Hillsborough County: Skateboarding Contest Results

Date Event Global Rank
Points
Entries Winner
Aug 2018 Jackson Springs Best Shredder 16 & Up Finals
300 3
Matt Savidakis
Aug 2018 Jackson Springs Best Shredder 16 & Up Qualifiers
300 14
Matt Savidakis
Aug 2018 Jackson Springs Best Shredder 13 - 15 Finals
300 2
Alex Loftus
Aug 2018 Jackson Springs Best Shredder 9 - 12 Finals
300 3
Tyler Loftus
Aug 2018 Jackson Springs Best Shredder 9 - 12 Qualifiers
300 4
Tyler Loftus
Aug 2018 Jackson Springs Best Shredder 8 & Under Finals
300 1
Bradley Roberts
Mar 2018 Apollo Beach Best Shredder 16 & Up Finals
200 3
Tyler Wolford
Mar 2018 Apollo Beach Best Shredder 16 & Up Qualifiers
200 18
Tyler Wolford
Mar 2018 Apollo Beach Best Shredder 13 - 15 Finals
200 3
Blaze Helgerson
Mar 2018 Apollo Beach Best Shredder 13 - 15 Qualifiers
200 7
Alex Loftus
Mar 2018 Apollo Beach Best Shredder 9 - 12 Finals
200 3
Tyler Loftus
Mar 2018 Apollo Beach Best Shredder 9 - 12 Qualifiers
200 8
Tyler Loftus
Mar 2018 Apollo Beach Best Shredder 8 & Under Finals
200 2
Bradley Roberts
Mar 2018 Apollo Beach Best Shredder 8 & Under Qualifiers
200 2
Bradley Roberts
Sep 2017 Apollo Beach Skate Park Best Shredder 16 & Up Finals
200 3
Peter Kryger
Sep 2017 Apollo Beach Skate Park Best Shredder 16 & Up Qualifiers
200 36
Peter Kryger
Sep 2017 Apollo Beach Skate Park Best Shredder 13 - 15 Finals
200 3
Paris Kilby
Sep 2017 Apollo Beach Skate Park Best Shredder 13 - 15 Qualifiers
200 7
Paris Kilby
Sep 2017 Apollo Beach Skate Park Best Shredder 9 - 12 Finals
200 3
Arianna McGuckin
Sep 2017 Apollo Beach Skate Park Best Shredder 9 - 12 Qualifiers
200 5
Arianna McGuckin
Sep 2017 Apollo Beach Skate Park Best Shredder 8 & Under Finals
200 3
Sam Christoff
Sep 2017 Apollo Beach Skate Park Best Shredder 8 & Under Qualifiers
200 4
Sam Christoff
Aug 2017 Providence Skate Park Best Shredder 16 and Up Finals
200 3
Sly Sullivan
Aug 2017 Providence Skate Park Best Shredder 16 and Up Qualifiers
200 28
Taylor Fetuga
Aug 2017 Providence Skate Park Best Shredder 13 - 15 Finals
200 3
Paris Kilby
Aug 2017 Providence Skate Park Best Shredder 13 - 15 Qualifiers
200 7
Paris Kilby
Aug 2017 Providence Skate Park Best Shredder 9 - 12 Finals
200 3
Tommy Lee
Aug 2017 Providence Skate Park Best Shredder 9 - 12 Qualifiers
200 7
Arianna McGuckin
Aug 2017 Providence Skate Park Best Shredder 8 & Under Finals
200 3
Sam Christoff
Aug 2017 Providence Skate Park Best Shredder 8 & Under Qualifiers
200 4
Sam Christoff

Other Event Types

Action Sports Championships at South Korea, adidas Skate Copa, Air and Style, Am Getting Paid, AMPA, Antwerp, Asian Games, Asian Skateboarding Championships, Atomics El Picante Skate Fest, Australian Bowl Riding Championships (ABC), Australian Skate League, Beroun Grand Prix, Best Foot Forward, Bondi Bowl-a-Rama, Born and Raised, Bowlzilla, Camp Flog Gnaw, Chili Bowl, Cocoa Beach Open, Combi Pool Party, Come up Tour, Confederação Brasileira de Skate, Copenhagen, Cowtown Skate Shop, Czech Skateboard Championships, Damn Am, Dew Tour, DJV, Dunt Tour, Dutch National Street Championships, El Gato Classic, Empire Backyard Party, ETN Street Fight, European Open, European Series, European Skateboard Championship, Events at The Boardr HQ, Exposure, Fall Jam, Far n High, FIRS Vert World Championships, FISE, FL BMX, Flat Ground League, Florida Bowlriders Cup, Florida Vert Series, Flowgrind, Get Rad for Ray, Graz Skate World Cup, GreenAnger Graz at Austria, Grind for Life, Grotto Lotto, Hague Pro Freestyle Beach, Halloween Hellride, Hart Lines, Hawaii Y Ramp Pro, Hillsborough County, Hoedown At The Hoof, Hold the Line, Hot Wheels Junior Series, International Skateboarding Open, Italian Indoor Series, Italian Skateboarding Championships, Jackalope, JSG Jerusalem Skater Girls, Juegos Nacionales, Kimberley Diamond Cup, King of Concrete, La Kantera, Lisboa Stone Crushers, LXB Cup, MACBA Back to the Four, Malmo Vert Attack, Matriz, Mayoral Series, Midway Mayhem, Mjøsskate, MX/HUX Nacional Revienta, Mystic Skate Cup, New England Am, Nitro Circus, Norwegian National Championships, O'Marisquino, Oi Bowl Jam, Oi Stu Open, Old Skool Jam, One Movement Invitational, Other, OWS, P-Stone Invitational, P-Town Throwdown, Peru Skate Music Festival, Phoenix Am, Pro Jam International at Bali, Red Bull Bowl Rippers, Red Bull Rollercoaster, Rey de Reyes, Rideshop, Royal Side Stripe, Run and Gun, Salty Bowl Bash, Simple Session, Sk8topia, Skate Ark, Skate Generation, Skate Jam Suzano, Skate Like A Girl Wheels of Fortune, Skate Titans Series, Skills and Grills, Slovakian Championships, Sochi Youth Festival, SPoT All Ages, Street League, Tampa Am, Tampa Pro, Texas Skate Jam, The 420 Games, The Boardr Am, The Shred Winter Slam, Tim Brauch, Trikkestallen Skatepark, UK Independent Vert Series, Ultimate X, UnitedRSC, Van Doren Invitational, Vans BMX Pro Cup, Vans Park Series, Wheelie Dope, World Championships of Instagramming, World Cup, World Skate Park World Championships, X Games