Other: Skateboarding Contest Results

Date Event Global Rank
Points
Entries Winner
Nov 2017 Viejos Locos 2017 Miniramp 30 and Up 500 20
Max Barrera
Nov 2017 Viejos Locos 2017 - 40 - Finals 500 9
Cuauhtemoc Dimas
Nov 2017 Viejos Locos 2017 - 40 - Prelims 500 25
Cuauhtemoc Dimas
Nov 2017 Viejos Locos 2017 - 35-40 - Finals 500 9
Cristian Ramirez "Tijuano"
Nov 2017 Viejos Locos 2017 - 35-40 - Prelims 500 16
Cristian Ramirez "Tijuano"
Nov 2017 Viejos Locos 2017 - 30-34 - Finals 500 9
Alonso Garro
Nov 2017 Viejos Locos 2017 - 30-34 - Prelims 500 24
Alonso Garro
Nov 2017 Ampa / Nike SB Skater Girls Open 17 Semifinals 1,000 15
Itzel Granados Flores
Nov 2017 Ampa / Nike SB Skater Girls Open 17 Qualifiers 500 33
Itzel Granados Flores
Nov 2017 Ampa / Nike SB Skater Girls Open Finals 1,500 5
Itzel Granados Flores
Oct 2017 DC King Of Mexico City - Prelims 1,000 60
Eduardo Robledo
Oct 2017 DC King Of Mexico City - Finals 2,000 10
Brayan Coria
Oct 2017 DC King Of Mexico City - Semis 1,500 21
Fernan Origel
Oct 2017 Woodward Riviera Maya Street Finals 2,000 5
Fernan Origel
Oct 2017 Woodward Riviera Maya Street Prelims 1,000 15
Omar Parraga
Oct 2017 Born and Raised Austin Advanced Finals 0 6
Eli Kravetz
Oct 2017 Born and Raised Austin Intermediate Finals 0 6
Ethan Dorer
Sep 2017 NK Skateboarding Junioren - Duch Championships Juniores 2017 1,000 49
Jip Koorevaar
Sep 2017 RTM World Cup Rotterdam Women's 1,500 4
Kate Shengeliya
Sep 2017 RTM World Cup Rotterdam Men's 1,500 32
Ivan Monteiro
Sep 2017 Vert World Championships Men's Finals at Nanjing 4,000 12
Clay Kreiner
Sep 2017 Street Heat Jingili Ladies at Darwin, Australia 500 3
Racquel Sorel
Sep 2017 Street Heat Jingili Junior at Darwin, Australia 500 8
Callum Roberts
Sep 2017 Street Heat Jingili Open at Darwin, Australia 500 9
Earth Phothong
Aug 2017 O Marisquino XVII Men's Street Finals 2,000 10
Aurelien Giraud
Aug 2017 O Marisquino XVII Women's Street Finals 2,000 5
Candy Jacobs
Aug 2017 O Marisquino XVII Men's Mini-Ramp Finals 500 10
Aurelien Giraud
Aug 2017 O Marisquino XVII Men's Street Semi-Finals 1,000 25
Ivan Monteiro
Aug 2017 O Marisquino XVII Women's Street Qualifiers 1,000 15
Julia Brueckler
Aug 2017 O Marisquino XVII Men's Street Qualifiers 1,000 91
Aurelien Giraud
Aug 2017 Providence Skate Park Best Shredder 16 and Up Finals 500 3
Sly Sullivan
Aug 2017 Providence Skate Park Best Shredder 16 and Up Qualifiers 500 28
Taylor Fetuga
Aug 2017 Providence Skate Park Best Shredder 13 - 15 Finals 500 3
Paris Kilby
Aug 2017 Providence Skate Park Best Shredder 13 - 15 Qualifiers 500 7
Paris Kilby
Aug 2017 Providence Skate Park Best Shredder 9 - 12 Finals 500 3
Tommy Lee
Aug 2017 Providence Skate Park Best Shredder 9 - 12 Qualifiers 500 7
Arianna McGuckin
Aug 2017 Providence Skate Park Best Shredder 8 & Under Finals 500 3
Sam Christoff
Aug 2017 Providence Skate Park Best Shredder 8 & Under Qualifiers 500 4
Sam Christoff
Jul 2017 Coa Back to School BMX Jam 30 over 0 6
Ray Murphy
Jul 2017 Coa Back to School BMX Jam OPEN 0 6
Joel Pierezak
Jul 2017 Coa Back to School BMX Jam 12 under 0 3
Tenizen Young
Jul 2017 Coa Back to School BMX Jam 13-15* 0 3
Marcel Andersen
Jul 2017 Coa Back to School BMX Jam 16 over 0 5
Tyler Harris
Jun 2017 Harold Hunter Day adidas Best Trick 0 3
Tyler Hunger
Jun 2017 Harold Hunter Day Skull Candy Best Trick 0 3
Duron Simons
Jun 2017 Harold Hunter Day G-Shock Best Trick 0 3
Carlo Carezzano
May 2017 Flat Ground League - Tanzania Finals 500 2
Abubakar Amour
May 2017 Flat Ground league - Tanzania Qualifier 500 12
Hassan Takashi
May 2017 Zumiez Best Foot Forward - Kansas City - Finals 0 3
Jared Smith
May 2017 Vert Mission BMX Finals 0 8
Vince Byron
May 2017 Vert Mission BMX Prelim 0 14
Simon Tabron
May 2017 Thrasher Bust or Bail Atlanta 1,500 5
Yoshi Tanenbaum
May 2017 AMPA Latino 2017 Finals 2,000 15
Nelson Garza
May 2017 AMPA latino 2017 - Semis 1,500 29
Nelson Garza
May 2017 AMPA Latino 2017 - Prelims 1,000 40
Omar Parraga
Apr 2017 FLBMX Stop 5 FINALS Oviedo OPEN STREET 0 19
Matt Ray (BMX)
Apr 2017 FLBMX Stop 5 FINALS Oviedo 15 over STREET 0 19
Jabe Jones
Apr 2017 KDM Stop 5 FINALS Oviedo 14 UNDER STREET 0 8
Ronaldo Watour
Apr 2017 FLBMX Stop 5 FINALS Oviedo OPEN PARK 0 14
Jack Straiton
Apr 2017 FLBMX Stop 5 FINALS Oviedo 30 over PARK 0 18
Rob Nolli
Apr 2017 FLBMX Stop 5 FINALS Oviedo 16-29 PARK 0 19
Dominick Secatello
Apr 2017 FLBMX Stop 5 FINALS Oviedo 13-15 PARK 0 10
Robert Vargas
Apr 2017 Jam Session in Suzano 1,000 20
Giovanni Galera
Mar 2017 Australian National Vert Championships 12 and Under Qualifiers 500 9
Jett De Haan
Mar 2017 Australian National Vert Championships 12 and Under Finals 500 6
Jett De Haan
Mar 2017 Australian National Vert Championships Masters 1,000 4
Luke Jones
Mar 2017 Australian National Vert Championships Women 1,500 4
Poppy Starr Olsen
Mar 2017 Australian National Vert Championships Men 1,500 8
Jono Schwan
Mar 2017 FLBMX Stop 4 COA OPEN 0 15
Riley Jordan
Mar 2017 FLBMX Stop 4 Coa 30 over 0 10
Chris Parrott
Mar 2017 FLBMX Stop 4 COA 16-29 PARK 0 19
Jairo Herrera
Mar 2017 FLBMX Stop 4 COA 13-15 0 10
Robert Vargas
Mar 2017 KDM 12 under at Coa 0 12
Ryan Fitzpatrick
Feb 2017 AMPA Am 23 FINALS 1,000 19
Ricardo Alexei Navarro Ríos
Feb 2017 Toyota BMX Triple Challenge at Monster Energy SuperCross, Atlanta Super Final 0 9
Logan Martin
Feb 2017 AMPA Am Ladies Finals 1,000 11
Itzel Granados Flores
Feb 2017 Toyota BMX Triple Challenge at Monster Energy SuperCross, Atlanta Final 0 17
Logan Martin
Feb 2017 AMPA Am 23 Semis 500 42
Aldo Reyes
Feb 2017 AMPA AM - Ladies Semis 500 20
Itzel Granados Flores
Feb 2017 Toyota BMX Triple Challenge at Monster Energy SuperCross Atlanta, Georgia 0 22
Nick Bruce
Feb 2017 AMPA Am 23 Prelims 500 150
Seferino Perez Carreon
Feb 2017 AMPA Am Ladies Prelims 500 29
Alexa Dahianna Garcia Moreno
Feb 2017 FLBMX Stop 3 Payne Park OPEN PARK 0 13
Russell Summerville
Feb 2017 FLBMX Stop 3 Payne Park OPEN STREET 0 9
Bjarki Hardarson
Feb 2017 FLBMX Stop 3 Payne Park 15 over STREET 0 15
Jairo Herrera
Feb 2017 KDM 14 Under at Sarasota STREET 0 3
Ronaldo Watour
Feb 2017 FLBMX Stop 3 Payne Park 30 over PARK 0 12
Jeremy Lowe
Feb 2017 FLBMX Stop 3 Payne Park 13-15 PARK 0 7
Nick Kosinski
Feb 2017 KDM 12 under at Sarasota 0 10
Theo DeGroote
Feb 2017 Air Plus Style Innsbruck 500 9
Daniel Leon
Feb 2017 FLBMX Stop 3 Payne Park 16-29 PARK 0 15
Dominick Secatello
Jan 2017 Rio Bowl Jam 3,000 25
Pedro Barros
Jan 2017 Toyota BMX Triple Challenge at Monster Energy SuperCross Glendale, Arizona- semi-final 0 18
Kyle Baldock
Jan 2017 Toyota BMX Triple Challenge at Monster Energy SuperCross Glendale, Arizona 0 30
Logan Martin
Jan 2017 Toyota BMX Triple Challenge at Monster Energy SuperCross Glendale, Arizona- Super Final 0 9
Brian Fox
Jan 2017 FLBMX Stop 2 OSP 16-29 runs 0 25
Dominick Secatello
Jan 2017 FLBMX Stop 2 OSP OPEN 0 18
Brian Fox
Jan 2017 FLBMX Stop 2 OSP 30 Over 0 14
Chris Parrott
Jan 2017 KDM 12 under at the Orlando Skatepark 0 8
Ryan Fitzpatrick
Jan 2017 FLBMX Stop 2 OSP 13-15 0 10
Ronaldo Watour
Jan 2017 Toyota BMX Triple Challenge at Monster Energy SuperCross A1 Anahiem - BMX FINALS 0 18
Kyle Baldock
Jan 2017 Toyota BMX Triple Challenge at Monster Energy SuperCross A1 Anahiem - BMX SUPER FINALS 0 9
Kyle Baldock
Jan 2017 Toyota BMX Triple Challenge at Monster Energy SuperCross A1 Anahiem 0 37
Brandon Loupos
Dec 2016 Red Bull Unlocked Finals 2016 500 5
Dlamini Dlamini
Dec 2016 Red bull Unlocked Semi Final 2016 500 13
Moses Adams
Dec 2016 Red Bull Unlocked Qualifiers 2016 500 23
Dlamini Dlamini
Dec 2016 FLBMX Stop 1 Boca Drop in OPEN STREET 0 15
Trey Jones
Dec 2016 FLBMX Stop 1 Boca Drop in 15 over STREET 0 15
Nicholas Carballo
Dec 2016 FLBMX Stop 1 Boca Drop in 14 under STREET 0 2
Ronaldo Watour
Dec 2016 FLBMX Stop 1 Boca Drop in OPEN PARK 0 13
Brian Fox
Dec 2016 FLBMX Stop 1 Boca Drop in 30 over PARK 0 15
Rob Nolli
Dec 2016 FLBMX Stop 1 Boca Drop in 16 over PARK 0 19
Dominick Secatello
Dec 2016 FLBMX Stop 1 Boca Drop in 13-15 PARK 0 6
Nick Kosinski
Dec 2016 FLBMX Stop 1 Boca Drop in 12 under PARK 0 7
Ryan Fitzpatrick
Oct 2016 SKATE4ACAUSE 2016 FINALS 500 15
Adam Zari Jalaluddin
Oct 2016 SKATE4ACAUSE 2016 QUALIFIERS 0 53
Adam Zari Jalaluddin
Oct 2016 Wolves of Street Gold Coast Open 800 7
Jacob Hudson
Oct 2016 Wolves of Street Gold Coast 13 to 16 500 9
Reef Condon
Oct 2016 Wolves of Street Gold Coast 12 and Under 500 6
Jack Lewis
Oct 2016 Amateur Combi Pool Classic 15 and Under 1,000 28
Keegan Palmer
Oct 2016 Nederlandse Kampioenschappen Dutch Skateboarding Championships - Finals 3,000 25
Magic Van Heeswijk
Oct 2016 Nederlandse Kampioenschappen Dutch Skateboarding Championships - Semi Finals 500 12
Sjoerd Vissers
Oct 2016 Nederlandse Kampioenschappen Dutch Skateboarding Championships - Qualifications 500 74
Tim De Jong
Aug 2016 Highland Showdown 3,000 8
Clay Kreiner
Aug 2016 O Marisquino Women's 1,500 1
Julia Brueckler
Aug 2016 O Marisquino Men's 1,500 20
Daniel Leon
Jul 2016 Bikes, Boards, and Beach Advanced Final Jam 500 6
Geo Sabillon
Jul 2016 Bikes, Boards, and Beach Advanced Qualifiers 500 15
Alex Barnett
Jul 2016 Bikes, Boards, and Beach Intermediate Division 500 6
Marcos Luevano
Jul 2016 Shibuya Session 2,000 20
Max Kruglov
Jul 2016 Supergirl Pro Vert 2,000 16
Kisa Nakamura
Jul 2016 Long Beach Long Bar 500 3
Jamie Foy
Jun 2016 TSC 2016 Istanbul Preliminary 1,000 30
Adem Ustaoglu
Jun 2016 Sosh Freestyle Cup Pro Finals 2,000 12
Ivan Federico
Jun 2016 Imagin Extreme Barcelona Women's - Finals 1,000 3
Candy Jacobs
Jun 2016 Imagin Extreme Barcelona - Finals 1,000 3
Daniel Leon
Jun 2016 Back to the Streets Poland Finals 1,000 3
Omar Parraga
Apr 2016 SFH Somerset West 2016 - Top Grom Finals 500 8
Coner Bwel
Apr 2016 SFH Somerset West 2016 - Top Grom 100 12
Maximus Ahrens
Apr 2016 Championnat de France 1,500 20
Joseph Garbaccio
Apr 2016 FLBMX CONTEST SERIES FINALS OPEN 0 15
Jack Straiton
Apr 2016 FLBMX CONTEST SERIES FINALS 30&OVER 0 14
Ricky Rogers
Apr 2016 FLBMX CONTEST SERIES FINALS 16-29 0 29
Justin Gautreau
Apr 2016 FLBMX CONTEST SERIES FINALS 13-15 0 11
Dominick Secatello
Apr 2016 FLBMX CONTEST SERIES FINALS 12 UNDER 0 12
Ryan Fitzpatrick
Mar 2016 FLBMX Presents AFA Flatland Longwood JUDGE TEST 0 3
Chad Degroot
Mar 2016 FLBMX Presents AFA Flatland Longwood Pro 0 12
JEan William Prevost
Mar 2016 FLBMX Presents AFA Flatland Longwood Old's Cool 0 5
Dave Nourie
Mar 2016 FLBMX Presents AFA Flatland Longwood Expert 0 9
Mitchell Hall
Mar 2016 FLBMX Presents AFA Flatland Longwood Novice 0 2
Todd Shoemaker
Mar 2016 FLBMX CONTEST SERIES STOP 4 COA12 UNDER 0 11
Ryan Fitzpatrick
Mar 2016 FLBMX CONTEST SERIES STOP 4 COA 13-15 0 5
Anthony Bennici
Mar 2016 Australian Open of Surfing Finals 3,000 20
Rune Glifberg
Mar 2016 Australian Open of Surfing Masters Finals 1,500 11
Renton Millar
Mar 2016 Australian Open of Surfing Masters Qualifiers 1,000 11
Renton Millar
Feb 2016 Ultimate X 2016 - BMX Qualifiers 0 22
Brock Horneman
Feb 2016 Ultimate X 2016 - BMX Finals 0 12
Pat Casey
Feb 2016 FLBMX CONTEST SERIES STOP 3 OVIEDO 30 0 18
Ricky Rogers
Feb 2016 FLBMX CONTEST SERIES STOP 3 OVIEDO OPEN 0 16
Jack Straiton
Feb 2016 FLBMX CONTEST SERIES STOP 3 OVIEDO 16-29 0 18
Dylan Carter
Feb 2016 FLBMX CONTEST SERIES STOP 3 OVIEDO 13-15 0 13
Dominick Secatello
Feb 2016 FLBMX CONTEST SERIES STOP 3 OVIEDO 12 UNDER 0 8
Ryan Fitzpatrick
Feb 2016 Monster Energy Dirt Jam 2/6 0 12
Colton Satterfield
Dec 2015 FLBMX CONTEST SERIES STOP 1 SARASOTA OPEN 0 15
Jack Straiton
Dec 2015 FLBMX CONTEST SERIES STOP 1 SARASOTA 16-29 0 23
Dylan Carter
Dec 2015 FLBMX CONTEST SERIES STOP 1 SARASOTA 13-15 0 10
Dominick Secatello
Dec 2015 FLBMX CONTEST SERIES STOP 1 SARASOTA 12 UNDER 0 6
Ryan Fitzpatrick
Dec 2015 FLBMX CONTEST SERIES STOP 1 SARASOTA 30 OVER 0 19
Rob Nolli
Nov 2015 Red Curb Rampage at The Boardr HQ 100 14
James Craig
Oct 2015 SKATE IT UP: OPEN (18 and Up): FINALS 0 5
Preston Christesen
Oct 2015 SKATE IT UP: 15 to 17: FINALS 0 5
Cody Williams
Oct 2015 SKATE IT UP: 12 - 14 years old: FINALS 0 5
Sam Stroh
Oct 2015 SKATE IT UP: 11 and Under: FINALS 0 5
Ethan Manahan
Oct 2015 SKATE IT UP: OPEN (18 and Up) 0 28
Preston Christesen
Oct 2015 SKATE IT UP: 15 to 17 0 28
Max Peterson
Oct 2015 SKATE IT UP: 12 - 14 years old 0 16
Sam Stroh
Oct 2015 SKATE IT UP: 11 and Under 0 14
Ethan Manahan
Sep 2015 Red Bull Skate Arcade 2,000 3
Jorge Simoes
Jul 2015 Malmo Ultra Bowl Sibbarp 2,000 20
Cody Lockwood
Jul 2015 Nike SB Berlin Open - Finales 3,000 15
Aurelien Giraud
Jul 2015 Nike SB Berlin Open - Semi-Finale 1,500 39
Aurelien Giraud
Jul 2015 Nike SB Berlin Open - Qualifiers 1,000 81
Alex Mizurov
Jul 2015 Nike SB Berlin Open - Pre-Qualifier 500 30
Konstantin Kabanov
Jun 2015 Sosh Freestyle Cup Marseille Bowl 1,000 12
Alex Sorgente
Apr 2015 El Gato Am Finals, 15 and Over Womens 500 4
Poppy Starr Olsen
Apr 2015 El Gato Am Finals, 15 and Over Mens 500 17
Travis Rivera
Feb 2015 Real Life Happening ISPO Miniramp Finals 1,000 10
Dannie Carlsen
Jan 2015 OI Bowl Jam 3,000 16
Pedro Barros
Jan 2015 Girls Combi Pool Classic 2,000 15
Alana Smith
Nov 2014 DC Invitational Sao Paulo 3,000 3
Kelvin Hoefler
Nov 2014 2014-PS4-COS-Final-STREET-Dortmund 1,800 5
Alex Mizurov
Nov 2014 2014-PS4-COS-SemiFinal-STREET-Dortmund 1,400 15
Jost Arens
Nov 2014 2014-PS4-COS-QuarterFinal-STREET-Dortmund 1,300 33
Andreas Welther
Nov 2014 2014-PS4-COS-Elimination-STREET-Dortmund 1,200 45
Jost Arens
Nov 2014 Red Bull Triple Set 2014 2,000 3
TJ Rogers
Oct 2014 LOCALS ONLY! SPONS 500 51
Dashawn Jordan
Oct 2014 LOCALS ONLY! 16 & UP 500 49
Adriel Hernandez
Oct 2014 LOCALS ONLY! 13-15 500 30
Nick Papa
Oct 2014 LOCALS ONLY! WOMENS 500 4
Brenna Pawley
Oct 2014 LOCALS ONLY! MASTERS 500 9
Jesse Plum
Oct 2014 LOCALS ONLY! 10-12 500 19
Armando Lerma
Oct 2014 LOCALS ONLY! 6-9 500 10
Lazer Crawford
Oct 2014 2014-PS4-COS-Elimination-STREET-Rust 1,200 53
Jost Arens
Oct 2014 2014-PS4-COS-AM-Elimination-STREET-Rust 1,200 21
Michael Bähr
Oct 2014 Imperial Hair Show Mini-Ramp Jam - Open Division 500 4
Robert Mason
Oct 2014 Imperial Hair Show Mini-Ramp Jam - Beginners (12 and Under) Division 500 6
Ryan Phillips
Oct 2014 Red Bull in a China Shop Award 0 1
Andrew Rothfuss
Oct 2014 Z-Flex Always Radical Award 0 1
Elijah Allred AKA Allshred
Oct 2014 South African Youth Championships 500 3
Brandon Valjalo
Oct 2014 South African Am Street and Youth Championships 500 32
Brandon Valjalo
Oct 2014 South African Vert Finals 1,000 4
Jacques Allison
Oct 2014 South African Women's Street Qualifiers 2,000 3
Kelly Murray
Oct 2014 Special Award - Ripping Am Coming to South Africa 0 1
Ivan Monteiro
Sep 2014 2014-PS4-COS-FINAL-BOWL-Kassel 1,800 5
Tom Schulze
Sep 2014 2014-PS4-COS-Final-STREET-Kassel 1,800 5
Octavio Trindade
Sep 2014 2014-PS4-COS-SemiFinal-STREET-Kassel 1,400 20
Patrick Rogalski
Sep 2014 2014-PS4-COS-Elimination-BOWL-Kassel-JAM 1,200 13
Tom Tieste
Sep 2014 2014-PS4-COS-Elimination-STREET-Kassel 1,200 26
Christoph Radtke
Aug 2014 Helsinki Hookup Womens 2,000 3
Eugenia Ginepro
Aug 2014 Helsinki Hookup 2,000 15
Albert Nyberg
Aug 2014 2014-PS4-COS-Final-STREET-Köln 1,800 5
Alex Mizurov
Aug 2014 2014-PS4-COS-Semi Final-Köln 1,400 15
Christoph Radtke
Aug 2014 2014-PS4-COS-QuarterFinal-STREET-Köln 1,300 27
Marcel Weber
Aug 2014 Tactics Northwest Jam 1,000 3
Dalton Dern
Jul 2014 Nike SB Shelter Berlin Open - Semi-Finals 1,500 36
Trevor Colden
Jul 2014 Nike SB Shelter Berlin Open - Super Final 3,000 3
Luan Oliveira
Jul 2014 Nike SB Shelter Berlin Open - Pre-qualifiers 500 34
Justin Sommer
Jul 2014 Nike SB Shelter Berlin Open - Qualifiications 1,000 55
Luan Oliveira
Jun 2014 2014-PS4-COS-Final-STREET-Berlin 1,800 6
Patrick Rogalski
Jun 2014 2014-PS4-COS-SemiFinal-STREET-Berlin 1,400 15
Alex Mizurov
Jun 2014 2014-PS4-COS-QuarterFinal-STREET-Berlin 1,300 32
Juan Carlos Aliste
Jun 2014 2014-PS4-COS-Elimination-STREET-Berlin 1,200 43
Denny Pham
Jun 2014 Nike SB London Am - Super Final 1,000 3
Tom Knox
Jun 2014 Nike SB London Am - Finals 3,000 12
Tom Knox
Jun 2014 Nike SB London Am - Qualifications 1,000 36
Tom Knox
Jun 2014 Nike SB London Am - Pre-qualifications 500 28
Milo Nash Simmonds
May 2014 Charm City Maryland Am 2014 Finals 2,000 6
Tyler Thomas
May 2014 Charm City Advanced Division 1,000 12
Toby Bennett
May 2014 Charm City Maryland Am 2014 Qualifiers 1,000 25
Kyle Flegel
May 2014 Vans Off the Wall Spring Classic 1,000 7
Martino Cattaneo
Mar 2014 2014-PS4-COS-Final-STREET-Bremen 1,800 5
Jost Arens
Mar 2014 2014-PS4-COS-SemiFinal-STREET-Bremen 1,400 15
Farid Ulrich
Mar 2014 2014-PS4-COS-QuarterFinal-STREET-Bremen 1,300 29
Andreas Welther
Mar 2014 2014-PS4-COS-Elimination-STREET-Bremen 1,200 81
Farid Ulrich
Mar 2014 Z-Flex Always Radical Award 0 1
Rory Doran
Mar 2014 Red Bull's Bull in a China Shop Award 0 1
Tony Walsh
Feb 2014 Nike SB Classics Cup Australia 1,000 20
Pedro Barros
Jan 2014 Union Hills Classic 6-9 500 19
Cassius Booker
Jan 2014 Union Hills Classic Pee Wee 500 4
Giovanni Figliola
Jan 2014 Wild in the Parks - Open Division - Finals 0 7
Cesar Fernandez
Jan 2014 Wild in the Parks - 15-21 Division - Finals 0 7
Alex Sandino
Jan 2014 Wild in the Parks - 14 and Under Division - Finals 0 7
Marcos Montoya
Jan 2014 Wild in the Parks - 15-21 Division - Qualifiers 0 31
Chris Roque
Jan 2014 Wild in the Parks - 14 and Under Division - Qualifiers 0 18
Marcos Montoya
Dec 2013 Prince of Puerto Rico, Coquí Division 2013 1,000 3
Charlos Padilla
Dec 2013 Matriz Pro Porto Alegre 3,000 3
Luan Oliveira
Nov 2013 Red Bull Vert Evolution Brazil 3,000 3
Marcelo Bastos
Nov 2013 Johnny Romano Make-A-Wish Jam 2013 Bowl Jam 0 5
Raney Beres
Nov 2013 Johnny Romano Make-A-Wish Jam 2013 A-Frame Best Trick 0 5
Nyjah Huston
Nov 2013 Johnny Romano Make-A-Wish Jam 2013 Zumiez Best Trick 0 5
Nyjah Huston
Nov 2013 Johnny Romano Make-A-Wish Jam 2013 Zumiez Destroyer Award 0 1
Ryan Thompson
Nov 2013 SPoT Harvest Jam: Sponsored Finals 0 5
Zion Wright
Nov 2013 SPoT Harvest Jam: Sponsored Qualifiers 0 55
Tyson Peterson
Oct 2013 Thrasher Magazine's Halloween Hellride 1,000 2
Brad McClain
Oct 2013 FTC For the Cash 2013 Finals 1,500 3
Jack Fardell
Oct 2013 Volcom Wild in the Parks 2013 Finals 2,000 1
Alex Midler
Oct 2013 Red Bull Triple Set 2013 2,000 3
Alec Majerus
Oct 2013 Wild in the Parks Europe Finals 2,000 5
Hermann Stene
Oct 2013 Damn Am Woodward West 2013 Zumiez Destroyer Award 0 1
Tristan Funkhouser aka TFunk
Oct 2013 Belcopalooza 2013 Finals 2,000 6
Tommy Fynn
Sep 2013 South African Am Street 2,000 24
Braxton Haine
Sep 2013 Hood to Hood Final Round 500 8
Dlamini Dlamini
Sep 2013 Hood to Hood Round 2 Group 2 500 8
Anthony De Mendonca
Sep 2013 Hood to Hood Round 2 Group 1 500 8
Dlamini Dlamini
Sep 2013 Hood to Hood Round 1 Group 4 500 8
Toufeeq Raubenheimer
Sep 2013 Hood to Hood Round 1 Group 3 500 8
Anthony De Mendonca
Sep 2013 Hood to Hood Round 1 Group 2 500 8
Dlamini Dlamini
Sep 2013 Hood to Hood Round 1 Group 1 500 8
Damon De Clercq
Aug 2013 Vans Downtown Showdown Paris: Best Pro 0 1
Luan Oliveira
Aug 2013 Vans Downtown Showdown Paris: Best Am 0 1
Nassim Guammaz
Aug 2013 Vans Downtown Showdown Paris: Flip Obstacle 0 3
Nassim Guammaz
Aug 2013 Vans Downtown Showdown Paris: Cliché Obstacle 0 3
Josef Scott Jatta
Aug 2013 Vans Downtown Showdown Paris: Element Obstacle 0 3
Pedro Barros
Aug 2013 Vans Downtown Showdown Paris: Palace Obstacle 0 3
Luan Oliveira
Aug 2013 Damn Am Shanghai Zumiez Destroyer Award 0 1
Wang Hui Feng
Aug 2013 Element Make it Count 2013 Finals 2,000 3
Jon Cosentino
Jul 2013 AmsterDamn Am 2013 Zumiez Destroyer Award 0 1
Fernando Bramsmark

Other Event Types

adidas Skate Copa, Am Getting Paid, Antwerp, Asian Skateboarding Championships, Australian Bowl Riding Championships (ABC), Australian Skate League, Beroun Grand Prix, Best Foot Forward, Bondi Bowl-a-Rama, Born and Raised, Bowlzilla, Camp Flog Gnaw, Chili Bowl, Cocoa Beach Open, Combi Pool Party, Come up Tour, Copenhagen, Cowtown Skate Shop, Czech Skateboard Series, Damn Am, Dew Tour, DJV, Dunt Tour, El Gato Classic, Empire Backyard Party, European Open, European Series, Exposure, Far n High, FIRS Vert World Championships, FISE, Florida Bowlriders Cup, Florida Vert Series, Flowgrind, Get Rad for Ray, Graz Skate World Cup, Grind for Life, Hague Pro Freestyle Beach, Halloween Hellride, Hart Lines, Hold the Line, Hot Wheels Junior Open, Italian Bowl Skateboarding Championship, Italian Indoor Series, Italian Skateboarding Championships, Jackalope, Juegos Nacionales, Kimberley Diamond Cup, King of Concrete, La Kantera, Lisboa Stone Crushers, LXB Cup, Malmo Vert Attack, Maryland Skate League, Matriz, Mayoral Series, Midway Mayhem, MX/HUX Nacional Revienta, Mystic Skate Cup, Nitro Circus, Oi Bowl Jam, Oi Stu Open, Old Skool Jam, One Movement Invitational, Other, OWS, Phoenix Am, Red Bull Bowl Rippers, Rideshop, Royal Side Stripe, Run and Gun, Salty Bowl Bash, Simple Session, Skate Ark, Skate Generation, Skate Like A Girl, Skills and Grills, Sochi Youth Festival, SPoT All Ages, Street League, Tampa Am, Tampa Pro, Texas Skate Jam, The Boardr Am, Tim Brauch, Trikkestallen Skatepark, Ultimate X, Van Doren Invitational, Vans BMX Pro Cup, Vans Park Series, Wheelie Dope, World Championships of Instagramming, World Cup Moscow, X Games