Australian Skate League: Skateboarding Contest Results

Date Event Global Rank
Points
Entries Winner
Nov 2017 2017 Daughters of Doom - Open
500 10
Shanae Collins
Aug 2017 Australian Skateboarding League - Northern Territory - Open Male - 2017/18
500 12
Thom McErlane
Aug 2017 Australian Skateboarding League - Northern Territory - Open Female - 2017/18
500 5
Tabetha Hadley
Aug 2017 Australian Skateboarding League - Northern Territory - 16 & Under - 2017/18
500 3
Callum Roberts
Aug 2017 Australian Skateboarding League - Northern Territory - 12 & Under - 2017/18
500 5
Lindsay Balaam
Apr 2017 VIVA Prahran Skate Competition Open Vert
500 12
Bowman Hansen
Apr 2017 VIVA Prahran Skate Competition OPEN Street
500 22
Kobe Graf
Apr 2017 VIVA Prahran Skate Competition 16 and Under Street
500 12
Bradley Saunders
Mar 2017 Australian Skate League National Final At Riverslide FINAL Open Male Division
1,000 5
Joey Cormack
Mar 2017 Australian Skate League National Final At Riverslide FINAL Open Female Division
1,000 5
Hayley Wilson
Mar 2017 Australian Skate League National Final At Riverslide FINAL 16 and Under Division
1,000 5
Nixen Osborne
Mar 2017 Australian Skate League National Final At Riverslide FINAL 12 and Under Division
1,000 5
Nate Axford
Mar 2017 Australian Skate League National Final at Riverslide Semi-Final Open Female Division
750 13
Hayley Wilson
Mar 2017 Australian Skate League National Final at Riverslide Semi-Final Open Male Division
750 22
Ryder Lawson
Mar 2017 Australian Skate League National Final at Riverslide Semi-Final 16 and Under Division
750 19
Nixen Osborne
Mar 2017 Australian Skate League National Final at Riverslide Semi-Final 12 and Under Division
750 18
Ali Soebardi
Feb 2017 Australian Skate League Tasmania Final at Rosny Open Female Division
500 15
Hayley Wilson
Feb 2017 Australian Skate League Tasmania Final at Rosny Open Male Division
500 12
Bradley Saunders
Feb 2017 Australian Skate League Tasmania Final at Rosny 16 and Under Division
500 5
Ryaan Halloran
Feb 2017 Australian Skate League Tasmania Final at Rosny 12 and Under Division
500 3
Ned Shaw
Feb 2017 Australian Skate League New South Wales Final at Green Hills Open Female Division
500 3
Liv Lovelace
Feb 2017 Australian Skate League New South Wales Final at Green Hills Open Male Division
500 13
Ryder Lawson
Feb 2017 Australian Skate League New South Wales Final at Green Hills 16 and Under Division
500 6
Kieran Woolley
Feb 2017 Australian Skate League New South Wales Final at Green Hills 12 and Under Division
500 15
Ben Field
Feb 2017 Australian Skate League Queensland Finals at Bracken Ridge - Open Female Division
500 8
Aimee Massie
Feb 2017 Australian Skate League Queensland Finals at Bracken Ridge - Open Male Division
500 20
Ash Linaker
Feb 2017 Australian Skate League Queensland Finals at Bracken Ridge - 16 and Under Division
500 12
Tynan Williams
Feb 2017 Australian Skate League Queensland Finals at Bracken Ridge - 12 and Under Division
500 5
Zane Hetherington
Jan 2017 Australian Skate League South Australia Finals at Osborne - Open Female Division
500 4
Kat Williams
Jan 2017 Australian Skate League South Australia Finals at Osborne - Open Male Division
500 18
Angus Thomas
Jan 2017 Australian Skate League South Australia Finals at Osborne - 16 and Under Division
500 7
Ethan Forster
Jan 2017 Australian Skate League South Australian Finals at Osborne - 12 and Under Division
500 6
Bohdi Smith
Jan 2017 Australian Skate League Victoria Finals at Frankston - Open Female Division
500 5
Hayley Wilson
Jan 2017 Australian Skate League Victoria Finals at Frankston - Open Male Division
500 8
Joey Cormack
Jan 2017 Australian Skate League Victoria Finals at Frankston - 16 and Under Division
500 12
Adam Knowles
Jan 2017 Australian Skate League Victoria Finals at Frankston -12 and Under Division
500 11
Dali Shaw

Other Event Types

adidas Skate Copa, Am Getting Paid, AMPA, Antwerp, Asian Skateboarding Championships, Australian Bowl Riding Championships (ABC), Australian Skate League, Beroun Grand Prix, Best Foot Forward, Bondi Bowl-a-Rama, Born and Raised, Bowlzilla, Camp Flog Gnaw, Chili Bowl, Cocoa Beach Open, Combi Pool Party, Come up Tour, ConfederaĆ§Ć£o Brasileira de Skate, Copenhagen, Cowtown Skate Shop, Czech Skateboard Series, Damn Am, Dew Tour, DJV, Dunt Tour, El Gato Classic, Empire Backyard Party, European Open, European Series, Exposure, Fall Jam, Far n High, FIRS Vert World Championships, FISE, Florida Bowlriders Cup, Florida Vert Series, Flowgrind, Get Rad for Ray, Graz Skate World Cup, Grind for Life, Hague Pro Freestyle Beach, Halloween Hellride, Hart Lines, Hold the Line, Hot Wheels Junior Series, Italian Bowl Skateboarding Championship, Italian Indoor Series, Italian Skateboarding Championships, Jackalope, Juegos Nacionales, Kimberley Diamond Cup, King of Concrete, La Kantera, Lisboa Stone Crushers, LXB Cup, Malmo Vert Attack, Maryland Skate League, Matriz, Mayoral Series, Midway Mayhem, MX/HUX Nacional Revienta, Mystic Skate Cup, New England Am, Nitro Circus, Oi Bowl Jam, Oi Stu Open, Old Skool Jam, One Movement Invitational, Other, OWS, Phoenix Am, Red Bull Bowl Rippers, Rideshop, Royal Side Stripe, Run and Gun, Salty Bowl Bash, Simple Session, Skate Ark, Skate Generation, Skate Like A Girl, Skate Titans Series, Skills and Grills, Slovakian Championships, Sochi Youth Festival, SPoT All Ages, Street League, Tampa Am, Tampa Pro, Texas Skate Jam, The Boardr Am, Tim Brauch, Trikkestallen Skatepark, Ultimate X, Van Doren Invitational, Vans BMX Pro Cup, Vans Park Series, Wheelie Dope, World Championships of Instagramming, World Cup Moscow, X Games