Skateboarding Competition Results

We report results from most industry events, not just our own. If you're looking for live and instant results for an event happening right now you can get live contest results as they come in here, powered by The Boardr Live ™.

Browse results by event category here.

Recently Posted Results

USA Skateboarding National Championships Mens Park Finals USA Skateboarding National Championships Mens Park Finals, October 2019 Tristan Rennie from Rialto CA
Tristan Rennie from Rialto CA
USA Skateboarding National Championships Womens Street Finals USA Skateboarding National Championships Womens Street Finals, October 2019 Mariah Duran from Albuquerque NM
Mariah Duran from Albuquerque NM
USA Skateboarding National Championships Womens Park Finals USA Skateboarding National Championships Womens Park Finals, October 2019 Bryce Wettstein from Encinitas CA
Bryce Wettstein from Encinitas CA
USA Skateboarding National Championships Mens Street Finals USA Skateboarding National Championships Mens Street Finals, October 2019 Dashawn Jordan from Chandler AZ
Dashawn Jordan from Chandler AZ
USA Skateboarding National Championships Mens Park Semi-Finals USA Skateboarding National Championships Mens Park Semi-Finals, October 2019 Gavin Bottger from Oceanside CA
Gavin Bottger from Oceanside CA
USA Skateboarding National Championships Womens Park Semi-Finals USA Skateboarding National Championships Womens Park Semi-Finals, October 2019 Kody Tamanaha from Mililani Town HI
Kody Tamanaha from Mililani Town HI
ANOC World Beach Games Qatar Park Mens Qualifiers ANOC World Beach Games Qatar Park Mens Qualifiers, October 2019 Heimana Reynolds from Honolulu Hawaii
Heimana Reynolds from Honolulu Hawaii
ANOC World Beach Games Qatar Park Mens Finals ANOC World Beach Games Qatar Park Mens Finals, October 2019 Heimana Reynolds from Honolulu Hawaii
Heimana Reynolds from Honolulu Hawaii
ANOC World Beach Games Qatar Park Womens Finals ANOC World Beach Games Qatar Park Womens Finals, October 2019 Sakura Yosozumi from Wakayama Japan
Sakura Yosozumi from Wakayama Japan
ANOC World Beach Games Qatar Park Womens Qualifiers ANOC World Beach Games Qatar Park Womens Qualifiers, October 2019 Sakura Yosozumi from Wakayama Japan
Sakura Yosozumi from Wakayama Japan
European Street Championships Womens Finals European Street Championships Womens Finals, October 2019 Keet Oldenbeuving from Utrecht The Netherlands
Keet Oldenbeuving from Utrecht The Netherlands
European Street Championships Womens Semi-Finals European Street Championships Womens Semi-Finals, October 2019 Candy Jacobs from Tegelen Neatherlands
Candy Jacobs from Tegelen Neatherlands
European Street Championships Mens Finals European Street Championships Mens Finals, October 2019 Vincent Milou from Tarnos FRANCE
Vincent Milou from Tarnos FRANCE
European Street Championships Mens Semi-Finals European Street Championships Mens Semi-Finals, October 2019 Vincent Milou from Tarnos FRANCE
Vincent Milou from Tarnos FRANCE
European Street Championships Mens Qualifiers European Street Championships Mens Qualifiers, October 2019 Egor Kaldikov from Novokuznetsk Russia
Egor Kaldikov from Novokuznetsk Russia
Red Bull Cornerstone - Familia Women's Series Finals Red Bull Cornerstone - Familia Women's Series Finals, October 2019 Kristin Ebeling from Seattle WA
Kristin Ebeling from Seattle WA
Red Bull Cornerstone - Familia Men's Series Finals Red Bull Cornerstone - Familia Men's Series Finals, October 2019 Jonathon Reese from Minneapolis MN
Jonathon Reese from Minneapolis MN
Red Bull Cornerstone - 2019 Qualifier - Familia - Mens Final Red Bull Cornerstone - 2019 Qualifier - Familia - Mens Final, October 2019 Jonathon Reese from Minneapolis MN
Jonathon Reese from Minneapolis MN
Red Bull Cornerstone - 2019 Qualifier - Familia - Womens Final Red Bull Cornerstone - 2019 Qualifier - Familia - Womens Final, October 2019 Dana Jeck
Dana Jeck
GFL Series at Houston Bowl Sponsored GFL Series at Houston Bowl Sponsored, October 2019 Kainalu Canubida aka Kai Kai from West Palm Beach FL
Kainalu Canubida aka Kai Kai from West Palm Beach FL
GFL Series at Houston Bowl 50 and Up Grand Masters GFL Series at Houston Bowl 50 and Up Grand Masters, October 2019 Mike Rogers from Cocoa Beach FL
Mike Rogers from Cocoa Beach FL
Red Bull Cornerstone - 2019 Qualifier - Familia - Mens Semis Red Bull Cornerstone - 2019 Qualifier - Familia - Mens Semis, October 2019 Jonathon Reese from Minneapolis MN
Jonathon Reese from Minneapolis MN
GFL Series at Houston Bowl 40 to 49 Masters GFL Series at Houston Bowl 40 to 49 Masters, October 2019 Sejo Alvarez from Houston TX
Sejo Alvarez from Houston TX
Red Bull Cornerstone - 2019 Qualifier - Familia - Womens Prelims Red Bull Cornerstone - 2019 Qualifier - Familia - Womens Prelims, October 2019 Kristin Ebeling from Seattle WA
Kristin Ebeling from Seattle WA
GFL Series at Houston Bowl Womens GFL Series at Houston Bowl Womens, October 2019 Jordan Santana from Houston TX
Jordan Santana from Houston TX
GFL Series at Houston Bowl 13 to 39 GFL Series at Houston Bowl 13 to 39, October 2019 Xzavier Rocha from Houston TX
Xzavier Rocha from Houston TX
GFL Series at Houston Bowl 10 to 12 GFL Series at Houston Bowl 10 to 12, October 2019 Creighton Cummings from Jacksonville FL
Creighton Cummings from Jacksonville FL
Red Bull Cornerstone - 2019 Qualifier - Familia - Mens Prelims Red Bull Cornerstone - 2019 Qualifier - Familia - Mens Prelims, October 2019 Ty Stigney from Vadnais Heights MN
Ty Stigney from Vadnais Heights MN
GFL Series at Houston Bowl 9 and Under GFL Series at Houston Bowl 9 and Under, October 2019 Wyatt Moore from Austin TX
Wyatt Moore from Austin TX
GFL Series at Houston Street Sponsored GFL Series at Houston Street Sponsored, October 2019 Max Peterson from Houston TX
Max Peterson from Houston TX
Harvest Jam Sponsored Harvest Jam Sponsored, October 2019 Jake Yanko from Melbourne Florida
Jake Yanko from Melbourne Florida
Harvest Jam 30 and Up Harvest Jam 30 and Up, October 2019 Darrell Gordon from Tampa FL
Darrell Gordon from Tampa FL
Harvest Jam 16 to 29 Harvest Jam 16 to 29, October 2019 Austin Schneider from Cooper City FL
Austin Schneider from Cooper City FL
Harvest Jam Womens Harvest Jam Womens, October 2019 Shiloh Thornton from Sarasota FL
Shiloh Thornton from Sarasota FL
Harvest Jam 13 to 15 Harvest Jam 13 to 15, October 2019 Noah Nagaro from Deerfield Beach FL
Noah Nagaro from Deerfield Beach FL
Harvest Jam 9 to 12 Harvest Jam 9 to 12, October 2019 Nash Barfield from Orlando FL
Nash Barfield from Orlando FL
Harvest Jam 8 and Under Harvest Jam 8 and Under, October 2019 Delbie Jager from St. Petersburg FL
Delbie Jager from St. Petersburg FL
GFL Series at Houston Street 30 and Up GFL Series at Houston Street 30 and Up, October 2019 Dwayne Phillips from Houston TX
Dwayne Phillips from Houston TX
GFL Series at Houston Street 16 to 29 GFL Series at Houston Street 16 to 29, October 2019 Cody Williams from Houston TX
Cody Williams from Houston TX
GFL Series at Houston Street Womens GFL Series at Houston Street Womens, October 2019 Kiara Hargrove from Pine Bluff Arkansas
Kiara Hargrove from Pine Bluff Arkansas
GFL Series at Houston Street 13 to 15 GFL Series at Houston Street 13 to 15, October 2019 Gabe Vigliotti aka Minnow from Youngstown OH
Gabe Vigliotti aka Minnow from Youngstown OH
GFL Series at Houston Street 10 to 12 GFL Series at Houston Street 10 to 12, October 2019 Kaleb Tittelbach from Hammond LA
Kaleb Tittelbach from Hammond LA
GFL Series at Houston Street 9 and Under GFL Series at Houston Street 9 and Under, October 2019 Dylan Phillips from Houston TX
Dylan Phillips from Houston TX
HWJS at Woodward, Pennsylvania - Skateboarding Street Advanced HWJS at Woodward, Pennsylvania - Skateboarding Street Advanced, September 2019 Devin Flynn from Oaklyn NJ
Devin Flynn from Oaklyn NJ
HWJS at Woodward, Pennsylvania - Skateboarding Street 11 to 16 HWJS at Woodward, Pennsylvania - Skateboarding Street 11 to 16, September 2019 Zion Effs from Miami FL
Zion Effs from Miami FL
HWJS at Woodward, Pennsylvania - Skateboarding Street 10 and Under HWJS at Woodward, Pennsylvania - Skateboarding Street 10 and Under, September 2019 Jonny Rips from Ft Lauderdale FL
Jonny Rips from Ft Lauderdale FL
HWJS at Woodward, Pennsylvania - Skateboarding Street Women HWJS at Woodward, Pennsylvania - Skateboarding Street Women, September 2019 Christine Cottam from Phoenix AZ
Christine Cottam from Phoenix AZ
HWJS at Woodward, Pennsylvania - Skateboarding Park Advanced HWJS at Woodward, Pennsylvania - Skateboarding Park Advanced, September 2019 Gui Khury from Curitiba Brazil
Gui Khury from Curitiba Brazil
HWJS at Woodward, Pennsylvania - Skateboarding Park 11 to 16 HWJS at Woodward, Pennsylvania - Skateboarding Park 11 to 16, September 2019 Jackson Smyth from Kailua Hawaii
Jackson Smyth from Kailua Hawaii
HWJS at Woodward, Pennsylvania - Skateboarding Park 10 and Under HWJS at Woodward, Pennsylvania - Skateboarding Park 10 and Under, September 2019 Kayo Martin from New York City NY
Kayo Martin from New York City NY