hunger from Sarasota FL
April 2017: Vert Attack Masters 1st: Jocke Olson from Stockholm Sweden
April 2017: Vert Attack Women's 1st: Nicole Hause from Stillwater MN
April 2017: Vert Attack Finals 1st: Jimmy Wilkins from Columbus OH
April 2017: FLBMX Stop 5 FINALS Oviedo 16-29 PARK 1st: Dominick Secatello from Boca
April 2017: GFL at Sarasota Street 30 and Up 1st: Jason Padgett from Sarasota FL
April 2017: FLBMX Stop 5 FINALS Oviedo 13-15 PARK 1st: Robert Vargas from West Palm Beach Florida
April 2017: GFL at Sarasota Street 16 to 29 1st: Beau James from Sarasota FL
April 2017: GFL at Sarasota Street Girls 1st: Autumn Tust from Boca Raton FL
April 2017: GFL at Sarasota Street 13 to 15 1st: Aaronn Depaulis from Longwood Florida
April 2017: GFL at Sarasota Street 10 to 12 1st: Jonah Clark from Fort Pierce Floirda
April 2017: GFL at Sarasota Street 9 and Under 1st: Zion Effs from Miami FL
April 2017: Jam Session in Suzano 1st: Giovanni Galera
April 2017: King Of Concrete St Kilda 16 and Under 1st: Dylan Donnini from Petersham Australia
April 2017: King Of Concrete St Kilda Girls 1st: Shanae Collins from Melbourne Australia
April 2017: King Of Concrete St Kilda Open 1st: Louis Durand from Melbourne Australia
April 2017: Damn Am Atlanta Finals 1st: Marcos Montoya from Fort Lauderdale FL
April 2017: Damn Am Atlanta Qualifiers 1st: Jared Cleland from Manhattan Beach CA
April 2017: VIVA Prahran Skate Competition Open Vert 1st: Bowman Hansen from Taupo New Zealand
April 2017: Vans Park Series Global Qualifiers at Serra Negra Finals 1st: Pedro Barros from Florianopolis Brazil
April 2017: Vans Park Series Global Qualifiers at Serra Negra Semi Finals 1st: Pedro Barros from Florianopolis Brazil
April 2017: VIVA Prahran Skate Competition OPEN Street 1st: Kobe Graf from Gold Coast New South Wales
April 2017: VIVA Prahran Skate Competition 16 and Under Street 1st: Bradley Saunders from Beaufort Victoria
April 2017: Spring Roll Sponsored Finals 1st: Lester Cepero from Miami FL
April 2017: Spring Roll Sponsored Semi-Finals 1st: Josh Wolff from Pembroke Pines FL
April 2017: Spring Roll 16 and Up 1st: Jake Yanko from Melbourne FL
April 2017: Spring Roll 13 to 15 1st: Malique Simpson from Boca FL
April 2017: Spring Roll 9 to 12 1st: Samuel Pereira from West Palm Beach FL
April 2017: Spring Roll 8 and Under 1st: Zion Effs from Miami FL
April 2017: Vans Park Series Global Qualifiers at Serra Negra Qualifiers 1st: Tristan Rennie from Rialto CA
April 2017: Vans Park Series National Championships at Brazil Women's Finals 1st: Dora Varella from São Paulo Brazil
April 2017: Vans Park Series National Championships at Brazil Men's Finals 1st: Luiz Francisco Canettieri Nunes Mariano from Lorena Sao Paulo
April 2017: Vans Park Series National Championships at Brazil Men's Qualifiers 1st: Luiz Francisco Canettieri Nunes Mariano from Lorena Sao Paulo
April 2017: UK Independent Vert Series Masters Adrenaline Alley 1st: Jussi Korhonen from Helsinki Finland
April 2017: UK Independent Vert Series B Group Adrenaline Alley 1st: Keiran Waterton
April 2017: UK Independent Vert Series A Group Adrenaline Alley 1st: Chris Spencer
March 2017: COWTOWN'S PHXAM 2017 FINALS 1st: Jagger Eaton from Mesa AZ
March 2017: COWTOWN'S PHXAM 2017 SEMI-FINALS 1st: Jagger Eaton from Mesa AZ
March 2017: Vans Park Series National Championships at Chile Men's Finals 1st: Marcelo Jimenez from Santiago Chile
March 2017: Vans Park Series National Championships at Chile Men's Qualifiers 1st: Marcelo Jimenez from Santiago Chile
March 2017: Vans BMX Street Invitational at Huntington Beach Finals 1st: Garrett Reynolds from Toms River NJ
March 2017: Vans Park Series National Championships at Chile Women's Finals 1st: Maria Rojas Benavides from Santiago Chile
March 2017: King Of Concrete ASF WA Championships of Bowl Skateboarding Busselton Under 12 1st: Kobe Higgins
March 2017: King Of Concrete ASF WA Championships of Bowl Skateboarding Busselton Under 16 1st: Zepp Heyes from Rye Victoria
March 2017: King Of Concrete ASF WA Championships of Bowl Skateboarding Busselton Masters 1st: Anthony Reeves
March 2017: King Of Concrete ASF WA Championships of Bowl Skateboarding Busselton Women 1st: Isi Campbell from Denmark
March 2017: King Of Concrete ASF WA Championships of Bowl Skateboarding Busselton Open 1st: Jedd McKenzie from Bar Beach Australia
March 2017: Vans BMX Street Invitational at Huntington Beach Semi-Finals 1st: Chad Kerley from San Diego CA
March 2017: COWTOWN'S PHXAM 2017 QUALIFIER 1st: Daisuke Ikeda from Tokyo Japan
March 2017: Bowlzilla Gold Coast Open 1st: Jesse Noonan from Gold Coast Australia
March 2017: Bowlzilla Gold Coast Masters 1st: Nick Hepinstall
March 2017: Bowlzilla Gold Coast 16 and Under 1st: Louis Newman from Brisbane Queensland
March 2017: Bowlzilla Gold Coast Women's 1st: Taniah Meyers from Coolum Beach Australia
March 2017: Australian National Vert Championships 12 and Under Qualifiers 1st: Jett De Haan
March 2017: Australian National Vert Championships 12 and Under Finals 1st: Jett De Haan
March 2017: Australian National Vert Championships Masters 1st: Luke Jones
March 2017: Australian National Vert Championships Women 1st: Poppy Starr Olsen from Sydney Australia
March 2017: Australian National Vert Championships Men 1st: Jono Schwan from Colorado Springs CO
March 2017: Australian Skate League National Final At Riverslide FINAL Open Male Division 1st: Joey Cormack from Suffolk Park New South Wales
March 2017: Australian Skate League National Final At Riverslide FINAL Open Female Division 1st: Hayley Wilson from Mansfield Victoria
March 2017: Australian Skate League National Final At Riverslide FINAL 16 and Under Division 1st: Nixen Osborne from Gold Coast Australia
March 2017: Australian Skate League National Final At Riverslide FINAL 12 and Under Division 1st: Nate Axford from Torquay Victoria
March 2017: GFL at Zephyrhills Bowl Sponsored 1st: Jake Yanko from Melbourne FL
March 2017: GFL at Zephyrhills Bowl Grand Masters (50 and Up) 1st: Tab Textor from Palm Beach FL
March 2017: GFL at Zephyrhills Bowl Masters (40 to 49) 1st: Rodney Mead from Orlando Florida
March 2017: GFL at Zephyrhills Bowl Girls 1st: Jordan Santana from Houston TX
March 2017: GFL at Zephyrhills Bowl Intermediate (13 to 39) 1st: Kainalu Canubida aka Kai Kai from West Palm Beach Florida
March 2017: GFL at Zephyrhills Bowl 10 to 12 1st: Gavin Liller from New Smyrna Beach FL
March 2017: Australian Skate League National Final at Riverslide Semi-Final Open Female Division 1st: Hayley Wilson from Mansfield Victoria
March 2017: Australian Skate League National Final at Riverslide Semi-Final Open Male Division 1st: Ryder Lawson from Woolooware New South Wales
March 2017: Australian Skate League National Final at Riverslide Semi-Final 16 and Under Division 1st: Nixen Osborne from Gold Coast Australia
March 2017: Australian Skate League National Final at Riverslide Semi-Final 12 and Under Division 1st: Ali Soebardi from Mildura Victoria
March 2017: GFL at Zephyrhills Bowl 9 and Under 1st: Nash Barfield from Orlando FL
March 2017: GFL at Zephyrhills Street Sponsored 1st: Jordi Zapata from Dunedin FL
March 2017: GFL at Zephyrhills Street 30 and Up 1st: Angel Williams from Ancorage AK
March 2017: GFL at Zephyrhills Street 16 to 29 1st: Jake Yanko from Melbourne FL
March 2017: GFL at Zephyrhills Street Girls 1st: Autumn Tust from Boca Raton FL
March 2017: GFL at Zephyrhills Street 13 to 15 1st: Aaronn Depaulis from Longwood Florida
March 2017: GFL at Zephyrhills Street 10 to 12 1st: Noah Pollard from Lake Worth FL
March 2017: GFL at Zephyrhills Street 9 and Under 1st: Nash Barfield from Orlando FL
March 2017: Tampa Pro Finals 1st: Louie Lopez from Hawthorne CA
March 2017: Tampa Pro Semi-Finals 1st: Luan Oliveira from Porto Alegre Brazil
March 2017: Tampa Pro Qualifiers 1st: Tommy Fynn from Brisbane Australia
March 2017: FLBMX Stop 4 COA OPEN 1st: Riley Jordan from Loxahatchee FL
March 2017: Vans Park Series Oceania Continental Championships Men's Finals 1st: Bowman Hansen from Taupo New Zealand
March 2017: FLBMX Stop 4 Coa 30 over 1st: Chris Parrott from Jacksonville FL
March 2017: Vans BMX Pro Cup at Manly Finals 1st: Sergio Layos from Madrid Spain
March 2017: FLBMX Stop 4 COA 16-29 PARK 1st: Jairo Herrera from West Palm FL
March 2017: Vans BMX Pro Cup at Manly Semi-Finals 1st: Dennis Enarson from San Diego California
March 2017: FLBMX Stop 4 COA 13-15 1st: Robert Vargas from West Palm Beach Florida
March 2017: KDM 12 under at Coa 1st: Ryan Fitzpatrick from West Palm Beach FL
March 2017: Vans Park Series Global Qualifiers at Manly - Finals 1st: Tom Schaar from Malibu California
March 2017: Vans Park Series Global Qualifiers at Manly - Qualifiers 1st: Tom Schaar from Malibu California
March 2017: Tampa Pro Concrete Jam 1st: Cody Lockwood from Portland OR
March 2017: Tampa Pro Bowl Jam 1st: Eric Dressen from Los Angeles CA
March 2017: Tampa Pro Industry VIP 1st: Nathan Alton from San Francisco CA
March 2017: Vans Park Series Oceania Continental Championships Women's Finals 1st: Poppy Starr Olsen from Sydney Australia
March 2017: Vans Park Series Oceania Continental Championships Women's Qualifiers 1st: Poppy Starr Olsen from Sydney Australia
February 2017: Vans BMX Pro Cup Australia Regional Qualifier Finals 1st: Boyd Hilder from Bundaberg AUS
February 2017: Australian Bowlriding Champions Juniors Division 1st: Luigi Cini
February 2017: Australian Bowlriding Champions Womens Division 1st: Poppy Starr Olsen from Sydney Australia
February 2017: Australian Bowlriding Champions Masters Divsion 1st: Renton Millar from Melbourne Australia
February 2017: Australian Bowlriding Champions Pro Divsion 1st: Ivan Federico from Turin Italy
February 2017: ULTIMATE X 2017 BMX FINAL 1st: Brock Horneman from Australia
February 2017: Ultimate X - Skateboarding Finals Overall 1st: Brandon Valjalo from Johannesburg South Africa
February 2017: AMPA Am 23 FINALS 1st: Ricardo Alexei Navarro Ríos from Jalisco Guadalajara
February 2017: Toyota BMX Triple Challenge at Monster Energy SuperCross, Atlanta Super Final 1st: Logan Martin from Gold Coast QLD
February 2017: AMPA Am Ladies Finals 1st: Itzel Granados Flores from Gustavo A Madero CDMX
February 2017: Toyota BMX Triple Challenge at Monster Energy SuperCross, Atlanta Final 1st: Logan Martin from Gold Coast QLD
February 2017: AMPA Am 23 Semis 1st: Aldo Reyes from Puerto Penasco MEXICO
February 2017: AMPA AM - Ladies Semis 1st: Itzel Granados Flores from Gustavo A Madero CDMX
February 2017: Ultimate X 2017 - African Skate Qualifiers 1st: Rabetsivalaka Rado Nirina from Madagascar
February 2017: Ultimate X - Skateboarding Finals 1st: Brandon Valjalo from Johannesburg South Africa
February 2017: Ultimate X 2017 - BMX Qualifiers 1st: Tom Isted from United Kingdom
February 2017: Ultimate X 2017 - Qualifiers 1st: Brandon Valjalo from Johannesburg South Africa
February 2017: Toyota BMX Triple Challenge at Monster Energy SuperCross Atlanta, Georgia 1st: Nick Bruce from Hubbard OH
February 2017: AMPA Am 23 Prelims 1st: Seferino Perez Carreon from Guadalupe Nuevo León
February 2017: AMPA Am Ladies Prelims 1st: Alexa Dahianna Garcia Moreno from León Guanajuato
February 2017: Australian Skate League Tasmania Final at Rosny Open Female Division 1st: Hayley Wilson from Mansfield Victoria
February 2017: Australian Skate League Tasmania Final at Rosny Open Male Division 1st: Bradley Saunders from Beaufort Victoria
February 2017: Australian Skate League Tasmania Final at Rosny 16 and Under Division 1st: Ryaan Halloran from Montagu Bay Tasmania
February 2017: Australian Skate League Tasmania Final at Rosny 12 and Under Division 1st: Ned Shaw from Sanford Tasmania
February 2017: Bowl a Rama Bondi Pro Finals 1st: Cory Juneau from San Diego CA
February 2017: Bowl a Rama Bondi Women's Finals 1st: Jordyn Barratt from Haleiwa HI
February 2017: Bowl a Rama Bondi Masters Finals 1st: Steve Caballero from San Jose CA
February 2017: Bowl a Rama Bondi Juniors Finals 1st: Keegan Palmer from Currumbin Australia
February 2017: Bowl a Rama Bondi Masters Qualifiers 1st: Steve Caballero from San Jose CA
February 2017: Bowl a Rama Bondi Women's Qualifiers 1st: Brighton Zeuner from Encinitas CA
February 2017: Bowl a Rama Bondi Pro Qualifiers 1st: Clay Kreiner from Simpsonville South Carolina
February 2017: GFL at New Smyrna Bowl Sponsored 1st: Jake Yanko from Melbourne FL
February 2017: GFL at New Smyrna Bowl Grand Masters (50 and Up) 1st: Lenny Byrd from St. Augustine FL
February 2017: GFL at New Smyrna Bowl Masters (40 to 49) 1st: Jimmy Marcus aka The Greek from Clearwater FL
February 2017: GFL at New Smyrna Bowl Girls 1st: Lauren Canoura from Jacksonville FL
February 2017: GFL at New Smyrna Bowl Intermediate (13 to 39) 1st: Tary Valle from New Smyrna FL
February 2017: GFL at New Smyrna Bowl 10 to 12 1st: Reef Orlando from Jupiter FL
February 2017: Australian Skate League New South Wales Final at Green Hills Open Female Division 1st: Liv Lovelace from Sydney Australia
February 2017: Australian Skate League New South Wales Final at Green Hills Open Male Division 1st: Ryder Lawson from Woolooware New South Wales
February 2017: Australian Skate League New South Wales Final at Green Hills 16 and Under Division 1st: Kieran Woolley from New South Wales Australia
February 2017: Australian Skate League New South Wales Final at Green Hills 12 and Under Division 1st: Ben Field from Avoca Beach New South Wales
February 2017: GFL at New Smyrna Bowl 9 and Under 1st: Nash Barfield from Orlando FL
February 2017: GFL at New Smyrna Street Sponsored 1st: Braden Stelma from Tampa Florida
February 2017: King Of Concrete Bato Yard Big Bowl 12 and Under 1st: Jett De Haan
February 2017: King Of Concrete Bato Yard Big Bowl Masters 1st: Luke Jones
February 2017: King Of Concrete Bato Yard Big Bowl 16 and Under 1st: Zepp Heyes from Rye Victoria
February 2017: King Of Concrete Bato Yard Big Bowl Women 1st: Taniah Meyers from Coolum Beach Australia
February 2017: King Of Concrete Bato Yard Big Bowl Open 1st: Beaver Fleming from Knoxville TN
February 2017: GFL at New Smyrna Street 30 and Up 1st: Michael Wiegner from Palm Harbor FL
February 2017: GFL at New Smyrna Street 16 to 29 1st: Jake Yanko from Melbourne FL
February 2017: GFL at New Smyrna Street Girls 1st: Georgia Martin from Charlotte NC
February 2017: GFL at New Smyrna Street 13 to 15 1st: Elijah Allred AKA Allshred from Cocoa Beach FL
February 2017: GFL at New Smyrna Street 10 to 12 1st: Jonah Clark from Fort Pierce Floirda
February 2017: GFL at New Smyrna Street 9 and Under 1st: Nash Barfield from Orlando FL
February 2017: FLBMX Stop 3 Payne Park OPEN PARK 1st: Russell Summerville from Athen GA
February 2017: FLBMX Stop 3 Payne Park OPEN STREET 1st: Bjarki Hardarson from Reykjavik
February 2017: FLBMX Stop 3 Payne Park 15 over STREET 1st: Jairo Herrera from West Palm FL
February 2017: KDM 14 Under at Sarasota STREET 1st: Ronaldo Watour from hollywood Florida
February 2017: FLBMX Stop 3 Payne Park 30 over PARK 1st: Jeremy Lowe from Sarasota FL
February 2017: Globe Bowl Riot 9 and Under 1st: Jules Lawton
February 2017: Globe Bowl Riot 12 and Under 1st: Louis Newman from Brisbane Queensland
February 2017: Globe Bowl Riot 16 and Under 1st: Keegan Palmer from Currumbin Australia
February 2017: Simple Session 1st: Aurelien Giraud from Lyon France
February 2017: FLBMX Stop 3 Payne Park 13-15 PARK 1st: Nick Kosinski from North Port FL
February 2017: KDM 12 under at Sarasota 1st: Theo DeGroote
February 2017: Valentine's Day Massacre Sponsored Division Finals 1st: Marcos Montoya from Fort Lauderdale FL
February 2017: Valentine's Day Massacre Sponsored Division Qualifiers 1st: Miles McKinney from Palm Harbor FL
February 2017: Valentine's Day Massacre 16 and Up Division 1st: Dillon Brown from Fort Lauderdale FL
February 2017: Valentine's Day Massacre 13 to 15 Division 1st: Elijah Allred AKA Allshred from Cocoa Beach FL
February 2017: Valentine's Day Massacre 9 to 12 Division 1st: Noah Nagaro from Deerfield Beach Florida
February 2017: Australian Skate League Queensland Finals at Bracken Ridge - Open Female Division 1st: Aimee Massie from Gold Coast Queensland
February 2017: Australian Skate League Queensland Finals at Bracken Ridge - Open Male Division 1st: Ash Linaker from Yarrabilba Queensland
February 2017: Australian Skate League Queensland Finals at Bracken Ridge - 16 and Under Division 1st: Tynan Williams from Alexandra Headland Queensland
February 2017: Australian Skate League Queensland Finals at Bracken Ridge - 12 and Under Division 1st: Zane Hetherington from Palm Beach Gold Coast
February 2017: Valentine's Day Massacre Old Man Bowl Jam 25 to 39 Division 1st: Anthony Furlong from Tampa FL
February 2017: Valentine's Day Massacre Old Man Bowl Jam 50 and Up Division 1st: Mike Rogers from Cocoa Beach FL
February 2017: Valentine's Day Massacre Old Man Bowl Jam 40 to 49 Division 1st: Kevin Coss from Tampa FL
February 2017: Valentine's Day Massacre 8 and Under Division 1st: Danny Boyd from Riverview FL
February 2017: Air Plus Style Innsbruck 1st: Daniel Leon from Madrid Spain
February 2017: FLBMX Stop 3 Payne Park 16-29 PARK 1st: Dominick Secatello from Boca
January 2017: Rio Bowl Jam 1st: Pedro Barros from Florianopolis Brazil
January 2017: Australian Skate League South Australia Finals at Osborne - Open Female Division 1st: Kat Williams from Adelaide South Australia
January 2017: Australian Skate League South Australia Finals at Osborne - Open Male Division 1st: Angus Thomas from Croydon Australia
January 2017: Australian Skate League South Australia Finals at Osborne - 16 and Under Division 1st: Ethan Forster from Golden Grove South Australia
January 2017: Australian Skate League South Australian Finals at Osborne - 12 and Under Division 1st: Bohdi Smith from Largs Bay South Australia
January 2017: Vans Royal Side Stripe MX Finals 1st: Jorge Soto from Estado de México México
January 2017: Australian Skate League Victoria Finals at Frankston - Open Female Division 1st: Hayley Wilson from Mansfield Victoria
January 2017: Australian Skate League Victoria Finals at Frankston - Open Male Division 1st: Joey Cormack from Suffolk Park New South Wales
January 2017: Australian Skate League Victoria Finals at Frankston - 16 and Under Division 1st: Adam Knowles from PHILLIP ISLAND Victoria
January 2017: Australian Skate League Victoria Finals at Frankston -12 and Under Division 1st: Dali Shaw from Frankston Victoria
January 2017: Toyota BMX Triple Challenge at Monster Energy SuperCross Glendale, Arizona- semi-final 1st: Kyle Baldock from Melbourne
January 2017: King Of Concrete Melbourne Noble Park Skatepark Big Bowl 12 and Under 1st: Kai Lawton from Melbourne
January 2017: King Of Concrete Melbourne Noble Park Skatepark Big Bowl 16 and Under 1st: Ethan Copeland from Canberra Australia
January 2017: King Of Concrete Melbourne Noble Park Skatepark Big Bowl Women 1st: Shanae Collins from Melbourne Australia
January 2017: King Of Concrete Melbourne Noble Park Skatepark Big Bowl Open 1st: RJ Barbaro from Fremantle Australia
January 2017: Vans Royal Side Stripe MX Semis 1st: Gustavo Servin from Chihuahua MEXICO
January 2017: Toyota BMX Triple Challenge at Monster Energy SuperCross Glendale, Arizona 1st: Logan Martin from Gold Coast QLD
January 2017: Toyota BMX Triple Challenge at Monster Energy SuperCross Glendale, Arizona- Super Final 1st: Brian Fox from Raleigh NC
January 2017: Vans Royal Side Stripe MX Elims 1st: Mario Saenz from Mexico City Mexico
January 2017: Girls Combi Pool Classic Pro 1st: Jordyn Barratt from Haleiwa HI
January 2017: Girls Combi Pool Classic 15 and Over 1st: Dora Varella from São Paulo Brazil
January 2017: Girls Combi Pool Classic 14 and Under 1st: Zoe Safanda from San Rafael California
January 2017: El Gato Classic - Amateur 1st: Tate Carew from San Diego CA
January 2017: El Gato Classic - Women 1st: Brighton Zeuner from Encinitas CA
January 2017: El Gato Classic - Pros 1st: Jimmy Wilkins from Columbus OH
January 2017: El Gato Classic - Legends 1st: Tony Hawk from San Diego CA
January 2017: FLBMX Stop 2 OSP 16-29 runs 1st: Dominick Secatello from Boca
January 2017: FLBMX Stop 2 OSP OPEN 1st: Brian Fox from Raleigh NC
January 2017: FLBMX Stop 2 OSP 30 Over 1st: Chris Parrott from Jacksonville FL
January 2017: KDM 12 under at the Orlando Skatepark 1st: Ryan Fitzpatrick from West Palm Beach FL
January 2017: FLBMX Stop 2 OSP 13-15 1st: Ronaldo Watour from hollywood Florida
January 2017: COWTOWN'S UHC 40 AND UP OG'S 1st: Brian Ehinger from Peoria AZ
January 2017: COWTOWN'S UHC 30 and Up OG'S 1st: Hippie Steve from Glendale AZ
January 2017: COWTOWN'S UHC - WOMEN 1st: Janthavy Norton from Phoenix AZ
January 2017: COWTOWN'S UHC ADV/SPONS 1st: Lazer Crawford from Glendale AZ
January 2017: COWTOWN'S UHC 16 & UP 1st: Austin Salzman from Apache Junction AZ
January 2017: COWTOWN'S UHC 13-15 1st: Camron Swanson from Scottsdale AZ
January 2017: COWTOWN'S UHC 10-12 1st: Trey Ehinger from Peoria AZ
January 2017: COWTOWN'S UHC 6-9 1st: Kaden Schoose from Mesa AZ
January 2017: COWTOWN'S UHC PEEWEE 1st: Max Sheedy from Phoenix AZ
January 2017: Toyota BMX Triple Challenge at Monster Energy SuperCross A1 Anahiem - BMX FINALS 1st: Kyle Baldock from Melbourne
January 2017: Toyota BMX Triple Challenge at Monster Energy SuperCross A1 Anahiem - BMX SUPER FINALS 1st: Kyle Baldock from Melbourne
January 2017: Toyota BMX Triple Challenge at Monster Energy SuperCross A1 Anahiem 1st: Brandon Loupos from Sydney Australia
December 2016: Red Bull Unlocked Finals 2016 1st: Dlamini Dlamini from Durbin South Africa
December 2016: Red bull Unlocked Semi Final 2016 1st: Moses Adams from Cape Town South Africa
December 2016: Red Bull Unlocked Qualifiers 2016 1st: Dlamini Dlamini from Durbin South Africa
December 2016: XMAS JAM 2016 Bowl AM/Open 1st: Jonas Bunger aka Ginger from Hundested Denmark
December 2016: XMAS JAM 2016 Street Finals Girls 1st: Kristina Westad from Molde Norway
December 2016: XMAS JAM Street Finals AM/Open 1st: Richard Tury from Kosice Slovakia
December 2016: XMAS JAM Street Finals Jr. 1st: Jonas Carlsson from Kristiansand
December 2016: XMAS JAM 2016 Bowl Jr. 1st: Simen Haegeland from Kristiansand Norway
December 2016: XMAS JAM 2016 Bowl Girls 1st: Ingrid Lonar from Kragerø Norge
December 2016: XMAS JAM 2016 Street Qualifications Girls 1st: Kristina Westad from Molde Norway
December 2016: XMAS JAM 2016 Street Qualifications AM/ Open.2 1st: Fredrik Tangerud from Kristiansand
December 2016: XMAS JAM 2016 Street Qualifications Jr.2 1st: Ask Filling from Tønsberg
December 2016: XMAS JAM 2016 Street Qualifications Jr. 1st: Jonas Carlsson from Kristiansand
December 2016: XMAS JAM 2016 Street Qualifications AM/ Open 1st: Richard Tury from Kosice Slovakia
December 2016: Slider Spectacular - Finals - Womens 1st: Kaitlyn Adams from Springfield OH
December 2016: Slider Spectacular - Finals - Advance 1st: Gavin Giglio from Orlando FL
December 2016: Slider Spectacular - Finals - Intermediate 1st: Barrett Swope from Santa Fe TX
December 2016: Slider Spectacular - Finals - Masters 1st: Jason Stuckey from Orlando FL
December 2016: Slider Spectacular - Finals - Novice 1st: Sammy Hage from Tarpon Springs FL
December 2016: Slider Spectacular - Finals - Pro 1st: Guenther Oka from Cincinati OH
December 2016: Slider Spectacular - Finals - Jr Pro 1st: Trent Stuckey from Orlando FL
December 2016: Slider Spectacular - Finals - Beginner 1st: Priscilla Cruz from Orlando FL
December 2016: Slider Spectacular - Semi Finals - Womens 1st: Chelsea Foy from Stuart FL
December 2016: Slider Spectacular - Semi Finals - Advance 1st: Gavin Giglio from Orlando FL
December 2016: Slider Spectacular - Semi Finals - Intermediate 1st: Barrett Swope from Santa Fe TX
December 2016: Slider Spectacular - Semi Finals - Novice 1st: Sammy Hage from Tarpon Springs FL
December 2016: Slider Spectacular - Semi Finals - Pro 1st: Guenther Oka from Cincinati OH
December 2016: Slider Spectacular - Semi Finals - Jr Pro 1st: Trent Stuckey from Orlando FL
December 2016: Slider Spectacular - Semi Finals - Beginner 1st: Priscilla Cruz from Orlando FL
December 2016: Slider Spectacular - LCQ Women's 1st: Priscilla Cruz from Orlando FL
December 2016: Slider Spectacular - LCQ Advance 1st: Cole Harms from Oviedo FL
December 2016: Slider Spectacular - LCQ Novice 1st: Max Maduro from Pinecrest FL
December 2016: Slider Spectacular - LCQ Pro 1st: Yonel Cohen from Orlando FL
December 2016: Slider Spectacular - LCQ Jr Pro 1st: Anthony Gocinski from Coconut Creek FL
December 2016: Slider Spectacular - LCQ Beginner 1st: Mateo Pinzon from Orlando FL
December 2016: Slider Spectacular - Women's Qualifiers 1st: Chelsea Foy from Stuart FL
December 2016: Slider Spectacular - Intermediate Qualifiers 1st: Jesse Aponte from Belle Isle FL
December 2016: Slider Spectacular - Master's Qualifiers 1st: Jason Stuckey from Orlando FL
December 2016: FLBMX Stop 1 Boca Drop in OPEN STREET 1st: Trey Jones from Longwood FL
December 2016: FLBMX Stop 1 Boca Drop in 15 over STREET 1st: Nicholas Carballo from Honestead FL
December 2016: FLBMX Stop 1 Boca Drop in 14 under STREET 1st: Ronaldo Watour from hollywood Florida
December 2016: FLBMX Stop 1 Boca Drop in OPEN PARK 1st: Brian Fox from Raleigh NC
December 2016: FLBMX Stop 1 Boca Drop in 30 over PARK 1st: Rob Nolli
December 2016: FLBMX Stop 1 Boca Drop in 16 over PARK 1st: Dominick Secatello from Boca
December 2016: FLBMX Stop 1 Boca Drop in 13-15 PARK 1st: Nick Kosinski from North Port FL
December 2016: FLBMX Stop 1 Boca Drop in 12 under PARK 1st: Ryan Fitzpatrick from West Palm Beach FL
December 2016: Slider Spectacular - Novice Qualifiers 1st: Sammy Hage from Tarpon Springs FL
December 2016: Slider Spectacular - Pro Qualifiers 1st: Guenther Oka from Cincinati OH
December 2016: Slider Spectacular - Jr. Pro Qualifiers 1st: Trent Stuckey from Orlando FL
December 2016: Slider Spectacular - Beginner Qualifiers 1st: Priscilla Cruz from Orlando FL
November 2016: Asian Skateboarding Championships Men's Street Finals 1st: Kaede Yoshikawa from Ibaraki Japan
November 2016: Asian Skateboarding Championships Men's Street Qualifiers 1st: Keyaki Ike from Osaka JAPAN
November 2016: Asian Skateboarding Championships Park Finals 1st: Moto Shibata from Osaka Japan
November 2016: Asian Skateboarding Championships Women's Street Finals 1st: Aori Nishimura from Tokyo JAPAN
November 2016: Converse Concrete Jam 1st: Jake Wooten from Gallatin TN
November 2016: Tampa Am Finals 1st: Dashawn Jordan from Chandler AZ
November 2016: Tampa Am Semi-Finals 1st: Dashawn Jordan from Chandler AZ
November 2016: Tampa Am Saturday Qualifiers 1st: Yuto Horigome from Tokyo JAPAN
November 2016: Matriz Skate Pro 2016 - Qualificatórias 1st: Marlon Silva from Porto Alegre RS
November 2016: Matriz Skate Pro 2016 - Finais 1st: Carlos Iqui from Porto Alegre Brazil
November 2016: El Pinacate PRO/AM Finals 1st: Kevin Caballero from Tijuana MEXICO
November 2016: El Pinacate ADV Finals 1st: Frank Franco from Mexicalli Baja California
November 2016: El Pinacate Pro/Am 1st: Aldo Reyes from Puerto Penasco MEXICO
November 2016: El Pinacate Advanced All Ages 1st: Andres Figueroa Medina from Hermosillo Sonora
November 2016: El Pinacate Intermediate 16 & Up 1st: Alexis Palafox from Nogales Sonora
November 2016: El Pinacate Intermediate 15 & Under 1st: Kristhian Favela from Puerto Peñasco Sonora
November 2016: Tampa Am Old Man Bowl Jam 1st: Jimmy Marcus aka The Greek from Clearwater FL
November 2016: Tampa Am Friday Open Qualifiers 1st: Myles Willard from Baltimore MD
November 2016: GFL at Lakeland Bowl Sponsored Division 1st: Tyson Zane from Jacksonville FL
November 2016: GFL at Lakeland Bowl Grand Masters (50 and Up) Division 1st: Tab Textor from Palm Beach FL
November 2016: GFL at Lakeland Bowl Masters (40 to 49) Division 1st: Omar Delgado from Orlando FL
November 2016: GFL at Lakeland Bowl Girls Division 1st: Susie Heath from Loveland OH
November 2016: Exposure 2016 - Pro Bowl 1st: Brighton Zeuner from Encinitas CA
November 2016: GFL at Lakeland Bowl Intermediate (13 to 39) Division 1st: Josh Teaff from Lakeland FL
November 2016: GFL at Lakeland Bowl 10 to 12 Division 1st: Connor Lerian from Atlantic Beach FL
November 2016: GFL at Lakeland Bowl 9 and Under Division 1st: Josiah Jones from Waukegan IL
November 2016: Exposure 2016 - Pro Street 1st: Alexis Sablone from Brooklyn NY
November 2016: Federal Stone Bowl Jam at the Texas Skate Jam Finals 1st: Collin Graham from Virginia Beach VA
November 2016: GFL at Lakeland Street Sponsored Division 1st: Braden Stelma from Tampa Florida
November 2016: Federal Stone Bowl Jam at the Texas Skate Jam Qualifiers 1st: Ronnie Sandoval from San Pedro California
November 2016: Exposure 2016 - Pro Vert 1st: Lizzie Armanto from Santa Monica CA
November 2016: GFL at Lakeland Street 30 and Up Division 1st: Jeff Wolcott from Orlando FL
November 2016: GFL at Lakeland Street 16 to 29 Division 1st: Ronald Geronimo from Lakeland FL
November 2016: Exposure 2016 - AM 15 and Over Vert 1st: Sari Simpson from Sydney Australia
November 2016: Exposure 2016 - AM 14 and Under Street 1st: Kendra Long from Vidor TX
November 2016: GFL at Lakeland Street Girls Division 1st: Georgia Martin from Charlotte NC
November 2016: GFL at Lakeland Street 13 to 15 Division 1st: Aaronn Depaulis from Longwood Florida
November 2016: GFL at Lakeland Street 10 to 12 Division 1st: Jonah Clark from Fort Pierce Floirda
November 2016: Exposure 2016 - AM 15 and Over Street 1st: Hayley Wilson from Mansfield Victoria
November 2016: Exposure 2016 - AM 14 and Under Bowl 1st: Minna Stess from Petaluma CA
November 2016: GFL at Lakeland Street 9 and Under Division 1st: Noah Nagaro from Deerfield Beach Florida
November 2016: Exposure 2016 - AM 15 and Over Bowl 1st: Kihana Ogawa from Kanagawa Japan
November 2016: Exposure 2016 - AM 14 and Under Vert 1st: Sierra Kerr from Carlsbad CA
October 2016: FISE World Series Pro Finals 1st: Adrien Bulard from Rouen France
October 2016: SKATE4ACAUSE 2016 FINALS 1st: Adam Zari Jalaluddin from Kepong Kuala Lumpur
October 2016: SKATE4ACAUSE 2016 QUALIFIERS 1st: Adam Zari Jalaluddin from Kepong Kuala Lumpur
October 2016: COWTOWN'S LOCALS 2016 - WOMEN'S 1st: Kiana Parra from El Centro CA
October 2016: COWTOWN'S LOCALS 2016 - MASTERS 30 AND UP 1st: Kenny Green from Phoenix AZ
October 2016: COWTOWN'S LOCALS 2016 - ADV/SPONS 1st: Nick Papa from Glendale AZ
October 2016: COWTOWN'S LOCALS 2016 - 16 AND UP 1st: Adriel Hernandez from Phoenix AZ
October 2016: COWTOWN'S LOCALS 2016 - 13-15 1st: Hunter Lee from Phoenix AZ
October 2016: COWTOWN'S LOCALS 2016 - 10-12 1st: Kavi Bell from Phoenix AZ
October 2016: COWTOWN'S LOCALS 2016 - 6-9 1st: Dax Eaton from Mesa AZ
October 2016: COWTOWN'S LOCALS 2016 - PEE WEE 1st: Oli Eaton from Mesa AZ
October 2016: Wolves of Street Gold Coast Open 1st: Jacob Hudson from Bokarina Queensland
October 2016: Wolves of Street Gold Coast 13 to 16 1st: Reef Condon
October 2016: Wolves of Street Gold Coast 12 and Under 1st: Jack Lewis from Redcliffe Queensland
October 2016: World Cup Moscow Finals 1st: Ivan Monteiro from Sao Paulo BRAZIL
October 2016: World Cup Moscow Semi-Finals 1st: Ivan Monteiro from Sao Paulo BRAZIL
October 2016: Amateur Combi Pool Classic 15 and Under 1st: Keegan Palmer from Currumbin Australia
October 2016: Amateur Combi Pool Classic 16 and Over 1st: Iago Magalhaes from Curitiba Brazil
October 2016: Matriz SPOT Skate Jam 2016 - Finals 1st: Cae Matte from Novo Hamburgo Rio Grande do Sul
October 2016: Matriz SPOT Skate Jam 2016 - Qualifiers 1st: Cae Matte from Novo Hamburgo Rio Grande do Sul
October 2016: Street League Super Crown Men's 1st: Shane O'Neill from Melbourne Australia
October 2016: Nederlandse Kampioenschappen Dutch Skateboarding Championships - Finals 1st: Magic Van Heeswijk from Tilburg The Netherlands
October 2016: Street League Super Crown Women's 1st: Lacey Baker from Covina CA
October 2016: Nederlandse Kampioenschappen Dutch Skateboarding Championships - Semi Finals 1st: Sjoerd Vissers from Eindhoven Netherlands
October 2016: GFL at Bradenton Bowl Sponsored Division 1st: Pedro Delfino from Boca Raton FL
October 2016: GFL at Bradenton Bowl Grand Masters (50 and Up) Division 1st: Mike Rogers from Cocoa Beach FL
October 2016: Nederlandse Kampioenschappen Dutch Skateboarding Championships - Qualifications 1st: Tim De Jong from Brielle The Netherlands
October 2016: GFL at Bradenton Bowl Masters (40 to 49) Division 1st: Jimmy Marcus aka The Greek from Clearwater FL
October 2016: GFL at Bradenton Bowl Girls Division 1st: Grace Marhoefer from Cocoa Beach FL
October 2016: GFL at Bradenton Bowl Intermediate (13 to 39) Division 1st: Andres Vega from Bradenton FL
October 2016: GFL at Bradenton Bowl 10 to 12 Division 1st: Reef Orlando from Jupiter FL
October 2016: GFL at Bradenton Bowl 9 and Under Division 1st: Nash Barfield from Orlando FL
October 2016: GFL at Bradenton Street Sponsored Division 1st: Keandre Ruffin from St. Petersburg FL
October 2016: GFL at Bradenton Street 30 and Up Division 1st: Jeff Wolcott from Orlando FL
October 2016: GFL at Bradenton Street 16 to 29 Division 1st: Adrian Davis from Bradenton FL
October 2016: GFL at Bradenton Street 13 to 15 Division 1st: Malique Simpson from Boca FL
October 2016: GFL at Bradenton Street 10 to 12 Division 1st: Alex Loftus from Winterhaven FL
October 2016: GFL at Bradenton Street 9 and Under Division 1st: Noah Nagaro from Deerfield Beach Florida
October 2016: GFL at Bradenton Street Girls Division 1st: Grace Marhoefer from Cocoa Beach FL
September 2016: Antwerp Skate Contest - Finals 1st: Aurelien Giraud from Lyon France
September 2016: Antwerp Skate Contest - Semi Finals 1st: Aurelien Giraud from Lyon France
September 2016: Zumiez Best Foot Forward Finals - SEATTLE - SERIES FINALS 1st: Zach Kovacs aka Ducky from Modesto CA
September 2016: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2016 Seattle - SERIES FINALS - Qualifers 1st: Gage Boyle from Simi Valley CA
September 2016: Antwerp Skate Contest - Qualifiers 1st: Vincent Matheron from Marseille France
September 2016: Fise World Series Park Finals 1st: Vincent Milou from Tarnos FRANCE
September 2016: Damn Am NYC Finals 1st: Zach Saraceno from Encinitas CA
September 2016: Damn Am NYC Qualifiers 1st: Zach Saraceno from Encinitas CA
September 2016: Skate World Cup Graz Women's 1st: Candy Jacobs from Tegelen Neatherlands
September 2016: Skate World Cup Graz Pro 1st: Egor Kaldikov from Novokuznetsk Russia
September 2016: Tim Brauch Memorial Am Men's 15 and Under 1st: Tate Carew from San Diego CA
September 2016: Tim Brauch Memorial Am Men's 16 and Up 1st: Matthew Wilcox from Simi Valley CA
September 2016: Tim Brauch Memorial Am Women's 16 and Up 1st: Rachelle Tomlinson from San Jose CA
September 2016: Tim Brauch Memorial Am Women's 15 and Under 1st: Minna Stess from Petaluma CA
September 2016: Tim Brauch Memorial Master's 1st: Mitchell Mendez from San Jose CA
September 2016: Tim Brauch Memorial Women's Pro 1st: Arianna Carmona from Buena Park CA
September 2016: Tim Brauch Memorial Men's Pro 1st: Collin Graham from Virginia Beach VA
September 2016: Skills & Grills Girls Finals 1st: Avery Snavely from Bend OR
September 2016: Skills & Grills Open Finals 1st: Cody Bashian from Bend OR
September 2016: Skills & Grills 14-17 Finals 1st: Jack DeWitt from Bend OR
September 2016: Skills & Grills 11-13 Finals 1st: Kai Huggin from Bend OR
September 2016: Skills & Grills 10 and Under Finals 1st: Brody Winger from Bend OR
September 2016: Skills & Grills Girls Qualifiers 1st: Avery Snavely from Bend OR
September 2016: Skills & Grills Open Qualifiers 1st: Cody Bashian from Bend OR
September 2016: Skills & Grills 14-17 Boys Qualifiers 1st: Ethen Danials
September 2016: Skills & Grills 11-13 Boys Qualifiers 1st: Jameson Coffman from Bend OR
September 2016: Skills & Grills 10 and Under Qualifiers 1st: Brody Winger from Bend OR
September 2016: GFL at Knoxville Bowl Sponsored Division 1st: Jake Wooten from Gallatin TN
September 2016: GFL at Knoxville Bowl Grand Masters (50 and Up) Division 1st: Mike Rogers from Cocoa Beach FL
September 2016: GFL at Knoxville Bowl Masters (40 to 49) Division 1st: Nate Holder from Knoxville TN
September 2016: GFL at Knoxville Bowl Girls Division 1st: Olivia Black from Suffolk VA
September 2016: GFL at Knoxville Bowl Intermediate (13 to 39) Division 1st: Roman Desmond from Deerfield Beach FL
September 2016: GFL at Knoxville Bowl 10 to 12 Division 1st: Leif Trasser from Brookfield WI
September 2016: GFL at Knoxville Bowl 9 and Under Division 1st: Josiah Jones from Waukegan IL
September 2016: GFL at Knoxville Street Sponsored Division 1st: Jake Wooten from Gallatin TN
September 2016: La Kantera Pro Finals 1st: Alex Sorgente from Lake Worth Florida
September 2016: GFL at Knoxville Street 30 and Up Division 1st: Jeff Wolcott from Orlando FL
September 2016: GFL at Knoxville Street 16 to 29 Division 1st: Chase Robbins from Houston TX
September 2016: GFL at Knoxville Street Girls Division 1st: Samantha Narvaez from Key Largo FL
September 2016: GFL at Knoxville Street 13 to 15 Division 1st: Jake Yanko from Melbourne FL
September 2016: GFL at Knoxville Street 10 to 12 Division 1st: Jonah Clark from Fort Pierce Floirda
September 2016: GFL at Knoxville Street 9 and Under Division 1st: Noah Nagaro from Deerfield Beach Florida
September 2016: FISE World Denver Finals 1st: Greg Lutzka from Milwaukee WI
September 2016: Italian Skateboarding Championships Street Senior Finale 1st: Jacopo Carozzi from Milan Italy
September 2016: Italian Skateboarding Championships Bowl Finale (categoria unica) 1st: Jacopo Carozzi from Milan Italy
September 2016: FISE World Denver Semi-Finals 1st: Greg Lutzka from Milwaukee WI
September 2016: Damn Am Woodward Finals 1st: Zach Saraceno from Encinitas CA
September 2016: Italian Skateboarding Championships Street Senior Semi Finale 1st: Jacopo Carozzi from Milan Italy
September 2016: FISE World Denver Qualifiers 1st: Max Genin from Grenoble France
September 2016: Damn Am Woodward Qualifiers 1st: Zach Saraceno from Encinitas CA
September 2016: Red Bull Bowl Rippers Finals 1st: Robin Bolian from Lyon France
September 2016: Italian Skateboarding Championships Street Junior Finale 1st: Giuseppe Cola from Bolzano BZ
September 2016: Italian Skateboarding Championships Qualifiche Bowl RUN Categoria Unica 1st: Jacopo Carozzi from Milan Italy
September 2016: Italian Skateboarding Championships Qualifiche Street Senior CIS 1st: Jacopo Carozzi from Milan Italy
September 2016: Italian Skateboarding Championships Qualifiche Street Junior CIS 1st: Giuseppe Cola from Bolzano BZ
September 2016: Red Bull Bowl Rippers Quarterfinals 1st: Alex Sorgente from Lake Worth Florida
September 2016: Wheelie Dope Finals 1st: Carlos Iqui from Porto Alegre Brazil
September 2016: Wheelie Dope Qualifiers 1st: John Dilorenzo from Jupiter FL
September 2016: Dew Tour Am Series Amsterdam 1st: Roger Silva from Brazil/Barcelona Brazil
August 2016: Juegos Nacionales Populares 2016 - 17 to 19 Varonil FINAL 1st: Seferino Perez Carreon from Guadalupe Nuevo León
August 2016: Juegos Nacionales Populares 2016 - 14-16 Femenil 1st: Itzel Granados Flores from Gustavo A Madero CDMX
August 2016: Juegos Nacionales Populares 2016 - 17-19 Femenil 1st: Fernanda Michelle Guerrero Romero from León Guanajuato
August 2016: Juegos Nacionales Populares 2016 - 14-16 Years Old 1st: Osmar Aldair Cardenas Chavez from Guadalajara Jalisco
August 2016: Juegos Nacionales Populares 2016 - 17 to 19 Years Old 1st: Adan Alejandro Jimenez Nicasio from León Guanajuato
August 2016: One Movement Invitational 2016 Finals 1st: Allan Arma from Port-Louis Guadeloupe
August 2016: One Movement Invitational 2016 Semi Finals 1st: Adiel Batson from St Philip Barbados
August 2016: One Movement Invitational 2016 Qualifiers 1st: Adiel Batson from St Philip Barbados
August 2016: Maryland Skate League 2016 Finals: Open/Sponsored Division 1st: Mason Padilla from College Park MD
August 2016: Street League NYC Finals 1st: Nyjah Huston from Huntington Beach CA
August 2016: Street League NYC Qualifiers 1st: Evan Smith from Orlando FL
August 2016: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2016 - Stop 37 - Seattle - Finals 1st: Alex Lobasyuk from Portland OR
August 2016: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2016 - Stop 37 - Seattle - Qualifiers 1st: Alex Lobasyuk from Portland OR
August 2016: Maryland Skate League 2016: Advanced Division Finals 1st: Tyten Washington from Washington DC
August 2016: Maryland Skate League Finals 2016: 14 and Over 1st: Nate white from Washington DC MD
August 2016: Maryland Skate League Finals 2016: 13 and Under 1st: Logan Kirshak from Manhattan Beach California
August 2016: The Hague Pro Freestyle Men's 1st: Max Kruglov from Saint Petersburg Russia
August 2016: The Hague Pro Freestyle Women's 1st: Candy Jacobs from Tegelen Neatherlands
August 2016: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2016 - Stop 36 - Vancouver - Finals 1st: Mikey Ray from Delta British Columbia
August 2016: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2016 - Stop 36 - Vancouver - Qualifiers 1st: Mikey Ray from Delta British Columbia
August 2016: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2016 - Stop 35 - Portland - Finals 1st: Austin Thongvivong from Portland OR
August 2016: Vans Pro Skate Park Series World Championships at Malmo Finals 1st: Alex Sorgente from Lake Worth Florida
August 2016: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2016 - Stop 35 - Portland - Qualifiers 1st: Austin Thongvivong from Portland OR
August 2016: Jackalope Women's 1st: Leticia Bufoni from Sao Paulo Brazil
August 2016: Jackalope Men's 1st: Greg Lutzka from Milwaukee WI
August 2016: Vans Pro Skate Park Series World Championships at Malmo Semi-Finals 1st: Alex Sorgente from Lake Worth Florida
August 2016: Vans Pro Skate Park Series World Championships at Malmo Women's 1st: Brighton Zeuner from Encinitas CA
August 2016: Skate Malmo Shred Finals 1st: Roman Pabich from Ocean City MD
August 2016: Salty Bowl Bash Open Division Qualifier 1st: Jake Selover from Bend OR
August 2016: Salty Bowl Bash 14 and Up Girls Division 1st: Maddie Collins from Hood River OR
August 2016: Salty Bowl Bash 15 to 17 Boys Division 1st: James Stewart from Bend OR
August 2016: Salty Bowl Bash 12 to 14 Boys Division 1st: Josh Dulac from Eugene OR
August 2016: Salty Bowl Bash 13 and Under Girls Division 1st: Avery Snavely from Bend OR
August 2016: Salty Bowl Bash 9 to 11 Boys Division 1st: Gavin Germak from Bend OR
August 2016: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2016 - Stop 34 - Oakland - Finals 1st: Terrell Newell aka Poohrail from Oakland CA
August 2016: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2016 - Stop 34 - Oakland - Qualifiers 1st: Ivan Cordova from Oakland CA
August 2016: Copenhagen Open Grizzly Death Race 1st: Kevin Baekkel from Hamar Norway
August 2016: Copenhagen Open Best Trick 1st: Hermann Stene from Larvik NORWAY
August 2016: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2016 - Stop 33 - Sacramento - Finals 1st: Gage Boyle from Simi Valley CA
August 2016: Copenhagen Open Street Super Finals 1st: Nyjah Huston from Huntington Beach CA
August 2016: Copenhagen Open Street Semi-Finals 1st: Nyjah Huston from Huntington Beach CA
August 2016: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2016 - Stop 33 - Sacramento - Qualifiers 1st: Rahim Robinson from Sacramento CA
August 2016: Damn Am Chicago Finals 1st: Yoshi Tanenbaum from Silver Spring MD
August 2016: Copenhagen Open Table Session at City Hall 1st: Luan Oliveira from Porto Alegre Brazil
August 2016: Damn Am Chicago Qualifiers 1st: Zion Wright from Jupiter FL
August 2016: Copenhagen Open Ledge Session at Supermercado 1st: Luan Oliveira from Porto Alegre Brazil
August 2016: Copenhagen Open Triple Set at Havnegade 1st: Neverton Casella from Cascavel Brazil
August 2016: Copenhagen Open Flyout and Flatbar Session 1st: Louie Lopez from Hawthorne CA
August 2016: Copenhagen Open Ledge Session at Jarmers Plads 1st: TJ Rogers from Whitby Ontario
August 2016: Copenhagen Open Dressen Salad Bowl Jam at Wonderland 1st: Jonas Bunger aka Ginger from Hundested Denmark
August 2016: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2016 - Stop 32 - Salt Lake City - Finals 1st: Corey Millett from Candler MN
August 2016: Copenhagen Open Bowl Jam at Faelledparken 1st: Pedro Barros from Florianopolis Brazil
August 2016: Copenhagen Open Street at Faelledparken 1st: Mads Christensen from Herning Denmark
August 2016: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2016 - Stop 31 - Denver - Finals 1st: Julian Christianson from Denver CO
August 2016: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2016 - Stop 31 - Denver - Qualifers 1st: Julian Christianson from Denver CO
August 2016: Born and Raised Advanced Finals 1st: Nathan Elliot from Austin TX
August 2016: Born and Raised Intermediate Finals 1st: Sebastian Botek from Pflugerville TX
August 2016: Kimberley Diamond Cup SFH Menlyn Top Grom Finals 1st: Ashton Banwell from Johannesburg South Africa
August 2016: Highland Showdown 1st: Clay Kreiner from Simpsonville South Carolina
August 2016: Born and Raised Advanced Division Qualifiers 1st: Landon Gideon from Garland TX
August 2016: Born and Raised Intermediate Division Qualifiers 1st: Skyler Anderson from Austin TX
August 2016: Born and Raised Beginner Division 1st: Jackson Escobar aka Sticky from Austin TX
August 2016: Kimberley Diamond Cup SFH 2016 Menlyn Top Grom Qualifiers 1st: Brian Stylianou from Pretoria South Africa
August 2016: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2016 - Stop 29 - Kansas City - Finals 1st: Travis Fowler from Omaha Nebraska
August 2016: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2016 - Stop 29 - Kansas City - Qualifiers 1st: Eamon Samojla from Kansas City MO
August 2016: O Marisquino Women's 1st: Julia Brueckler from Vienna Austria
August 2016: O Marisquino Men's 1st: Daniel Leon from Madrid Spain
July 2016: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2016 - Stop 28 - Lincoln - Finals 1st: Weston Sparks from Kansas City KS
July 2016: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2016 - Stop 28 - Lincoln - Qualifiers 1st: Weston Sparks from Kansas City KS
July 2016: Van Doren Invitational BMX Finals 1st: Matt Cordova from Longmont Colorado
July 2016: Vans Pro Skate Park Series Finals at Huntington Beach 1st: Chris Russell from Hermosa Beach CA
July 2016: Vans Pro Skate Park Series Semi-Finals at Huntington Beach 1st: Chris Russell from Hermosa Beach CA
July 2016: Bikes, Boards, and Beach Advanced Final Jam 1st: Geo Sabillon from Houston TX
July 2016: Bikes, Boards, and Beach Advanced Qualifiers 1st: Alex Barnett from Menasha WI
July 2016: Bikes, Boards, and Beach Intermediate Division 1st: Marcos Luevano from Winthrop IL
July 2016: Vans Pro Skate Park Series Qualifiers at Huntington Beach 1st: Sky Siljeg from Seattle WA
July 2016: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2016 - Stop 27 - Minneapolis - Finals 1st: Henry Gartland from Minneapolis MN
July 2016: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2016 - Stop 27 - Minneapolis - Qualifiers 1st: Ty Stigney from Vadnais Heights MN
July 2016: Vans Pro Skate Park Series at Huntington Beach Womens Finals 1st: Hanna Zanzi from Garden Grove CA
July 2016: Vans Pro Skate Park Series at Huntington Beach Womens Qualifiers 1st: Hanna Zanzi from Garden Grove CA
July 2016: Vans Pro Skate Park Series at Huntington Beach Junior's Finals 1st: Jack Winburn from Columbia SC
July 2016: Vans Pro Skate Park Series at Huntington Beach Junior's Qualifiers 1st: CJ Collins from Anaheim CA
July 2016: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2016 - Stop 26 - Milwaukee - Finals 1st: Cole Hosman from Mokena IL
July 2016: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2016 - Stop 26 - Milwaukee - Qualfiers 1st: Nick Potter from Hartford WI
July 2016: Shibuya Session 1st: Max Kruglov from Saint Petersburg Russia
July 2016: Dew Tour Long Beach 1st: Ryan Sheckler from San Clemente CA
July 2016: Supergirl Pro Vert 1st: Kisa Nakamura from Kobe Japan
July 2016: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2016 - Stop 25 - Chicago - Finals 1st: Joe Milazzo from Algonquin IL
July 2016: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2016 - Stop 25 - Chicago - Qualfiers 1st: Joe Milazzo from Algonquin IL
July 2016: Kimberley Diamond Cup Grandslam Durban Am Finals 1st: Khule Ngubane from Durban South Africa
July 2016: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2016 - Stop 24 - Indianapolis - Finals 1st: Sean Davis from Naperville IL
July 2016: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2016 - Stop 24 - Indianapolis - Qualifiers 1st: Nick Lee from Cincinnati OH
July 2016: Nitro Circus Finals 1st: Elliot Sloan from New York NY
July 2016: Nitro Circus Qualifiers 1st: Elliot Sloan from New York NY
July 2016: Kimberley Diamond Cup Grandslam Durban Top Grom Qualifiers 1st: Jamie de Villiers from Durban South Africa
July 2016: Kimberley Diamond Cup Grandslam Durban Am Qualifiers 1st: Khule Ngubane from Durban South Africa
July 2016: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2016 - Stop 24 - Tampa - Finals 1st: Marcos Montoya from Fort Lauderdale FL
July 2016: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2016 - Stop 24 - Tampa - Qualifiers 1st: Jereme Knibbs from Tampa FL
July 2016: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2016 - Stop 23 - Columbus - Qualifiers 1st: Mitch Schmidt from Milwaukee WI
July 2016: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2016 - Stop 23 - Columbus - Finals 1st: Becker Dunn from Cincinnati OH
July 2016: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2016 - Stop 22 - Detroit - Finals 1st: David Dixon from Detroit MI
July 2016: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2016 - Stop 22 - Detroit - Qualifiers 1st: Mike Krok from Detroit MI
July 2016: European Series Berlin Am Finals 1st: Ivan Monteiro from Sao Paulo BRAZIL
July 2016: Vans Pro Skate Park Series Finals at Vancouver 1st: Ivan Federico from Turin Italy
July 2016: TWS Cut Men's Qualifiers at Battle Ground, WA, Battle Ground Skatepark 1st: Chase Majury from Vancouver WA
July 2016: Vans Pro Skate Park Series Semi-Finals at Vancouver 1st: Ivan Federico from Turin Italy
July 2016: TWS Cut Men's FINALS at Battle Ground, WA, Battle Ground Skatepark 1st: Alex Lobasyuk from Portland OR
July 2016: Vans Pro Skate Park Series Qualifiers at Vancouver 1st: Cory Juneau from San Diego CA
July 2016: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2016 - Stop 21 - Toronto - Finals 1st: Jayden Bono from Toronto Ontario
July 2016: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2016 - Stop 21 - Toronto - Qualifiers 1st: Jayden Bono from Toronto Ontario
July 2016: Mystic Sk8 Cup Bowl 1st: Ivan Federico from Turin Italy
July 2016: Mystic Sk8 Cup Women's 1st: Alexis Sablone from Brooklyn NY
July 2016: Mystic Sk8 Cup Mens 1st: Ivan Monteiro from Sao Paulo BRAZIL
July 2016: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2016 - Stop 20 - Buffalo - Finals 1st: Nick Donofrio from Buffalo NY
July 2016: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2016 - Stop 20 - Buffalo - Qualifiers 1st: John Osborne from Buffalo NY
July 2016: Street League Munich Finals 1st: Paul Rodriguez from Los Angeles CA
July 2016: Long Beach Long Bar 1st: Jamie Foy from Deerfield Beach FL
July 2016: Street League Munich Qualifiers 1st: Shane O'Neill from Melbourne Australia
June 2016: TWS Cut Men's Qualifiers at NYC, McCarran Skatepark 1st: Leo Heinert from New York NY
June 2016: TWS Cut Men's FINALS at NYC, McCarran Skatepark 1st: Santiago Rodriguez from Montevideo Uruguay
June 2016: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2016 - Stop 18 - New York City - Finals 1st: Derek Holmes from Manhattan NY
June 2016: TSC 2016 Istanbul Preliminary 1st: Adem Ustaoglu from Istanbul Turkey
June 2016: Beroun Grand Prix Pro Finals 1st: Martin Pek from Praha Czech Republic
June 2016: Beroun Grand Prix Pro Semi-Finals 1st: Vincent Milou from Tarnos FRANCE
June 2016: Beroun Grand Prix Women's Finals 1st: Candy Jacobs from Tegelen Neatherlands
June 2016: Beroun Grand Prix Women's Qualifiers 1st: Julia Brueckler from Vienna Austria
June 2016: Beroun Grand Prix Pro Qualifiers 1st: Richard Tury from Kosice Slovakia
June 2016: Sosh Freestyle Cup Pro Finals 1st: Ivan Federico from Turin Italy
June 2016: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2016 - Stop 17 - Philadelphia - Qualifiers 1st: Maurio McCoy from Reading PA
June 2016: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2016 - Stop 15 - Washington DC - Finals 1st: Donny Hixson from Long Beach California
June 2016: Get Rad for Ray Bowl Jam Invitationals 1st: Tony Hawk from San Diego CA
June 2016: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2016 - Stop 15 - Washington DC - Qualifiers 1st: Donny Hixson from Long Beach California
June 2016: Get Rad for Ray Bowl Jam in the Flow Bowl - 36 and Up 1st: Pete Kelly from Atlanta GA
June 2016: Get Rad for Ray Bowl Jam in the Flow Bowl - 15 to 35 1st: Jake Wooten from Gallatin TN
June 2016: Get Rad for Ray Bowl Jam in the Flow Bowl - 14 and Under 1st: Ronan Livingston from Virginia Beach VA
June 2016: Empire Am Getting Paid Finals 1st: Jamie Foy from Deerfield Beach FL
June 2016: Empire Am Getting Paid Semi-Finals 1st: Jamie Foy from Deerfield Beach FL
June 2016: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2016 - Stop 15 - Virginia Beach - Finals 1st: Patrick Praman from Springfield VA
June 2016: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2016 - Stop 15 - Virginia Beach - Qualifiers 1st: Patrick Praman from Springfield VA
June 2016: TWS Cut Men's Qualifiers at Louisville, KY, David Armstrong Skatepark 1st: Alex Hancock from Louisville KY
June 2016: Imagin Extreme Barcelona Women's - Finals 1st: Candy Jacobs from Tegelen Neatherlands
June 2016: Imagin Extreme Barcelona - Finals 1st: Daniel Leon from Madrid Spain
June 2016: TWS Cut Men's FINALS at Louisville, KY, David Armstrong Skatepark 1st: Alex Hancock from Louisville KY
June 2016: Empire Am Getting Paid Qualifiers 1st: Jamie Foy from Deerfield Beach FL
June 2016: KDC GrandSlam Soweto 14 and Over Finals 1st: Brandon Valjalo from Johannesburg South Africa
June 2016: KDC GrandSlam Soweto 14 and Over Finals - Round 2 1st: Khule Ngubane from Durban South Africa
June 2016: KDC GrandSlam Soweto 14 and Over Finals - Round 1 1st: Khule Ngubane from Durban South Africa
June 2016: KDC Top Grom Soweto Finals 1st: Jamie De Velliers from Durbin South Africa
June 2016: KDC GrandSlam Soweto 14 and Over Semi-Finals 1st: Brandon Valjalo from Johannesburg South Africa
June 2016: KDC GrandSlam Soweto 14 and Over Qualifiers 1st: Brandon Valjalo from Johannesburg South Africa
June 2016: KDC GrandSlam Soweto Top Grom Qualifiers 1st: Jamie De Velliers from Durbin South Africa
June 2016: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2016 - Stop 14 - Aiken - Finals 1st: Greyson Beal from Kennesaw GA
June 2016: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2016 - Stop 14 - Aiken - Qualifiers 1st: Keanu Brown
June 2016: European Series Paris Am Finals 1st: Aurelien Giraud from Lyon France
June 2016: European Series Paris Am Qualifiers 1st: Kai Hillebrand from Duesseldorf Germany
June 2016: Damn Am Volcom Finals 1st: Alex Midler from Los Angeles CA
June 2016: Damn Am Volcom Semi-Finals 1st: Tyson Peterson from Melbourne FL
June 2016: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2016 - Stop 13 - Nashville - Finals 1st: Eli Tennant
June 2016: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2016 - Stop 13 - Nashville - Qualifiers 1st: Jake Wooten from Gallatin TN
June 2016: Vans Pro Skate Park Series Finals at Florianopolis 1st: Pedro Barros from Florianopolis Brazil
June 2016: TWS Cut Men's Qualifiers at Aiken, SC, HIC Warehouse 1st: Zachary Gillespy from Columbia SC
June 2016: Back to the Streets Poland Finals 1st: Omar Parraga from Guadalajara Mexico
June 2016: Damn Am Volcom Qualifiers 1st: Zion Wright from Jupiter FL
June 2016: Vans Pro Skate Park Series Semi-Finals at Florianopolis 1st: Ivan Federico from Turin Italy
June 2016: TWS Cut Men's Finals at Aiken, SC, HIC Warehouse 1st: Logan Eads from Charleston SC
June 2016: Vans Pro Skate Park Series Qualifiers at Florianopolis 1st: Ivan Federico from Turin Italy
June 2016: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2016 - Stop 12 - Atlanta - Finals 1st: Niko Howard from Atlanta Georgia
June 2016: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2016 - Stop 12 - Atlanta - Qualifiers 1st: Eli Williams from Atlanta GA
June 2016: X Games Men's Park Finals 1st: Pedro Barros from Florianopolis Brazil
June 2016: TWS Cut Men's Qualifiers at Fort Worth, TX, Chrisholm Trail Skatepark 1st: John Pankus from Stuebenville
June 2016: European Series London Am Finals 1st: Aurelien Giraud from Lyon France
June 2016: European Series London Am Qualifiers 1st: Jonas Carlsson from Kristiansand
June 2016: TWS Cut Men's FINALS at Fort Worth, TX, Chrisholm Trail Skatepark 1st: Marshall Stinson from Ft. Worth TX
June 2016: Zumiez Best Foot Forward - Stop 10 - Gainesville - Finals 1st: Chad Poore from Orlando FL
June 2016: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2016 - Stop 10 - Gainesville - Qualifiers 1st: Kanaan Dern from Orlando FL
June 2016: X Games Women's Street Finals 1st: Pamela Rosa from Sao Paulo Brazil
June 2016: X Games Men's Street Finals 1st: Ryan Decenzo from Vancouver B.C. Canada
June 2016: X Games Women's Park Finals 1st: Kisa Nakamura from Kobe Japan
June 2016: X Games Vert 1st: Sam Beckett from Norfolk England
June 2016: The Boardr Am Season Finals at X Games Austin 1st: Tyson Bowerbank from Salt Lake UT
June 2016: Red Bull Hold the Line Finals 1st: Tommy Fynn from Brisbane Australia
May 2016: Far'n High - Finals 1st: Vincent Milou from Tarnos FRANCE
May 2016: Far'n High - Semi Finals 2 1st: Mikey Mendoza from Sydney NSW
May 2016: Far'n High - Girls Final 1st: Leticia Bufoni from Sao Paulo Brazil
May 2016: Far'n High - Girls Qualifications 1st: Sarah DeLaet from Mechelen Belgium
May 2016: Far'n High - Semi Finals 1 1st: Celian CordtMoller
May 2016: TWS Cut Men's Qualifiers at Las Vegas, NV, Craigs Ranch Skatepark 1st: Destin Watts from Las Vegas NV
May 2016: TWS Cut Women's Qualifiers at Las Vegas, NV, Craigs Ranch Skatepark 1st: Jackie Michel from Las Vegas NV
May 2016: TWS Cut Men's FINALS at Las Vegas, NV, Craigs Ranch Skatepark 1st: Nick Michel from Las Vegas NV
May 2016: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2016 - Stop 9 - Houston - Finals 1st: Julien Gagnon from Montreal Quebec, Canada
May 2016: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2016 - Stop 9 - Houston - Qualifiers 1st: Julien Gagnon from Montreal Quebec, Canada
May 2016: KDC Top Grom Under 13 YBF Finals 1st: Lehlogonolo Thom from Johannesburg South Africa
May 2016: Far'n High - Qualifications Day 2 1st: Adrien Bulard from Rouen France
May 2016: KDC Top Grom Under 13 YBF Qualifiers 1st: Brian Stylianou from Pretoria South Africa
May 2016: The Boardr Am Qualifiers at Tampa Bay 1st: Marcos Montoya from Fort Lauderdale FL
May 2016: The Boardr Am Finals at Tampa Bay 1st: Marcos Montoya from Fort Lauderdale FL
May 2016: The Boardr Am Semi-Finals at Tampa Bay 1st: Marcos Montoya from Fort Lauderdale FL
May 2016: Far'n High - Qualifications Day 1 1st: Ivan Monteiro from Sao Paulo BRAZIL
May 2016: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2016 - Stop 8 - Dallas - Finals 1st: Nick Holt from Temple TX
May 2016: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2016 - Stop 8 - Dallas - Qualifiers 1st: Dakota Camp from Lawton OK
May 2016: Street League Barcelona Finals 1st: Shane O'Neill from Melbourne Australia
May 2016: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2016 - Stop 6 - Oklahoma City - Finals 1st: Tyler Carroll from Moore OK
May 2016: The Boardr Am Finals at New York City 1st: Jake Ilardi from Sarasota FL
May 2016: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2016 - Stop 6 - OKC - Qualifiers 1st: Dakota Camp from Lawton OK
May 2016: The Boardr Am Semi-Finals at New York City 1st: Jake Ilardi from Sarasota FL
May 2016: The Boardr Am Qualifiers at New York City 1st: Jake Ilardi from Sarasota FL
May 2016: Street League Pro Open Barcelona 1st: Tommy Fynn from Brisbane Australia
May 2016: European Series Barcelona Am Finals 1st: Jorge Simoes from Porto Portugal
May 2016: European Series Barcelona Am Semi-Finals 1st: Vincent Milou from Tarnos FRANCE
May 2016: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2016 - Stop 5 - ABQ - Finals 1st: Agush Agushi from Albuquerque NM
May 2016: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2016 - Stop 5 - ABQ - Qualifiers 1st: Zeke Duran from Albuquerque NM
May 2016: Flowgrind 2016 Finals - Pro - Sponsored 1st: Max Kruglov from Saint Petersburg Russia
May 2016: Flowgrind 2016 Finals - AM/16 and Under 1st: Marti Atanasov from Sandanski Bulgaria
May 2016: Red Bull Hart Lines Finals 1st: Nyjah Huston from Huntington Beach CA
May 2016: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2016 - Stop 4 - Phoenix FINALS 1st: Rayce Davis from Glendale AZ
May 2016: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2016 - Stop 1 - PHOENIX - Qualifiers 1st: Nick Papa from Glendale AZ
May 2016: Vans Combi Pool Party Pro Finals 1st: Pedro Barros from Florianopolis Brazil
May 2016: Flowgrind 2016 Qualifiers - AM/16 and Under 1st: Rene Torkar from Ljubljana
May 2016: Flowgrind 2016 Qualifiers - Pro - Sponsored 1st: Timotej Lampe Ignjic from Ljubljana Slovenia
May 2016: Flowgrind 2016 Qualifiers - Girls 1st: Julia Brueckler from Vienna Austria
May 2016: Combi Pool Masters Finals 1st: Darren Navarrette from San Diego CA
May 2016: Combi Pool Legends Finals 1st: Lance Mountain from Alhambra CA
May 2016: X Games Real Street 1st: Chris Joslin from Cerritos California
May 2016: Vans Combi Pool Party Legends 1st: Lance Mountain from Alhambra CA
May 2016: Vans Combi Pool Party Masters 1st: Darren Navarrette from San Diego CA
May 2016: Girls Combi Pool Classic Am 14 and Under 1st: Dora Varella from São Paulo Brazil
May 2016: Girls Combi Pool Classic Am 15 and Over 1st: Jordyn Barratt from Haleiwa HI
May 2016: Girls Combi Pool Classic Pro 1st: Poppy Starr Olsen from Sydney Australia
May 2016: Vans Combi Pool Party Pro Qualifiers 1st: Alex Sorgente from Lake Worth Florida
May 2016: Red Bull Hart Lines Qualifiers 1st: Axel Cruysberghs from Poperinge Belgium
May 2016: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2016 - Las Vegas - FINALS 1st: Adrian McCoy from Las Vegas NV
May 2016: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2016 - Stop 1 - Las Vegas - Qualifiers 1st: Nick Michel from Las Vegas NV
May 2016: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2016 - Stop 1 - Los Angeles FINALS 1st: Zach Kovacs aka Ducky from Modesto CA
May 2016: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2016 - Stop 1 - Los Angeles Qualifiers 1st: Tanner Lawler from Long Beach California
May 2016: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2016 - Stop 1 - Oceanside FINALS 1st: Mateo Rael from San Clemente CA
May 2016: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2016 - Stop 1 - Oceanside Qualifiers 1st: Mateo Rael from San Clemente CA
May 2016: Midway Mayhem 2016 - Vert 1st: Damian Bramley from Kimberley South Africa
May 2016: Midway Mayhem 2016 - Women's Street 1st: Jenna Hirt
May 2016: The Boardr Am Finals at Atlanta 1st: Christian Dufrene from Lafayette LA
May 2016: The Boardr Am Semi-Finals at Atlanta 1st: Christian Dufrene from Lafayette LA
May 2016: Midway Mayhem 2016 - 14 and Over Round 1 1st: Tabo Löchelt from Münster Germany
May 2016: Midway Mayhem 2016 - 14 and Over Semi Finals 1st: Allan Adams from Cape Town South Africa
May 2016: Midway Mayhem 2016 - Top Grom Finals 1st: Jamie de Villiers from Durban South Africa
May 2016: The Boardr Am Qualifiers at Atlanta 1st: Jereme Knibbs from Tampa FL
May 2016: Midway Mayhem 2016 - Tom Grom Qualifiers 1st: Jamie De Velliers from Durbin South Africa
May 2016: Midway Mayhem 2016 -14 and Over Qualifiers 1st: Tabo Löchelt from Münster Germany
May 2016: Simple Session Finals 1st: Aurelien Giraud from Lyon France
April 2016: The Boardr Am Finals at Phoenix 1st: Jagger Eaton from Mesa AZ
April 2016: The Boardr Am Semi-Finals at Phoenix 1st: Dashawn Jordan from Chandler AZ
April 2016: Simple Session Qualifiers 1st: Chase Webb from Murrieta CA
April 2016: The Boardr Am Qualifiers at Phoenix 1st: Jagger Eaton from Mesa AZ
April 2016: Damn Am Santos Finals 1st: Lucas Alves from Curitiba BRAZIL
April 2016: Damn Am Santos Semi-Finals 1st: Vinicius Santos from Sao Paulo
April 2016: Damn Am Santos Qualifiers 1st: Lucas Alves from Curitiba BRAZIL
April 2016: Zappos Rideshop Series 2016 1st: Chris Joslin from Cerritos California
April 2016: SFH Somerset West 2016 - Top Grom Finals 1st: Coner Bwel from Somerset west
April 2016: SFH Somerset West 2016 - Top Grom 1st: Maximus Ahrens from Somerset West
April 2016: Vans Pro Skate Park Series Finals at Melbourne 1st: Chris Russell from Hermosa Beach CA
April 2016: The Boardr Am Finals at Vista 1st: Tyson Bowerbank from Salt Lake UT
April 2016: Vans Pro Skate Park Series Semi-Finals at Melbourne 1st: Ronnie Sandoval from San Pedro California
April 2016: The Boardr Am Semi-Finals at Vista 1st: Tyson Bowerbank from Salt Lake UT
April 2016: The Boardr Am Qualifiers at Vista 1st: Robert Neal from Long Beach CA
April 2016: Vans Pro Skate Park Series Qualifiers at Melbourne 1st: Cory Juneau from San Diego CA
April 2016: Championnat de France 1st: Joseph Garbaccio from Havre
April 2016: Damn Am Atlanta Finals 1st: Jereme Knibbs from Tampa FL
April 2016: GFL at New Smyrna Bowl Sponsored 1st: Jake Yanko from Melbourne FL
April 2016: GFL at New Smyrna Bowl Grand Masters (50 and Up) Division 1st: Bob Harkness from Orlando FL
April 2016: GFL at New Smyrna Bowl Masters (40 to 49) Division 1st: Buck Smith from Jacksonville FL
April 2016: GFL at New Smyrna Bowl Girls Division 1st: Bryce Wettstein from Encinitas CA
April 2016: GFL at New Smyrna Bowl Intermediate (13 to 39) Division 1st: Connor Lerian from Atlantic Beach FL
April 2016: GFL at New Smyrna Bowl 9 and Under Division 1st: Brandon Delgado from Orlando FL
April 2016: GFL at New Smyrna Street Sponsored Division 1st: Tyler Kirshenbaum from Jacksonville FL
April 2016: Damn Am Atlanta Qualifiers 1st: Thomas Dritsas from Raleigh NC
April 2016: GFL at New Smyrna Street 30 and Up Division 1st: Michael Wiegner from Palm Harbor FL
April 2016: GFL at New Smyrna Street 16 to 29 Division 1st: Tyler Kirshenbaum from Jacksonville FL
April 2016: GFL at New Smyrna Street Girls Division 1st: Grace Marhoefer from Cocoa Beach FL
April 2016: GFL at New Smyrna Street 13 to 15 Division 1st: Jake Yanko from Melbourne FL
April 2016: GFL at New Smyrna Street 10 to 12 Division 1st: Tyler Kirshenbaum from Jacksonville FL
April 2016: FLBMX CONTEST SERIES FINALS OPEN 1st: Jack Straiton from Cocoa Beach FL
April 2016: FLBMX CONTEST SERIES FINALS 30&OVER 1st: Ricky Rogers from Orlando FL
April 2016: FLBMX CONTEST SERIES FINALS 16-29 1st: Justin Gautreau from Baton Rouge LA
April 2016: FLBMX CONTEST SERIES FINALS 13-15 1st: Dominick Secatello from Boca
April 2016: FLBMX CONTEST SERIES FINALS 12 UNDER 1st: Ryan Fitzpatrick from West Palm Beach FL
April 2016: GFL at New Smyrna Street 9 and Under Division 1st: Travis Miller from New Smyrna FL
April 2016: COWTOWN'S PHXAM FINALS 2016 1st: Zion Wright from Jupiter FL
April 2016: COWTOWN'S PHXAM SEMI FINALS 2016 1st: Bryant Chapo from Albuquerque NM
April 2016: Vert Attack Juniors Finals 1st: Tate Carew from San Diego CA
April 2016: Vert Attack Masters Finals 1st: Neal Hendrix from Redondo Beach CA
April 2016: Vert Attack Womens Finals 1st: Lizzie Armanto from Santa Monica CA
April 2016: Vert Attack Pro Finals 1st: Clay Kreiner from Simpsonville South Carolina
April 2016: COWTOWN'S PHXAM QUALIFIERS 2016 1st: Dashawn Jordan from Chandler AZ
March 2016: FLBMX Presents AFA Flatland Longwood JUDGE TEST 1st: Chad Degroot from Altamonte Springs FL
March 2016: FLBMX Presents AFA Flatland Longwood Pro 1st: JEan William Prevost from Kirkland Canada
March 2016: FLBMX Presents AFA Flatland Longwood Old's Cool 1st: Dave Nourie from Ashland OR
March 2016: FLBMX Presents AFA Flatland Longwood Expert 1st: Mitchell Hall from Daytona Beach FL
March 2016: FLBMX Presents AFA Flatland Longwood Novice 1st: Todd Shoemaker from Savannah GA
March 2016: GFL at Fort Lauderdale - Bowl Sponsored 1st: Jack Winburn from Columbia SC
March 2016: GFL at Fort Lauderdale - Bowl Grand Masters (50 and Up) 1st: Mark Buncy from Jenson Beach FL
March 2016: GFL at Fort Lauderdale - Bowl Masters (40 to 49) 1st: Rodney Mead from Orlando Florida
March 2016: GFL at Fort Lauderdale - Bowl Girls 1st: Grace Marhoefer from Cocoa Beach FL
March 2016: GFL at Fort Lauderdale - Bowl Intermediate (13 to 39) 1st: Corey Bolo from Cocoa Beach FL
March 2016: GFL at Fort Lauderdale - Bowl 10 to 12 1st: Connor Lerian from Atlantic Beach FL
March 2016: GFL at Fort Lauderdale - Bowl 9 and Under 1st: Brandon Delgado from Orlando FL
March 2016: GFL at Fort Lauderdale - Street Sponsored 1st: Marcos Montoya from Fort Lauderdale FL
March 2016: GFL at Fort Lauderdale - Street 30 and Up 1st: Scooter Newell from Cocoa Beach FL
March 2016: GFL at Fort Lauderdale - Street 16 to 29 1st: Andre Gutierrez from Fort Lauderdale FL
March 2016: GFL at Fort Lauderdale - Street Girls 1st: Hailey Seitz from Boca Raton FL
March 2016: GFL at Fort Lauderdale - Street 13 to 15 1st: Daniel Scales from Miami FL
March 2016: GFL at Fort Lauderdale - Street 10 to 12 1st: Jonah Clark from Fort Pierce Floirda
March 2016: FLBMX CONTEST SERIES STOP 4 COA12 UNDER 1st: Ryan Fitzpatrick from West Palm Beach FL
March 2016: GFL at Fort Lauderdale - Street 9 and Under 1st: Noah Nagaro from Deerfield Beach Florida
March 2016: FLBMX CONTEST SERIES STOP 4 COA 13-15 1st: Anthony Bennici from Cooper City FL
March 2016: Bowlzilla Gold Coast Juniors 1st: Bryce McKean from Sydney Australia
March 2016: Bowlzilla Gold Coast Masters 1st: Nick Hepinstall
March 2016: Bowlzilla Gold Coast Womens 1st: Tenille Licari
March 2016: Bowlzilla Gold Coast Open 1st: Keegan Palmer from Currumbin Australia
March 2016: Tampa Pro Finals 1st: Shane O'Neill from Melbourne Australia
March 2016: Australian Open of Surfing Finals 1st: Rune Glifberg from Copenhagen Denmark
March 2016: Australian Open of Surfing Masters Finals 1st: Renton Millar from Melbourne Australia
March 2016: Tampa Pro Semi-Finals 1st: Nyjah Huston from Huntington Beach CA
March 2016: Tampa Pro Converse Concrete Jam 1st: Chris Gregson from Irvine CA
March 2016: Australian Open of Surfing Masters Qualifiers 1st: Renton Millar from Melbourne Australia
March 2016: Tampa Pro Qualifiers 1st: Shane O'Neill from Melbourne Australia
February 2016: Australian Bowl Riding Championships Open Pro 1st: Luke Russell from Figtree Australia
February 2016: Australian Bowl Riding Championships 16 and Under 1st: Jedd McKenzie from Bar Beach Australia
February 2016: Australian Bowl Riding Championships Womens 1st: Poppy Starr Olsen from Sydney Australia
February 2016: Ultimate X 2016 - Skateboarding Finals 1st: Dlamini Dlamini from Durbin South Africa
February 2016: Ultimate X 2016 - Skateboarding Finals Round 2 1st: Moses Adams from Cape Town South Africa
February 2016: Ultimate X 2016 - Skateboarding Finals Round 1 1st: Dlamini Dlamini from Durbin South Africa
February 2016: Ultimate X 2016 - KDC Rider cup 1st: Dlamini Dlamini from Durbin South Africa
February 2016: Ultimate X 2016 - BMX Qualifiers 1st: Brock Horneman from Australia
February 2016: Ultimate X 2016 - Skateboarding Qualifiers 1st: Moses Adams from Cape Town South Africa
February 2016: Ultimate X 2016 - BMX Finals 1st: Pat Casey from Placentia CA
February 2016: X Games Oslo Men's Street Finals 1st: Nyjah Huston from Huntington Beach CA
February 2016: X Games Oslo Men's Street Round One 1st: Nyjah Huston from Huntington Beach CA
February 2016: X Games Oslo Women's Street Finals 1st: Pamela Rosa from Sao Paulo Brazil
February 2016: X Games Oslo Norwegian Qualifier 1st: Hermann Stene from Larvik NORWAY
February 2016: Bowl-a-Rama Bondi Junior Division Finals 1st: Ryan Helm from Bondi Beach Australia
February 2016: Bowl-a-Rama Bondi Pro Division Finals 1st: Bucky Lasek from Encinitas CA
February 2016: Bowl-a-Rama Bondi Masters Division Finals 1st: Tony Hawk from San Diego CA
February 2016: Bowl-a-Rama Bondi Junior Division Qualifiers 1st: Ryan Helm from Bondi Beach Australia
February 2016: Bowl-a-Rama Bondi Pro Division Qualifiers 1st: Tom Schaar from Malibu California
February 2016: Bowl-a-Rama Bondi Masters Division Qualifiers 1st: Renton Millar from Melbourne Australia
February 2016: FLBMX CONTEST SERIES STOP 3 OVIEDO 30 1st: Ricky Rogers from Orlando FL
February 2016: FLBMX CONTEST SERIES STOP 3 OVIEDO OPEN 1st: Jack Straiton from Cocoa Beach FL
February 2016: FLBMX CONTEST SERIES STOP 3 OVIEDO 16-29 1st: Dylan Carter from North Port FL
February 2016: FLBMX CONTEST SERIES STOP 3 OVIEDO 13-15 1st: Dominick Secatello from Boca
February 2016: FLBMX CONTEST SERIES STOP 3 OVIEDO 12 UNDER 1st: Ryan Fitzpatrick from West Palm Beach FL
February 2016: GFL at Zephyrhills - Bowl Sponsored 1st: Jack Winburn from Columbia SC
February 2016: GFL at Zephyrhills - Bowl Grand Masters (50 and Up) 1st: Lonny Reiter from Mims FL
February 2016: GFL at Zephyrhills - Bowl Masters (40 to 49) 1st: Jimmy Marcus aka The Greek from Clearwater FL
February 2016: GFL at Zephyrhills - Bowl Girls 1st: Grace Marhoefer from Cocoa Beach FL
February 2016: GFL at Zephyrhills - Bowl Intermediate (13 to 39) 1st: Corey Bolo from Cocoa Beach FL
February 2016: GFL at Zephyrhills - Bowl 10 to 12 1st: Connor Lerian from Atlantic Beach FL
February 2016: GFL at Zephyrhills - Bowl 9 and Under Division 1st: Brandon Delgado from Orlando FL
February 2016: GFL at Zephyrhills - Street Sponsored 1st: Haze Miller from Port Richey FL
February 2016: GFL at Zephyrhills - Street 30 and Up 1st: Ray Gauthier from St. Pete FL
February 2016: GFL at Zephyrhills - Street 16 to 29 1st: Joseph Caprara from Atlanta GA
February 2016: GFL at Zephyrhills - Street Girls 1st: Fabiana Delfino from Boca Raton FL
February 2016: GFL at Zephyrhills - Street 13 to 15 1st: Jake Yanko from Melbourne FL
February 2016: GFL at Zephyrhills - Street 10 to 12 1st: Jonah Clark from Fort Pierce Floirda
February 2016: GFL at Zephyrhills - Street 9 and Under 1st: Silas Backus from Marrett Island FL
February 2016: Monster Energy Dirt Jam 2/6 1st: Colton Satterfield from Salt Lake UT
January 2016: Oi Bowl Jam Semi-Finals 1st: Pedro Barros from Florianopolis Brazil
January 2016: Oi Bowl Jam Finals 1st: Pedro Barros from Florianopolis Brazil
January 2016: Oi Bowl Jam Qualifiers 1st: Bob Burnquist from Rio de Janerio Brazil
January 2016: Cocoa Beach Open Masters 1st: Jimmy Marcus aka The Greek from Clearwater FL
January 2016: Cocoa Beach Open 1st: Nick Wallace from Dunedin FL
January 2016: Girls Combi Pool Classic Am 14 and Under 1st: Dora Varella from São Paulo Brazil
January 2016: Girls Combi Pool Classic Am 15 and Over 1st: Jordyn Barratt from Haleiwa HI
January 2016: Girls Combi Pool Classic Pro 1st: Poppy Starr Olsen from Sydney Australia
January 2016: Bowlzilla Chile Masters 1st: Tony Hawk from San Diego CA
January 2016: Bowlzilla Chile 1st: Murilo Peres from Sao Paulo Brazil
January 2016: COWTOWN'S UHC ADV/SPONS '16 1st: Nick Papa from Glendale AZ
January 2016: COWTOWN'S UHC 16 AND UP '16 1st: Trent Smith from Phoenix AZ
January 2016: COWTOWN'S UHC 13-15 '16 1st: Hunter Lee from Phoenix AZ
January 2016: COWTOWN'S UHC MASTERS '16 1st: Hippie Steve from Glendale AZ
January 2016: COWTOWN'S UHC WOMENS '16 1st: Dina Ransom from Phoenix AZ
January 2016: COWTOWN'S UCH 10-12 '16 1st: Camron Swanson from Scottsdale AZ
January 2016: COWTOWN'S UHC 6-9 '16 1st: Griffin O'Connor from Mesa AZ
January 2016: COWTOWN'S UHC PEE WEE '16 1st: Oli Eaton from Mesa AZ
December 2015: The Berrics Run and Gun 1st: Paul Rodriguez from Los Angeles CA
December 2015: FLBMX CONTEST SERIES STOP 1 SARASOTA OPEN 1st: Jack Straiton from Cocoa Beach FL
December 2015: FLBMX CONTEST SERIES STOP 1 SARASOTA 16-29 1st: Dylan Carter from North Port FL
December 2015: FLBMX CONTEST SERIES STOP 1 SARASOTA 13-15 1st: Dominick Secatello from Boca
December 2015: FLBMX CONTEST SERIES STOP 1 SARASOTA 12 UNDER 1st: Ryan Fitzpatrick from West Palm Beach FL
December 2015: FLBMX CONTEST SERIES STOP 1 SARASOTA 30 OVER 1st: Rob Nolli
December 2015: Matriz Am Special Jam 1st: Dwayne Fagundes from Porto Alegre Brazil
December 2015: Matriz Skate Pro Finals 1st: Luan Oliveira from Porto Alegre Brazil
December 2015: Matriz Skate Pro Qualifiers 1st: Luan Oliveira from Porto Alegre Brazil
November 2015: Tampa Am Finals 1st: Aurelien Giraud from Lyon France
November 2015: Red Bull Skate Generation Legends 1st: Christian Hosoi from Huntington Beach CA
November 2015: Red Bull Skate Generation Masters 1st: Bruno Passos from Brazil
November 2015: Red Bull Skate Generation Pro 1st: Felipe Caltabiano from Florianopolis SC
November 2015: Tampa Am Semi-Finals 1st: Tanner VanVark from Andover MN
November 2015: Camp Flog Gnaw Carnival Invite Finals 1st: Justin Brock from MTA NC
November 2015: Camp Flog Gnaw Carnival Invite Qualifiers 1st: Carlos Ribeiro from Novo Hamburgo RS
November 2015: Jackalope Women's 1st: Candy Jacobs from Tegelen Neatherlands
November 2015: Jackalope Men's 1st: Christoph Radtke from Hannover Germany
November 2015: Tampa Am Saturday Qualifiers 1st: Jereme Knibbs from Tampa FL
November 2015: Red Curb Rampage at The Boardr HQ 1st: James Craig from Fullerton CA
November 2015: Tampa Am Old Man Bowl Jam 1st: Jimmy Marcus aka The Greek from Clearwater FL
November 2015: Tampa Am Friday Qualifiers 1st: Lehi Leite from Brasilia Brazil
November 2015: GFL Brandon - Bowl Sponsored Division 1st: Jack Winburn from Columbia SC
November 2015: GFL Brandon - Bowl Grand Masters (50 and Up) Division 1st: Dave Headson from Lakeland FL
November 2015: GFL Brandon - Bowl Masters (40 to 49) Division 1st: Omar Delgado from Orlando FL
November 2015: GFL Brandon - Bowl Girls Division 1st: Grace Marhoefer from Cocoa Beach FL
November 2015: GFL Brandon - Bowl Intermediate (13 to 39) Division 1st: Jake Yanko from Melbourne FL
November 2015: GFL Brandon - Bowl 10 to 12 Division 1st: Ethan Pitts from Lakeland Florida
November 2015: Ace Bowl Jam at The Texas Skate Jam Finals 1st: Raney Beres from San Antonio TX
November 2015: Ace Bowl Jam at The Texas Skate Jam Qualifiers 1st: Daniel Vargas from Lake Forrest CA
November 2015: GFL Brandon - Bowl 9 and Under Division 1st: Nash Barfield from Orlando FL
November 2015: GFL Brandon - Street Sponsored Division 1st: Jake Ilardi from Sarasota FL
November 2015: Exposure Am 14 and Under Street 1st: Poe Pinson from Fernandina Beach FL
November 2015: Exposure Am 14 and Under Vert 1st: Spencer Breaux from Denver CO
November 2015: Exposure Am 14 and Under Bowl 1st: Brighton Zeuner from Encinitas CA
November 2015: Exposure Am 15 and Over Bowl 1st: Jordyn Barratt from Haleiwa HI
November 2015: Exposure Am 15 and Over Street 1st: Kiana Parra from El Centro CA
November 2015: Exposure Am 15 and Over Vert 1st: Poppy Starr Olsen from Sydney Australia
November 2015: Exposure Pro Bowl 1st: Julz Lynn Kindstrand from Big Bear Lake CA
November 2015: Exposure Pro Street 1st: Alexis Sablone from Brooklyn NY
November 2015: Exposure Pro Vert 1st: Allysha Le from El Segundo CA
November 2015: Best Trick Contest Presented by South Shore at the Texas Skate Jam 1st: Cody McEntire from Belton TX
November 2015: Best Trick Contest Presented by Diamond at the Texas Skate Jam 1st: Cody McEntire from Belton TX
November 2015: Fastest Flatground Trick at the Texas Skate Jam 1st: Daniel Vargas from Lake Forrest CA
November 2015: GFL Brandon - Street 30 and Up Division 1st: Ray Gauthier from St. Pete FL
November 2015: GFL Brandon - Street 16 to 29 Division 1st: Jonathan Spillane from Brandon FL
November 2015: GFL Brandon - Street Girls Division 1st: Laura Fong-Yee from Land O Lakes FL
November 2015: GFL Brandon - Street 13 to 15 Division 1st: Adam Tyler from Malabar FL
November 2015: GFL Brandon - Street 10 to 12 Division 1st: Angel Gonzales from Brown Mills NJ
November 2015: GFL Brandon - Street 9 and Under Division 1st: Noah Nagaro from Deerfield Beach Florida
October 2015: Halloween Jam 2015 Presented by DC Finals 1st: Khule Ngubane from Durban South Africa
October 2015: Halloween Jam 2015 Presented by DC Semi Finals 1st: Khule Ngubane from Durban South Africa
October 2015: Halloween Jam 2015 Presented by DC Quarter Finals 1st: Dlamini Dlamini from Durbin South Africa
October 2015: GFL Bradenton - Bowl Sponsored Division 1st: Jake Ilardi from Sarasota FL
October 2015: GFL Bradenton - Bowl Grand Masters (50 and Up) Division 1st: Tab Textor from Palm Beach FL
October 2015: GFL Bradenton - Bowl Masters (40 to 49) Division 1st: Jimmy Marcus aka The Greek from Clearwater FL
October 2015: GFL Bradenton - Bowl Girls Division 1st: Grace Marhoefer from Cocoa Beach FL
October 2015: GFL Bradenton - Bowl Intermediate (13 to 39) Division 1st: Jake Yanko from Melbourne FL
October 2015: GFL Bradenton - Bowl 10 to 12 Division 1st: Alex Loftus from Winterhaven FL
October 2015: GFL Bradenton - Bowl 9 and Under Division 1st: Xavier Schwarz from Jacksonville FL
October 2015: GFL Bradenton - Street Sponsored Division 1st: Jake Ilardi from Sarasota FL
October 2015: COWTOWN'S LOCALS 2015 - ADV/SPONS 1st: Rayce Davis from Glendale AZ
October 2015: COWTOWN'S LOCALS 2015 - 16 AND UP 1st: Alex Beardeaux from Tolleson AZ
October 2015: COWTOWN'S LOCALS 2015 - MASTERS 1st: Cameron Harper
October 2015: COWTOWN'S LOCALS 2015 - WOMENS 1st: Brenna Pawley from Glendale AZ
October 2015: COWTOWN'S LOCALS 2015 - 13-15 1st: Nick Papa from Glendale AZ
October 2015: COWTOWN'S LOCALS 2015 - 10-12 1st: Cassius Booker from Phoenix AZ
October 2015: COWTOWN'S LOCALS 2015 - 6-9 1st: Malachi Gray from Phoenix AZ
October 2015: COWTOWN'S LOCALS 2015 - PEE WEE 1st: Shay Brand from Tempe AZ
October 2015: GFL Bradenton - Street 30 and Up Division 1st: Tim Gasiorski from Sarasota FL
October 2015: GFL Bradenton - Street 16 to 29 Division 1st: Jonathan Spillane from Brandon FL
October 2015: GFL Bradenton - Street Girls Division 1st: Meagan Guy from Palm Bay FL
October 2015: GFL Bradenton - Street 13 to 15 Division 1st: Deandre Mizzell from Sarsota FL
October 2015: GFL Bradenton - Street 10 to 12 Division 1st: Roman Hager from Ft. Lauderdale FL
October 2015: GFL Bradenton - Street 9 and Under Division 1st: Early Boggs from Palmetto FL
October 2015: Kimberley Diamond Cup Street World Championships Finals Last Round 1st: Nyjah Huston from Huntington Beach CA
October 2015: South African Street Championships 2015 Finals 1st: Brandon Valjalo from Johannesburg South Africa
October 2015: TopGrom South African Championships Qualifiers 1st: Tyler Kammies from Cape Town South Africa
October 2015: TopGrom South African Championships Finals 1st: Tyler Kammies from Cape Town South Africa
October 2015: Kimberley Diamond Cup Vert World Championships 1st: Jimmy Wilkins from Columbus OH
October 2015: Kimberley Diamond Cup Street World Championships Qualifiers 1st: Luan Oliveira from Porto Alegre Brazil
October 2015: Kimberley Diamond Cup Women's Street World Championships 1st: Alexis Sablone from Brooklyn NY
October 2015: African Street Skateboarding Championships 2015 1st: Damien Philippe from Saint Denis Reunion
October 2015: South African Vert Championships 2015 1st: Damian Bramley from Kimberley South Africa
October 2015: South African Women's Street Championships 2015 1st: Kelly Murray from Johannesberg South Africa
October 2015: Street League Chicago Finals 1st: Kelvin Hoefler from Sao Paulo Brazil
October 2015: Street League Chicago Women's Finals 1st: Leticia Bufoni from Sao Paulo Brazil
October 2015: SKATE IT UP: OPEN (18 and Up): FINALS 1st: Preston Christesen from Houston TX
October 2015: SKATE IT UP: 15 to 17: FINALS 1st: Cody Williams from Houston TX
October 2015: SKATE IT UP: 12 - 14 years old: FINALS 1st: Sam Stroh from Houston TX
October 2015: SKATE IT UP: 11 and Under: FINALS 1st: Ethan Manahan from Humble TX
October 2015: SKATE IT UP: OPEN (18 and Up) 1st: Preston Christesen from Houston TX
October 2015: SKATE IT UP: 15 to 17 1st: Max Peterson from Houston TX
October 2015: SKATE IT UP: 12 - 14 years old 1st: Sam Stroh from Houston TX
October 2015: SKATE IT UP: 11 and Under 1st: Ethan Manahan from Humble TX
September 2015: Damn Am Woodward West Vert 1st: Evan Doherty from Valley Center CA
September 2015: Damn Am Woodward West Finals 1st: Yoshi Tanenbaum from Silver Spring MD
September 2015: Damn Am Woodward West Semi-Finals 1st: Zach Doelling from Kansas City MO
September 2015: Damn Am Woodward West Qualifiers 1st: Yoshi Tanenbaum from Silver Spring MD
September 2015: GFL Knoxville - Bowl Sponsored Division 1st: Jack Winburn from Columbia SC
September 2015: GFL Knoxville - Bowl Grand Masters (50 and Up) Division 1st: Jay Cabler from Knoxville TN
September 2015: GFL Knoxville - Bowl Masters (40 to 49) Division 1st: Nate Holder from Knoxville TN
September 2015: GFL Knoxville - Bowl Girls Division 1st: Fabiana Delfino from Boca Raton FL
September 2015: GFL Knoxville - Bowl Intermediate (13 to 39) Division 1st: Anderson Baker from Knoxville TN
September 2015: GFL Knoxville - Bowl 10 to 12 Division 1st: Ronan Livingston from Virginia Beach VA
September 2015: GFL Knoxville - Bowl 9 and Under Division 1st: Nash Barfield from Orlando FL
September 2015: GFL Knoxville - Street Sponsored Division 1st: Tyson Zane from Jacksonville FL
September 2015: GFL Knoxville - Street 30 and Up Division 1st: J.D. Murr from Knoxville TN
September 2015: GFL Knoxville - Street 16 to 29 Division 1st: Cory Fisher from Knoxville TN
September 2015: GFL Knoxville - Street Girls Division 1st: Meagan Guy from Palm Bay FL
September 2015: GFL Knoxville - Street 13 to 15 Division 1st: Adam Tyler from Malabar FL
September 2015: GFL Knoxville - Street 10 to 12 Division 1st: Elijah Allred AKA Allshred from Cocoa Beach FL
September 2015: GFL Knoxville - Street 9 and Under Division 1st: Nash Barfield from Orlando FL
September 2015: Red Bull Skate Arcade 1st: Jorge Simoes from Porto Portugal
September 2015: adidas Skate Copa Global Finals at The Berrics Final Bracket 1st: Tanner VanVark from Andover MN
September 2015: adidas Skate Copa Global Finals Qualifiers at The Berrics 1st: Tanner VanVark from Andover MN
September 2015: Wheelie Dope Presented by Andale - Finals 1st: Diego Najera from El Centro CA
September 2015: Wheelie Dope Presented by Andale - Qualifiers 1st: Diego Najera from El Centro CA
September 2015: Damn Am New York City Finals 1st: Yoshi Tanenbaum from Silver Spring MD
September 2015: Damn Am New York City Qualifiers 1st: Antonio Durao from Patchogue NY
September 2015: Am Getting Paid in Association with The Boardr Am Finals at Montreal 1st: JS Lapierre from Montreal Canada
September 2015: Am Getting Paid in Association with The Boardr Am Semi-Finals 1st: Enzo Cautela from Escondido California
September 2015: Zumiez Best Foot Forward Finals - Joshua Tree - FINALS 1st: Christian Dufrene from Lafayette LA
September 2015: Zumiez Best Foot Forward Finals - Joshua Tree - Qualifiers 1st: Jamie Foy from Deerfield Beach FL
September 2015: Am Getting Paid in Association with The Boardr Am Qualifiers 1st: Micky Papa from Vancouver BC
September 2015: adidas Skate Copa at Copenhagen Final Bracket Round 1st: Hermann Stene from Larvik NORWAY
September 2015: adidas Skate Copa at Barcelona Final Bracket Round 1st: Joan Galceran from Barcelona Spain
September 2015: adidas Skate Copa at Copenhagen Qualifiers 1st: Alexander Risvad from Copenhagen Denmark
September 2015: adidas Skate Copa at Barcelona Qualifiers 1st: Diego Cano from Madrid Spain
August 2015: Damn Am Woodward East Finals 1st: Josh Douglas from Boca Raton FL
August 2015: Damn Am Woodward East Semi-Finals 1st: Chris Pierre Jacquez from New York NY
August 2015: Damn Am Woodward East Qualifiers 1st: Tanner VanVark from Andover MN
August 2015: Street League New Jersey Finals 1st: Luan Oliveira from Porto Alegre Brazil
August 2015: Street League New Jersey Semi-Finals 1st: Shane O'Neill from Melbourne Australia
August 2015: adidas Skate Copa Melbourne - Final 1st: Sam Atkins from Geelong Vic
August 2015: MX/HUX: Nacional Revienta 2015 - Pro - Final R7 1st: Michael Scott from Ciudad del Carmen Campeche
August 2015: MX/HUX: Nacional Revienta 2015 - Pro - Semifinal 1st: Nelson Garza from Monterrey Nuevo León
August 2015: Dew Tour Los Angeles Streetstyle 1st: Kelvin Hoefler from Sao Paulo Brazil
August 2015: MX/HUX: Nacional Revienta 2015 - Pro - Qualyfiers 1st: Nelson Garza from Monterrey Nuevo León
August 2015: Born and Raised Advanced Division 1st: Austin Brunger from Leander TX
August 2015: Born and Raised Intermediate Division 1st: Dravin Groove from Tulsa OK
August 2015: Born and Raised Beginner Division 1st: Joey Gomez from Pflugerville TX
August 2015: MX/HUX: Nacional Revienta 2015 - Amateur - Finals 1st: Kuny De Jesus from Texcoco
August 2015: Zumiez Best Foot Forward - Buffalo - Rain Date 1st: John Osborne from Buffalo NY
August 2015: Zumiez Best Foot Forward - Washington DC - Rain Date Contest 1st: Jason Nam from Haymarket VA
August 2015: MX/HUX: Nacional Revienta 2015 - Amateur - Qualyfiers 1st: Angel Avila from México Edo Mex
August 2015: Dew Tour Los Angeles Street Finals 1st: Kelvin Hoefler from Sao Paulo Brazil
August 2015: Born and Raised Advanced Finals 1st: Justin Gautreau from Baton Rouge LA
August 2015: Born and Raised Intermediate Finals 1st: Dravin Groove from Tulsa OK
August 2015: Damn Am Costa Mesa Finals 1st: Wacson Mass from Sao Paulo Brazil
August 2015: Damn Am Costa Mesa Semi-Finals 1st: Micky Papa from Vancouver BC
August 2015: Damn Am Costa Mesa Qualifiers 1st: Dashawn Jordan from Chandler AZ
August 2015: Dew Tour Los Angeles Vert 1st: Jimmy Wilkins from Columbus OH
August 2015: Zumiez Best Foot Forward - Vancouver - Finals 1st: Mikey Ray from Delta British Columbia
August 2015: Zumiez Best Foot Forward - Vancouver - Qualifiers 1st: Destin Watts from Las Vegas NV
August 2015: Juegos Nacionales Populares - Final Varonil 17 - 19 R7 1st: Ricardo Daniel Roque Ruvalcaba from Aguascalientes
August 2015: Juegos Nacionales Populares - Final Femenil 17 - 19 1st: Alexia Berenice Martinez Rosales from Nuevo Leon
August 2015: Juegos Nacionales Populares - Semifinal Varonil 17-19 1st: Seferino Perez Carreon from Guadalupe Nuevo León
August 2015: Juegos Nacionales Populares - Final Femenil 14 - 16 1st: Alexa Dahianna Garcia Moreno from León Guanajuato
August 2015: Zumiez Best Foot Forward - Seattle - Finals 1st: Destin Watts from Las Vegas NV
August 2015: Zumiez Best Foot Forward - Chicago - Rain Date 1st: Sean Davis from Naperville IL
August 2015: Zumiez Best Foot Forward -Seattle - Qualifiers 1st: Destin Watts from Las Vegas NV
August 2015: Juegos Nacionales Populares Skateboarding - Eliminatorias Varonil 17-19 1st: Ricardo Alexei Navarro Ríos from Jalisco Guadalajara
August 2015: Juegos Nacionales Populares Skateboarding - Eliminatorias Femenil 17-19 1st: Alexia Berenice Martinez Rosales from Nuevo Leon
August 2015: Juegos Nacionales Populares Skateboarding - Eliminatorias Femenil 14-16 1st: Alexa Dahianna Garcia Moreno from León Guanajuato
August 2015: Juegos Nacionales Populares Skateboarding - Eliminatorias Varonil 14-16 1st: Oscar Hernandez Gutierrez from Querétaro
August 2015: adidas Skate Copa at São Paulo Final Bracket Round 1st: Felipe Felix from Santo Andre Brazil
August 2015: adidas Skate Copa at São Paulo Qualifiers 1st: Carlos Henrique from Porto Alegre Brazil
August 2015: Zumiez Best Foot Forward - SF Finals 1st: Jonathan Perez from Richmond CA
August 2015: Zumiez Best Foot Forward - SF - Qualifiers 1st: Jafin Garvey from Oakland CA
August 2015: Van Doren Invitational at Huntington Beach BMX Finals 1st: Dennis Enarson from San Diego California
August 2015: Van Doren Invitational at Huntington Beach BMX Prelims 1st: Daniel CA Sandoval from Corona CA
August 2015: Zumiez Best Foot Forward - Sacramento - Finals 1st: Miles Lawrence from Elk Grove California
August 2015: Zumiez Best Foot Forward - Sacramento - Qualifiers 1st: Miles Lawrence from Elk Grove California
August 2015: Van Doren Invitational at Huntington Beach Finals 1st: Ben Hatchell from Manassas Virgina
August 2015: Van Doren Invitational at Huntington Beach Semi-Finals 1st: Raven Tershy from Santa Cruz CA
August 2015: One Movement Invitational 1st: Clay Gill from St Michael Barbados
July 2015: Van Doren Invitational at Huntington Beach Qualifiers 1st: Willy Lara from Moorpark CA
July 2015: Zumiez Best Foot Forward - Salt Lake City - Finals 1st: Brodie Penrod from American Fork UT
July 2015: Zumiez Best Foot Forward - Salt Lake City - Qualifiers 1st: Brodie Penrod from American Fork UT
July 2015: Van Doren Invitational at Huntington Beach Women's Finals 1st: Allysha Le from El Segundo CA
July 2015: Van Doren Invitational at Huntington Beach Women's Qualifiers 1st: Nora Vasconcellos from Boston MA
July 2015: Tim Brauch Am 15 and Over 1st: Griffin Chase from Monroe WA
July 2015: Tim Brauch Memorial Master's 1st: Steve Caballero from San Jose CA
July 2015: Tim Brauch Memorial Women's 1st: Julz Lynn Kindstrand from Big Bear Lake CA
July 2015: Tim Brauch Memorial Men's 1st: Josh Rodriguez from San Jose California
July 2015: Zumiez Best Foot Forward - Denver - Finals 1st: Phil Hansen from Centennial CO
July 2015: Van Doren Invitational at Huntington Beach Shop Battle Finals 1st: CJ Collins from Anaheim CA
July 2015: Van Doren Invitational at Huntington Beach Shop Battle Qualifiers 1st: Alex Brunelle from Los Angeles CA
July 2015: Zumiez Best Foot Forward - Denver - Qualifiers 1st: Phil Hansen from Centennial CO
July 2015: Malmo Ultra Bowl Sibbarp 1st: Cody Lockwood from Portland OR
July 2015: Zumiez Best Foot Forward - ColoRADo Springs - Finals 1st: Bryant Chapo from Albuquerque NM
July 2015: Zumiez Best Foot Forward - Colorado Springs - Qualifiers 1st: Phil Hansen from Centennial CO
July 2015: Zumiez Best Foot Forward - Kansas City - Finals 1st: Scottie Laird from Kansas City MO
July 2015: Zumiez Best Foot Forward - Kansas City - Qualifiers 1st: Weston Sparks from Kansas City KS
July 2015: adidas Skate Copa at Berlin Final Bracket Round 1st: Erik Müller from Stuttgart Germany
July 2015: Copenhagen Open Triangle Street Session Finals 1st: Carlos Ribeiro from Novo Hamburgo RS
July 2015: Copenhagen Open Triangle Street Session Semi-Finals 1st: Carlos Ribeiro from Novo Hamburgo RS
July 2015: Copenhagen Open Bodega Hammer at Tivoli 1st: Yoshi Tanenbaum from Silver Spring MD
July 2015: adidas Skate Copa at Berlin Qualifiers 1st: Severin von Ow from Zuerich Switzerland
July 2015: Copenhagen Open Street Session at CPH SKATEPARK 1st: Luan Oliveira from Porto Alegre Brazil
July 2015: Copenhagen Open Meat Packing District 1st: Felipe Gustavo from Brasilia Brazil
July 2015: Copenhagen Open Dream Spot at SEB Bank 1st: Hermann Stene from Larvik NORWAY
July 2015: Copenhagen Open White Banks at Nansensgade 1st: Evan Smith from Orlando FL
July 2015: Copenhagen Open Bowl Jam 1st: Raven Tershy from Santa Cruz CA
July 2015: The Boardr Am Finals at Copenhagen 1st: Alex Mizurov from Gaggenau Germany
July 2015: The Boardr Am Semi-Finals at Copenhagen 1st: Hermann Stene from Larvik NORWAY
July 2015: The Boardr Am Qualifiers at Copenhagen 1st: Hermann Stene from Larvik NORWAY
July 2015: Zumiez Best Foot Forward - Minneapolis - Finals 1st: Tanner VanVark from Andover MN
July 2015: Zumiez Best Foot Forward - Minneapolis - Qualifiers 1st: Jonathon Reese from Minneapolis MN
July 2015: Nike SB Berlin Open - Finales 1st: Aurelien Giraud from Lyon France
July 2015: Nike SB Berlin Open - Semi-Finale 1st: Aurelien Giraud from Lyon France
July 2015: Zumiez Best Foot Forward - Milwuakee - Finals 1st: Joe Milazzo from Algonquin IL
July 2015: Zumiez Best Foot Forward - Milwaukee - Qualifiers 1st: Joe Milazzo from Algonquin IL
July 2015: adidas Skate Copa at New York Final Bracket Round 1st: Chris Pierre Jacquez from New York NY
July 2015: Street League Pro Open Los Angeles Finals 1st: Luan Oliveira from Porto Alegre Brazil
July 2015: Street League Pro Open Los Angeles Semi-Finals 1st: Evan Smith from Orlando FL
July 2015: Van Doren Invitational at Vancouver Finals 1st: Alex Sorgente from Lake Worth Florida
July 2015: Van Doren Invitational at Vancouver Semi-Finals 1st: Alex Sorgente from Lake Worth Florida
July 2015: adidas Skate Copa at New York Qualifiers 1st: Maurio McCoy from Reading PA
July 2015: Nike SB Berlin Open - Qualifiers 1st: Alex Mizurov from Gaggenau Germany
July 2015: Nike SB Berlin Open - Pre-Qualifier 1st: Konstantin Kabanov from Saint Petersburg Russia
July 2015: Van Doren Invitational at Vancouver Qualifiers 1st: Kevin Kowalski from Portland OR
July 2015: Zumiez Best Foot Forward - Columbus - Finals 1st: David Dixon from Detroit MI
July 2015: Zumiez Best Foot Forward - Columbus - Qualifiers 1st: David Dixon from Detroit MI
July 2015: Zumiez Best Foot Forward - Detroit - Finals 1st: Eric Roennecke from Detroit MI
July 2015: Zumiez Best Foot Forward - Detroit - Qualifiers 1st: David Dixon from Detroit MI
July 2015: Zumiez Best Foot Forward - Toronto - Finals 1st: Ben Paterson from Toronto Canada
July 2015: Zumiez Best Foot Forward - Toronto - Qualifiers 1st: Ben Paterson from Toronto Canada
June 2015: Excellent Mystic Skate Cup Bowl Finals 1st: Alex Sorgente from Lake Worth Florida
June 2015: Excellent Mystic Skate Cup Women's Street Finals 1st: Leticia Bufoni from Sao Paulo Brazil
June 2015: Excellent Mystic Skate Cup Street Finals 1st: Maxim Habanec from Prague Czech Republic
June 2015: adidas Skate Copa at Louisville Final Bracket Round 1st: Alex Hancock from Louisville KY
June 2015: Flowgrind 16 and Up Finals 1st: Fabio Montagner from Castelfranco Veneto Italy
June 2015: adidas Skate Copa at Louisville Qualifiers 1st: Alex Hancock from Louisville KY
June 2015: Zumiez Best Foot Forward - Boston - Finals 1st: Gavin Nolan from Boston MA
June 2015: Zumiez Best Foot Forward - Boston - Qualifiers 1st: Gavin Nolan from Boston MA
June 2015: Dew Tour Chicago Street Best Session 1st: Kelvin Hoefler from Sao Paulo Brazil
June 2015: Sosh Freestyle Cup Marseille Bowl 1st: Alex Sorgente from Lake Worth Florida
June 2015: Dew Tour BMX Streetstyle 1st: Dennis Enarson from San Diego California
June 2015: Dew Tour BMX Street Best Session 1st: Chad Kerley from San Diego CA
June 2015: Dew Tour Chicago Streetstyle 1st: Curren Caples from Ventura CA
June 2015: X Games Real Street Fan Favorite 1st: Mike Vallely from Long Beach CA
June 2015: X Games Real Street 1st: Mike Mo Capaldi from Simi Valley CA
June 2015: Nike SB London AM 2015 - Super Finals 1st: Mads Christensen from Herning Denmark
June 2015: Nike SB London AM 2015 - Finals 1st: Mads Christensen from Herning Denmark
June 2015: Nike SB London AM 2015 - Semi-Finals 1st: Tom Knox from London
June 2015: Zumiez Best Foot Forward - Virginia Beach - Finals 1st: Kolby Hayes from Virginia Beach VA
June 2015: GFL Fort Lauderdale - Bowl Sponsored Division 1st: Titus Massinello from Pompano Beach FL
June 2015: Zumiez Best Foot Forward - Virginia Beach - Qualifiers 1st: Austin O'Brien from Virginia Beach VA
June 2015: GFL Fort Lauderdale - Bowl Grand Masters (50 and Up) Division 1st: Mark Buncy from Jenson Beach FL
June 2015: GFL Fort Lauderdale - Bowl Masters (40 to 49) Division 1st: Tony Walsh from Tallahassee FL
June 2015: GFL Fort Lauderdale - Bowl Girls Division 1st: Autumn Tust from Boca Raton FL
June 2015: GFL Fort Lauderdale - Bowl Intermediate (13 to 39) Division 1st: Jake Yanko from Melbourne FL
June 2015: GFL Fort Lauderdale - Bowl 10 to 12 Division 1st: Kainalu Canubida aka Kai Kai from West Palm Beach Florida
June 2015: GFL Fort Lauderdale - Bowl 9 and Under Division 1st: Xavier Schwarz from Jacksonville FL
June 2015: GFL Fort Lauderdale - Street Sponsored Division 1st: Jamie Foy from Deerfield Beach FL
June 2015: GFL Fort Lauderdale - Street 30 and Up Division 1st: Dan Boulter from Jupiter FL
June 2015: GFL Fort Lauderdale - Street 16 to 29 Division 1st: Landon Swan from Tequesta FL
June 2015: TWS Cut Qualifiers at DC Skatepark in San Diego, CA 1st: Mateo Rael from San Clemente CA
June 2015: GFL Fort Lauderdale - Street Girls Division 1st: Meagan Guy from Palm Bay FL
June 2015: GFL Fort Lauderdale - Street 13 to 15 Division 1st: Jake Yanko from Melbourne FL
June 2015: GFL Fort Lauderdale - Street 10 to 12 Division 1st: Tyson Zane from Jacksonville FL
June 2015: GFL Fort Lauderdale - Street 9 and Under Division 1st: Noah Pollard from Lake Worth FL
June 2015: TWS Come Up Tour Finals at DC Park - SD 1st: Mateo Rael from San Clemente CA
June 2015: Nike SB London AM 2015 - Qualifiers 1st: Justin Sommer from Berlin Germany
June 2015: Damn Am Chicago Finals