The Boardr Live™ Scoring

Below are upcoming events that are being run on The Boardr Live™, our events management and live scoring app. Follow along here as the results come in and the event progresses.

Current Events

Test

Tuesday, November 28, 2017 at 1:00 PM
Run by Skateboarding Victoria

Past Events

Below are past events that have been run on The Boardr Live™.

COWTOWN'S LOCALS WOMENS ADV

Saturday, October 21, 2017 at 1:00 AM
Run by Cowtown

Woodward Riviera Maya Street Finals

Friday, October 20, 2017 at 2:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

Woodward Riviera Maya Street Prelims

Friday, October 20, 2017 at 1:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

test sochi

Wednesday, October 11, 2017 at 1:00 PM
Run by Igor in Russia

Hot Wheels Junior Open Skateboarding Mini-Ramp - Women's (16 and Under)

Sunday, October 8, 2017 at 5:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

Hot Wheels Junior Open Skateboarding Mini-Ramp - 10 and Under

Sunday, October 8, 2017 at 5:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

Hot Wheels Junior Open Skateboarding Mini-Ramp - 11 to 16

Sunday, October 8, 2017 at 5:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

Hot Wheels Junior Open Skateboarding Mini-Ramp - Advanced (16 and Under)

Sunday, October 8, 2017 at 5:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

Hot Wheels Junior Open Skateboarding Vert - Women's (16 and Under)

Sunday, October 8, 2017 at 2:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

Hot Wheels Junior Open Skateboarding Vert - 10 and Under

Sunday, October 8, 2017 at 2:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

Hot Wheels Junior Open Skateboarding Vert - 11 to 16

Sunday, October 8, 2017 at 2:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

Hot Wheels Junior Open Skateboarding Vert - Advanced (16 and Under)

Sunday, October 8, 2017 at 2:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

Hot Wheels Junior Open Skateboarding Street - Women's (16 and Under)

Sunday, October 8, 2017 at 11:00 AM
Run by The Boardr

Hot Wheels Junior Open Skateboarding Street - 10 and Under

Sunday, October 8, 2017 at 11:00 AM
Run by The Boardr

Hot Wheels Junior Open Skateboarding Street - 11 to 16

Sunday, October 8, 2017 at 11:00 AM
Run by The Boardr

Hot Wheels Junior Open Skateboarding Street - Advanced (16 and Under)

Sunday, October 8, 2017 at 11:00 AM
Run by The Boardr

Hot Wheels Junior Open BMX Park - Women's (16 and Under)

Saturday, October 7, 2017 at 5:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

Hot Wheels Junior Open BMX Park - 10 and Under

Saturday, October 7, 2017 at 5:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

Hot Wheels Junior Open BMX Park - 11 to 16

Saturday, October 7, 2017 at 5:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

Hot Wheels Junior Open BMX Park - Advanced (16 and Under)

Saturday, October 7, 2017 at 5:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

Born and Raised Austin Advanced Division Qualifiers

Saturday, October 7, 2017 at 3:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

Born and Raised Austin Advanced Finals

Saturday, October 7, 2017 at 3:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

Born and Raised Austin Intermediate Finals

Saturday, October 7, 2017 at 2:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

Born and Raised Austin Intermediate Division Qualifiers

Saturday, October 7, 2017 at 2:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

Hot Wheels Junior Open BMX Mini-Ramp - Women's (16 and Under)

Saturday, October 7, 2017 at 2:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

Hot Wheels Junior Open BMX Mini-Ramp - 10 and Under

Saturday, October 7, 2017 at 2:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

Hot Wheels Junior Open BMX Mini-Ramp - 11 to 16

Saturday, October 7, 2017 at 2:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

Hot Wheels Junior Open BMX Mini-Ramp - Advanced (16 and Under)

Saturday, October 7, 2017 at 2:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

Born and Raised Austin Beginner Division

Saturday, October 7, 2017 at 1:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

Hot Wheels Junior Open BMX Dirt - Women's (16 and Under)

Saturday, October 7, 2017 at 11:00 AM
Run by The Boardr

Hot Wheels Junior Open BMX Dirt - 10 and Under

Saturday, October 7, 2017 at 11:00 AM
Run by The Boardr

Hot Wheels Junior Open BMX Dirt - 11 to 16

Saturday, October 7, 2017 at 11:00 AM
Run by The Boardr

Hot Wheels Junior Open BMX Dirt - Advanced (16 and Under)

Saturday, October 7, 2017 at 11:00 AM
Run by The Boardr

Apollo Beach Skate Park Best Shredder 16 & Up Finals

Saturday, September 30, 2017 at 7:45 PM
Run by Hillsborough County

Apollo Beach Skate Park Best Shredder 16 & Up Qualifiers

Saturday, September 30, 2017 at 6:45 PM
Run by Hillsborough County

Apollo Beach Skate Park Best Shredder 13 - 15 Finals

Saturday, September 30, 2017 at 6:30 PM
Run by Hillsborough County

Apollo Beach Skate Park Best Shredder 13 - 15 Qualifiers

Saturday, September 30, 2017 at 6:00 PM
Run by Hillsborough County

Flat Ground League - Zambia Final

Saturday, September 30, 2017 at 6:00 PM
Run by Africa Diary

Apollo Beach Skate Park Best Shredder 9 - 12 Finals

Saturday, September 30, 2017 at 5:45 PM
Run by Hillsborough County

Apollo Beach Skate Park Best Shredder 9 - 12 Qualifiers

Saturday, September 30, 2017 at 5:30 PM
Run by Hillsborough County

Apollo Beach Skate Park Best Shredder 8 & Under Finals

Saturday, September 30, 2017 at 5:15 PM
Run by Hillsborough County

Apollo Beach Skate Park Best Shredder 8 & Under Qualifiers

Saturday, September 30, 2017 at 5:00 PM
Run by Hillsborough County

Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 FINALS - Qualifiers

Saturday, September 30, 2017 at 5:00 PM
Run by Zumiez

Am Getting Paid and The Boardr Am Finals

Saturday, September 30, 2017 at 4:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

Flat Ground League - Zambia Qualifier

Saturday, September 30, 2017 at 3:00 PM
Run by Africa Diary

Am Getting Paid and The Boardr Am Semi-Finals

Saturday, September 30, 2017 at 2:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

Am Getting Paid Qualifiers

Friday, September 29, 2017 at 3:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Lake Fairfax - Finals Make Up Event

Monday, September 25, 2017 at 1:00 PM
Run by Zumiez

Antwerp Skate Contest 2017 - Finals

Sunday, September 24, 2017 at 2:00 PM
Run by Topsheet

Italian Street Skateboarding Championship 2017 - MAN Semi Finals - 3 Jam

Sunday, September 24, 2017 at 1:00 PM
Run by Luca Basilico

Italian Street Skateboarding Championship 2017 - JUNIOR Finals - 3 Jam

Sunday, September 24, 2017 at 1:00 PM
Run by Luca Basilico

Italian Street Skateboarding Championship 2017 - WOMEN Finals - 1 Jam

Sunday, September 24, 2017 at 1:00 PM
Run by Luca Basilico

Italian Street Skateboarding Championship 2017 - MAN Finals - 2 Jam

Sunday, September 24, 2017 at 1:00 PM
Run by Luca Basilico

Vans Park Series World Championships at Shanghai Men's Finals

Saturday, September 23, 2017 at 5:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

Vans Park Series World Championships at Shanghai Men's Semi-Finals

Saturday, September 23, 2017 at 3:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

The Boardr Am Los Angeles Finals

Saturday, September 23, 2017 at 3:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

Antwerp Skate Contest 2017 - Semi Finals

Saturday, September 23, 2017 at 2:00 PM
Run by Topsheet

The Boardr Am Los Angeles Semi-Finals

Saturday, September 23, 2017 at 2:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

Vans Park Series World Championships at Shanghai Women's Finals

Saturday, September 23, 2017 at 2:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

Vans Park Series World Championships at Shanghai Women's Semi-Finals

Saturday, September 23, 2017 at 1:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

NK Skateboarding Junioren - Duch Championships Juniores 2017

Saturday, September 23, 2017 at 1:00 PM
Run by Topsheet

The Boardr Am at Los Angeles Qualifiers

Saturday, September 23, 2017 at 1:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

1er Clasico Chapultepec qualifiers

Saturday, September 23, 2017 at 10:00 AM
Run by Mexican Association of Skateboarding

Italian Street Skateboarding Championship 2017 - JUNIOR Qualifying - 3 Jam

Saturday, September 23, 2017 at 9:00 AM
Run by Luca Basilico

Italian Street Skateboarding Championship 2017 - WOMEN Qualifying - 3 Jam

Saturday, September 23, 2017 at 9:00 AM
Run by Luca Basilico

Italian Street Skateboarding Championship 2017 - MEN Qualifying - 3 Jam

Saturday, September 23, 2017 at 9:00 AM
Run by Luca Basilico

ALAN TEST QUILIFIER

Friday, September 15, 2017 at 1:00 PM
Run by Mexican Association of Skateboarding

Vert World Championships Men's Finals at Nanjing

Saturday, September 9, 2017 at 4:30 PM
Run by The Boardr

Vert World Championships Women's Finals at Nanjing

Saturday, September 9, 2017 at 12:30 PM
Run by The Boardr

TiLT Presents: Sovereign of Street Open Qualifier (Lines)

Saturday, September 9, 2017 at 12:00 PM
Run by The Vault Pro Scooters

TiLT Presents: Sovereign of Street Open Qualifier (Bangers)

Saturday, September 9, 2017 at 12:00 PM
Run by The Vault Pro Scooters

Skills and Grills 8 and under Qualifier

Saturday, September 9, 2017 at 10:00 AM
Run by Kyle Coffman in Oregon

Skills and Grills 12-14 Boys Qualifier

Saturday, September 9, 2017 at 10:00 AM
Run by Kyle Coffman in Oregon

Skills and Grills Girls Qualifier

Saturday, September 9, 2017 at 10:00 AM
Run by Kyle Coffman in Oregon

Skills and Grills Open Division Qualifier

Saturday, September 9, 2017 at 10:00 AM
Run by Kyle Coffman in Oregon

Skills and Grills 9-11 Boys Final

Saturday, September 9, 2017 at 10:00 AM
Run by Kyle Coffman in Oregon

Skills and Grills 12-14 Boys Final

Saturday, September 9, 2017 at 10:00 AM
Run by Kyle Coffman in Oregon

Skills and Grills Open Finals

Saturday, September 9, 2017 at 10:00 AM
Run by Kyle Coffman in Oregon

Skills and Grills 9-11 Boys Qualifier

Saturday, September 9, 2017 at 10:00 AM
Run by Kyle Coffman in Oregon

Skills and Grills 8 and Under Boys Final

Saturday, September 9, 2017 at 1:00 AM
Run by Kyle Coffman in Oregon

Vert World Championships Men's Qualifiers at Nanjing

Friday, September 8, 2017 at 3:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

Vans Park Series Asia Continental Championships Womens' FInals

Saturday, August 19, 2017 at 2:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

Vans Park Series Asia Continental Championships Mens' Prelims

Saturday, August 19, 2017 at 1:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

O Marisquino XVII Men's Street Finals

Sunday, August 13, 2017 at 6:15 PM
Run by WCS O Marisquiño Vigo Spain

One Movement Invitational 2017 Finals

Sunday, August 13, 2017 at 5:30 PM
Run by The One Movement Invitational

One Movement Invitational 2017 Semi Finals

Sunday, August 13, 2017 at 5:00 PM
Run by The One Movement Invitational

O Marisquino XVII Women's Street Finals

Sunday, August 13, 2017 at 4:30 PM
Run by WCS O Marisquiño Vigo Spain

One Movement Invitational 2017 Qualifiers

Sunday, August 13, 2017 at 4:00 PM
Run by The One Movement Invitational

O Marisquino XVII Men's Street Semi-Finals

Saturday, August 12, 2017 at 3:30 PM
Run by WCS O Marisquiño Vigo Spain

Salty Bowl Bash 8 and Under

Saturday, August 12, 2017 at 3:00 PM
Run by Kyle Coffman in Oregon

Salty Bowl Bash 9-11

Saturday, August 12, 2017 at 3:00 PM
Run by Kyle Coffman in Oregon

Salty Bowl Bash 12-14

Saturday, August 12, 2017 at 3:00 PM
Run by Kyle Coffman in Oregon

Salty Bowl Bash 15-17

Saturday, August 12, 2017 at 3:00 PM
Run by Kyle Coffman in Oregon

Salty Bowl Bash Girls 15 and Over

Saturday, August 12, 2017 at 3:00 PM
Run by Kyle Coffman in Oregon

Salty Bowl Bash Open

Saturday, August 12, 2017 at 3:00 PM
Run by Kyle Coffman in Oregon

O Marisquino XVII Men's Street Qualifiers

Friday, August 11, 2017 at 4:00 PM
Run by WCS O Marisquiño Vigo Spain

TRIALS TV LINE

Friday, August 11, 2017 at 1:00 PM
Run by WCS O Marisquiño Vigo Spain

Finals Runs Test

Wednesday, August 9, 2017 at 1:00 PM
Run by WCS O Marisquiño Vigo Spain

Test 2

Wednesday, August 9, 2017 at 1:00 PM
Run by WCS O Marisquiño Vigo Spain

Miguel new runs

Tuesday, August 8, 2017 at 1:00 PM
Run by WCS O Marisquiño Vigo Spain