King of Concrete: Skateboarding Contest Results

Date Event Global Rank
Points
Entries Winner
Nov 2018 King Of Concrete Glenroy Under 12
300 9
Noah Bardas
Nov 2018 King Of Concrete Glenroy Under 16
300 5
Max Saric
Nov 2018 King Of Concrete Glenroy Masters
300 2
Will Stoyles
Nov 2018 King Of Concrete Glenroy Womens
300 2
Estelle Commandogirl
Nov 2018 King Of Concrete Glenroy Open
300 9
Zac Callahan
Nov 2018 King Of Street Geelong Under 12
300 8
Johnny Hill
Nov 2018 King Of Street Geelong Under 16
300 9
Tom Reade
Nov 2018 King Of Street Geelong Masters
300 2
Will Stoyles
Nov 2018 King Of Street Geelong Womens
300 2
Estelle Commandogirl
Nov 2018 King Of Street Geelong Open
300 13
Jesse Abrahams
Aug 2018 King Of Vert and Bowl, Bowl Under 12
300 9
Hamed Anvari
Aug 2018 King Of Vert and Bowl, Bowl Under 16
300 5
Leon Parker
Aug 2018 King Of Vert and Bowl, Bowl Womens
300 4
Ava Godfrey
Aug 2018 King Of Vert and Bowl, Bowl Open
300 7
Jed Ragen
Aug 2018 King Of Vert and Bowl, Vert 12 and Under
300 5
Keefer Wilson
Aug 2018 King Of Vert and Bowl, Vert 16 and Under
300 4
Leon Parker
Aug 2018 King Of Vert and Bowl, Vert Masters
300 4
Junior Pene
Aug 2018 King Of Vert and Bowl, Vert Open
300 5
Luke Russell
Apr 2018 Australian Championships of Street Skating 12 and Under
1,000 11
Daniel Woolley
Apr 2018 Australian Championships of Street Skating 16 and Under
1,000 14
Zac Vanzetti
Apr 2018 Australian Championships of Street Skating Womens
1,500 7
Hayley Wilson
Apr 2018 Australian Championships of Street Skating Open
1,500 20
Sam Sutton
Apr 2018 King of Concrete at St Kilda 12 and Under
500 14
Nate Axford
Apr 2018 King of Concrete at St Kilda 16 and Under
500 8
Marley Rae
Apr 2018 King of Concrete at St Kilda Womens
500 8
Grace Cochrane
Apr 2018 King of Concrete at St Kilda Open
500 14
Louis Durand
Mar 2018 King Of Concrete Busselton Under 12
300 11
Rollins Moore
Mar 2018 King Of Concrete Busselton Under 16
300 3
Tommo Baker
Mar 2018 King Of Concrete Busselton Masters
300 3
Vycharn Wicks
Mar 2018 King Of Concrete Busselton Womens
300 6
Isi Campbell
Mar 2018 King Of Concrete Busselton Open
300 11
Zepp Heyes
Mar 2018 King of Concrete WA State Championships of Bowl Skating 12 and Under
500 11
Rollins Moore
Mar 2018 King of Concrete WA State Championships of Bowl Skating 16 and Under
500 3
Tommo Baker
Mar 2018 King of Concrete WA State Championships of Bowl Skating Masters
500 3
Vycharn Wicks
Mar 2018 King of Concrete WA State Championships of Bowl Skating Womens
500 6
Isi Campbell
Mar 2018 King of Concrete WA State Championships of Bowl Skating Open
500 11
Zepp Heyes
Feb 2018 King Of Concrete Bato Yard Bowl 12 and Under
500 14
Tom Cripps
Feb 2018 King Of Concrete Bato Yard Bowl 16 and Under
500 8
Jett De Haan
Feb 2018 King Of Concrete Bato Yard Bowl Masters
500 11
Simon Dixon
Feb 2018 King Of Concrete Bato Yard Bowl Ladies
500 6
Charlotte Heath
Feb 2018 King Of Concrete Bato Yard Bowl Open
500 10
Clay Kreiner
Jan 2018 King of Concreate Noble Park Big Bowl 12 and Under
500 9
Noah Bardas
Jan 2018 King of Concreate Noble Park Big Bowl 16 and Under
500 11
Zac Callahan
Jan 2018 King of Concreate Noble Park Big Bowl Women's
500 12
Poppy Starr Olsen
Jan 2018 King of Concreate Noble Park Big Bowl Open
500 10
RJ Barbaro
Jan 2018 King of Concrete Kangaroo Bay 12 and Under
500 6
Anneka Lewis
Jan 2018 King of Concrete Kangaroo Bay 16 and Under
500 6
Grace Cochrane
Jan 2018 King of Concrete Kangaroo Bay Masters
500 3
Vaughan Phillips
Jan 2018 King of Concrete Kangaroo Bay Open
500 5
Christoph Speer
Jan 2018 Queen of Concrete Hobart 9 and Under
500 8
Evie Rushton
Jan 2018 Queen of Concrete Hobart 12 and Under
500 10
Anneka Lewis
Jan 2018 Queen of Concrete Hobart 16 and Under
500 9
Clare Wilkinson
Jan 2018 Queen of Concrete Hobart Open
500 12
Shanae Collins
Dec 2017 King of Concrete Newcastle 12 and Under
500 25
Max Owens
Dec 2017 King of Concrete Newcastle Masters
500 5
Simon Dixon
Dec 2017 King of Concrete Newcastle 16 and Under
500 11
Jed Ragen
Dec 2017 King of Concrete Newcastle Womens
500 6
Poppy Starr Olsen
Dec 2017 King of Concrete Newcastle Open
500 7
Jedd McKenzie
Dec 2017 King of Concrete Esperance 12 and Under
500 14
Isi Campbell
Dec 2017 King of Concrete Esperance 16 and Under
500 8
Zeyke Cooke
Dec 2017 King of Concrete Esperance Womens
500 5
Isi Campbell
Dec 2017 King of Concrete Esperance Open
500 15
Jedd McKenzie
Nov 2017 King Of Concrete Fivedock 12 and Under
500 16
Jett De Haan
Nov 2017 King Of Concrete Fivedock 16 and Under
500 7
Dylan Donnini
Nov 2017 King Of Concrete Fivedock Masters
500 7
Adam Luxford
Nov 2017 King Of Concrete Fivedock Women's
500 3
Poppy Starr Olsen
Nov 2017 King Of Concrete Fivedock Open
500 6
Jacob Robinson
Nov 2017 King Of Concrete Torquay Under 12
500 17
Nate Axford
Nov 2017 King Of Concrete Torquay Masters
500 10
Luke Foster
Nov 2017 King Of Concrete Torquay 16 and Under
500 11
Kieran Woolley
Nov 2017 King Of Concrete Torquay Ladies
500 4
Charlotte Heath
Nov 2017 King Of Concrete Torquay Open
500 15
Jedd McKenzie
Nov 2017 King Of Concrete Brunswick Bowl Masters
500 10
Junior Pene
Nov 2017 King Of Concrete Brunswick Bowl 12 and Under
500 11
Lachie Cranstoun
Nov 2017 King Of Concrete Brunswick Bowl 16 and Under
500 9
Dylan Donnini
Nov 2017 King Of Concrete Brunswick Bowl Ladies
500 5
Charlotte Heath
Nov 2017 King Of Concrete Brunswick Bowl Open
500 8
Jedd McKenzie
Nov 2017 King Of Street Geelong Waterfront 12 and Under
500 8
Tom Reade
Nov 2017 King Of Street Geelong Waterfront 16 and Under
500 7
Louis Scheier
Nov 2017 King Of Street Geelong Waterfront Ladies
500 3
Charlotte Heath
Nov 2017 King Of Street Geelong Waterfront Open
500 7
John Halchenko
Nov 2017 King Of Concrete Chelsea 12 and Under
500 7
Hamed Anvari
Nov 2017 King Of Concrete Chelsea 16 and Under
500 6
Max Bardas
Nov 2017 King Of Concrete Chelsea Masters
500 7
Will Stoyles
Nov 2017 King Of Concrete Chelsea Ladies
500 3
Charlotte Heath
Nov 2017 King Of Concrete Chelsea Open
500 17
Bradley Saunders
Oct 2017 3630 Concrete Jungle at Victoria 16 and Under
500 7
Daniel Woolley
Oct 2017 3630 Concrete Jungle at Victoria Open
1,000 11
Bradley Saunders
Oct 2017 King of Street Mansfield 12 and Under
500 5
Daniel Woolley
Oct 2017 King of Street Mansfield 16 and Under
500 5
Kieran Woolley
Oct 2017 King of Street Mansfield Ladies
500 5
Hayley Wilson
Oct 2017 King of Street Mansfield Open
1,000 15
Bradley Saunders
Oct 2017 Noble Park King Of Street 12 and Under
500 5
Hamed Anvari
Oct 2017 Noble Park King Of Street 16 and Under
500 7
Zac Vanzetti
Oct 2017 Noble Park King Of Street Ladies
500 4
Hayley Wilson
Oct 2017 Noble Park King Of Street Open
1,000 13
Daniel Cennerazzo
Apr 2017 King Of Street Bato Yard 12 and Under
500 19
Zane Hetherington
Apr 2017 King Of Street Bato Yard 16 and Under
500 19
Reef Condon
Apr 2017 King Of Street Bato Yard Girls
500 6
Hayley Wilson
Apr 2017 King Of Street Bato Yard Open
1,000 21
Noah Nayef
Apr 2017 King Of Concrete St Kilda 16 and Under
500 20
Dylan Donnini
Apr 2017 King Of Concrete St Kilda Girls
500 9
Shanae Collins
Apr 2017 King Of Concrete St Kilda Open
1,000 18
Louis Durand
Mar 2017 King Of Concrete ASF WA Championships of Bowl Skateboarding Busselton Under 12
500 12
Kobe Higgins
Mar 2017 King Of Concrete ASF WA Championships of Bowl Skateboarding Busselton Under 16
500 7
Zepp Heyes
Mar 2017 King Of Concrete ASF WA Championships of Bowl Skateboarding Busselton Masters
500 8
Anthony Reeves
Mar 2017 King Of Concrete ASF WA Championships of Bowl Skateboarding Busselton Women
500 7
Isi Campbell
Mar 2017 King Of Concrete ASF WA Championships of Bowl Skateboarding Busselton Open
1,000 10
Jedd McKenzie
Feb 2017 King Of Concrete Bato Yard Big Bowl 12 and Under
500 20
Jett De Haan
Feb 2017 King Of Concrete Bato Yard Big Bowl Masters
500 10
Deleted Profile99
Feb 2017 King Of Concrete Bato Yard Big Bowl 16 and Under
500 21
Zepp Heyes
Feb 2017 King Of Concrete Bato Yard Big Bowl Women
500 10
Taniah Meyers
Feb 2017 King Of Concrete Bato Yard Big Bowl Open
1,000 15
Beaver Fleming
Feb 2017 Globe Bowl Riot 9 and Under
500 19
Jules Lawton
Feb 2017 Globe Bowl Riot 12 and Under
500 16
Louis Newman
Feb 2017 Globe Bowl Riot 16 and Under
500 25
Keegan Palmer
Jan 2017 King Of Concrete Melbourne Noble Park Skatepark Big Bowl 12 and Under
500 18
Kai Lawton
Jan 2017 King Of Concrete Melbourne Noble Park Skatepark Big Bowl 16 and Under
500 13
Ethan Copeland
Jan 2017 King Of Concrete Melbourne Noble Park Skatepark Big Bowl Women
500 10
Shanae Collins
Jan 2017 King Of Concrete Melbourne Noble Park Skatepark Big Bowl Open
1,000 14
RJ Barbaro

Other Event Types

Action Sports Championships at South Korea, adidas Skate Copa, Air and Style, Am Getting Paid, AMPA, Antwerp, Asian Games, Asian Skateboarding Championships, Atomics El Picante Skate Fest, Australian Bowl Riding Championships (ABC), Australian Skate League, Beroun Grand Prix, Best Foot Forward, Bondi Bowl-a-Rama, Born and Raised, Bowlzilla, Camp Flog Gnaw, Chili Bowl, Cocoa Beach Open, Combi Pool Party, Come up Tour, Confederação Brasileira de Skate, Copenhagen, Cowtown Skate Shop, Czech Skateboard Championships, Damn Am, Dew Tour, DJV, Dunt Tour, Dutch National Street Championships, El Gato Classic, Empire Backyard Party, ETN Street Fight, European Open, European Series, European Skateboard Championship, Events at The Boardr HQ, Exposure, Fall Jam, Far n High, FIRS Vert World Championships, FISE, FL BMX, Flat Ground League, Florida Bowlriders Cup, Florida Vert Series, Flowgrind, Get Rad for Ray, Graz Skate World Cup, GreenAnger Graz at Austria, Grind for Life, Grotto Lotto, Hague Pro Freestyle Beach, Halloween Hellride, Hart Lines, Hawaii Y Ramp Pro, Hillsborough County, Hoedown At The Hoof, Hold the Line, Hot Wheels Junior Series, International Skateboarding Open, Italian Indoor Series, Italian Skateboarding Championships, Jackalope, JSG Jerusalem Skater Girls, Juegos Nacionales, Kimberley Diamond Cup, King of Concrete, La Kantera, Lisboa Stone Crushers, LXB Cup, MACBA Back to the Four, Malmo Vert Attack, Matriz, Mayoral Series, Midway Mayhem, Mjøsskate, MX/HUX Nacional Revienta, Mystic Skate Cup, New England Am, Nitro Circus, Norwegian National Championships, O'Marisquino, Oi Bowl Jam, Oi Stu Open, Old Skool Jam, One Movement Invitational, Other, OWS, P-Stone Invitational, P-Town Throwdown, Panamerican Championship, Peru Skate Music Festival, Phoenix Am, Pro Jam International at Bali, Red Bull Bowl Rippers, Red Bull Rollercoaster, Rey de Reyes, Rideshop, Royal Side Stripe, Run and Gun, Salty Bowl Bash, Simple Session, Sk8topia, Skate Ark, Skate Generation, Skate Jam Suzano, Skate Like A Girl Wheels of Fortune, Skate Titans Series, Skills and Grills, Slovakian Championships, Sochi Youth Festival, SPoT All Ages, Street League, Sun Diego Am Slam, Tampa Am, Tampa Pro, Texas Skate Jam, The 420 Games, The Boardr Am, The Shred Winter Slam, Tim Brauch, Trikkestallen Skatepark, UK Independent Vert Series, Ultimate X, UnitedRSC, Van Doren Invitational, Vans BMX Pro Cup, Vans Park Series, Wheelie Dope, World Championships of Instagramming, World Cup, World Skate Park World Championships, X Games