Mjøsskate: Skateboarding Contest Results

Date Event Global Rank
Points
Entries Winner
Jun 2018 Mjøsskate Stange/Hamar Bowl Senior
100 6
Kevin Baekkel
Jun 2018 Mjøsskate Stange/Hamar Best Trick Senior
100 6
Kevin Baekkel
Jun 2018 Mjøsskate Stange/Hamar Street Senior
100 17
Daniel Knutzen
Jun 2018 Mjøsskate Stange/Hamar Best Trick Junior
100 8
Vetle Ballestad
Jun 2018 Mjøsskate Stange/Hamar Street Junior
100 8
Vetle Ballestad
Jun 2018 Mjøsskate Brumunddal Street Junior
100 9
Vetle Ballestad
Jun 2018 Mjøsskate Brumunddal Best Trick Junior
100 9
Elliot Wiker
Jun 2018 Mjøsskate Brumunddal Bowl Senior
100 6
Ben Hatchell
Jun 2018 Mjøsskate Brumunddal Bowl Womens
100 4
Tonje Pedersen
Jun 2018 Mjøsskate Brumunddal Street Senior
100 17
Kevin Baekkel
Jun 2018 Mjøsskate Brumunddal Best Trick Senior
100 8
Ben Hatchell
Jun 2018 Mjøsskate Gjøvik Bowl Senior
100 4
Ben Hatchell
Jun 2018 Mjøsskate Gjøvik Street Senior
100 19
Fredrik Tangerud
Jun 2018 Mjøsskate Gjøvik Bowl Junior
100 4
Mats Flindrum
Jun 2018 Mjøsskate Gjøvik Park Best Trick
100 4
Magnus Bøen
Jun 2018 Mjøsskate Gjøvik Street Womens
100 5
Tonje Pedersen
Jun 2018 Mjøsskate Gjøvik Street Junior
100 12
Elliot Wiker
Jun 2018 Mjøsskate Lillehammer Best Trick Vulkan Senior
100 10
Ben Hatchell
Jun 2018 Mjøsskate Lillehammer Best Trick Park Senior
100 13
Ben Hatchell
Jun 2018 Mjøsskate Lillehammer Street Senior
100 20
Daniel Knutzen
Jun 2018 Mjøsskate Lillehammer Best Trick Junior
100 6
Vetle Ballestad
Jun 2018 Mjøsskate Lillehammer Womens
100 3
Tonje Pedersen
Jun 2018 Mjøsskate Lillehammer Street Junior
100 7
Vetle Ballestad
Jun 2018 Mjøsskate Stange/Hamar Seaside Senior
100 11
Bjarne Tjotta
Jun 2018 Mjøsskate Stange/Hamar Mini-Ramp Womens
100 5
Tonje Pedersen

Other Event Types

adidas Skate Copa, Air and Style, Am Getting Paid, AMPA, Antwerp, Asian Skateboarding Championships, Atomics El Picante Skate Fest, Australian Bowl Riding Championships (ABC), Australian Skate League, Beroun Grand Prix, Best Foot Forward, Bondi Bowl-a-Rama, Born and Raised, Bowlzilla, Camp Flog Gnaw, Chili Bowl, Cocoa Beach Open, Combi Pool Party, Come up Tour, Confederação Brasileira de Skate, Copenhagen, Cowtown Skate Shop, Czech Skateboard Series, Damn Am, Dew Tour, DJV, Dunt Tour, Dutch National Street Championships, El Gato Classic, Empire Backyard Party, European Open, European Series, Exposure, Fall Jam, Far n High, FIRS Vert World Championships, FISE, FL BMX, Flat Ground League, Florida Bowlriders Cup, Florida Vert Series, Flowgrind, Get Rad for Ray, Graz Skate World Cup, GreenAnger Graz at Austria, Grind for Life, Grotto Lotto, Hague Pro Freestyle Beach, Halloween Hellride, Hart Lines, Hawaii Y Ramp Pro, Hillsborough County, Hoedown At The Hoof, Hold the Line, Hot Wheels Junior Series, International Skateboarding Open, Italian Bowl Skateboarding Championship, Italian Indoor Series, Italian Skateboarding Championships, Jackalope, JSG Jerusalem Skater Girls, Juegos Nacionales, Kimberley Diamond Cup, King of Concrete, La Kantera, Lisboa Stone Crushers, LXB Cup, MACBA Back to the Four, Malmo Vert Attack, Matriz, Mayoral Series, Midway Mayhem, Mjøsskate, MX/HUX Nacional Revienta, Mystic Skate Cup, New England Am, Nitro Circus, Oi Bowl Jam, Oi Stu Open, Old Skool Jam, One Movement Invitational, Other, OWS, P-Stone Invitational, P-Town Throwdown, Peru Skate Music Festival, Phoenix Am, Red Bull Bowl Rippers, Red Bull Rollercoaster, Rey de Reyes, Rideshop, Royal Side Stripe, Run and Gun, Salty Bowl Bash, Simple Session, Skate Ark, Skate Generation, Skate Like A Girl Wheels of Fortune, Skate Titans Series, Skills and Grills, Slovakian Championships, Sochi Youth Festival, SPoT All Ages, Street League, Tampa Am, Tampa Pro, Texas Skate Jam, The 420 Games, The Boardr Am, Tim Brauch, Trikkestallen Skatepark, UK Independent Vert Series, Ultimate X, UnitedRSC, Van Doren Invitational, Vans BMX Pro Cup, Vans Park Series, Wheelie Dope, World Championships of Instagramming, World Cup Moscow, X Games