The Boardr Live™ Scoring

Below are upcoming events that are being run on The Boardr Live™, our events management and live scoring app. Follow along here as the results come in and the event progresses.

Current Events

Vans Park Series World Championships at Shanghai Women's Semi-Finals

Saturday, September 23, 2017 at 1:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

Vans Park Series World Championships at Shanghai Men's Semi-Finals

Saturday, September 23, 2017 at 3:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

Past Events

Below are past events that have been run on The Boardr Live™.

Vans Park Series Asia Continental Championships Womens' FInals

Saturday, August 19, 2017 at 2:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

Vans Park Series Asia Continental Championships Mens' Prelims

Saturday, August 19, 2017 at 1:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

O Marisquino XVII Men's Street Finals

Sunday, August 13, 2017 at 6:15 PM
Run by WCS O Marisquiño Vigo Spain

One Movement Invitational 2017 Finals

Sunday, August 13, 2017 at 5:30 PM
Run by The One Movement Invitational

One Movement Invitational 2017 Semi Finals

Sunday, August 13, 2017 at 5:00 PM
Run by The One Movement Invitational

O Marisquino XVII Women's Street Finals

Sunday, August 13, 2017 at 4:30 PM
Run by WCS O Marisquiño Vigo Spain

One Movement Invitational 2017 Qualifiers

Sunday, August 13, 2017 at 4:00 PM
Run by The One Movement Invitational

O Marisquino XVII Men's Street Semi-Finals

Saturday, August 12, 2017 at 3:30 PM
Run by WCS O Marisquiño Vigo Spain

Salty Bowl Bash 8 and Under

Saturday, August 12, 2017 at 3:00 PM
Run by Kyle Coffman in Oregon

Salty Bowl Bash 9-11

Saturday, August 12, 2017 at 3:00 PM
Run by Kyle Coffman in Oregon

Salty Bowl Bash 12-14

Saturday, August 12, 2017 at 3:00 PM
Run by Kyle Coffman in Oregon

Salty Bowl Bash 15-17

Saturday, August 12, 2017 at 3:00 PM
Run by Kyle Coffman in Oregon

Salty Bowl Bash Girls 15 and Over

Saturday, August 12, 2017 at 3:00 PM
Run by Kyle Coffman in Oregon

Salty Bowl Bash Open

Saturday, August 12, 2017 at 3:00 PM
Run by Kyle Coffman in Oregon

O Marisquino XVII Men's Street Qualifiers

Friday, August 11, 2017 at 4:00 PM
Run by WCS O Marisquiño Vigo Spain

TRIALS TV LINE

Friday, August 11, 2017 at 1:00 PM
Run by WCS O Marisquiño Vigo Spain

Finals Runs Test

Wednesday, August 9, 2017 at 1:00 PM
Run by WCS O Marisquiño Vigo Spain

Test 2

Wednesday, August 9, 2017 at 1:00 PM
Run by WCS O Marisquiño Vigo Spain

Miguel new runs

Tuesday, August 8, 2017 at 1:00 PM
Run by WCS O Marisquiño Vigo Spain

Vans BMX Pro Cup at Huntington Finals

Sunday, August 6, 2017 at 2:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

Vans BMX Pro Cup at Huntington Womens Semi-Finals

Sunday, August 6, 2017 at 1:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

Vans Park Series Global Qualifiers at Huntington Beach Men's Finals

Saturday, August 5, 2017 at 9:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

Providence Skate Park Best Shredder 16+ Finals

Saturday, August 5, 2017 at 7:45 PM
Run by Hillsborough County

Providence Skate Park Best Shredder 16+ Qualifiers

Saturday, August 5, 2017 at 7:15 PM
Run by Hillsborough County

Providence Skate Park Best Shredder 13 - 15 Finals

Saturday, August 5, 2017 at 7:00 PM
Run by Hillsborough County

Providence Skate Park Best Shredder 13 - 15 Qualifiers

Saturday, August 5, 2017 at 6:30 PM
Run by Hillsborough County

Providence Skate Park Best Shredder 9 - 12 Finals

Saturday, August 5, 2017 at 6:15 PM
Run by Hillsborough County

Providence Skate Park Best Shredder 8 & Under Finals

Saturday, August 5, 2017 at 5:15 PM
Run by Hillsborough County

Providence Skate Park Best Shredder 8 & Under Qualifiers

Saturday, August 5, 2017 at 5:00 PM
Run by Hillsborough County

Vans Park Series Global Qualifiers at Huntington Beach Men's Semi-Finals

Saturday, August 5, 2017 at 2:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

Vans Park Series Global Qualifiers at Huntington Beach Men's Prelims

Friday, August 4, 2017 at 2:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

Vans BMX Pro Cup at Huntington Semi-Finals

Friday, August 4, 2017 at 10:00 AM
Run by The Boardr

Vans Park Series Global Qualifiers at Huntington Beach Women's Finals

Thursday, August 3, 2017 at 4:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

Vans Park Series Global Qualifiers at Huntington Beach Women's Prelims

Thursday, August 3, 2017 at 2:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

Miguel test Qualifiers

Tuesday, August 1, 2017 at 1:00 PM
Run by WCS O Marisquiño Vigo Spain

Vans Park Series Americas Continental Championships Mens' Finals

Sunday, July 30, 2017 at 6:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

Vans Park Series Americas Continental Championships Mens' Prelims

Sunday, July 30, 2017 at 2:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

Vans Park Series Americas Continental Championships Women's Finals

Sunday, July 30, 2017 at 12:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

Vans Park Series Americas Continental Championships Women's Prelims

Sunday, July 30, 2017 at 10:00 AM
Run by The Boardr

Lisboa Stone Crushers: Vert Finals

Saturday, July 29, 2017 at 5:30 PM
Run by The Boardr

Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Baton Rouge - Qualifiers

Saturday, July 29, 2017 at 4:30 PM
Run by Zumiez

The Boardr Am at Huntington Beach Finals

Saturday, July 29, 2017 at 4:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

The Boardr Am at Huntington Beach Semi-Finals

Saturday, July 29, 2017 at 2:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

Lisboa Stone Crushers: Parque Eduardo VII

Saturday, July 29, 2017 at 1:30 PM
Run by The Boardr

Coa Back to School BMX Jam 30 over

Saturday, July 29, 2017 at 1:00 PM
Run by FL BMX

The Boardr Am at Huntington Beach Qualifiers

Saturday, July 29, 2017 at 1:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

Coa Back to School BMX Jam OPEN

Saturday, July 29, 2017 at 12:00 PM
Run by FL BMX

Coa Back to School BMX Jam 13-15

Saturday, July 29, 2017 at 11:30 AM
Run by FL BMX

Coa Back to School BMX Jam 12 under

Saturday, July 29, 2017 at 11:15 AM
Run by FL BMX

Coa Back to School BMX Jam 16 over

Saturday, July 29, 2017 at 12:00 AM
Run by FL BMX

Coa Back to School BMX Jam 13-15*

Saturday, July 29, 2017 at 12:00 AM
Run by FL BMX

Lisboa Stone Crushers: Vert Qualifiers

Friday, July 28, 2017 at 5:30 PM
Run by The Boardr

Lisboa Stone Crushers: Martim Moniz Square

Friday, July 28, 2017 at 1:30 PM
Run by The Boardr

Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Barceloneta - Finals

Wednesday, July 26, 2017 at 7:15 PM
Run by Zumiez

Faelledparken Pro Bowl

Wednesday, July 19, 2017 at 5:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

Faelledparken Open Street Finals

Wednesday, July 19, 2017 at 2:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

Faelledparken Open Street Qualifiers

Wednesday, July 19, 2017 at 1:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

Adriatic Bowl Open - Italian Bowl Skateboarding Championship - Senior Finals

Sunday, July 9, 2017 at 5:00 PM
Run by Luca Basilico

Adriatic Bowl Open - Italian Bowl Skateboarding Championship - Junior Finals

Sunday, July 9, 2017 at 4:00 PM
Run by Luca Basilico

Adriatic Bowl Open - Italian Bowl Skateboarding Championship - Senior Qualifier

Saturday, July 8, 2017 at 5:00 PM
Run by Luca Basilico

Adriatic Bowl Open - Italian Bowl Skateboarding Championship - Junior Qualifier

Saturday, July 8, 2017 at 4:00 PM
Run by Luca Basilico

Vans Park Series Global Qualifiers at Vancouver Finals

Saturday, July 8, 2017 at 2:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

Vans Park Series Global Qualifiers at Vancouver Semi-Finals

Saturday, July 8, 2017 at 12:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

Vans Park Series Global Qualifiers at Vancouver Prelims

Friday, July 7, 2017 at 12:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

NIKE BERLIN OPEN SEMI FINALS

Sunday, July 2, 2017 at 3:00 PM
Run by Copenhagen Crew

NIKE BERLIN OPEN QUALIFICATION

Saturday, July 1, 2017 at 3:00 PM
Run by Copenhagen Crew

NIKE BERLIN OPEN PRE QUALIFICATION

Saturday, July 1, 2017 at 11:00 AM
Run by Copenhagen Crew

TVPS Contest Format Test Section 1 Runs

Wednesday, June 28, 2017 at 1:00 PM
Run by The Vault Pro Scooters

TVPS Contest Format Test Jams

Wednesday, June 28, 2017 at 1:00 PM
Run by The Vault Pro Scooters

Born and Raised San Diego Advanced Division Qualifiers

Saturday, June 24, 2017 at 2:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

Born and Raised San Diego Advanced Division Finals

Saturday, June 24, 2017 at 2:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

LA KANTERA PRO - MASTERS FINAL

Saturday, June 24, 2017 at 1:00 PM
Run by Volcom

Born and Raised San Diego Intermediate Division Qualifiers

Saturday, June 24, 2017 at 12:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

Born and Raised San Diego Intermediate Division Finals

Saturday, June 24, 2017 at 12:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

Born and Raised San Diego Beginner Division

Saturday, June 24, 2017 at 11:00 AM
Run by The Boardr

Mjøsskate Brumunddal 2017 test

Friday, June 23, 2017 at 12:00 AM
Run by Stallen

National Points Chase - Week 1 - Beginner

Tuesday, June 13, 2017 at 4:00 PM
Run by Orlando Watersports

Judge training Test Event - Runs

Saturday, June 10, 2017 at 4:00 PM
Run by Luca Basilico

Test corso giudici qualifiche RUN

Saturday, June 10, 2017 at 1:00 AM
Run by Luca Basilico

National Points Chase - Week 4 -Open Men

Tuesday, June 6, 2017 at 6:30 PM
Run by Orlando Watersports

National Points Chase - Week 4 - Boys

Tuesday, June 6, 2017 at 6:00 PM
Run by Orlando Watersports

National Points Chase - Week 4 - Pro Men

Tuesday, June 6, 2017 at 5:30 PM
Run by Orlando Watersports

National Points Chase - Week 4 - Groms

Tuesday, June 6, 2017 at 5:00 PM
Run by Orlando Watersports

National Points Chase - Week 4 - Open Women

Tuesday, June 6, 2017 at 4:30 PM
Run by Orlando Watersports

National Points Chase - Week 4 - Masters

Tuesday, June 6, 2017 at 4:00 PM
Run by Orlando Watersports

Flowgrind International 2017 Finals - Girls

Sunday, June 4, 2017 at 3:00 PM
Run by Flowgrind

Flowgrind international 2017 Finals - Pro - Sponsored

Sunday, June 4, 2017 at 6:30 AM
Run by Flowgrind

Flowgrind international 2017 Semi finals - Pro - Sponsored

Sunday, June 4, 2017 at 5:00 AM
Run by Flowgrind

Flowgrind International 2017 Finals - AM/16 And Under

Sunday, June 4, 2017 at 4:00 AM
Run by Flowgrind

Flowgrind International 2017 Qualifications - AM/16 And Under

Saturday, June 3, 2017 at 4:00 PM
Run by Flowgrind

Flowgrind International 2017 Qualifications - Girls

Saturday, June 3, 2017 at 3:00 PM
Run by Flowgrind

The Boardr Am at NYC Qualifiers

Saturday, June 3, 2017 at 11:00 AM
Run by The Boardr

Flowgrind international 2017 Qualifiers - Pro - Sponsored

Saturday, June 3, 2017 at 6:00 AM
Run by Flowgrind

Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Chicago - Qualifiers

Saturday, June 3, 2017 at 4:30 AM
Run by Zumiez

National Points Chase - Week 3 - Jr. Men

Tuesday, May 30, 2017 at 7:00 PM
Run by Orlando Watersports

National Points Chase - Week 3 - Open Men

Tuesday, May 30, 2017 at 6:30 PM
Run by Orlando Watersports

National Points Chase - Week 3 - Boys

Tuesday, May 30, 2017 at 6:00 PM
Run by Orlando Watersports

National Points Chase - Week 3 - Pro Men

Tuesday, May 30, 2017 at 5:30 PM
Run by Orlando Watersports

National Points Chase - Week 3 - Groms

Tuesday, May 30, 2017 at 5:00 PM
Run by Orlando Watersports

National Points Chase - Week 3 - Open Women

Tuesday, May 30, 2017 at 4:30 PM
Run by Orlando Watersports