OWS: Skateboarding Contest Results

Date Event Global Rank
Points
Entries Winner
Nov 2017 Slider Spectacular - Jr Pro Finals
0 4
Gavin Giglio
Nov 2017 Slider Spectacular - Advance Finals
0 4
Jesse Aponte
Nov 2017 Slider Spectacular - Intermediate Finals
0 4
Drew De Armas
Nov 2017 Slider Spectacular - Novice Finals
0 4
Zach Jones
Nov 2017 Slider Spectacular - Beginner Finals
0 4
Noah Fedorovich
Nov 2017 Slider Spectacular - Advance Semi-Finals
0 7
Jesse Aponte
Nov 2017 Slider Spectacular - Intermediate Semi-Finals
0 8
Daniel Laskowski
Nov 2017 Slider Spectacular - Novice Semi-Finals
0 6
Zach Jones
Nov 2017 Slider Spectacular - Jr Pro Semi-Finals
0 6
Trent Stuckey
Nov 2017 Slider Spectacular - Beginner Semi-Finals
0 8
Manny Kingston
Nov 2017 Slider Spectacular - Intermediate LCQ
0 3
Ashley Tabor
Nov 2017 Slider Spectacular - Beginner LCQ
0 5
Payton Gibney
Nov 2017 Slider Spectacular - Advance Qualifiers
0 6
Jesse Aponte
Nov 2017 Slider Spectacular - Intermediate Qualifiers
0 9
Drew De Armas
Nov 2017 Slider Spectacular - Novice Qualifiers
0 6
Mateo Pinzon
Nov 2017 Slider Spectacular - Jr Pro Qualifiers
0 6
Trent Stuckey
Nov 2017 Slider Spectacular 2017 - Beginner Qualifiers
0 11
Noah Fedorovich
Jun 2017 National Points Chase - Week 1 - Beginner
0 2
Trent Stuckey
Jun 2017 National Points Chase - Week 4 -Open Men
0 6
Cole Harms
Jun 2017 National Points Chase - Week 4 - Boys
0 8
Trent Stuckey
Jun 2017 National Points Chase - Week 4 - Pro Men
0 8
Yonel Cohen
Jun 2017 National Points Chase - Week 4 - Groms
0 1
Christian Meek
Jun 2017 National Points Chase - Week 4 - Open Women
0 6
Chelsea Clark
Jun 2017 National Points Chase - Week 4 - Masters
0 2
Shannon Stuckey
May 2017 National Points Chase - Week 3 - Jr. Men
0 4
Austin Armstrong
May 2017 National Points Chase - Week 3 - Open Men
0 4
Nathan Simmons
May 2017 National Points Chase - Week 3 - Boys
0 9
Trent Stuckey
May 2017 National Points Chase - Week 3 - Pro Men
0 5
Clayton Underwood
May 2017 National Points Chase - Week 3 - Groms
0 1
Christian Meek
May 2017 National Points Chase - Week 3 - Open Women
0 5
Shannon Stuckey
May 2017 National Points Chase - Week 3 - Masters
0 4
Shannon Stuckey
May 2017 National Points Chase - Week 2 - Jr. Men
0 4
Gavin Giglio
May 2017 National Points Chase - Week 2 - Open Men
0 7
Shawn Rysak
May 2017 National Points Chase - Week 2 - Boys
0 10
Trent Stuckey
May 2017 National Points Chase - Week 2 - Pro Men
0 5
Yonel Cohen
May 2017 National Points Chase - Week 2 - Groms
0 1
Christian Meek
May 2017 National Points Chase - Week 2 - Open Women
0 8
Zahra Kell
May 2017 National Points Chase - Week 1 - Jr. Men
0 4
Gavin Giglio
May 2017 National Points Chase - Week 1 - Open Men
0 6
Cole Harms
May 2017 National Points Chase - Week 1 - Boys
0 8
Gavin Stuckey
May 2017 National Points Chase - Week 1 - Pro Men
0 6
Yonel Cohen
May 2017 National Points Chase - Week 1 - Groms
0 1
Christian Meek
May 2017 National Points Chase - Week 1 - Open Women
0 7
Zahra Kell
May 2017 National Points Chase - Week 1 - Masters
0 3
Jason Stuckey
Apr 2017 King of the Groms - Grom - Finals
0 4
Riley Hackworth
Apr 2017 King of the Groms - Super Grom - Finals
0 4
Zach Montez
Apr 2017 King of the Groms - Groms Pro - Semi Finals
0 7
Gavin Stuckey
Apr 2017 King of the Groms - Groms - Semi Finals
0 8
Daniel Johnson
Apr 2017 King of the Groms - Grom Pro - Finals
0 4
Gavin Stuckey
Apr 2017 King of the Groms - Super Groms - Semi Finals
0 8
Zach Montez
Apr 2017 King of the Groms - Grom Pro - Qualifiers
0 7
Gavin Stuckey
Apr 2017 King of the Groms - Groms - Qualifiers
0 10
Daniel Johnson
Apr 2017 King of the Groms - Super Groms - Qualifiers
0 10
Zach Montez
Dec 2016 Slider Spectacular - Finals - Womens
0 4
Kaitlyn Adams
Dec 2016 Slider Spectacular - Finals - Advance
0 4
Gavin Giglio
Dec 2016 Slider Spectacular - Finals - Intermediate
0 4
Barrett Swope
Dec 2016 Slider Spectacular - Finals - Masters
0 3
Jason Stuckey
Dec 2016 Slider Spectacular - Finals - Novice
0 4
Sammy Hage
Dec 2016 Slider Spectacular - Finals - Pro
0 4
Guenther Oka
Dec 2016 Slider Spectacular - Finals - Jr Pro
0 4
Trent Stuckey
Dec 2016 Slider Spectacular - Finals - Beginner
0 4
Priscilla Cruz
Dec 2016 Slider Spectacular - Semi Finals - Womens
0 8
Chelsea Foy
Dec 2016 Slider Spectacular - Semi Finals - Advance
0 8
Gavin Giglio
Dec 2016 Slider Spectacular - Semi Finals - Intermediate
0 5
Barrett Swope
Dec 2016 Slider Spectacular - Semi Finals - Novice
0 8
Sammy Hage
Dec 2016 Slider Spectacular - Semi Finals - Pro
0 9
Guenther Oka
Dec 2016 Slider Spectacular - Semi Finals - Jr Pro
0 8
Trent Stuckey
Dec 2016 Slider Spectacular - Semi Finals - Beginner
0 8
Priscilla Cruz
Dec 2016 Slider Spectacular - LCQ Women's
0 2
Priscilla Cruz
Dec 2016 Slider Spectacular - LCQ Advance
0 4
Cole Harms
Dec 2016 Slider Spectacular - LCQ Novice
0 6
Max Maduro
Dec 2016 Slider Spectacular - LCQ Pro
0 7
Yonel Cohen
Dec 2016 Slider Spectacular - LCQ Jr Pro
0 3
Anthony Gocinski
Dec 2016 Slider Spectacular - LCQ Beginner
0 4
Mateo Pinzon
Dec 2016 Slider Spectacular - Women's Qualifiers
0 9
Chelsea Foy
Dec 2016 Slider Spectacular - Intermediate Qualifiers
0 5
Jesse Aponte
Dec 2016 Slider Spectacular - Master's Qualifiers
0 4
Jason Stuckey
Dec 2016 Slider Spectacular - Novice Qualifiers
0 12
Sammy Hage
Dec 2016 Slider Spectacular - Pro Qualifiers
0 13
Guenther Oka
Dec 2016 Slider Spectacular - Jr. Pro Qualifiers
0 9
Trent Stuckey
Dec 2016 Slider Spectacular - Beginner Qualifiers
0 9
Priscilla Cruz

Other Event Types

adidas Skate Copa, Am Getting Paid, AMPA, Antwerp, Asian Skateboarding Championships, Australian Bowl Riding Championships (ABC), Australian Skate League, Beroun Grand Prix, Best Foot Forward, Bondi Bowl-a-Rama, Born and Raised, Bowlzilla, Camp Flog Gnaw, Chili Bowl, Cocoa Beach Open, Combi Pool Party, Come up Tour, ConfederaĆ§Ć£o Brasileira de Skate, Copenhagen, Cowtown Skate Shop, Czech Skateboard Series, Damn Am, Dew Tour, DJV, Dunt Tour, El Gato Classic, Empire Backyard Party, European Open, European Series, Exposure, Fall Jam, Far n High, FIRS Vert World Championships, FISE, Florida Bowlriders Cup, Florida Vert Series, Flowgrind, Get Rad for Ray, Graz Skate World Cup, Grind for Life, Hague Pro Freestyle Beach, Halloween Hellride, Hart Lines, Hold the Line, Hot Wheels Junior Series, Italian Bowl Skateboarding Championship, Italian Indoor Series, Italian Skateboarding Championships, Jackalope, Juegos Nacionales, Kimberley Diamond Cup, King of Concrete, La Kantera, Lisboa Stone Crushers, LXB Cup, Malmo Vert Attack, Maryland Skate League, Matriz, Mayoral Series, Midway Mayhem, MX/HUX Nacional Revienta, Mystic Skate Cup, New England Am, Nitro Circus, Oi Bowl Jam, Oi Stu Open, Old Skool Jam, One Movement Invitational, Other, OWS, Phoenix Am, Red Bull Bowl Rippers, Rideshop, Royal Side Stripe, Run and Gun, Salty Bowl Bash, Simple Session, Skate Ark, Skate Generation, Skate Like A Girl, Skate Titans Series, Skills and Grills, Slovakian Championships, Sochi Youth Festival, SPoT All Ages, Street League, Tampa Am, Tampa Pro, Texas Skate Jam, The Boardr Am, Tim Brauch, Trikkestallen Skatepark, Ultimate X, Van Doren Invitational, Vans BMX Pro Cup, Vans Park Series, Wheelie Dope, World Championships of Instagramming, World Cup Moscow, X Games