SPoT All Ages: Skateboarding Contest Results

Date Event Global Rank
Points
Entries Winner
Jun 2018 School's Out Jam Womens
300 3
Mikaela Kwan
Jun 2018 School's Out Jam Sponsored
300 20
Steven McKaig
Jun 2018 School's Out Jam 16 and Up
300 16
Joe Moulton
Jun 2018 School's Out Jam 13 to 15
300 7
Blaze Helgerson
Jun 2018 School's Out Jam 9 to 12
300 8
Noah Pollard
Jun 2018 School's Out Jam 8 and Under
300 6
Jonny Rips
Apr 2018 Spring Roll Sponsored
500 30
Braden Stelma
Apr 2018 Spring Roll 16 and Up
500 25
Denzell Jennings
Apr 2018 Spring Roll 13 to 15
500 18
Noah Nagaro
Apr 2018 Spring Roll 9 to 12
500 17
Noah Pollard
Apr 2018 Spring Roll 8 and Under
500 5
Jonny Rips
Feb 2018 Valentine's Day Massacre Sponsored Finals
500 3
Keenan Lewis
Feb 2018 Valentine's Day Massacre Sponsored Qualifiers
500 28
Jake Yanko
Feb 2018 Valentine's Day Massacre 16 and Up
500 32
Liam Brocks
Feb 2018 Valentine's Day Massacre 13 to 15
500 21
Carlos Garcia
Feb 2018 Valentine's Day Massacre 9 to 12
500 16
Matty Jessee
Feb 2018 Valentine's Day Massacre 8 and Under
500 6
PJ DeBlasi
Oct 2017 Harvest Jam 16 and Up
500 33
Nick Christopher
Oct 2017 Harvest Jam 13 to 15
500 16
Fernando Ruiz
Oct 2017 Harvest Jam 8 and Under
500 5
Zion Effs
Oct 2017 Harvest Jam 9 to 12
500 24
Noah Nagaro
Oct 2017 Harvest Jam Sponsored Qualifiers
500 30
Marse Farmer
Oct 2017 Harvest Jam Sponsored Finals
500 3
Marse Farmer
Oct 2017 Harvest Jam 30 and Up
500 10
Matt Rice
Aug 2017 Back to School Bash Sponsored Finals
500 5
Lester Cepero
Aug 2017 Back to School Bash Sponsored Qualifiers
500 21
Marse Farmer
Aug 2017 Back to School Bash 16 and Up
500 27
Liam Brocks
Aug 2017 Back to School Bash 13 to 15
500 18
Michael Zimmermann
Aug 2017 Back to School Bash 9 to 12
500 18
Breno Franco
Aug 2017 Back to School Bash 8 and Under
500 5
Zion Effs
Jun 2017 School's Out Jam 8 and Under Division
500 7
Zion Effs
Jun 2017 School's Out Jam 9 to 12 Division
500 14
Jonah Clark
Jun 2017 School's Out Jam 13 to 15 Division
500 11
Ryan Cullen
Jun 2017 School's Out Jam 16 and Up Division
500 33
Jake Yanko
Jun 2017 School's Out Jam Sponsored Division
500 25
Marse Farmer
Apr 2017 Spring Roll Sponsored Finals
500 3
Lester Cepero
Apr 2017 Spring Roll Sponsored Semi-Finals
500 22
Josh Wolff
Apr 2017 Spring Roll 16 and Up
300 36
Jake Yanko
Apr 2017 Spring Roll 13 to 15
300 19
Malique Simpson
Apr 2017 Spring Roll 9 to 12
300 18
Samuel Pereira
Apr 2017 Spring Roll 8 and Under
300 4
Zion Effs
Feb 2017 Valentine's Day Massacre Sponsored Division Finals
500 3
Marcos Montoya
Feb 2017 Valentine's Day Massacre Sponsored Division Qualifiers
300 52
Miles McKinney
Feb 2017 Valentine's Day Massacre 16 and Up Division
200 39
Dillon Brown
Feb 2017 Valentine's Day Massacre 13 to 15 Division
200 17
Elijah Allred AKA Allshred
Feb 2017 Valentine's Day Massacre 9 to 12 Division
200 18
Noah Nagaro
Feb 2017 Valentine's Day Massacre Old Man Bowl Jam 25 to 39 Division
300 13
Anthony Furlong
Feb 2017 Valentine's Day Massacre Old Man Bowl Jam 50 and Up Division
300 4
Mike Rogers
Feb 2017 Valentine's Day Massacre Old Man Bowl Jam 40 to 49 Division
300 10
Kevin Coss
Feb 2017 Valentine's Day Massacre 8 and Under Division
200 9
Danny Boyd

Other Event Types

adidas Skate Copa, Air and Style, Am Getting Paid, AMPA, Antwerp, Asian Skateboarding Championships, Atomics El Picante Skate Fest, Australian Bowl Riding Championships (ABC), Australian Skate League, Beroun Grand Prix, Best Foot Forward, Bondi Bowl-a-Rama, Born and Raised, Bowlzilla, Camp Flog Gnaw, Chili Bowl, Cocoa Beach Open, Combi Pool Party, Come up Tour, ConfederaĆ§Ć£o Brasileira de Skate, Copenhagen, Cowtown Skate Shop, Czech Skateboard Series, Damn Am, Dew Tour, DJV, Dunt Tour, Dutch National Street Championships, El Gato Classic, Empire Backyard Party, European Open, European Series, Exposure, Fall Jam, Far n High, FIRS Vert World Championships, FISE, FL BMX, Flat Ground League, Florida Bowlriders Cup, Florida Vert Series, Flowgrind, Get Rad for Ray, Graz Skate World Cup, Grind for Life, Grotto Lotto, Hague Pro Freestyle Beach, Halloween Hellride, Hart Lines, Hawaii Y Ramp Pro, Hillsborough County, Hold the Line, Hot Wheels Junior Series, International Skateboarding Open, Italian Bowl Skateboarding Championship, Italian Indoor Series, Italian Skateboarding Championships, Jackalope, JSG Jerusalem Skater Girls, Juegos Nacionales, Kimberley Diamond Cup, King of Concrete, La Kantera, Lisboa Stone Crushers, LXB Cup, Malmo Vert Attack, Matriz, Mayoral Series, Midway Mayhem, MX/HUX Nacional Revienta, Mystic Skate Cup, New England Am, Nitro Circus, Oi Bowl Jam, Oi Stu Open, Old Skool Jam, One Movement Invitational, Other, OWS, P-Stone Invitational, P-Town Throwdown, Peru Skate Music Festival, Phoenix Am, Red Bull Bowl Rippers, Rey de Reyes, Rideshop, Royal Side Stripe, Run and Gun, Salty Bowl Bash, Simple Session, Skate Ark, Skate Generation, Skate Like A Girl Wheels of Fortune, Skate Titans Series, Skills and Grills, Slovakian Championships, Sochi Youth Festival, SPoT All Ages, Street League, Tampa Am, Tampa Pro, Texas Skate Jam, The 420 Games, The Boardr Am, Tim Brauch, Trikkestallen Skatepark, UK Independent Vert Series, Ultimate X, UnitedRSC, Van Doren Invitational, Vans BMX Pro Cup, Vans Park Series, Wheelie Dope, World Championships of Instagramming, World Cup Moscow, X Games