European Series: Skateboarding Contest Results

Date Event Global Rank
Points
Entries Winner
Jul 2017 Nike Berlin Open Finals
4,000 12
Matias Dell Olio
Jul 2017 Nike Berlin Open Semi Finals
2,000 30
Hyun Kummer
Jul 2017 Nike Berlin Open Qualifiers
1,000 66
Vincent Milou
Jul 2017 Nike Berlin Open PreQualifiers
2,000 20
Simen Haegeland
May 2017 Nike Am Series Barcelona Finals
3,000 15
Tim Debauche
May 2017 Nike Am Series Barcelona Qualifiers
1,500 92
Tiago Lopes
May 2017 Nike Am Series Barcelona Semi-Finals
2,000 38
Alexander Risvad
Jul 2016 European Series Berlin Am Finals
4,000 10
Ivan Monteiro
Jun 2016 European Series Paris Am Finals
4,000 10
Aurelien Giraud
Jun 2016 European Series Paris Am Qualifiers
2,000 10
Kai Hillebrand
Jun 2016 European Series London Am Finals
4,000 10
Aurelien Giraud
Jun 2016 European Series London Am Qualifiers
2,000 30
Jonas Carlsson
May 2016 European Series Barcelona Am Finals
4,000 3
Jorge Simoes
May 2016 European Series Barcelona Am Semi-Finals
2,000 12
Vincent Milou
Jul 2015 Nike SB Berlin Open - Finales
3,000 15
Aurelien Giraud
Jul 2015 Nike SB Berlin Open - Semi-Finale
1,500 39
Aurelien Giraud
Jul 2015 Nike SB Berlin Open - Qualifiers
1,000 81
Alex Mizurov
Jul 2015 Nike SB Berlin Open - Pre-Qualifier
500 30
Konstantin Kabanov
Jun 2015 Nike SB London AM 2015 - Super Finals
1,000 3
Mads Christensen
Jun 2015 Nike SB London AM 2015 - Finals
3,000 15
Mads Christensen
Jun 2015 Nike SB London AM 2015 - Semi-Finals
1,500 66
Tom Knox
Jun 2015 Nike SB London AM 2015 - Qualifiers
1,000 54
Justin Sommer
May 2015 Nike SB Barcelona Am - Super Finals
1,000 3
Jost Arens
May 2015 Nike SB Barcelona Am - Finals
3,000 15
Kevin Baekkel
May 2015 Nike SB Barcelona Am - Semi-Finals
1,000 62
Kilian Zender
Jul 2014 Nike SB Shelter Berlin Open - Semi-Finals
1,500 36
Trevor Colden
Jul 2014 Nike SB Shelter Berlin Open - Super Final
3,000 3
Luan Oliveira
Jul 2014 Nike SB Shelter Berlin Open - Pre-qualifiers
500 34
Justin Sommer
Jul 2014 Nike SB Shelter Berlin Open - Qualifiications
1,000 55
Luan Oliveira

Other Event Types

Action Sports Championships at South Korea, adidas Skate Copa, Air and Style, Am Getting Paid, AMPA, Antwerp, Asian Games, Asian Skateboarding Championships, Atomics El Picante Skate Fest, Australian Bowl Riding Championships (ABC), Australian Skate League, Beroun Grand Prix, Best Foot Forward, Bondi Bowl-a-Rama, Born and Raised, Bowlzilla, Camp Flog Gnaw, Chili Bowl, Cocoa Beach Open, Combi Pool Party, Come up Tour, Confederação Brasileira de Skate, Copenhagen, Cowtown Skate Shop, Czech Skateboard Championships, Damn Am, Dew Tour, DJV, Dunt Tour, Dutch National Street Championships, El Gato Classic, Empire Backyard Party, ETN Street Fight, European Open, European Series, European Skateboard Championship, Events at The Boardr HQ, Exposure, Fall Jam, Far n High, FIRS Vert World Championships, FISE, FL BMX, Flat Ground League, Florida Bowlriders Cup, Florida Vert Series, Flowgrind, Get Rad for Ray, Graz Skate World Cup, GreenAnger Graz at Austria, Grind for Life, Grotto Lotto, Hague Pro Freestyle Beach, Halloween Hellride, Hart Lines, Hawaii Y Ramp Pro, Hillsborough County, Hoedown At The Hoof, Hold the Line, Hot Wheels Junior Series, International Skateboarding Open, Italian Indoor Series, Italian Skateboarding Championships, Jackalope, JSG Jerusalem Skater Girls, Juegos Nacionales, Kimberley Diamond Cup, King of Concrete, La Kantera, Lisboa Stone Crushers, LXB Cup, MACBA Back to the Four, Malmo Vert Attack, Matriz, Mayoral Series, Midway Mayhem, Mjøsskate, MX/HUX Nacional Revienta, Mystic Skate Cup, New England Am, Nitro Circus, Norwegian National Championships, O'Marisquino, Oi Bowl Jam, Oi Stu Open, Old Skool Jam, One Movement Invitational, Other, OWS, P-Stone Invitational, P-Town Throwdown, Panamerican Championship, Peru Skate Music Festival, Phoenix Am, Pro Jam International at Bali, Red Bull Bowl Rippers, Red Bull Rollercoaster, Rey de Reyes, Rideshop, Royal Side Stripe, Run and Gun, Salty Bowl Bash, Simple Session, Sk8topia, Skate Ark, Skate Generation, Skate Jam Suzano, Skate Like A Girl Wheels of Fortune, Skate Titans Series, Skills and Grills, Slovakian Championships, Sochi Youth Festival, SPoT All Ages, Street League, Sun Diego Am Slam, Tampa Am, Tampa Pro, Texas Skate Jam, The 420 Games, The Boardr Am, The Shred Winter Slam, Tim Brauch, Trikkestallen Skatepark, UK Independent Vert Series, Ultimate X, UnitedRSC, Van Doren Invitational, Vans BMX Pro Cup, Vans Park Series, Wheelie Dope, World Championships of Instagramming, World Cup, World Skate Park World Championships, X Games