Czech Skateboard Championships: Skateboarding Contest Results

Date Event Global Rank
Points
Entries Winner
Jul 2018 Czech Skate Championships Series Ostrava Bowl Finals
1,500 6
Przemyslaw Hippler
Jul 2018 Czech Skate Championships Series Ostrava Bowl Qualifiers
500 14
Arina Rahman
Jul 2018 Czech Skate Championships Series Ostrava Finals
1,500 8
Maxim Habanec
Jul 2018 Czech Skate Championships Series Ostrava Semi-Finals
1,000 16
Honza Navratil
Jul 2018 Czech Skate Championships Series Ostrava Qualifiers
500 24
Maxim Habanec
Jun 2018 Czech Skate Championships Series Teplice Women
1,500 6
Christine M Liptakova
Jun 2018 Czech Skate Championships Series Teplice Finals
1,500 9
Arnost Ceral
Jun 2018 Czech Skate Championships Series Teplice Semi-Finals
1,000 15
Maxim Habanec
Jun 2018 Czech Skate Championships Series Teplice Qualifiers
500 36
Maxim Habanec
Oct 2017 Czech Skateboard Championships Finals
2,000 12
Richard Tury
Oct 2017 Czech Skateboard Championships Semi-Finals
1,000 24
Martin Pek
Oct 2017 Czech Skateboard Championships Qualifiers
500 65
Richard Tury
Jun 2017 Czech Skateboard Series Usti nad Labem Finals
1,500 10
Tomas Stejskal
Jun 2017 Czech Skateboard Series Usti nad Labem Semi-Finals
500 15
Arnost Ceral
Jun 2017 Czech Skateboard Series Usti nad Labem Qualifiers
500 36
Tomas Stejskal
Apr 2017 Czech Skateboard Series Prague Finals
1,500 10
Richard Tury
Apr 2017 Czech Skateboard Series Prague Semi-Finals
500 21
Richard Tury
Apr 2017 Czech Skateboard Series Prague Qualifiers
500 62
Richard Tury

Other Event Types

Action Sports Championships at South Korea, adidas Skate Copa, Air and Style, Am Getting Paid, AMPA, Antwerp, Asian Games, Asian Skateboarding Championships, Atomics El Picante Skate Fest, Australian Bowl Riding Championships (ABC), Australian Skate League, Beroun Grand Prix, Best Foot Forward, Bondi Bowl-a-Rama, Born and Raised, Bowlzilla, Camp Flog Gnaw, Chili Bowl, Cocoa Beach Open, Combi Pool Party, Come up Tour, Confederação Brasileira de Skate, Copenhagen, Cowtown Skate Shop, Czech Skateboard Championships, Damn Am, Dew Tour, DJV, Dunt Tour, Dutch National Street Championships, El Gato Classic, Empire Backyard Party, ETN Street Fight, European Open, European Series, European Skateboard Championship, Events at The Boardr HQ, Exposure, Fall Jam, Far n High, FIRS Vert World Championships, FISE, FL BMX, Flat Ground League, Florida Bowlriders Cup, Florida Vert Series, Flowgrind, Get Rad for Ray, Graz Skate World Cup, GreenAnger Graz at Austria, Grind for Life, Grotto Lotto, Hague Pro Freestyle Beach, Halloween Hellride, Hart Lines, Hawaii Y Ramp Pro, Hillsborough County, Hoedown At The Hoof, Hold the Line, Hot Wheels Junior Series, International Skateboarding Open, Italian Indoor Series, Italian Skateboarding Championships, Jackalope, JSG Jerusalem Skater Girls, Juegos Nacionales, Kimberley Diamond Cup, King of Concrete, La Kantera, Lisboa Stone Crushers, LXB Cup, MACBA Back to the Four, Malmo Vert Attack, Matriz, Mayoral Series, Midway Mayhem, Mjøsskate, MX/HUX Nacional Revienta, Mystic Skate Cup, New England Am, Nitro Circus, Norwegian National Championships, O'Marisquino, Oi Bowl Jam, Oi Stu Open, Old Skool Jam, One Movement Invitational, Other, OWS, P-Stone Invitational, P-Town Throwdown, Panamerican Championship, Peru Skate Music Festival, Phoenix Am, Pro Jam International at Bali, Red Bull Bowl Rippers, Red Bull Rollercoaster, Rey de Reyes, Rideshop, Royal Side Stripe, Run and Gun, Salty Bowl Bash, Simple Session, Sk8topia, Skate Ark, Skate Generation, Skate Jam Suzano, Skate Like A Girl Wheels of Fortune, Skate Titans Series, Skills and Grills, Slovakian Championships, Sochi Youth Festival, SPoT All Ages, Street League, Sun Diego Am Slam, Tampa Am, Tampa Pro, Texas Skate Jam, The 420 Games, The Boardr Am, The Shred Winter Slam, Tim Brauch, Trikkestallen Skatepark, UK Independent Vert Series, Ultimate X, UnitedRSC, Van Doren Invitational, Vans BMX Pro Cup, Vans Park Series, Wheelie Dope, World Championships of Instagramming, World Cup, World Skate Park World Championships, X Games