Atomics El Picante Skate Fest: Skateboarding Contest Results

Date Event Global Rank
Points
Entries Winner
May 2018 Segundo Serial Nacional FEMEPAR Huatulco Revienta 2018 Am Semis
500 20
Eduardo Robledo
May 2018 Segundo Serial Nacional FEMEPAR Huatulco Revienta 2018 Pro Finals
500 10
Nelson Garza
May 2018 Segundo Serial Nacional FEMEPAR Huatulco Revienta 2018 Pro Ladies Finals
500 5
Itzel Granados Flores
May 2018 Segundo Serial Nacional FEMEPAR Huatulco Revienta 2018 Am Finals
500 10
Josue Ibarra
May 2018 Segundo Serial Nacional FEMEPAR Huatulco Revienta 2018 Pro Semis
500 21
Nelson Garza
May 2018 Segundo Serial Nacional FEMEPAR Huatulco Revienta 2018 Pro Ladies Prelims
500 10
Itzel Granados Flores
May 2018 Segundo Serial Nacional FEMEPAR Huatulco Revienta 2018 Pro Prelims
500 35
Nelson Garza
May 2018 Segundo Serial Nacional FEMEPAR Huatulco Revienta 2018 Am Prelims
500 47
Josue Ibarra
Mar 2018 Primer Serial Nacional FEMEPAR Pinacate Skate Fest Avanzado Semis
500 18
Fernando Villarreal
Mar 2018 Primer Serial Nacional FEMEPAR Pinacate Skate Fest Sponsored Finals
500 10
Brayan Coria
Mar 2018 Primer Serial Nacional FEMEPAR Pinacate Skate Fest Sponsored Ladies Finals
500 3
Alexa Dahianna Garcia Moreno
Mar 2018 Primer Serial Nacional FEMEPAR Pinacate Skate Fest Avanzado Finals
500 10
David Molina
Mar 2018 Primer Serial Nacional FEMEPAR Pinacate Skate Fest Sponsored Semis
500 20
Nelson Garza
Mar 2018 Primer Serial Nacional FEMEPAR Pinacate Skate Fest Sponsored Ladies Semis
500 5
Alexia Berenice Martinez Rosales
Mar 2018 Primer Serial Nacional FEMEPAR Pinacate Skate Fest Sponsored Prelims
500 40
Nelson Garza
Mar 2018 Primer Serial Nacional FEMEPAR Pinacate Skate Fest Avanzado Prelims
500 30
Eder Ojeda
Mar 2018 Primer Serial Nacional FEMEPAR Pinacate Skate Fest Sponsored Ladies Prelims
500 7
Alexia Berenice Martinez Rosales
Mar 2018 Primer Serial Nacional FEMEPAR Pinacate Skate Fest Intermedios Prelims
500 2
Jesus Ruiz

Other Event Types

adidas Skate Copa, Air and Style, Am Getting Paid, AMPA, Antwerp, Asian Games, Asian Skateboarding Championships, Atomics El Picante Skate Fest, Australian Bowl Riding Championships (ABC), Australian Skate League, Beroun Grand Prix, Best Foot Forward, Bondi Bowl-a-Rama, Born and Raised, Bowlzilla, Camp Flog Gnaw, Chili Bowl, Cocoa Beach Open, Combi Pool Party, Come up Tour, Confederação Brasileira de Skate, Copenhagen, Cowtown Skate Shop, Czech Skateboard Championships, Damn Am, Dew Tour, DJV, Dunt Tour, Dutch National Street Championships, El Gato Classic, Empire Backyard Party, ETN Street Fight, European Open, European Series, Exposure, Fall Jam, Far n High, FIRS Vert World Championships, FISE, FL BMX, Flat Ground League, Florida Bowlriders Cup, Florida Vert Series, Flowgrind, Get Rad for Ray, Graz Skate World Cup, GreenAnger Graz at Austria, Grind for Life, Grotto Lotto, Hague Pro Freestyle Beach, Halloween Hellride, Hart Lines, Hawaii Y Ramp Pro, Hillsborough County, Hoedown At The Hoof, Hold the Line, Hot Wheels Junior Series, International Skateboarding Open, Italian Indoor Series, Italian Skateboarding Championships, Jackalope, JSG Jerusalem Skater Girls, Juegos Nacionales, Kimberley Diamond Cup, King of Concrete, La Kantera, Lisboa Stone Crushers, LXB Cup, MACBA Back to the Four, Malmo Vert Attack, Matriz, Mayoral Series, Midway Mayhem, Mjøsskate, MX/HUX Nacional Revienta, Mystic Skate Cup, New England Am, Nitro Circus, Norwegian National Championships, O'Marisquino, Oi Bowl Jam, Oi Stu Open, Old Skool Jam, One Movement Invitational, Other, OWS, P-Stone Invitational, P-Town Throwdown, Peru Skate Music Festival, Phoenix Am, Red Bull Bowl Rippers, Red Bull Rollercoaster, Rey de Reyes, Rideshop, Royal Side Stripe, Run and Gun, Salty Bowl Bash, Simple Session, Sk8topia, Skate Ark, Skate Generation, Skate Like A Girl Wheels of Fortune, Skate Titans Series, Skills and Grills, Slovakian Championships, Sochi Youth Festival, SPoT All Ages, Street League, Tampa Am, Tampa Pro, Texas Skate Jam, The 420 Games, The Boardr Am, The Shred Winter Slam, Tim Brauch, Trikkestallen Skatepark, UK Independent Vert Series, Ultimate X, UnitedRSC, Van Doren Invitational, Vans BMX Pro Cup, Vans Park Series, Wheelie Dope, World Championships of Instagramming, World Cup Moscow, X Games