Cowtown Skate Shop: Skateboarding Contest Results

Date Event Global Rank
Points
Entries Winner
Oct 2017 COWTOWN'S LOCALS WOMENS ADV 500 8
Svetlana Marinkovic
Oct 2017 COWTOWN'S LOCALS 2017 - 40 AND UP 500 5
Lanny Kearns
Oct 2017 COWTOWN'S LOCALS 2017 - 30 AND UP 500 11
Michael Tyler
Oct 2017 COWTOWN'S LOCALS 2017 - WOMEN 500 8
Gabby Fletcher
Oct 2017 COWTOWN'S LOCALS 2017 - ADV/SPONS 500 53
Lucas Alves
Oct 2017 COWTOWN'S LOCALS 2017 - 16 AND UP 500 57
Joel Carrillo
Oct 2017 COWTOWN'S LOCALS 2017 - 13-15 500 37
JoJo Alvarado
Oct 2017 COWTOWN'S LOCALS 2017 - 10-12 500 16
Trey Ehinger
Oct 2017 COWTOWN'S LOCALS 2017 - 6-9 500 12
Steele Stark
Oct 2017 COWTOWN'S LOCALS 2017 - PEE WEE 500 2
Ryland Robson
Jan 2017 COWTOWN'S UHC 40 AND UP OG'S 500 4
Brian Ehinger
Jan 2017 COWTOWN'S UHC 30 and Up OG'S 500 8
Hippie Steve
Jan 2017 COWTOWN'S UHC - WOMEN 500 14
Janthavy Norton
Jan 2017 COWTOWN'S UHC ADV/SPONS 500 48
Lazer Crawford
Jan 2017 COWTOWN'S UHC 16 & UP 500 45
Austin Salzman
Jan 2017 COWTOWN'S UHC 13-15 500 37
Camron Swanson
Jan 2017 COWTOWN'S UHC 10-12 500 11
Trey Ehinger
Jan 2017 COWTOWN'S UHC 6-9 500 19
Kaden Schoose
Jan 2017 COWTOWN'S UHC PEEWEE 500 3
Max Sheedy
Nov 2016 El Pinacate PRO/AM Finals 1,000 10
Kevin Caballero
Nov 2016 El Pinacate ADV Finals 1,000 6
Frank Franco
Nov 2016 El Pinacate Pro/Am 1,000 25
Aldo Reyes
Nov 2016 El Pinacate Advanced All Ages 500 25
Andres Figueroa
Nov 2016 El Pinacate Intermediate 16 & Up 500 29
Alexis Palafox
Nov 2016 El Pinacate Intermediate 15 & Under 500 4
Kristhian Favela
Oct 2016 COWTOWN'S LOCALS 2016 - WOMEN'S 500 9
Kiana Parra
Oct 2016 COWTOWN'S LOCALS 2016 - MASTERS 30 AND UP 500 20
Kenny Green
Oct 2016 COWTOWN'S LOCALS 2016 - ADV/SPONS 500 60
Nick Papa
Oct 2016 COWTOWN'S LOCALS 2016 - 16 AND UP 500 76
Adriel Hernandez
Oct 2016 COWTOWN'S LOCALS 2016 - 13-15 500 42
Hunter Lee
Oct 2016 COWTOWN'S LOCALS 2016 - 10-12 500 16
Kavi Bell
Oct 2016 COWTOWN'S LOCALS 2016 - 6-9 500 6
Dax Eaton
Oct 2016 COWTOWN'S LOCALS 2016 - PEE WEE 500 3
Oli Eaton
Jan 2016 COWTOWN'S UHC ADV/SPONS '16 200 38
Nick Papa
Jan 2016 COWTOWN'S UHC 16 AND UP '16 200 44
Trent Smith
Jan 2016 COWTOWN'S UHC 13-15 '16 200 42
Hunter Lee
Jan 2016 COWTOWN'S UHC MASTERS '16 200 14
Hippie Steve
Jan 2016 COWTOWN'S UHC WOMENS '16 200 7
Dina Ransom
Jan 2016 COWTOWN'S UCH 10-12 '16 200 26
Camron Swanson
Jan 2016 COWTOWN'S UHC 6-9 '16 200 15
Griffin O'Connor
Jan 2016 COWTOWN'S UHC PEE WEE '16 200 4
Oli Eaton
Oct 2015 COWTOWN'S LOCALS 2015 - ADV/SPONS 200 37
Rayce Davis
Oct 2015 COWTOWN'S LOCALS 2015 - 16 AND UP 200 67
Alex Beardeaux
Oct 2015 COWTOWN'S LOCALS 2015 - MASTERS 200 15
Cameron Harper
Oct 2015 COWTOWN'S LOCALS 2015 - WOMENS 200 8
Brenna Pawley
Oct 2015 COWTOWN'S LOCALS 2015 - 13-15 200 44
Nick Papa
Oct 2015 COWTOWN'S LOCALS 2015 - 10-12 200 24
Cassius Booker
Oct 2015 COWTOWN'S LOCALS 2015 - 6-9 200 15
Malachi Gray
Oct 2015 COWTOWN'S LOCALS 2015 - PEE WEE 200 3
Shay Brand
Jan 2015 COWTOWN'S UNION HILLS CLASSIC - WOMENS 200 4
Chauntae Schwoegler
Jan 2015 COWTOWN'S UNION HILLS CLASSIC - MASTERS 200 11
The David Smith
Jan 2015 COWTOWN'S UNION HILLS CLASSIC - ADV/SPONS 200 41
Rayce Davis
Jan 2015 COWTOWN'S UNION HILLS CLASSIC - 16 AND UP 200 39
Dominic Tanner
Jan 2015 COWTOWN'S UNION HILLS CLASSIC - 13-15 200 50
Nick Papa
Jan 2015 COWTOWN'S UNION HILLS CLASSIC - 10-12 200 15
Mikey Rasor
Jan 2015 COWTOWN'S UNION HILLS CLASSIC - 6-9 200 11
Lazer Crawford
Jan 2014 Cowtown's Union Hills Classic Adv/spon 200 36
Adrian Hernandez
Jan 2014 Cowtown's Union Hills Classic 16 and up 200 45
Skylar Kimpland
Jan 2014 Cowtown's Union Hills Classic 13-15 200 41
Alex Beardeaux
Jan 2014 Cowtown's Union Hills Classic Womens 200 9
Nika Washington
Jan 2014 Cowtown's Union Hills Classic Masters 200 12
Jason Schooley
Jan 2014 Cowtown's Union Hills Classic 10-12 200 26
Nick Papa

Other Event Types

adidas Skate Copa, Am Getting Paid, Antwerp, Asian Skateboarding Championships, Australian Bowl Riding Championships (ABC), Australian Skate League, Beroun Grand Prix, Best Foot Forward, Bondi Bowl-a-Rama, Born and Raised, Bowlzilla, Camp Flog Gnaw, Chili Bowl, Cocoa Beach Open, Combi Pool Party, Come up Tour, Copenhagen, Cowtown Skate Shop, Czech Skateboard Series, Damn Am, Dew Tour, DJV, Dunt Tour, El Gato Classic, Empire Backyard Party, European Open, European Series, Exposure, Far n High, FIRS Vert World Championships, FISE, Florida Bowlriders Cup, Florida Vert Series, Flowgrind, Get Rad for Ray, Graz Skate World Cup, Grind for Life, Hague Pro Freestyle Beach, Halloween Hellride, Hart Lines, Hold the Line, Hot Wheels Junior Open, Italian Bowl Skateboarding Championship, Italian Indoor Series, Italian Skateboarding Championships, Jackalope, Juegos Nacionales, Kimberley Diamond Cup, King of Concrete, La Kantera, Lisboa Stone Crushers, LXB Cup, Malmo Vert Attack, Maryland Skate League, Matriz, Mayoral Series, Midway Mayhem, MX/HUX Nacional Revienta, Mystic Skate Cup, Nitro Circus, Oi Bowl Jam, Oi Stu Open, Old Skool Jam, One Movement Invitational, Other, OWS, Phoenix Am, Red Bull Bowl Rippers, Rideshop, Royal Side Stripe, Run and Gun, Salty Bowl Bash, Simple Session, Skate Ark, Skate Generation, Skate Like A Girl, Skills and Grills, Sochi Youth Festival, SPoT All Ages, Street League, Tampa Am, Tampa Pro, Texas Skate Jam, The Boardr Am, Tim Brauch, Trikkestallen Skatepark, Ultimate X, Van Doren Invitational, Vans BMX Pro Cup, Vans Park Series, Wheelie Dope, World Championships of Instagramming, World Cup Moscow, X Games