Skateboarding and BMX Competition Results

We log all industry competition results, not just our own.

We have the most complete history of skateboarding and bmx competition results.


Entries

Events
$
Prize Money
If you want your event results included, email help@theboardr.com.

View Results by Category here.
Far n High Womens FinalsFar n High Womens Finals
6 days ago on May 15th, 2022
Far n High Womens Finals
Lore Bruggeman from Deerlijk Belgium
Far n High Mens FinalsFar n High Mens Finals
6 days ago on May 15th, 2022
Far n High Mens Finals
Ivan Monteiro from Sao Paulo
Best Foot Forward Maribor FinalsBest Foot Forward Maribor Finals
7 days ago on May 14th, 2022
Best Foot Forward Maribor Finals
Agustin Aquila from Italy
Best Foot Forward Maribor QualifiersBest Foot Forward Maribor Qualifiers
7 days ago on May 14th, 2022
Best Foot Forward Maribor Qualifiers
Agustin Aquila from Italy
UK Independent Vert Series Sunday Service WomenUK Independent Vert Series Sunday Service Women
11 days ago on May 10th, 2022
UK Independent Vert Series Sunday Service Women
Lilly Strachan
UK Independent Vert Series Sunday Service MastersUK Independent Vert Series Sunday Service Masters
11 days ago on May 10th, 2022
UK Independent Vert Series Sunday Service Masters
Greg Nowik from Uk
UK Independent Vert Series Sunday Service B GroupUK Independent Vert Series Sunday Service B Group
11 days ago on May 10th, 2022
UK Independent Vert Series Sunday Service B Group
Tay Cunningham
UK Independent Vert Series Sunday Service A GroupUK Independent Vert Series Sunday Service A Group
11 days ago on May 10th, 2022
UK Independent Vert Series Sunday Service A Group
Jack Wallbridge
NorCASL Contest 2 - Street SponsoredNorCASL Contest 2 - Street Sponsored
14 days ago on May 7th, 2022
NorCASL Contest 2 - Street Sponsored
Calvin Burrage from Hayward Ca
NorCASL Contest 2 - Street 16 and UpNorCASL Contest 2 - Street 16 and Up
14 days ago on May 7th, 2022
NorCASL Contest 2 - Street 16 and Up
Toast Toast from Oakland Ca
NorCASL Contest 2 - Street 12 to 15NorCASL Contest 2 - Street 12 to 15
14 days ago on May 7th, 2022
NorCASL Contest 2 - Street 12 to 15
Jasper Hauth from Corte Madera CA
NorCASL Contest 2 - Street 8 to 11NorCASL Contest 2 - Street 8 to 11
14 days ago on May 7th, 2022
NorCASL Contest 2 - Street 8 to 11
Isaac Nykodym
NorCASL Contest 2 - Street GirlsNorCASL Contest 2 - Street Girls
14 days ago on May 7th, 2022
NorCASL Contest 2 - Street Girls
Jordan Fenigstein
NorCASL Contest 2 - Park 13 and UpNorCASL Contest 2 - Park 13 and Up
14 days ago on May 7th, 2022
NorCASL Contest 2 - Park 13 and Up
Greyson Grubb Smith from Emeryville Ca
NorCASL Contest 2 - Park 8 to 12NorCASL Contest 2 - Park 8 to 12
14 days ago on May 7th, 2022
NorCASL Contest 2 - Park 8 to 12
George Camp
NorCASL Contest 2 - Park GirlsNorCASL Contest 2 - Park Girls
14 days ago on May 7th, 2022
NorCASL Contest 2 - Park Girls
Maya Kenny from Oakland CA
NorCASL Contest 2 - Vert 13 and UpNorCASL Contest 2 - Vert 13 and Up
14 days ago on May 7th, 2022
NorCASL Contest 2 - Vert 13 and Up
Jasper Hauth from Corte Madera CA
NorCASL Contest 2 - Vert 8 to 12NorCASL Contest 2 - Vert 8 to 12
14 days ago on May 7th, 2022
NorCASL Contest 2 - Vert 8 to 12
George Camp
NorCASL Contest 2 - Vert GirlsNorCASL Contest 2 - Vert Girls
14 days ago on May 7th, 2022
NorCASL Contest 2 - Vert Girls
Katelyn West from Sebastopol CA
Skater XL Tampa Pro - Xbox DivisionSkater XL Tampa Pro - Xbox Division
14 days ago on May 7th, 2022
Skater XL Tampa Pro - Xbox Division
Oregon XL from Mcminnville Oregon
Skater XL Tampa Pro - PlayStation DivisionSkater XL Tampa Pro - PlayStation Division
14 days ago on May 7th, 2022
Skater XL Tampa Pro - PlayStation Division
Jake Blue Xl from Bradenton Florida
Skater XL Tampa Pro - PC DivisionSkater XL Tampa Pro - PC Division
14 days ago on May 7th, 2022
Skater XL Tampa Pro - PC Division
Frammy XL from London
Tampa Pro Street FinalsTampa Pro Street Finals
20 days ago on May 1st, 2022
Tampa Pro Street Finals
Jamie Foy from Deerfield Beach FL
Tampa Pro Street Semi-FinalsTampa Pro Street Semi-Finals
20 days ago on May 1st, 2022
Tampa Pro Street Semi-Finals
Kairi Netsuke from Shizouka Japan
Tampa Pro Best TrickTampa Pro Best Trick
21 days ago on April 30th, 2022
Tampa Pro Best Trick
Jamie Foy from Deerfield Beach FL
Tampa Pro Street QualifiersTampa Pro Street Qualifiers
21 days ago on April 30th, 2022
Tampa Pro Street Qualifiers
Vincent Milou from Tarnos FRANCE
Best Foot Forward Wien QualifiersBest Foot Forward Wien Qualifiers
21 days ago on April 30th, 2022
Best Foot Forward Wien Qualifiers
Santino Exenberger from Schwaz Austria
Best Foot Forward Wien FinalsBest Foot Forward Wien Finals
21 days ago on April 30th, 2022
Best Foot Forward Wien Finals
Santino Exenberger from Schwaz Austria
Tampa Pro Street TM and Industry VIPTampa Pro Street TM and Industry VIP
22 days ago on April 29th, 2022
Tampa Pro Street TM and Industry VIP
Lea Schairer from Munich Germany
X Games Chiba BMX Park FinalsX Games Chiba BMX Park Finals
a month ago on April 25th, 2022
X Games Chiba BMX Park Finals
Logan Martin from Gold Coast QLD
X Games Chiba BMX Park QualifiersX Games Chiba BMX Park Qualifiers
a month ago on April 25th, 2022
X Games Chiba BMX Park Qualifiers
Rim Nakamura from Kyoto
X Games Chiba BMX Street FinalsX Games Chiba BMX Street Finals
a month ago on April 25th, 2022
X Games Chiba BMX Street Finals
Lewis Mills from Sydney Australia
X Games Chiba Mens Park FinalsX Games Chiba Mens Park Finals
a month ago on April 25th, 2022
X Games Chiba Mens Park Finals
Jagger Eaton from Mesa AZ
X Games Chiba Mens Park QualifiersX Games Chiba Mens Park Qualifiers
a month ago on April 25th, 2022
X Games Chiba Mens Park Qualifiers
Jagger Eaton from Mesa AZ
X Games Chiba Womens Park FinalsX Games Chiba Womens Park Finals
a month ago on April 25th, 2022
X Games Chiba Womens Park Finals
Sakura Yosozumi from Wakayama
X Games Chiba Womens Park QualifiersX Games Chiba Womens Park Qualifiers
a month ago on April 25th, 2022
X Games Chiba Womens Park Qualifiers
Kokona Hiraki from Hokkaido
X Games Chiba Mens Street FinalsX Games Chiba Mens Street Finals
a month ago on April 25th, 2022
X Games Chiba Mens Street Finals
Yuto Horigome from Tokyo
X Games Chiba Mens Street QualifiersX Games Chiba Mens Street Qualifiers
a month ago on April 25th, 2022
X Games Chiba Mens Street Qualifiers
Yuto Horigome from Tokyo
X Games Chiba Womens Street FinalsX Games Chiba Womens Street Finals
a month ago on April 25th, 2022
X Games Chiba Womens Street Finals
Rayssa Leal from Imperatriz, Maranhão
X Games Chiba Womens Street QualifiersX Games Chiba Womens Street Qualifiers
a month ago on April 25th, 2022
X Games Chiba Womens Street Qualifiers
Yumeka Oda from Nagoya
X Games Chiba Vert Best TrickX Games Chiba Vert Best Trick
a month ago on April 25th, 2022
X Games Chiba Vert Best Trick
Mitchie Brusco from Kirkland WA
P-Stone Invitational WomensP-Stone Invitational Womens
a month ago on April 24th, 2022
P-Stone Invitational Womens
Mami Tezuka from Hikone Shiga
P-Stone Invitational MensP-Stone Invitational Mens
a month ago on April 24th, 2022
P-Stone Invitational Mens
Ronnie Sandoval from San Pedro CA
Skateboard GB Habito National Street Skateboarding Championships at Bay66 Mens Semi-FinalsSkateboard GB Habito National Street Skateboarding Championships at Bay66 Mens Semi-Finals
a month ago on April 24th, 2022
Skateboard GB Habito National Street Skateboarding Championships at Bay66 Mens Semi-Finals
Alex Decunha from Marlborough United Kingdom
Skateboard GB Habito National Street Skateboarding Championships at Bay66 Mens FinalsSkateboard GB Habito National Street Skateboarding Championships at Bay66 Mens Finals
a month ago on April 24th, 2022
Skateboard GB Habito National Street Skateboarding Championships at Bay66 Mens Finals
Joe Hinson
Skateboard GB Habito National Street Skateboarding Championships at Bay66 Mens QualifiersSkateboard GB Habito National Street Skateboarding Championships at Bay66 Mens Qualifiers
a month ago on April 24th, 2022
Skateboard GB Habito National Street Skateboarding Championships at Bay66 Mens Qualifiers
Joe Hinson
Skateboard GB Habito National Street Skateboarding Championships at Bay66 Womens FinalsSkateboard GB Habito National Street Skateboarding Championships at Bay66 Womens Finals
a month ago on April 24th, 2022
Skateboard GB Habito National Street Skateboarding Championships at Bay66 Womens Finals
Miriam Nelson from Nottingham England
Skateboard GB Habito National Street Skateboarding Championships at Bay66 Womens QualifiersSkateboard GB Habito National Street Skateboarding Championships at Bay66 Womens Qualifiers
a month ago on April 24th, 2022
Skateboard GB Habito National Street Skateboarding Championships at Bay66 Womens Qualifiers
Roxana Howlett from Exeter England
2nd Annual Hampstead 500 - Open Quad2nd Annual Hampstead 500 - Open Quad
a month ago on April 24th, 2022
2nd Annual Hampstead 500 - Open Quad
Brittany Henry from Falls Church Va
2nd Annual Hampstead 500 - Beginner Bowl2nd Annual Hampstead 500 - Beginner Bowl
a month ago on April 24th, 2022
2nd Annual Hampstead 500 - Beginner Bowl
Elias Williams from Virginia Beach VA
2nd Annual Hampstead 500 - Intermediate 3 Foot Bowl2nd Annual Hampstead 500 - Intermediate 3 Foot Bowl
a month ago on April 24th, 2022
2nd Annual Hampstead 500 - Intermediate 3 Foot Bowl
Cole Fickes from Shallotte Nc
2nd Annual Hampstead 500 - Womens Beginner 3 Foot Bowl2nd Annual Hampstead 500 - Womens Beginner 3 Foot Bowl
a month ago on April 24th, 2022
2nd Annual Hampstead 500 - Womens Beginner 3 Foot Bowl
Eden Watkins from Leland Nc
2nd Annual Hampstead 500 - Beginner Street2nd Annual Hampstead 500 - Beginner Street
a month ago on April 24th, 2022
2nd Annual Hampstead 500 - Beginner Street
Elias Williams from Virginia Beach VA
2nd Annual Hampstead 500 - Intermediate Street2nd Annual Hampstead 500 - Intermediate Street
a month ago on April 24th, 2022
2nd Annual Hampstead 500 - Intermediate Street
Peyton Ayars
2nd Annual Hampstead 500 - Advanced Street2nd Annual Hampstead 500 - Advanced Street
a month ago on April 24th, 2022
2nd Annual Hampstead 500 - Advanced Street
Cavan Mccauley from Wilmington Nc
2nd Annual Hampstead 500 - Open 5 Foot Bowl2nd Annual Hampstead 500 - Open 5 Foot Bowl
a month ago on April 24th, 2022
2nd Annual Hampstead 500 - Open 5 Foot Bowl
Tyler Dick from Wilmington North Carolina
2nd Annual Hampstead 500 - Open Half Pipe2nd Annual Hampstead 500 - Open Half Pipe
a month ago on April 24th, 2022
2nd Annual Hampstead 500 - Open Half Pipe
Todd Midgett from Hatteras Nc
2nd Annual Hampstead 500 - Open Skate Track Jam2nd Annual Hampstead 500 - Open Skate Track Jam
a month ago on April 24th, 2022
2nd Annual Hampstead 500 - Open Skate Track Jam
Wyatt Wisenbaker from Virginia Beach VA
2nd Annual Hampstead 500 - Permanent Vacation Best Trick 3 Foot Bowl2nd Annual Hampstead 500 - Permanent Vacation Best Trick 3 Foot Bowl
a month ago on April 24th, 2022
2nd Annual Hampstead 500 - Permanent Vacation Best Trick 3 Foot Bowl
Cameron Schaeffer from Wilmington NC
Twin Cities Open - 12 and Under Mens Bowl QualifiersTwin Cities Open - 12 and Under Mens Bowl Qualifiers
a month ago on April 24th, 2022
Twin Cities Open - 12 and Under Mens Bowl Qualifiers
Trysten Lefevre from Minnetonka Minnesota
Twin Cities Open - 12 and Under Womens Bowl QualifiersTwin Cities Open - 12 and Under Womens Bowl Qualifiers
a month ago on April 24th, 2022
Twin Cities Open - 12 and Under Womens Bowl Qualifiers
Grace Chambers from North Branch Mn
Twin Cities Open - 17 and Under Mens Bowl QualifiersTwin Cities Open - 17 and Under Mens Bowl Qualifiers
a month ago on April 24th, 2022
Twin Cities Open - 17 and Under Mens Bowl Qualifiers
Kouki Abrams from White Bear Lake Minnesota
Twin Cities Open - Open Advanced Womens Bowl QualifiersTwin Cities Open - Open Advanced Womens Bowl Qualifiers
a month ago on April 24th, 2022
Twin Cities Open - Open Advanced Womens Bowl Qualifiers
Lulu Johnson from Roseville Minnesota
Twin Cities Open - Open Advanced Mens Bowl QualifiersTwin Cities Open - Open Advanced Mens Bowl Qualifiers
a month ago on April 24th, 2022
Twin Cities Open - Open Advanced Mens Bowl Qualifiers
Zac Curry from Minneapolis Mn
Twin Cities Open - 12 and Under Mens Bowl FinalsTwin Cities Open - 12 and Under Mens Bowl Finals
a month ago on April 24th, 2022
Twin Cities Open - 12 and Under Mens Bowl Finals
Trysten Lefevre from Minnetonka Minnesota
Twin Cities Open - 12 and Under Womens Bowl FinalsTwin Cities Open - 12 and Under Womens Bowl Finals
a month ago on April 24th, 2022
Twin Cities Open - 12 and Under Womens Bowl Finals
Kyla Ellingrud from Minnetonka Mn
Twin Cities Open - 17 and Under Mens Bowl FinalsTwin Cities Open - 17 and Under Mens Bowl Finals
a month ago on April 24th, 2022
Twin Cities Open - 17 and Under Mens Bowl Finals
Richard Serkland from Grayslake IL
Twin Cities Open - Open Advanced Womens Bowl FinalsTwin Cities Open - Open Advanced Womens Bowl Finals
a month ago on April 24th, 2022
Twin Cities Open - Open Advanced Womens Bowl Finals
Elin Hendrickson from Maple Grove Minnesota
Twin Cities Open - Open Advanced Mens Bowl FinalsTwin Cities Open - Open Advanced Mens Bowl Finals
a month ago on April 24th, 2022
Twin Cities Open - Open Advanced Mens Bowl Finals
Zac Curry from Minneapolis Mn
Twin Cities Open - 12 and Under Mens Street QualifiersTwin Cities Open - 12 and Under Mens Street Qualifiers
a month ago on April 24th, 2022
Twin Cities Open - 12 and Under Mens Street Qualifiers
Obie Drake from Minneatonka Mn
Twin Cities Open - 12 and Under Womens Street QualifiersTwin Cities Open - 12 and Under Womens Street Qualifiers
a month ago on April 24th, 2022
Twin Cities Open - 12 and Under Womens Street Qualifiers
Grace Chambers from North Branch Mn
Twin Cities Open - 17 and Under Mens Street QualifiersTwin Cities Open - 17 and Under Mens Street Qualifiers
a month ago on April 24th, 2022
Twin Cities Open - 17 and Under Mens Street Qualifiers
Oliver Trombley from Minnetrista Mn
Twin Cities Open - Open Advanced Womens Street QualifiersTwin Cities Open - Open Advanced Womens Street Qualifiers
a month ago on April 24th, 2022
Twin Cities Open - Open Advanced Womens Street Qualifiers
Taylor Young from Minneapolis Mn
Twin Cities Open - Open Advanced Mens Street QualifiersTwin Cities Open - Open Advanced Mens Street Qualifiers
a month ago on April 24th, 2022
Twin Cities Open - Open Advanced Mens Street Qualifiers
Jakob Beaver from St. Louis Park MN
Twin Cities Open - 12 and Under Mens Street FinalsTwin Cities Open - 12 and Under Mens Street Finals
a month ago on April 24th, 2022
Twin Cities Open - 12 and Under Mens Street Finals
Harold Deberg from Golden Valley Mn
Twin Cities Open - 12 and Under Womens Street FinalsTwin Cities Open - 12 and Under Womens Street Finals
a month ago on April 24th, 2022
Twin Cities Open - 12 and Under Womens Street Finals
Lulu Johnson from Roseville Minnesota
Twin Cities Open - 17 and Under Mens Street FinalsTwin Cities Open - 17 and Under Mens Street Finals
a month ago on April 24th, 2022
Twin Cities Open - 17 and Under Mens Street Finals
Nick Bormann from Moorhead Minnesota
Twin Cities Open - Open Advanced Womens Street FinalsTwin Cities Open - Open Advanced Womens Street Finals
a month ago on April 24th, 2022
Twin Cities Open - Open Advanced Womens Street Finals
Taylor Young from Minneapolis Mn
Twin Cities Open - Open Advanced Mens Street FinalsTwin Cities Open - Open Advanced Mens Street Finals
a month ago on April 24th, 2022
Twin Cities Open - Open Advanced Mens Street Finals
Jasper Steinbach from Mounds View MN
GFL Series at New Smyrna Street Mens AdvancedGFL Series at New Smyrna Street Mens Advanced
a month ago on April 23rd, 2022
GFL Series at New Smyrna Street Mens Advanced
Jake Yanko from Melbourne FL
GFL Series at New Smyrna Bowl Mens AdvancedGFL Series at New Smyrna Bowl Mens Advanced
a month ago on April 23rd, 2022
GFL Series at New Smyrna Bowl Mens Advanced
Jake Yanko from Melbourne FL
GFL Series at New Smyrna Street Mens 30 and UpGFL Series at New Smyrna Street Mens 30 and Up
a month ago on April 23rd, 2022
GFL Series at New Smyrna Street Mens 30 and Up
Chris Taylor from St. Mary's GA
GFL Series at New Smyrna Street Mens 16 to 29GFL Series at New Smyrna Street Mens 16 to 29
a month ago on April 23rd, 2022
GFL Series at New Smyrna Street Mens 16 to 29
Trevor Morgan from Athens GA
GFL Series at New Smyrna Street Mens 13 to 15GFL Series at New Smyrna Street Mens 13 to 15
a month ago on April 23rd, 2022
GFL Series at New Smyrna Street Mens 13 to 15
Brandon Reed from Vero Beach FL
GFL Series at New Smyrna Bowl Mens 30 and UpGFL Series at New Smyrna Bowl Mens 30 and Up
a month ago on April 23rd, 2022
GFL Series at New Smyrna Bowl Mens 30 and Up
Noah Cummings from New Smyrna Beach FL
GFL Series at New Smyrna Bowl Mens 13 to 29GFL Series at New Smyrna Bowl Mens 13 to 29
a month ago on April 23rd, 2022
GFL Series at New Smyrna Bowl Mens 13 to 29
Houston Heckman from Worcester Massachusetts
GFL Series at New Smyrna Bowl WomensGFL Series at New Smyrna Bowl Womens
a month ago on April 23rd, 2022
GFL Series at New Smyrna Bowl Womens
Harlow Johnsey from Satellite Beach FL
GFL Series at New Smyrna Bowl Mens 10 to 12GFL Series at New Smyrna Bowl Mens 10 to 12
a month ago on April 23rd, 2022
GFL Series at New Smyrna Bowl Mens 10 to 12
Cole Liller from New Smyrna Beach FL
GFL Series at New Smyrna Bowl Mens 9 and UnderGFL Series at New Smyrna Bowl Mens 9 and Under
a month ago on April 23rd, 2022
GFL Series at New Smyrna Bowl Mens 9 and Under
Shion Suganami from Torrance California
GFL Series at New Smyrna Street WomensGFL Series at New Smyrna Street Womens
a month ago on April 23rd, 2022
GFL Series at New Smyrna Street Womens
Shiloh Catori from Tampa FL
GFL Series at New Smyrna Street Mens 10 to 12GFL Series at New Smyrna Street Mens 10 to 12
a month ago on April 23rd, 2022
GFL Series at New Smyrna Street Mens 10 to 12
Tristan Phoenix from Daytona Beach FL
GFL Series at New Smyrna Street Mens 9 and UnderGFL Series at New Smyrna Street Mens 9 and Under
a month ago on April 23rd, 2022
GFL Series at New Smyrna Street Mens 9 and Under
Mason McIntosh from Fort Lauderdale FL
GFL Series at New Smyrna Bowl Womens Adaptive Disabled BeginnerGFL Series at New Smyrna Bowl Womens Adaptive Disabled Beginner
a month ago on April 23rd, 2022
GFL Series at New Smyrna Bowl Womens Adaptive Disabled Beginner
Tia Pearl from Savanna IL
GFL Series at New Smyrna Bowl Mens Adaptive Disabled AdvancedGFL Series at New Smyrna Bowl Mens Adaptive Disabled Advanced
a month ago on April 23rd, 2022
GFL Series at New Smyrna Bowl Mens Adaptive Disabled Advanced
Justin Bishop from Las Vegas Nevada
GFL Series at New Smyrna Street Womens Adaptive Disabled AdvancedGFL Series at New Smyrna Street Womens Adaptive Disabled Advanced
a month ago on April 23rd, 2022
GFL Series at New Smyrna Street Womens Adaptive Disabled Advanced
Tia Pearl from Savanna IL
GFL Series at New Smyrna Street Mens Adaptive Disabled AdvancedGFL Series at New Smyrna Street Mens Adaptive Disabled Advanced
a month ago on April 23rd, 2022
GFL Series at New Smyrna Street Mens Adaptive Disabled Advanced
Anthony Ferraro from Spring Lake New Jersey
X Games Chiba Vert FinalsX Games Chiba Vert Finals
a month ago on April 22nd, 2022
X Games Chiba Vert Finals
Jimmy Wilkins from Columbus OH
NorCASL Contest 1 - Park Girls UnsponsoredNorCASL Contest 1 - Park Girls Unsponsored
a month ago on April 12th, 2022
NorCASL Contest 1 - Park Girls Unsponsored
Lilly Erickson from Hau’ula HI
NorCASL Contest 1 - Park 7 and UnderNorCASL Contest 1 - Park 7 and Under
a month ago on April 12th, 2022
NorCASL Contest 1 - Park 7 and Under
Nathan Melo from Oakland CA
NorCASL Contest 1 - Park 8 to 12NorCASL Contest 1 - Park 8 to 12
a month ago on April 12th, 2022
NorCASL Contest 1 - Park 8 to 12
Benny Snyder from Santa Cruz CA

Full Results Archive