Come up Tour: Skateboarding Contest Results

Date Event Global Rank
Points
Entries Winner
Jul 2016 TWS Cut Men's Qualifiers at Battle Ground, WA, Battle Ground Skatepark
500 22
Chase Majury
Jul 2016 TWS Cut Men's FINALS at Battle Ground, WA, Battle Ground Skatepark
500 12
Alex Lobasyuk
Jun 2016 TWS Cut Men's Qualifiers at NYC, McCarran Skatepark
500 29
Leo Heinert
Jun 2016 TWS Cut Men's FINALS at NYC, McCarran Skatepark
500 12
Santiago Rodriguez
Jun 2016 TWS Cut Men's Qualifiers at Louisville, KY, David Armstrong Skatepark
500 15
Alex Hancock
Jun 2016 TWS Cut Men's FINALS at Louisville, KY, David Armstrong Skatepark
500 6
Alex Hancock
Jun 2016 TWS Cut Men's Qualifiers at Aiken, SC, HIC Warehouse
500 40
Zachary Gillespy
Jun 2016 TWS Cut Men's Finals at Aiken, SC, HIC Warehouse
500 13
Logan Eads
Jun 2016 TWS Cut Men's Qualifiers at Fort Worth, TX, Chrisholm Trail Skatepark
500 24
John Pankus
Jun 2016 TWS Cut Men's FINALS at Fort Worth, TX, Chrisholm Trail Skatepark
500 12
Marshall Stinson
May 2016 TWS Cut Men's Qualifiers at Las Vegas, NV, Craigs Ranch Skatepark
500 39
Destin Watts
May 2016 TWS Cut Women's Qualifiers at Las Vegas, NV, Craigs Ranch Skatepark
500 4
Jackie Michel
May 2016 TWS Cut Men's FINALS at Las Vegas, NV, Craigs Ranch Skatepark
500 12
Nick Michel
Jun 2015 TWS Cut Qualifiers at DC Skatepark in San Diego, CA
500 56
Mateo Rael
Jun 2015 TWS Come Up Tour Finals at DC Park - SD
500 12
Mateo Rael
Jun 2015 TWS Come Up Tour Finals at Windell's
500 12
Kevin Ketchem
Jun 2015 TWS Cut Qualifiers at Windell's, Sandy, OR
500 56
Kevin Ketchem
May 2015 TWS Cut Qualifiers at Cream City Skatepark, Butler, WI
500 80
Max Murphy
May 2015 TWS Come Up Tour Finals at Cream City, Butler WI
500 12
Carter Oeflein
May 2015 TWS Come Up Tour Finals at 6th Ave Skatepark Nashville
500 12
Christian Fonseca
May 2015 TWS Cut Qualifiers at 6th Ave Skatepark, Nashville, TN
500 45
Jason Salillas
May 2015 TWS Come Up Tour Finals at Matt Hoffman Skatepark, Oklahoma City, OK
500 12
Pat Donivan
May 2015 TWS Cut Qualifiers at Matt Hoffman Skatepark, Oklahoma City, OK
500 53
Pat Donivan
May 2015 TWS Come up Tour Finals at Lincoln Skatepark, Los Angeles, CA
500 12
Ivan Monteiro
May 2015 TWS Cut Qualifiers at Lincoln Skatepark, Los Angeles, CA
500 91
Ivan Monteiro
May 2014 TWS Cut, New York, NY Finals
500 12
Keith Hardy
May 2014 TWS Cut, New York, NY Qualifiers
500 59
Keith Hardy
May 2014 TWS Cut, Phoenix, AZ Finals
500 12
Rayce Davis
May 2014 TWS Cut, Phoenix, AZ Qualifiers
500 97
Marcus Carr
Apr 2014 TWS Cut, Mt. Hood, OR Finals
500 12
Ben Campbell
Apr 2014 TWS Cut, Mt. Hood, OR Qualifiers
500 46
Ben Sauer
Apr 2014 TWS Cut, Minneapolis, MN Finals
500 12
Ricky Nunn
Apr 2014 TWS Cut, Minneapolis, MN Qualifiers
500 73
Daniel Coe
Apr 2014 TWS Cut, Austin, TX Finals
500 12
Justin Williamson
Apr 2014 TWS Cut, Austin, TX Qualifiers
500 48
Garrett Young
Apr 2014 TWS CUT, Sacramento, CA Finals
500 12
Tristen Moss
Apr 2014 TWS CUT, Sacramento, CA Qualifiers
500 31
Jesse Vieira

Other Event Types

adidas Skate Copa, Air and Style, Am Getting Paid, AMPA, Antwerp, Asian Skateboarding Championships, Atomics El Picante Skate Fest, Australian Bowl Riding Championships (ABC), Australian Skate League, Beroun Grand Prix, Best Foot Forward, Bondi Bowl-a-Rama, Born and Raised, Bowlzilla, Camp Flog Gnaw, Chili Bowl, Cocoa Beach Open, Combi Pool Party, Come up Tour, ConfederaĆ§Ć£o Brasileira de Skate, Copenhagen, Cowtown Skate Shop, Czech Skateboard Series, Damn Am, Dew Tour, DJV, Dunt Tour, Dutch National Street Championships, El Gato Classic, Empire Backyard Party, European Open, European Series, Exposure, Fall Jam, Far n High, FIRS Vert World Championships, FISE, FL BMX, Flat Ground League, Florida Bowlriders Cup, Florida Vert Series, Flowgrind, Get Rad for Ray, Graz Skate World Cup, Grind for Life, Grotto Lotto, Hague Pro Freestyle Beach, Halloween Hellride, Hart Lines, Hawaii Y Ramp Pro, Hillsborough County, Hold the Line, Hot Wheels Junior Series, International Skateboarding Open, Italian Bowl Skateboarding Championship, Italian Indoor Series, Italian Skateboarding Championships, Jackalope, JSG Jerusalem Skater Girls, Juegos Nacionales, Kimberley Diamond Cup, King of Concrete, La Kantera, Lisboa Stone Crushers, LXB Cup, Malmo Vert Attack, Matriz, Mayoral Series, Midway Mayhem, MX/HUX Nacional Revienta, Mystic Skate Cup, New England Am, Nitro Circus, Oi Bowl Jam, Oi Stu Open, Old Skool Jam, One Movement Invitational, Other, OWS, P-Stone Invitational, P-Town Throwdown, Peru Skate Music Festival, Phoenix Am, Red Bull Bowl Rippers, Rey de Reyes, Rideshop, Royal Side Stripe, Run and Gun, Salty Bowl Bash, Simple Session, Skate Ark, Skate Generation, Skate Like A Girl Wheels of Fortune, Skate Titans Series, Skills and Grills, Slovakian Championships, Sochi Youth Festival, SPoT All Ages, Street League, Tampa Am, Tampa Pro, Texas Skate Jam, The 420 Games, The Boardr Am, Tim Brauch, Trikkestallen Skatepark, UK Independent Vert Series, Ultimate X, UnitedRSC, Van Doren Invitational, Vans BMX Pro Cup, Vans Park Series, Wheelie Dope, World Championships of Instagramming, World Cup Moscow, X Games