Born and Raised: BMX Contest Results

Date Event Global Rank
Points
Entries Winner
Oct 2018 Born and Raised Austin Advanced Finals
0 6
Richard Hernandez BMX
Oct 2018 Born and Raised Austin Intermediate Finals
0 6
Jace St. John
Oct 2018 Born and Raised Austin Advanced Qualifiers
0 28
Eli Kravetz
Oct 2018 Born and Raised Austin Women's
0 4
Brittany Campbell
Oct 2018 Born and Raised Austin Intermediate Qualifiers
0 22
Jace St. John
Oct 2018 Born and Raised Austin Beginner
0 14
Ryan Furber
May 2018 Chase Hawk Born and Raised San Diego Advanced Finals
0 6
Brendan Wirkus
May 2018 Chase Hawk Born and Raised San Diego Advanced Division Qualifiers
0 35
Parker Heath
May 2018 Chase Hawk Born and Raised San Diego Intermediate Finals
0 6
Christopher Gonzales
May 2018 Chase Hawk Born and Raised San Diego Intermediate Division Qualifiers
0 11
Ison Bogosian
May 2018 Chase Hawk Born and Raised San Diego Beginner Division
0 19
Jarrod Smith
Oct 2017 Born and Raised Austin Advanced Finals
0 6
Eli Kravetz
Oct 2017 Born and Raised Austin Advanced Division Qualifiers
0 37
Parker Heath
Oct 2017 Born and Raised Austin Intermediate Finals
0 6
Ethan Dorer
Oct 2017 Born and Raised Austin Intermediate Division Qualifiers
0 29
Charles St. Romain
Oct 2017 Born and Raised Austin Beginner Division
0 17
Maximillion Wulfmeyer
Jun 2017 Born and Raised San Diego Advanced Division Finals
0 6
Kole Voelker
Jun 2017 Born and Raised San Diego Advanced Division Qualifiers
0 43
AJ Carvalho
Jun 2017 Born and Raised San Diego Intermediate Division Finals
0 6
Lawrence Calhoun
Jun 2017 Born and Raised San Diego Intermediate Division Qualifiers
0 27
Max Vu
Jun 2017 Born and Raised San Diego Beginner Division
0 13
Justin Woodward
Aug 2016 Born and Raised Advanced Finals
0 6
Nathan Elliot
Aug 2016 Born and Raised Intermediate Finals
0 6
Sebastian Botek
Aug 2016 Born and Raised Advanced Division Qualifiers
0 50
Landon Gideon
Aug 2016 Born and Raised Intermediate Division Qualifiers
0 29
Skyler Anderson
Aug 2016 Born and Raised Beginner Division
0 18
Jackson Escobar aka Sticky
Aug 2015 Born and Raised Advanced Division
0 40
Austin Brunger
Aug 2015 Born and Raised Intermediate Division
0 19
Dravin Groove
Aug 2015 Born and Raised Beginner Division
0 9
Joey Gomez
Aug 2015 Born and Raised Advanced Finals
0 6
Justin Gautreau
Aug 2015 Born and Raised Intermediate Finals
0 6
Dravin Groove

Other Event Types

Action Sports Championships at South Korea, adidas Skate Copa, Air and Style, Am Getting Paid, AMPA, Antwerp, Asian Games, Asian Skateboarding Championships, Atomics El Picante Skate Fest, Australian Bowl Riding Championships (ABC), Australian Skate League, Beroun Grand Prix, Best Foot Forward, Bondi Bowl-a-Rama, Born and Raised, Bowlzilla, Camp Flog Gnaw, Chili Bowl, Cocoa Beach Open, Combi Pool Party, Come up Tour, Confederação Brasileira de Skate, Copenhagen, Cowtown Skate Shop, Czech Skateboard Championships, Damn Am, Dew Tour, DJV, Dunt Tour, Dutch National Street Championships, El Gato Classic, Empire Backyard Party, ETN Street Fight, European Open, European Series, European Skateboard Championship, Events at The Boardr HQ, Exposure, Fall Jam, Far n High, FIRS Vert World Championships, FISE, FL BMX, Flat Ground League, Florida Bowlriders Cup, Florida Vert Series, Flowgrind, Get Rad for Ray, Graz Skate World Cup, GreenAnger Graz at Austria, Grind for Life, Grotto Lotto, Hague Pro Freestyle Beach, Halloween Hellride, Hart Lines, Hawaii Y Ramp Pro, Hillsborough County, Hoedown At The Hoof, Hold the Line, Hot Wheels Junior Series, International Skateboarding Open, Italian Indoor Series, Italian Skateboarding Championships, Jackalope, JSG Jerusalem Skater Girls, Juegos Nacionales, Kimberley Diamond Cup, King of Concrete, La Kantera, Lisboa Stone Crushers, LXB Cup, MACBA Back to the Four, Malmo Vert Attack, Matriz, Mayoral Series, Midway Mayhem, Mjøsskate, MX/HUX Nacional Revienta, Mystic Skate Cup, New England Am, Nitro Circus, Norwegian National Championships, O'Marisquino, Oi Bowl Jam, Oi Stu Open, Old Skool Jam, One Movement Invitational, Other, OWS, P-Stone Invitational, P-Town Throwdown, Panamerican Championship, Peru Skate Music Festival, Phoenix Am, Pro Jam International at Bali, Red Bull Bowl Rippers, Red Bull Rollercoaster, Rey de Reyes, Rideshop, Royal Side Stripe, Run and Gun, Salty Bowl Bash, Simple Session, Sk8topia, Skate Ark, Skate Generation, Skate Jam Suzano, Skate Like A Girl Wheels of Fortune, Skate Titans Series, Skills and Grills, Slovakian Championships, Sochi Youth Festival, SPoT All Ages, Street League, Sun Diego Am Slam, Tampa Am, Tampa Pro, Texas Skate Jam, The 420 Games, The Boardr Am, The Shred Winter Slam, Tim Brauch, Trikkestallen Skatepark, UK Independent Vert Series, Ultimate X, UnitedRSC, Van Doren Invitational, Vans BMX Pro Cup, Vans Park Series, Wheelie Dope, World Championships of Instagramming, World Cup, World Skate Park World Championships, X Games