Skate Titans Series: Skateboarding Contest Results

Date Event Global Rank
Points
Entries Winner
Jul 2018 Skate Titans Yeppoon 12 and Under
300 5
Mia Prince
Jul 2018 Skate Titans Yeppoon 16 and Under
300 4
Brad Wilson
Jul 2018 Skate Titans Yeppoon Open
300 8
Mikey Hinds
Jun 2018 Skate Titans Operation X Townsville 12 and Under
300 6
Elliot Ruddell
Jun 2018 Skate Titans Operation X Townsville 16 and Under
300 3
Peter Neiowoudt
Jun 2018 Skate Titans Bracken Ridge Womens
300 5
Haylie Powell
Jun 2018 Skate Titans Bracken Ridge 12 and Under
300 6
Kaedyn Collins
Jun 2018 Skate Titans Bracken Ridge 16 and Under
300 8
Haylie Powell
Jun 2018 Skate Titans Operation X Townsville Open
300 6
Matthew Brassington
Jun 2018 Skate Titans Bracken Ridge Open
300 9
Jesse Brodbeck
May 2018 Skate Titans Flagstone 12 and Under
300 6
Kaedyn Collins
May 2018 Skate Titans Flagstone 16 and Under
300 3
Kaedyn Collins
May 2018 Skate Titans Flagstone Open
300 7
Mateus Barosso
Apr 2018 Skate Titans Esk 12 and Under
300 8
Kaedyn Collins
Apr 2018 Skate Titans Esk 16 and Under
300 5
Kaedyn Collins
Apr 2018 Skate Titans Esk Womens
300 2
Haylie Powell
Apr 2018 Skate Titans Esk Open
300 5
Stein Bjorvatn
Apr 2018 Skate Titans Mount Isa 16 and Under
300 3
Bailey Hetherington
Apr 2018 Skate Titans Mount Isa Open
300 3
Tom Kelland
Apr 2018 South Australian 2018 Championships 12 and Under
300 5
Jack Sadler
Apr 2018 South Australian 2018 Championships 16 and Under
300 7
Ethan Forster
Apr 2018 South Australian 2018 Championships Womens
300 6
Kat Williams
Apr 2018 South Australian 2018 Champions Open
500 12
Beau Hinge
Mar 2018 Skate Titans Osborne 12 and Under
200 10
Bohdi Smith
Mar 2018 Skate Titans Osborne 16 and Under
200 8
Ethan Forster
Mar 2018 Skate Titans Osborne Women
500 2
Kat Williams
Mar 2018 Skate Titans Osborne Open
500 17
Zachary Georgiou
Nov 2017 Rock Off Skate Titans Hervey Bay Womens Open
500 3
Haylie Powell
Nov 2017 Rock Off Skate Titans Hervey Bay Mens Open
500 3
Cayde Gray
Nov 2017 Skate Titans Flagstaff 12 and Under
200 6
Jack Sadler
Nov 2017 Skate Titans Flagstaff 16 and Under
200 4
Tom Richardson
Nov 2017 Skate Titans Flagstaff Open Womens
500 1
Blayze Harmer
Nov 2017 Skate Titans Flagstaff Open Mens
500 17
Justin Edwards

Other Event Types

adidas Skate Copa, Air and Style, Am Getting Paid, AMPA, Antwerp, Asian Skateboarding Championships, Atomics El Picante Skate Fest, Australian Bowl Riding Championships (ABC), Australian Skate League, Beroun Grand Prix, Best Foot Forward, Bondi Bowl-a-Rama, Born and Raised, Bowlzilla, Camp Flog Gnaw, Chili Bowl, Cocoa Beach Open, Combi Pool Party, Come up Tour, Confederação Brasileira de Skate, Copenhagen, Cowtown Skate Shop, Czech Skateboard Series, Damn Am, Dew Tour, DJV, Dunt Tour, Dutch National Street Championships, El Gato Classic, Empire Backyard Party, ETN Street Fight, European Open, European Series, Exposure, Fall Jam, Far n High, FIRS Vert World Championships, FISE, FL BMX, Flat Ground League, Florida Bowlriders Cup, Florida Vert Series, Flowgrind, Get Rad for Ray, Graz Skate World Cup, GreenAnger Graz at Austria, Grind for Life, Grotto Lotto, Hague Pro Freestyle Beach, Halloween Hellride, Hart Lines, Hawaii Y Ramp Pro, Hillsborough County, Hoedown At The Hoof, Hold the Line, Hot Wheels Junior Series, International Skateboarding Open, Italian Bowl Skateboarding Championship, Italian Indoor Series, Italian Skateboarding Championships, Jackalope, JSG Jerusalem Skater Girls, Juegos Nacionales, Kimberley Diamond Cup, King of Concrete, La Kantera, Lisboa Stone Crushers, LXB Cup, MACBA Back to the Four, Malmo Vert Attack, Matriz, Mayoral Series, Midway Mayhem, Mjøsskate, MX/HUX Nacional Revienta, Mystic Skate Cup, New England Am, Nitro Circus, Norwegian National Championships, O'Marisquino, Oi Bowl Jam, Oi Stu Open, Old Skool Jam, One Movement Invitational, Other, OWS, P-Stone Invitational, P-Town Throwdown, Peru Skate Music Festival, Phoenix Am, Red Bull Bowl Rippers, Red Bull Rollercoaster, Rey de Reyes, Rideshop, Royal Side Stripe, Run and Gun, Salty Bowl Bash, Simple Session, Skate Ark, Skate Generation, Skate Like A Girl Wheels of Fortune, Skate Titans Series, Skills and Grills, Slovakian Championships, Sochi Youth Festival, SPoT All Ages, Street League, Tampa Am, Tampa Pro, Texas Skate Jam, The 420 Games, The Boardr Am, The Shred Winter Slam, Tim Brauch, Trikkestallen Skatepark, UK Independent Vert Series, Ultimate X, UnitedRSC, Van Doren Invitational, Vans BMX Pro Cup, Vans Park Series, Wheelie Dope, World Championships of Instagramming, World Cup Moscow, X Games