FISE: Skateboarding Contest Results

Date Event Global Rank
Points
Entries Winner
Nov 2018 FISE Chengdu Street Pro Finals
1,000 12
Richard Tury
Nov 2018 FISE Chengdu Street Am Finals
300 7
Han Qu Chuan
Nov 2018 FISE Chengdu Street Pro Semi-Finals
500 23
Richard Tury
Nov 2018 FISE Chengdu Street Pro Qualifiers
300 24
Richard Tury
Jul 2018 FISE Edmonton Street Pro Finals
1,000 12
Daisuke Ikeda
Jul 2018 FISE Edmonton Street Am Finals
300 11
Vincent Orr
Jul 2018 FISE Edmonton Street Pro Semi-Finals
500 18
Richard Tury
May 2018 FISE Montpellier Street Am Finals
300 12
Antoine Laurent
May 2018 FISE Montpellier Street Womens Finals
300 5
Maeva Lanier
May 2018 FISE Montpellier Street Pro Finals
1,000 12
Vincent Milou
May 2018 FISE Montpellier Street Womens Qualifiers
300 5
Maeva Lanier
May 2018 FISE Montpellier Street Pro Semi-Finals
500 24
Daisuke Ikeda
May 2018 FISE Montpellier Street Pro Qualifiers
300 42
Vincent Milou
Apr 2018 FISE Hiroshima Amateur
300 17
Kosuzu Shoudai
Apr 2018 FISE Hiroshima Juniors
300 7
Sakura Issei
Apr 2018 FISE Hiroshima Women's
300 5
Hina Maeda
Apr 2018 FISE Hiroshima Men's Finals
1,000 10
Daisuke Ikeda
Apr 2018 FISE Hiroshima Men's Semi-Finals
500 32
Daisuke Ikeda
Mar 2018 FISE Jeddah Street Am Finals
300 2
Ali Feras
Mar 2018 FISE Jeddah Street Pro Qualifiers
300 12
Joseph Garbaccio
Mar 2018 FISE Jeddah Street Pro Finals
1,000 8
Joseph Garbaccio
Nov 2017 FISE Chengdu Am Street Finals
300 4
Qunxiang Gao
Nov 2017 FISE Chengdu Pro Street Finals
1,000 12
Joseph Garbaccio
Nov 2017 FISE Chengdu Pro Street Semi-Finals
500 15
Richard Tury
Sep 2017 FISE Edmonton Womens Street Finals
500 3
Cook Ava
Sep 2017 FISE Edmonton Womens Street Qualifiers
300 3
Cook Ava
May 2017 FISE Montpellier Street Womens Finals
300 4
Jeromine Louvet
May 2017 FISE Montpellier Street Am Finals
500 15
Pierre Bonnafe
May 2017 FISE Montpellier Street Womens Qualifiers
300 6
Jeromine Louvet
May 2017 FISE Montpellier Street Am Qualifiers
300 20
Theo Moga
May 2017 FISE Montpellier Street Pro Finals
1,000 12
Joseph Garbaccio
May 2017 FISE Montpellier Street Pro Semi-Finals
500 19
Joseph Garbaccio
May 2017 FISE Montpellier Street Pro Qualifiers
300 16
Simon Stricker
Oct 2016 FISE World Series Pro Finals
2,000 12
Adrien Bulard
Sep 2016 Fise World Series Park Finals
1,200 12
Vincent Milou
Sep 2016 FISE World Denver Finals
1,000 12
Greg Lutzka
Sep 2016 FISE World Denver Semi-Finals
500 13
Greg Lutzka
Sep 2016 FISE World Denver Qualifiers
500 13
Max Genin

Other Event Types

Action Sports Championships at South Korea, adidas Skate Copa, Air and Style, Am Getting Paid, AMPA, Antwerp, Asian Games, Asian Skateboarding Championships, Atomics El Picante Skate Fest, Australian Bowl Riding Championships (ABC), Australian Skate League, Beroun Grand Prix, Best Foot Forward, Bondi Bowl-a-Rama, Born and Raised, Bowlzilla, Camp Flog Gnaw, Checklist Junior, Chili Bowl, Cocoa Beach Open, Combi Pool Party, Come up Tour, Confederação Brasileira de Skate, Copenhagen, Cowtown Skate Shop, Czech Skateboard Championships, Damn Am, Dew Tour, DJV, Dunt Tour, Dutch National Street Championships, El Gato Classic, Empire Backyard Party, ETN Street Fight, European Open, European Series, European Skateboard Championship, Events at The Boardr HQ, Exposure, Fall Jam, Far n High, Femepar, FIRS Vert World Championships, FISE, FL BMX, Flat Ground League, Florida Bowlriders Cup, Florida Vert Series, Flowgrind, Get Rad for Ray, Graz Skate World Cup, GreenAnger Graz at Austria, Grind for Life, Grotto Lotto, Hague Pro Freestyle Beach, Halloween Hellride, Hart Lines, Hawaii Y Ramp Pro, Hillsborough County, Hoedown At The Hoof, Hold the Line, Hot Wheels Junior Series, International Skateboarding Open, Italian Indoor Series, Italian Skateboarding Championships, Jackalope, Jarocho Skate Fest, JSG Jerusalem Skater Girls, Juegos Nacionales, Kimberley Diamond Cup, King of Concrete, La Kantera, Lisboa Stone Crushers, LXB Cup, MACBA Back to the Four, Malmo Vert Attack, Matriz, Mayoral Series, Midway Mayhem, Mjøsskate, MX/HUX Nacional Revienta, Mystic Skate Cup, New England Am, Nitro Circus, Norwegian National Championships, O'Marisquino, Oi Bowl Jam, Oi Stu Open, Old Skool Jam, One Movement Invitational, Other, OWS, P-Stone Invitational, P-Town Throwdown, Panamerican Championship, Peru Skate Music Festival, Phoenix Am, Playground Factory, Pro Jam International at Bali, Red Bull Bowl Rippers, Red Bull Rollercoaster, Rey de Reyes, Rideshop, Royal Side Stripe, Run and Gun, Salty Bowl Bash, Simple Session, Sk8topia, Skate Ark, Skate Generation, Skate Jam Suzano, Skate Like A Girl Wheels of Fortune, Skate Titans Series, Skills and Grills, Slovakian Championships, Sochi Youth Festival, SPoT All Ages, Street League, Sun Diego Am Slam, Tampa Am, Tampa Pro, Texas Skate Jam, The 420 Games, The Boardr Am, The Shred Winter Slam, Tim Brauch, Trikkestallen Skatepark, UK Independent Vert Series, Ultimate X, UnitedRSC, Van Doren Invitational, Vans BMX Pro Cup, Vans Park Series, Wheelie Dope, World Championships of Instagramming, World Cup, World Skate Park World Championships, X Games