Skateboarding Competition Results Full Listing

December 2018: Street League Huntington Beach Finals 1st: Yuto Horigome from Tokyo Japan
December 2018: Street League Huntington Beach Prelims 1st: Nyjah Huston from Huntington Beach CA
December 2018: Skate Titans Flagstaff 12 and Under 1st: Bohdi Smith from Largs Bay South Australia
December 2018: Skate Titans Flagstaff 16 and Under 1st: Jack Sadler from Adelaide South Australia
December 2018: Skate Titans Flagstaff Womens 1st: Megan Bish
December 2018: Skate Titans Flagstaff Open 1st: Beau Hinge from South Australia
December 2018: Panamerican Championships Street Mayores Women 1st: Dorothy Alessandra Guzman from Peru
December 2018: Panamerican Championships Street Mayores Men 1st: Pool Bellido from Villa Salvador Lima
December 2018: Panamerican Championships Street Juvenile Women 1st: Begona Fernandez from Santiago Chile
December 2018: Panamerican Championships Street Juvenile Men 1st: Piero Antonio Nunez Rosero from Peru
December 2018: Panamerican Championships Park Mayores Women 1st: Evelyn Marysol Enriquez from Mar Del Plata Argentina
December 2018: Panamerican Championships Park Mayores Men 1st: Omar Sandro Cocilova from Argentina
December 2018: Panamerican Championships Park Juvenile Women 1st: Josefina Tapia from Santiago Chile
December 2018: Panamerican Championships Park Juvenile Men 1st: Walter Camilo Lopez Estrada from Peru
December 2018: Panamerican Championships Street Masters 1st: Giuseppe Francesco Quierolo Garcia from Peru
December 2018: Panamerican Championships Park Masters 1st: Orlando Ramos from San Juan PR
December 2018: ASL ACT & NSW Qualifier - Open Male 2018-19 1st: Kieran Woolley from Minnamurra Australia
December 2018: ASL ACT & NSW Qualifier - 14 and Under Female 2018-19 1st: Sally Field from Bensville Nsw
December 2018: ASL ACT & NSW Qualifier - 16 and Under Male 2018-19 1st: Tashi Freeman from Bateau Bay New South Wales
December 2018: ASL ACT & NSW Qualifier - 12 and Under Male 2018-19 1st: Daniel Woolley from Kiama New South Wales
November 2018: ASL Queensland Qualifier - Open Female 2018-19 1st: Haylie Powell from Sunshine Coast Queensland
November 2018: ASL Queensland Qualifier - Open Male 2018-19 1st: Jamie Bunt from Gold coast, burleigh QLD
November 2018: ASL Queensland Qualifier - 14 and Under Female 2018-19 1st: Izzy McPherson from Bogangar New South Wales
November 2018: ASL Queensland Qualifier - 16 and Under Male 2018-19 1st: Kai Roden from Kippa Ring Queensland
November 2018: ASL Queensland Qualifier - 12 and Under Male 2018-19 1st: Jack Lewis from Scarborough Queensland
November 2018: OI STU OPEN - Final Street - Men 1st: Kelvin Hoefler from Sao Paulo São Paulo
November 2018: OI STU OPEN - Final Street - Women 1st: Leticia Bufoni from Sao Paulo SP
November 2018: Oi STU OPEN - Final Park - Men 1st: Pedro Barros from Florianopolis Santa Catarina
November 2018: Oi STU OPEN - Final Park - Women 1st: Yndiara Asp from Florianopolis Santa Catarina
November 2018: Best Shredder 16 & Up Finals @ Providence Skate Park 1st: Jordi Zapata from Dunedin FL
November 2018: Best Shredder 16 & Up Qualifiers @ Providence Skate Park 1st: Jordi Zapata from Dunedin FL
November 2018: Best Shredder 13 - 15 Finals @ Providence Skate Park 1st: Alex Loftus from Winterhaven FL
November 2018: Best Shredder 13 - 15 Qualifiers @ Providence Skate Park 1st: Taj Kurvin from Sarasota FL
November 2018: Best Shredder 9 - 12 Finals @ Providence Skate Park 1st: Tyler Loftus from Winter Haven FL
November 2018: Best Shredder 9 - 12 Qualifiers @ Providence Skate Park 1st: Tyler Loftus from Winter Haven FL
November 2018: Best Shredder 8 and Under Finals @ Providence Skate Park 1st: Bradley Roberts from Apollo Beach FL
November 2018: Best Shredder 8 and Under Qualifiers @ Providence Skate Park 1st: Bradley Roberts from Apollo Beach FL
November 2018: Slider Spectacular - Pro Finals 1st: John Dreiling from Orlando FL
November 2018: Slider Spectacular 2018 - Open Women Finals 1st: Kalie Thomas from Tampa FL
November 2018: Slider Spectacular - Advanced Finals 1st: Jason Stuckey from Orlando FL
November 2018: Slider Spectacular - Intermediate Finals 1st: Tyler Cole from Auburndale FL
November 2018: Slider Spectacular - Novice Finals 1st: Cooper Scarborough from Orlando FL
November 2018: Slider Spectacular - Beginner Finals 1st: Campbell Scarborough from Orlando Fl
November 2018: Phoenix Annual Fall Jam 40 and Up 1st: Oliver Whitelaw from Peoria AZ
November 2018: Phoenix Annual Fall Jam Womens 1st: Christine Cottam from Phoenix AZ
November 2018: Phoenix Annual Fall Jam Advanced 1st: Camron Swanson from Scottsdale AZ
November 2018: Phoenix Annual Fall Jam 17 and Up 1st: Tristan Carter from Peoria AZ
November 2018: Phoenix Annual Fall Jam 13 to 16 1st: Cassius Booker from Phoenix AZ
November 2018: Phoenix Annual Fall Jam 9 to 12 1st: Weston Caldwell from Mesa AZ
November 2018: Phoenix Annual Fall Jam 8 and Under 1st: Porter Birk from Phoenix AZ
November 2018: TWS Cut at CA Training Facility Finals – San Diego 1st: Cordano Russell from San Diego CA
November 2018: Slider Spectacular - Intermediate Head to Head 1st: Mateo Pinzon from Orlando FL
November 2018: TWS Cut at CA Training Facility Qualifiers – San Diego 1st: Koby Dvorak from Encinitas CA
November 2018: Slider Spectacular - Pro Semi's Heat 2 1st: Ian Smith from Orlando FL
November 2018: Slider Spectacular - Pro Semi's Heat 1 1st: Trent Stuckey from Orlando FL
November 2018: Slider Spectacular - Advance Semi's Heat 2 1st: Jason Stuckey from Orlando FL
November 2018: Slider Spectacular - Advance Semi's Heat 1 1st: Drew De Armas from Orlando Fl
November 2018: Slider Spectacular - Intermediate LCQ Heat 2 1st: Mateo Pinzon from Orlando FL
November 2018: Slider Spectacular - LCQ Intermediate Heat 1 1st: Bo Nice
November 2018: Slider Spectacular 2018 - Pro Men Qualifiers Heat 2 1st: Gavin Stuckey from Orlando FL
November 2018: Slider Spectacular 2018 - Pro Men Qualifiers Heat 1 1st: John Dreiling from Orlando FL
November 2018: Slider Spectacular 2018 - Open Women Qualifiers Heat 1 1st: Kalie Thomas from Tampa FL
November 2018: Slider Spectacular 2018 - Advance Qualifiers Heat 2 1st: Kellan Rudnicki from Oviedo FL
November 2018: Slider Spectacular 2018 - Advance Qualifiers Heat 1 1st: Corey Kalisik
November 2018: Slider Spectacular 2018 - Intermediate Qualifiers Heat 3 1st: Tyler Cole from Auburndale FL
November 2018: Slider Spectacular 2018 - Intermediate Qualifiers Heat 2 1st: Hayden Carnes from Orlando FL
November 2018: Slider Spectacular 2018 - Intermediate Qualifiers Heat 1 1st: Noah Fedorovich from Clermont FL
November 2018: Slider Spectacular 2018 - Novice Qualifiers Heat 1 1st: Cooper Scarborough from Orlando FL
November 2018: Slider Spectacular 2018 - Beginner Qualifiers Heat 1 1st: Campbell Scarborough from Orlando Fl
November 2018: Oi STU OPEN - Qualifying Park - Men 1st: Pedro Barros from Florianopolis Santa Catarina
November 2018: Oi STU OPEN - Qualifying Park - Women 1st: Yndiara Asp from Florianopolis Santa Catarina
November 2018: Oi STU OPEN - Qualifying Street - Women 1st: Pamela Rosa from São José dos Campos SP
November 2018: Oi STU OPEN - Qualifying Street - Men 1st: Luan Oliveira from Porto Alegre RS
November 2018: Oi STU Latin America - Qualifying Park - Men 1st: Marcelo Jimenez from Santiago Chile
November 2018: Oi STU Latin America - Qualifying Street - Men 1st: Lucas Rabelo from Fortarleza Ceara CE
November 2018: King Of Concrete Glenroy Under 12 1st: Noah Bardas from St. Kilda Victoria
November 2018: King Of Concrete Glenroy Under 16 1st: Max Saric from Altona Meadows Victoria
November 2018: King Of Concrete Glenroy Masters 1st: Will Stoyles from Melbourne
November 2018: King Of Concrete Glenroy Womens 1st: Estelle Commandogirl from Waterways Victoria
November 2018: King Of Concrete Glenroy Open 1st: Zac Callahan from Victoria Australia
November 2018: Tampa Am Finals 1st: Daisuke Ikeda from Tokyo Japan
November 2018: Tampa Am Semi-Finals 1st: Angelo Caro from Lima Peru
November 2018: Viejos Locos 2018 35-39 Street Finals 1st: Max Barrera from Mexico City
November 2018: Viejos Locos 2018 40 plus Miniramp 1st: Gabriel Gomez from Guadalajara Jalisco
November 2018: Viejos Locos 2018 40 Plus Street Prelims 1st: David Herrera "Paleton" from Miguel Hidalgo Mexico City
November 2018: King Of Street Geelong Under 12 1st: Johnny Hill from Highton Victoria
November 2018: King Of Street Geelong Under 16 1st: Tom Reade
November 2018: King Of Street Geelong Masters 1st: Will Stoyles from Melbourne
November 2018: King Of Street Geelong Womens 1st: Estelle Commandogirl from Waterways Victoria
November 2018: King Of Street Geelong Open 1st: Jesse Abrahams from Bells Beach Victoria
November 2018: Skate Titans Oaklands Mens 1st: Chris Craig from Adelaide South Australia
November 2018: Skate Titans Oaklands Womens 1st: Kat Williams from Adelaide South Australia
November 2018: Skate Titans Oaklands 16 and Under 1st: Ethan Forster from Golden Grove South Australia
November 2018: Skate Titans Oaklands 12 and Under 1st: Bohdi Smith from Largs Bay South Australia
November 2018: Viejos Locos 2018 40 Plus Street Finals 1st: David Herrera "Paleton" from Miguel Hidalgo Mexico City
November 2018: TWS Cut at Los Angeles Finals 1st: Edgard Lima from Cianorte Brazil
November 2018: Viejos Locos 2018 30-34 Street Finals 1st: Fernan Origel from Mexico City Mexico
November 2018: Viejos Locos 2018 30-40 Miniramp 1st: Cristian Huerta from Mexico City Mexico
November 2018: Tampa Am Saturday Qualifiers 1st: Giovanni Vianna from Santo Andre SP, BRAZIL
November 2018: TWS Cut at Los Angeles - Sheldon Skatepark 1st: Maurice Jordan from Los Angeles CA
November 2018: Viejos Locos 2018 35-39 Street Prelims 1st: Marco Antonio Lopez Talegas from Aguascalientes Aguascalientes
November 2018: Viejos Locos 2018 30-34 Street Prelims 1st: Alonso Garro from San Jose
November 2018: Tampa Am Friday Open Qualifiers 1st: Vinicius Costa
November 2018: Best Trick at The Boardr HQ 1st: Pablo Cavalari
November 2018: Exposure Bowl Pro 1st: Jordyn Barratt from Haleiwa HI
November 2018: Exposure Street Pro 1st: Margielyn Arda Didal from Woodward Philippines
November 2018: Exposure Vert Pro 1st: Lizzie Armanto from Santa Monica CA
November 2018: Exposure Vert 15 and Over Finals 1st: Susie Heath from Loveland OH
November 2018: Exposure Vert 14 and Under Finals 1st: Lilly Stoephasius from Berlin Germany
November 2018: GFL Series at Lakeland Bowl Sponsored 1st: Jake Yanko from Melbourne FL
November 2018: GFL Series at Lakeland Bowl 50 and Up Grand Masters 1st: Mike Rogers from Cocoa Beach FL
November 2018: Exposure Street 15 and Over Finals 1st: Brooke Whipp from Salt Lake UT
November 2018: GFL Series at Lakeland Bowl 40 to 49 Masters 1st: Rodney Mead from Orlando FL
November 2018: GFL Series at Lakeland Bowl Women's 1st: Emily Headson from Lakeland FL
November 2018: GFL Series at Lakeland Bowl 13 to 39 1st: Alex Hunter from Tampa FL
November 2018: Exposure Street 15 and Over Qualifiers 1st: Brooke Whipp from Salt Lake UT
November 2018: GFL Series at Lakeland Bowl 10 to 12 1st: Gavin Liller from New Smyrna Beach FL
November 2018: Exposure Street 14 and Under Finals 1st: Oda Yumeka from Nagoya Japan
November 2018: GFL Series at Lakeland Bowl 9 and Under 1st: Phoenix Sinnerton from CA
November 2018: GFL Series at Lakeland Street Sponsored 1st: Wendel Africo from Pouso Alegre Brazil
November 2018: Exposure Street 14 and Under Qualifiers 1st: Oda Yumeka from Nagoya Japan
November 2018: GFL Series at Lakeland Street 30 and Up 1st: Leandro Barsotti from Campo Limpo Brazil
November 2018: GFL Series at Lakeland Street 16 to 29 1st: Michael Premet from Seminole FL
November 2018: Exposure Bowl 15 and Over Finals 1st: Susie Heath from Loveland OH
November 2018: GFL Series at Lakeland Street Women's 1st: Isabelly Ávila from Itapetininga São Paulo
November 2018: Exposure Bowl 15 and Over Qualifiers 1st: Michelle Yoon from Buena Park CA
November 2018: GFL Series at Lakeland Street 13 to 15 1st: Noah Pollard from Lake Worth FL
November 2018: GFL Series at Lakeland Street 10 to 12 1st: Noah Nagaro from Deerfield Beach FL
November 2018: Exposure Bowl 14 and Under Finals 1st: Bella Kenworthy from Dana Point CA
November 2018: GFL Series at Lakeland Street 9 and Under 1st: Zion Effs from Miami FL
November 2018: Exposure Bowl 14 and Under Qualifiers 1st: Bella Kenworthy from Dana Point CA
November 2018: Park World Championships Male Finals 1st: Pedro Barros from Florianopolis Santa Catarina
November 2018: Park World Championships Male Semi-Finals 1st: Heimana Reynolds from Honolulu HI
November 2018: Park World Championships Male Qualifiers 1st: Heimana Reynolds from Honolulu HI
November 2018: Park World Championships Female Finals 1st: Sakura Yosozumi from Wakayama Japan
October 2018: Park World Championships Female Semi-Finals 1st: Kisa Nakamura from Kobe Japan
October 2018: Park World Championships Female Qualifiers 1st: Bryce Wettstein from Encinitas CA
October 2018: TWS Cut at Mayfair Skatepark – San Jose Finals 1st: Jake Kottke from San Jose CA
October 2018: Vans Park Series Finals at Suzhou Men's Finals 1st: Alex Sorgente from Lake Worth Flórida
October 2018: Vans Park Series Finals at Suzhou Women's Finals 1st: Brighton Zeuner from Encinitas CA
October 2018: TWS Cut at Mayfair Skatepark – San Jose Qualifiers 1st: Will Ocean Moye from San Diego CA
October 2018: Vans Park Series Finals at Suzhou Men's Semi-Finals 1st: Patrick Ryan from Fullerton CA
October 2018: Vans Park Series Finals at Suzhou Women's Semi-Finals 1st: Sakura Yosozumi from Wakayama Japan
October 2018: X Games Sydney Street Finals 1st: Nyjah Huston from Huntington Beach CA
October 2018: X Games Sydney BMX Big Air Finals 1st: Ryan Williams
October 2018: Born and Raised Austin Advanced Finals 1st: Richard Hernandez BMX from Montclar CA
October 2018: Toowoomba Skate Titans 12 and Under 1st: Jack Lewis from Scarborough Queensland
October 2018: Toowoomba Skate Titans 16 and Under 1st: Jack Lewis from Scarborough Queensland
October 2018: Toowoomba Skate Titans Womens 1st: Maddi Pease
October 2018: Toowoomba Skate Titans Mens 1st: Rick Thomas
October 2018: TWS Cut at Mather Skatepark - Sacramento Finals 1st: Miles Lawrence from Elk Grove CA
October 2018: X Games Sydney BMX Dirt Finals 1st: Dawid Godziek from Suszec
October 2018: X Games Sydney BMX Street Finals 1st: Alex Donnachie from Perthshire
October 2018: X Games Sydney BMX Dirt Qualifier 1st: Pat Casey from Placentia CA
October 2018: X Games Sydney BMX Big Air Qualifier 1st: Douglas Oliveria
October 2018: X Games Sydney Big Air Qualifiers 1st: Rony Gomes from São Paulo São Paulo
October 2018: X Games Sydney Women's Street Finals 1st: Mariah Duran from Albuquerque NM
October 2018: X Games Sydney Big Air Finals 1st: Elliot Sloan from New York NY
October 2018: X Games Sydney Street Qualifiers 1st: Luan Oliveira from Porto Alegre RS
October 2018: Born and Raised Austin Intermediate Finals 1st: Jace St. John from Temple TX
October 2018: TWS Cut at Mather Skatepark - Sacramento Qualifiers 1st: Cordano Russell from San Diego CA
October 2018: Born and Raised Austin Advanced Qualifiers 1st: Eli Kravetz from Houston TX
October 2018: Born and Raised Austin Women's 1st: Brittany Campbell from Austin TX
October 2018: Born and Raised Austin Intermediate Qualifiers 1st: Jace St. John from Temple TX
October 2018: Born and Raised Austin Beginner 1st: Ryan Furber from Fredericksburg TX
October 2018: COWTOWN'S LOCALS ADV/SPON 1st: Lucas Alves from Curitiba BRAZIL
October 2018: COWTOWN'S LOCALS 16 and UP 1st: Brody Grandchamp from Glendale AZ
October 2018: COWTOWN'S LOCALS 13-15 1st: JoJo Alvarado from Phoenix AZ
October 2018: COWTOWN'S LOCALS WOMENS ADV/SPON 1st: Kierra "Kiki" Delco from Gilbert AZ
October 2018: COWTOWN'S LOCALS WOMENS BEG 1st: Gabby Fletcher from Glendale AZ
October 2018: COWTOWN'S LOCALS MASTERS 40+ 1st: Andy Levy from Tempe AZ
October 2018: COWTOWN'S LOCALS MASTERS 30+ 1st: Kenny Green from Phoenix AZ
October 2018: COWTOWN'S LOCALS 10 - 12 1st: Paige Heyn from Chandler AZ
October 2018: COWTOWN'S LOCALS 2018 6 - 9 1st: Weston Caldwell from Mesa AZ
October 2018: Australian Wildcard for X Games Qualifier Womens 1st: Liv Lovelace from Sydney Australia
October 2018: Australian Wildcard for X Games Qualifier Mens 1st: Noah Nayef from Bass Hill New South Wales
October 2018: Dunt Tour 2018 Finales Open Femenino 1st: Manuela Colorado Serna from Medellin Antioquia
October 2018: Dunt Tour 2018 Clasificaciones Open Femenino 1st: Jazmin Alvarez Bedoya
October 2018: Dunt Tour 2018 Finales Open Masculino 1st: Santiago Echavarría Correa from Medellín Colombia
October 2018: Dunt Tour 2018 Semifinales Open Masculino 1st: Santiago Echavarría Correa from Medellín Colombia
October 2018: Dunt Tour 2018 Clasificaciones Open Masculino 1st: Santiago Echavarría Correa from Medellín Colombia
October 2018: GFL Series at Austin Bowl Sponsored Division 1st: Kainalu Canubida aka Kai Kai from West Palm Beach FL
October 2018: GFL Series at Austin Bowl Women's Division 1st: Anna-Claire Davidson from Lafayette LA
October 2018: GFL Series at Austin Bowl 13 to 39 Division 1st: Jim Wozniak from Buffalo NY
October 2018: GFL Series at Austin Bowl 10 to 12 Division 1st: Hagan Key from Fort Lauderdale FL
October 2018: GFL Series at Austin Bowl 9 and Under Division 1st: Jude Baum from Huntington Beach CA
October 2018: GFL Series at Austin Street Sponsored Division 1st: Garrett Young from San Marcus TX
October 2018: Sun Diego Am Slam 2018 Overall 15 and Under 1st: Donny Brodie from Valley Center CA
October 2018: Sun Diego Am Slam 2018 Overall 16 and Over 1st: Matthew Parra ABQ from ABQ NM
October 2018: Sun Diego Am Slam 2018 Overall Pro-Am 1st: Braden Hoban from Encinitas CA
October 2018: GFL Series at Austin Street 30 and Up Division 1st: Dharam Khalsa from Austin TX
October 2018: GFL Series at Austin Street 16 to 29 Division 1st: Tristan Moss from Winchester VA
October 2018: GFL Series at Austin Street Women's Division 1st: Lourdes Luque from Austin TX
October 2018: GFL Series at Austin Street 13 to 15 Division 1st: Jcorleone Richards from Houston TX
October 2018: GFL Series at Austin Street 10 to 12 Division 1st: Xzavier Rocha from Houston TX
October 2018: GFL Series at Austin Street 9 and Under Division 1st: Dylan Phillips from Houston TX
October 2018: GFL Series at Bradenton Bowl Sponsored 1st: Jake Yanko from Melbourne FL
October 2018: GFL Series at Bradenton Bowl 50 and Up Grand Masters 1st: Kevin Lee Shelton from Weaverville NC
October 2018: HWJS at Tehachapi, California - Skateboarding Mini-Ramp Advanced 1st: Lazer Crawford from Glendale AZ
October 2018: GFL Series at Bradenton Bowl 40 to 49 Masters 1st: Ted Stracuzzi from Sarasota FL
October 2018: HWJS at Tehachapi, California - Skateboarding Mini-Ramp 11 to 16 1st: Jonathan Lilley from Ocean City MD
October 2018: GFL Series at Bradenton Bowl Women's 1st: Harlow Johnsey from Satellite Beach FL
October 2018: HWJS at Tehachapi, California - Skateboarding Mini-Ramp 10 and Under 1st: JD Sanchez from Fairfield CA
October 2018: GFL Series at Bradenton Bowl 13 to 39 1st: Reef Orlando from Jupiter FL
October 2018: HWJS at Tehachapi, California - Skateboarding Mini-Ramp Women's 1st: Ava Godfrey from Elwood Australia
October 2018: GFL Series at Bradenton Bowl 10 to 12 1st: Gavin Liller from New Smyrna Beach FL
October 2018: HWJS at Tehachapi, California - Skateboarding Vert Advanced 1st: Gavin Bottger from Oceanside CA
October 2018: GFL Series at Bradenton Bowl 9 and Under 1st: Legend Lopez from Fort Lauderdale FL
October 2018: HWJS at Tehachapi, California - Skateboarding Vert 11 to 16 1st: Thomas Augusto from San Marcos CA
October 2018: HWJS at Tehachapi, California - Skateboarding Vert 10 and Under 1st: JD Sanchez from Fairfield CA
October 2018: GFL Series at Bradenton Street Sponsored 1st: Malique Simpson from Boca FL
October 2018: World Cup Breda Womens 1st: Keet Oldenbeuving from Utrecht The Netherlands
October 2018: World Cup Breda Mens 1st: Ivan Monteiro from Sao Paulo BRAZIL
October 2018: HWJS at Tehachapi, California - Skateboarding Street Advanced FINALS 1st: Lazer Crawford from Glendale AZ
October 2018: HWJS at Tehachapi, California - Skateboarding Vert Women's 1st: Carlin Makibbin from Ocean City MD
October 2018: GFL Series at Bradenton Street 30 and Up 1st: TJ Sparks from St. Petersburg FL
October 2018: HWJS at Tehachapi, California - Skateboarding Street Advanced 1st: Lazer Crawford from Glendale AZ
October 2018: GFL Series at Bradenton Street 16 to 29 1st: Jake Blue from Bradenton FL
October 2018: HWJS at Tehachapi, California - Skateboarding Street 11 to 16 1st: Malachi Gray from Phoenix AZ
October 2018: GFL Series at Bradenton Street Women's 1st: Jamie Kutcher from Miami FL
October 2018: HWJS at Tehachapi, California - Skateboarding Street 10 and Under 1st: Noah Daniel Garcia from Whittier CA
October 2018: GFL Series at Bradenton Street 13 to 15 1st: Noah Pollard from Lake Worth FL
October 2018: HWJS at Tehachapi, California - Skateboarding Street Women's 1st: Vianez Morales from Luquillo PR
October 2018: GFL Series at Bradenton Street 10 to 12 1st: Gabriel Vigliotti aka Minnow from Youngstown OH
October 2018: GFL Series at Bradenton Street 9 and Under 1st: Zion Effs from Miami FL
October 2018: HWJS at Tehachapi, California - BMX Park 11 to 16 1st: Kyle Chavez from Taft CA
October 2018: HWJS at Tehachapi, California - BMX Park 10 and Under 1st: Jake Rutkowitz from Palmerton PA
October 2018: HWJS at Tehachapi, California - BMX Park Women's 1st: Korri Walters from Tehachapi CA
October 2018: HWJS at Tehachapi, California - BMX Mini-Ramp 11 to 16 1st: Kyle Chavez from Taft CA
October 2018: HWJS at Tehachapi, California - BMX Mini-Ramp Advanced 1st: Dante Tabuyo-Ochoa from Denver CO
October 2018: HWJS at Tehachapi, California - BMX Mini-Ramp 10 and Under 1st: Caiden Cernius from Vancouver WA
October 2018: Harvest Jam 30 and Up 1st: William Nelson from Ocala FL
October 2018: Harvest Jam Sponsored 1st: Jake Yanko from Melbourne FL
October 2018: Harvest Jam 16 to 29 1st: Joe Moulton from Tampa FL
October 2018: Harvest Jam 13 to 15 1st: Blaze Helgerson from Sarasota FL
October 2018: Harvest Jam Girls 1st: Jamie Kutcher from Miami FL
October 2018: Harvest Jam 9 to 12 1st: Noah Pollard from Lake Worth FL
October 2018: Harvest Jam 8 and Under 1st: Jonny Rips from Ft Lauderdale FL
October 2018: HWJS at Tehachapi, California - BMX Park Advanced SUPER FINALS 1st: Dante Tabuyo-Ochoa from Denver CO
October 2018: HWJS at Tehachapi, California - BMX Mini-Ramp Women's 1st: Alexis Jorden from Lakeside CA
October 2018: HWJS at Tehachapi, California - BMX Dirt Advanced 1st: Kaden Stone from Lake Elsinore CA
October 2018: HWJS at Tehachapi, California - BMX Dirt 11 to 16 1st: Adam Morestin from San Jose CA
October 2018: HWJS at Tehachapi, California - BMX Dirt 10 and Under 1st: Jake Rutkowitz from Palmerton PA
September 2018: Empire Am Getting Paid Women's Finals 1st: Christiana Means from Charlotte NC
September 2018: Empire Am Getting Paid Men's Finals 1st: Lucas Rabelo from Fortarleza Ceara CE
September 2018: Empire Am Getting Paid Men's Semi-Finals 1st: Christian Dufrene from Lafayette LA
September 2018: Etnies Rumble on the Reef Open Women 1st: Kat Williams from Adelaide South Australia
September 2018: Etnies Rumble on the Reef 12 and Under 1st: Jack Lewis from Scarborough Queensland
September 2018: Etnies Rumble on the Reef 16 and Under 1st: Zac Vanzetti from amaroo Australian Capital Territory
September 2018: Etnies Rumble on the Reef Open Men 1st: Bradley Saunders from Beaufort Victoria
September 2018: Empire Am Getting Paid Women's Qualifiers 1st: Kendra Long from Vidor TX
September 2018: Empire Am Getting Paid Men's Qualifiers 1st: Jayden Bono from Toronto Ontario
September 2018: STU QS STREET - Final Masculino 1st: Kelvin Hoefler from Sao Paulo São Paulo
September 2018: STU QS STREET - Final Feminino 1st: Pamela Rosa from São José dos Campos SP
September 2018: STU QS PARK - Final Feminino 1st: Yndiara Asp from Florianopolis Santa Catarina
September 2018: STU QS PARK - Final Masculino 1st: Micael Dos Passos from Estancia Velha Rio Grande do Sul
September 2018: STU QS PARK - Semi Final Masculino 1st: Hericles Fagundes from Sapucaia do Sul Santa Catarina
September 2018: World Cup Moscow Women's Street 1st: Candy Jacobs from Tegelen Neatherlands
September 2018: World Cup Moscow Men's Street 1st: Ivan Monteiro from Sao Paulo BRAZIL
September 2018: ASL Northern Territory Qualifier - Open Female 2018-19 1st: Tabetha Hadley from Darwin Northern Territory
September 2018: ASL Northern Territory Qualifier - Open Male 2018-19 1st: manu etchegoyen from france
September 2018: ASL Northern Territory Qualifier - 16 and Under Male 2018-19 1st: Callum Roberts from Darwin NT
September 2018: ASL Northern Territory Qualifier - 12 and Under Male 2018-19 1st: Skev Politis Stoddard
September 2018: STU QS PARK - Eliminatórias Masculino 1st: Augusto Akio Takahashi dos Santos from Curitiba Paraná
September 2018: Finale Trofeo Coni - Finale Femmine 1st: Tea Mariani from Milano Italy
September 2018: Finale Trofeo Coni - Finale Maschi 1st: Thomas Zaccaria from Brescia
September 2018: Finale Trofeo Coni - Qualifica Maschi 1st: Thomas Zaccaria from Brescia
September 2018: STU QS PARK - Eliminatórias Feminino 1st: Isadora Pacheco from Florianopolis Santa Catarina
September 2018: RTM World Cup Rotterdam Womens Finals 1st: Keet Oldenbeuving from Utrecht The Netherlands
September 2018: RTM World Cup Rotterdam Mens Finals 1st: Ivan Monteiro from Sao Paulo BRAZIL
September 2018: RTM World Cup Rotterdam Mens Semi-Finals 1st: Ivan Monteiro from Sao Paulo BRAZIL
September 2018: RTM World Cup Rotterdam Mens Qualifiers 1st: Matias Dell Olio from Mar Del Plata Argentina
September 2018: Skate Jam Suzano 1st: Pablo Cavalari
September 2018: Damn Am NYC Finals 1st: Lucas Rabelo from Fortarleza Ceara CE
September 2018: Damn Am NYC Qualifiers 1st: Lucas Rabelo from Fortarleza Ceara CE
September 2018: Vans Park Series Africa Continental Championships Mens Finals 1st: Yann Horowtiz from Cape Town South Africa
September 2018: Vans Park Series Africa Continental Championships Womens Finals 1st: Melissa Williams from Cape Town South Africa
September 2018: Vans Park Series Africa Continental Championships Mens Prelims 1st: Yann Horowtiz from Cape Town South Africa
September 2018: Wave Skatepark - Italian Street Skateboarding Championship 2018 - JUNIOR - Finals 1st: Giuseppe Cola from Bolzano BZ
September 2018: Wave Skatepark - Italian Street Skateboarding Championship 2018 - SENIOR - Final 1st: Fabio Montagner from Castelfranco Veneto Italy
September 2018: Wave Skatepark - Italian Street Skateboarding Championship 2018 - SENIOR - Semi Final 1st: Kevin Duman from Genova
September 2018: The Boardr Am at San Diego Finals 1st: Giovanni Vianna from Santo Andre SP, BRAZIL
September 2018: The Boardr Am at San Diego Semi-Finals 1st: Christian Dufrene from Lafayette LA
September 2018: Wave Skatepark - Italian Street Skateboarding Championship 2018 - SENIOR - Qualifiers 1st: Fabio Montagner from Castelfranco Veneto Italy
September 2018: Wave Skatepark - Italian Street Skateboarding Championship 2018 - WOMEN - FINAL 1st: Asia Lanzi from Bologna Italy
September 2018: Wave Skatepark - Italian Street Skateboarding Championship 2018 - JUNIOR - Qualifiers 1st: Giuseppe Cola from Bolzano BZ
September 2018: Vans Park Series Global Qualifiers at Malmo Women’s Finals 1st: Jordyn Barratt from Haleiwa HI
September 2018: Vans Park Series Global Qualifiers at Malmo Mens Finals 1st: Oskar Rozenberg Hallberg from Malmö Sweden
September 2018: Vans Park Series Global Qualifiers at Malmo Mens Semi Finals 1st: Oskar Rozenberg Hallberg from Malmö Sweden
September 2018: The Boardr Am at San Diego Qualifiers 1st: Mike Piwowar from Chicago IL
September 2018: Vans Park Series Global Qualifiers at Malmo Mens Prelims 1st: Tristan Rennie from Rialto CA
September 2018: Vans Park Series Global Qualifiers at Malmo Womens Semi-Finals 1st: Kisa Nakamura from Kobe Japan
September 2018: Vans Park Series Europa Continental Championships Women's Prelims 1st: Amelia Brodka from Nowa Sarzyna Poland
September 2018: Vans Park Series Europa Continental Championships Mens Finals 1st: Simon Karlsson from Stockholm Sweden
September 2018: Vans Park Series Europa Continental Championships Women's Finals 1st: Amelia Brodka from Nowa Sarzyna Poland
September 2018: Vans Park Series Europa Continental Championships Men's Prelims 1st: Rune Glifberg from Copenhagen Denmark
September 2018: The Orchid Mini-Ramp Holiday Girls 1st: Amanda Castillo from Santa Maria California
September 2018: The Orchid Mini-Ramp Holiday Grand Masters 1st: Mark Partain from San Bernardino
September 2018: The Orchid Mini-Ramp Holiday Masters 1st: Brian Patch from Costa Mesa CA
September 2018: The Orchid Mini-Ramp Holiday Mens 1st: Will Smith
September 2018: HWJS at Woodward, Pennsylvania - BMX Challenge Accepted Award 1st: Chris McHenry from Angier NC
September 2018: HWJS at Woodward, Pennsylvania - Skateboarding Challenge Accepted Award 1st: Ari Misurelli from Brooklyn NY
September 2018: HWJS at Woodward, Pennsylvania - Skateboarding Street Advanced 1st: Cooper Qua from West Sand Lake NY
September 2018: HWJS at Woodward, Pennsylvania - Skateboarding Street 11 to 16 1st: Gabriel Vigliotti aka Minnow from Youngstown OH
September 2018: HWJS at Woodward, Pennsylvania - Skateboarding Street 10 and Under 1st: Nate Barons from Red Bank NJ
September 2018: HWJS at Woodward, Pennsylvania - Skateboarding Street Women's 1st: Jordan Pascale from Montrose NY
September 2018: HWJS at Woodward, Pennsylvania - Skateboarding Park Advanced 1st: Luke Kahler from Huntington Beach CA
September 2018: HWJS at Woodward, Pennsylvania - Skateboarding Park 11 to 16 1st: Devin Flynn from Oaklyn NJ
September 2018: HWJS at Woodward, Pennsylvania - Skateboarding Park 10 and Under 1st: Nate Barons from Red Bank NJ
September 2018: European Skateboard Championship Basel Switzerland Women's 1st: Julia Brueckler from Vienna Austria
September 2018: European Skateboard Championship Basel Switzerland Men's 1st: Benjamin Garcia from Bordeaux France
September 2018: HWJS at Woodward, Pennsylvania - Skateboarding Park Women's 1st: Carlin Makibbin from Ocean City MD
September 2018: HWJS at Woodward, Pennsylvania - Skateboarding Mini-Mega Advanced 1st: Gui Khury from Curitiba Brazil
September 2018: HWJS at Woodward, Pennsylvania - Skateboarding Mini-Mega 11 to 16 1st: Richie Bullbrook from Toronto Ontario
September 2018: HWJS at Woodward, Pennsylvania - Skateboarding Mini-Mega 10 and Under 1st: Nate Barons from Red Bank NJ
September 2018: HWJS at Woodward, Pennsylvania - Skateboarding Mini-Mega Women's 1st: Carlin Makibbin from Ocean City MD
September 2018: HWJS at Woodward, Pennsylvania - BMX Street Advanced 1st: Dorian Giordano from Mount Albert Canada
September 2018: HWJS at Woodward, Pennsylvania - BMX Street 10 and Under 1st: Jake Rutkowitz from Palmerton PA
September 2018: HWJS at Woodward, Pennsylvania - BMX Street Women's 1st: Jamie McHenry from Angier NC
September 2018: HWJS at Woodward, Pennsylvania - BMX Park Advanced 1st: Kaden Stone from Lake Elsinore CA
September 2018: HWJS at Woodward, Pennsylvania - BMX Park 11 to 16 1st: Michael Delaney from Bayville NJ
September 2018: HWJS at Woodward, Pennsylvania - BMX Park 10 and Under 1st: Jake Rutkowitz from Palmerton PA
September 2018: Red Bull Bowl Rippers Womens Finals 1st: Yndiara Asp from Florianopolis Santa Catarina
September 2018: Red Bull Bowl Rippers Am Finals 1st: Marcel Cama from Barcelona Spain
September 2018: Red Bull Bowl Rippers Pro Finals 1st: Pedro Barros from Florianopolis Santa Catarina
September 2018: HWJS at Woodward, Pennsylvania - BMX Park Women's 1st: Jamie McHenry from Angier NC
September 2018: HWJS at Woodward, Pennsylvania - BMX Spine Advanced 1st: Kaden Stone from Lake Elsinore CA
September 2018: HWJS at Woodward, Pennsylvania - BMX Spine 10 and Under 1st: Jake Rutkowitz from Palmerton PA
September 2018: HWJS at Woodward, Pennsylvania - BMX Spine Women's 1st: Jamie McHenry from Angier NC
August 2018: Asian Games Men's Street Finals 1st: Keyaki Ike from Osaka JAPAN
August 2018: Asian Games Men's Park Finals 1st: Kensuke Sasaoka from Gifu Japan
August 2018: Asian Games Women's Street Finals 1st: Margielyn Arda Didal from Woodward Philippines
August 2018: Asian Games Women's Park Finals 1st: Sakura Yosozumi from Wakayama Japan
August 2018: HWJS at Tahoe, California - Skateboarding Street Advanced 1st: Kieran Woolley from Minnamurra Australia
August 2018: HWJS at Tahoe, California - Skateboarding Street 11 to 16 1st: Daniel Woolley from Kiama New South Wales
August 2018: HWJS at Tahoe, California - Skateboarding Street 10 and Under 1st: Caden Smith from Snohomish WA
August 2018: Action Sports Championships at South Korea 1st: Daisuke Ikeda from Tokyo Japan
August 2018: Vans BMX Pro Cup Guadalajara Womens 1st: Angie Marino from Phoenix AZ
August 2018: Vans BMX Pro Cup Guadalajara 1st: Jason Watts from Brisbane Australia
August 2018: HWJS at Tahoe, California - BMX Challenge Accepted Award 1st: Mateo Fonseca from San Jose CA
August 2018: HWJS at Tahoe, California - Skateboarding Challenge Accepted Award 1st: Yarrow Torres from Santa Cruz CA
August 2018: HWJS at Tahoe, California - Skateboarding Street Women's 1st: Kasandra Woolf aka Kasci from Martinez CA
August 2018: HWJS at Tahoe, California - Skateboarding Bowl Advanced 1st: Kieran Woolley from Minnamurra Australia
August 2018: HWJS at Tahoe, California - Skateboarding Bowl 11 to 16 1st: Jonathan Lilley from Ocean City MD
August 2018: HWJS at Tahoe, California - Skateboarding Bowl 10 and Under 1st: JD Sanchez from Fairfield CA
August 2018: HWJS at Tahoe, California - Skateboarding Bowl Women's 1st: Kanna Hayashida from Moriyama-shi Shiga-ken
August 2018: Abierto sk8topia Males Finals 1st: Yael Pratz Bautista from Benito Juárez CDMX
August 2018: Abierto Sk8topia Ladies Finals 1st: Greibi Espinosa from CDMX CDMX
August 2018: Abierto Sk8topia Males Semis 1st: Yael Pratz Bautista from Benito Juárez CDMX
August 2018: HWJS at Tahoe, California - BMX Street Advanced 1st: Aryei Levenson from Applegate OR
August 2018: HWJS at Tahoe, California - BMX Street 11 to 16 1st: Tyler Reed from Tehachapi CA
August 2018: HWJS at Tahoe, California - BMX Street 10 and Under 1st: Jerik Gifford from Bakersfield CA
August 2018: HWJS at Tahoe, California - BMX Street Women's 1st: Rylee Lawrence from Menifee CA
August 2018: HWJS at Tahoe, California - BMX Dirt Advanced 1st: Kevin Allen from Reno NV
August 2018: HWJS at Tahoe, California - BMX Dirt 11 to 16 1st: Michael Fonseca from San Jose CA
August 2018: HWJS at Tahoe, California - BMX Dirt 10 and Under 1st: LJ Parra from Livermore CA
August 2018: HWJS at Tahoe, California - BMX Dirt Women's 1st: Rylee Lawrence from Menifee CA
August 2018: Abierto Sk8topia Males Prelims 1st: Yael Pratz Bautista from Benito Juárez CDMX
August 2018: Abierto Sk8topia Ladies Prelims 1st: Greibi Espinosa from CDMX CDMX
August 2018: Jackalope Festival Women's 1st: Annie Guglia from Montreal Quebec
August 2018: Jackalope Festival Men's 1st: Ivan Monteiro from Sao Paulo BRAZIL
August 2018: One Movement Invitational 2018 Finals 1st: Zaundre O'Sullivan aka Karma from St James Barbados
August 2018: One Movement Invitational 2018 Semi-Finals 1st: Johnathan Austin from St James Barbados
August 2018: Best Foot Forward Finals /// FINALS 2018 1st: Julian Christianson from Denver CO
August 2018: Vans Park Series Asia Continental Championships Men's Finals 1st: Kensuke Sasaoka from Gifu Japan
August 2018: One Movement Invitational 2018 Qualifiers 1st: Paul Wilson aka Irie from Christ Church Barbados
August 2018: Norwegian National Championships Bowl Senior FINALE 1st: Elias Nilsen from Stavanger Norway
August 2018: One Movement Qualifiers Second Round 1st: Paul Wilson aka Irie from Christ Church Barbados
August 2018: Vans Park Series Asia Continental Championships Women's Finals 1st: Kokona Hiraki from Hokkaido Japan
August 2018: GFL Series at San Luis Obispo Bowl Sponsored 1st: Kieran Woolley from Minnamurra Australia
August 2018: GFL Series at San Luis Obispo Bowl 50 and Up Grand Masters 1st: Pat Black from Point Arena CA
August 2018: Best Foot Forward Finals 2018 Qualifiers 1st: Lucas Rabelo from Fortarleza Ceara CE
August 2018: GFL Series at San Luis Obispo Bowl 40 to 49 Masters 1st: Cuauhtemoc Dimas from Coyoacan Mexico City
August 2018: GFL Series at San Luis Obispo Bowl Women's 1st: Ashleigh Behrmann from Oceano CA
August 2018: GFL Series at San Luis Obispo Bowl 13 to 39 1st: Brandon Carnahan from San Luis Obispo CA
August 2018: GFL Series at San Luis Obispo Bowl 10 to 12 1st: Daniel Woolley from Kiama New South Wales
August 2018: GFL Series at San Luis Obispo Bowl 9 and Under 1st: JD Sanchez from Fairfield CA
August 2018: Norwegian National Championships Senior Street KVALIKK 1st: Simen Haegeland from Kristiansand Norway
August 2018: GFL Series at San Luis Obispo Street Sponsored 1st: Ruben Castillo from Visalia CA
August 2018: Norwegian National Championships Street Jenter FINALE 1st: Tonje Pedersen from Larvik Norway
August 2018: GFL Series at San Luis Obispo Street 30 and Up 1st: Brandon Carnahan from San Luis Obispo CA
August 2018: GFL Series at San Luis Obispo Street 16 to 29 1st: Drew Beilfuss from Huntington Beach CA
August 2018: GFL Series at San Luis Obispo Street Women's 1st: Ciara Anderson from Vacaville CA
August 2018: GFL Series at San Luis Obispo Street 13 to 15 1st: Kieran Woolley from Minnamurra Australia
August 2018: GFL Series at San Luis Obispo Street 10 to 12 1st: Finn Murphy from Los Angeles CA
August 2018: Norwegian National Championships Street Junior KVALIKK 1st: Elias Heitmann from Bergen
August 2018: GFL Series at San Luis Obispo Street 9 and Under 1st: Mason Anstey from Santa Cruz CA
August 2018: Norwegian National Championships Bowl Senior KVALIKK 1st: Bjarne Tjotta from Stavanger Norway
August 2018: Norwegian National Championships Bowl Junior KVALIKK 1st: Heine Larsen Lystad from Ullensaker
August 2018: Vans Park Series Asia Continental Championships Men's Prelims 1st: Kensuke Sasaoka from Gifu Japan
August 2018: Norwegian National Championships Bowl Jenter Senior KVALIKK 1st: Tonje Pedersen from Larvik Norway
August 2018: Damn Am Chicago Finals 1st: Marcos Montoya from Fort Lauderdale FL
August 2018: HWJS at Brooklyn, New York - Skateboarding Street Advanced 1st: Jiro Platt from New York NY
August 2018: O'Marisquino Men's Street Overall 1st: Gustavo Ribeiro from Lisbon Portugal
August 2018: O'Marisquino Mini-Ramp Overall 1st: Jake Ilardi from Sarasota FL
August 2018: O'Marisquino Womens Overall 1st: Candy Jacobs from Tegelen Neatherlands
August 2018: HWJS at Brooklyn, New York Challenge Accepted Award 1st: Bombette Martin from New York City NY
August 2018: Damn Am Chicago Semi-Finals 1st: Keyaki Ike from Osaka JAPAN
August 2018: Nitro World Games Vert 1st: Moto Shibata from Osaka Japan
August 2018: Nitro World Games Park Womens 1st: Lizzie Armanto from Santa Monica CA
August 2018: Nitro World Games Park Mens 1st: Alex Sorgente from Lake Worth Flórida
August 2018: HWJS at Brooklyn, New York - Skateboarding Street 11 to 16 1st: Ethan Manahan AKA Nugget from Humble TX
August 2018: HWJS at Brooklyn, New York - Skateboarding Street 10 and Under 1st: Nate Barons from Red Bank NJ
August 2018: HWJS at Brooklyn, New York - Skateboarding Street Women's 1st: Jordan Pascale from Montrose NY
August 2018: Jackson Springs Best Shredder 16 & Up Finals 1st: Matt Savidakis from Palm Harbor FL
August 2018: Jackson Springs Best Shredder 16 & Up Qualifiers 1st: Matt Savidakis from Palm Harbor FL
August 2018: Jackson Springs Best Shredder 13 - 15 Finals 1st: Alex Loftus from Winterhaven FL
August 2018: Jackson Springs Best Shredder 9 - 12 Finals 1st: Tyler Loftus from Winter Haven FL
August 2018: Jackson Springs Best Shredder 9 - 12 Qualifiers 1st: Tyler Loftus from Winter Haven FL
August 2018: Jackson Springs Best Shredder 8 & Under Finals 1st: Bradley Roberts from Apollo Beach FL
August 2018: King Of Vert and Bowl, Bowl Under 12 1st: Hamed Anvari
August 2018: King Of Vert and Bowl, Bowl Under 16 1st: Leon Parker
August 2018: King Of Vert and Bowl, Bowl Womens 1st: Ava Godfrey from Elwood Australia
August 2018: King Of Vert and Bowl, Bowl Open 1st: Jed Ragen from Collaroy Australia
August 2018: King Of Vert and Bowl, Vert 12 and Under 1st: Keefer Wilson from Nyora Victoria
August 2018: King Of Vert and Bowl, Vert 16 and Under 1st: Leon Parker
August 2018: King Of Vert and Bowl, Vert Masters 1st: Junior Pene from St. Kilda Australia
August 2018: King Of Vert and Bowl, Vert Open 1st: Luke Russell from Figtree Australia
August 2018: Damn Am Chicago Qualifiers 1st: Daisuke Ikeda from Tokyo Japan
August 2018: Böckler Park Session 1st: Jorge Simoes from Porto Portugal
August 2018: CPH OPEN: Berlin Skatehalle Finals 1st: Zion Wright from Jupiter FL
August 2018: CPH OPEN: Berlin Skatehalle Qualifier 1st: Aurelien Giraud from Lyon France
August 2018: Berlin Supermarket Session 1st: Zion Wright from Jupiter FL
August 2018: Berlin Am Finals 1st: Jorge Simoes from Porto Portugal
August 2018: Berlin Am Qualifiers 1st: Jorge Simoes from Porto Portugal
August 2018: CPH Open: Pro Marnix Bowl Invite Presented by Steve Olson Finals 1st: Jacopo Carozzi from Milan Italy
August 2018: CPH Open: Pro Marnix Bowl Invite Presented by Steve Olson Prelims 1st: Ishod Wair from Bordentown NJ
August 2018: CPH Open: Erste Weteringplantsoen Session 1st: Trent McClung from Huntington Beach CA
August 2018: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2018 - Boston - Finals 1st: Josue Dosouto from Boston MA
August 2018: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2018 - Boston - Qualifiers 1st: Josh Silva from Boston MA
August 2018: Vans BMX Pro Cup Finals at Huntington Beach 1st: Dennis Enarson from San Diego CA
August 2018: Vans BMX Pro Cup Semi-Finals at Huntington Beach 1st: Kevin Peraza from Tucson AZ
August 2018: CPH Open: Wonderland 20th Anniversary 1st: Dannie Carlsen from Copenhagen Denmark
August 2018: CPH Open: Independent Grind at Christiania 1st: Kevin Baekkel from Hamar Norway
August 2018: CPH OPEN: Christiania Street Gap and Picnic Table 1st: TJ Rogers from Whitby Ontario
August 2018: Vans Park Series Global Qualifiers at Huntington Beach Womens Finals 1st: Kisa Nakamura from Kobe Japan
August 2018: Vans Park Series Global Qualifiers at Huntington Beach Mens Finals 1st: Zion Wright from Jupiter FL
August 2018: Vans Park Series Global Qualifiers at Huntington Beach Mens Semi-Finals 1st: Zion Wright from Jupiter FL
August 2018: Back to School Bash Sponsored 1st: Keenan Lewis from Tampa FL
August 2018: Back to School Bash 16 and Up 1st: Austin McCahan from St. Petersburg FL
August 2018: Back to School Bash Girls 1st: Kerstin Brown from Naples FL
August 2018: Back to School Bash 13 to 15 1st: Blaze Helgerson from Sarasota FL
August 2018: Back to School Bash 9 to 12 1st: Nash Barfield from Orlando FL
August 2018: Back to School Bash 8 and Under 1st: Hunter Bushouse from Delray Beach FL
August 2018: CPH OPEN: Session at the Triangle Finals 1st: Ishod Wair from Bordentown NJ
August 2018: CPH OPEN: Session at the Triangle Qualifiers 1st: Ishod Wair from Bordentown NJ
August 2018: Vans Park Series Global Qualifiers at Huntington Beach Mens Prelims 1st: Luiz Francisco from Lorena São Paulo
August 2018: CPH Open Kicker at Norrebro 1st: TJ Rogers from Whitby Ontario
August 2018: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2018 - Niagara Falls - Finals 1st: Nick Donofrio from Rochester NY
August 2018: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2018 - Niagara Falls - Qualifiers 1st: Mike Berdis from Erie PA
August 2018: Vans Park Series Global Qualifiers at Huntington Beach Womens Semi-Finals 1st: Bryce Wettstein from Encinitas CA
August 2018: Vans Park Series Global Qualifiers at Huntington Beach Womens Prelims 1st: Bryce Wettstein from Encinitas CA
August 2018: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2018 - Toronto - Finals 1st: Jayden Bono from Toronto Ontario
August 2018: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2018 - Toronto - Qualifiers 1st: Kobe Crossman from Kitchener Ontario
July 2018: Vans Park Series Americas Continental Championships Men's Finals 1st: Jake Wooten from Gallatin TN
July 2018: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2018 - Detroit - Finals 1st: Mike Krok from Detroit MI
July 2018: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2018 - Detroit - Qualifiers 1st: Mike Krok from Detroit MI
July 2018: ETN Street Fight at Firestone 1st: David Loy from Santa Ana CA
July 2018: Vans Park Series Americas Continental Championships Men's Prelims 1st: Luiz Francisco from Lorena São Paulo
July 2018: Vans Park Series Americas Continental Championships Women's Finals 1st: Dora Varella from São Paulo Brazil
July 2018: Vans Park Series Americas Continental Championships Women's Prelims 1st: Dora Varella from São Paulo Brazil
July 2018: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2018 -Columbus - Finals 1st: Austin Bland from Lafayette IN
July 2018: The Boardr Am at Huntington Beach Finals 1st: Lucas Rabelo from Fortarleza Ceara CE
July 2018: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2018 -Columbus - Qualifiers 1st: Austin Bland from Lafayette IN
July 2018: The Boardr Am at Huntington Beach Semi-Finals 1st: Arthur Cordova from Fillmore CA
July 2018: The Shred Winter Slam Finals 2018 1st: Allan Adams from Cape Town South Africa
July 2018: The Shred Winter Slam Semi Finals 2018 1st: Allan Adams from Cape Town South Africa
July 2018: The Boardr Am at Huntington Beach Qualifiers 1st: Keyaki Ike from Osaka JAPAN
July 2018: The Shred Witer Slam Qualifiers 2018 1st: Bradley Henrey from Cape Town South Africa
July 2018: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2018 - Chicago - Finals 1st: Cole Hosman from Mokena IL
July 2018: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2018 - Chicago - Qualifiers 1st: Cole Hosman from Mokena IL
July 2018: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2018 - Milwaukee - Finals 1st: Austin Curry from Fort Wayne AZ
July 2018: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2018 - Milwaukee - Qualifiers 1st: Henry Woolever from Lincoln Hills IL
July 2018: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2018 - Minneapolis - Finals 1st: Jonathon Reese from Minneapolis MN
July 2018: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2018 - Minneapolis - Qualifiers 1st: Jonathon Reese from Minneapolis MN
July 2018: X Games Minneapolis Big Air Finals 1st: Mitchie Brusco from Kirkland WA
July 2018: X Games Minneapolis Women's Park Finals 1st: Brighton Zeuner from Encinitas CA
July 2018: X Games Minneapolis Men's Street Finals 1st: Nyjah Huston from Huntington Beach CA
July 2018: X Games Minneapolis BMX Park 1st: Drew Bezanson from Truro
July 2018: X Games Minneapolis Women's Street Finals 1st: Mariah Duran from Albuquerque NM
July 2018: Fast Times Best Foot Forward 2018 - Melbourne- Finals 1st: Harry Mcevoy from Geelong Vic
July 2018: Fast Times Best Foot Forward 2018 - Melbourne- Qualifiers 1st: Bradley Saunders from Beaufort Victoria
July 2018: Czech Skate Championships Series Ostrava Bowl Finals 1st: Przemyslaw Hippler
July 2018: Czech Skate Championships Series Ostrava Bowl Qualifiers 1st: Arina Rahman from Kuala Lumpur Malaysia
July 2018: Czech Skate Championships Series Ostrava Finals 1st: Maxim Habanec from Prague Czech Republic
July 2018: Czech Skate Championships Series Ostrava Semi-Finals 1st: Honza Navratil from Czech Republic
July 2018: Czech Skate Championships Series Ostrava Qualifiers 1st: Maxim Habanec from Prague Czech Republic
July 2018: X Games Minneapolis Men's Park Finals 1st: Alex Sorgente from Lake Worth Flórida
July 2018: X Games Minneapolis BMX Big Air Finals 1st: James Foster bmx from Redlands CA
July 2018: X Games Minneapolis BMX Street Finals 1st: Chad Kerley from San Diego CA
July 2018: X Games Minneapolis Am Park 1st: Liam Pace from Tucson Az
July 2018: X Games Minneapolis Men's Street Qualifiers 1st: Vincent Milou from Tarnos FRANCE
July 2018: X Games Minneapolis Am Street 1st: Giovanni Vianna from Santo Andre SP, BRAZIL
July 2018: X Games Minneapolis Women's Street Qualifiers 1st: Mariah Duran from Albuquerque NM
July 2018: X Games Minneapolis Vert Finals 1st: Jimmy Wilkins from Columbus OH
July 2018: X Games Minneapolis Vert Qualifiers 1st: Marcelo Bastos from San Diego CA
July 2018: HWJS at Minneapolis, Minnesota - Skateboarding Bowl Advanced 1st: Evan Doherty from Valley Center CA
July 2018: HWJS at Minneapolis, Minnesota - Skateboarding Bowl 11 to 16 1st: Logan Gregory from Minneapolis MN
July 2018: HWJS at Minneapolis, Minnesota - Skateboarding Bowl 10 and Under 1st: Cody Sullivan from Rye NH
July 2018: Captain Skatepark - Italian Park Skateboarding Championship 2018 - SENIOR - Finals 1st: Indro Martinenghi from Milano Italy
July 2018: Captain Skatepark - Italian Park Skateboarding Championship 2018 - JUNIOR - Finals 1st: Luca Dallavalle from Bologna Italy
July 2018: HWJS at Minneapolis, Minnesota - Skateboarding Bowl Women's 1st: Kara Babcock from Maple Plain MN
July 2018: HWJS at Minneapolis, Minnesota - Skateboarding Street Advanced 1st: Aaron Arrieta from Chandler AZ
July 2018: HWJS at Minneapolis, Minnesota - Skateboarding Street 11 to 16 1st: Dominic Bretto from Minneapolis MN
July 2018: HWJS at Minneapolis, Minnesota - Skateboarding Street 10 and Under 1st: Mason Schroeder from Green Bay WI
July 2018: HWJS at Minneapolis, Minnesota - Skateboarding Street Women's 1st: Kara Babcock from Maple Plain MN
July 2018: HWJS at Minneapolis, Minnesota - BMX Bowl 11 to 16 1st: Carl Mitchell II aka Nathan from Neosho MO
July 2018: HWJS at Minneapolis, Minnesota - BMX Bowl 10 and Under 1st: Caiden Cernius from Vancouver WA
July 2018: Vans Park Series Global Qualifiers at Vancouver Men's Finals 1st: Pedro Barros from Florianopolis Santa Catarina
July 2018: Vans Park Series Global Qualifiers at Vancouver Men's Semi-Finals 1st: Jagger Eaton from Mesa AZ
July 2018: Captain Skatepark - Italian Park Skateboarding Championship 2018 - SENIOR - Qualifiers 1st: Jacopo Carozzi from Milan Italy
July 2018: Captain Skatepark - Italian Park Skateboarding Championship 2018 - JUNIOR - Qualifiers 1st: Luca Dallavalle from Bologna Italy
July 2018: HWJS at Minneapolis, Minnesota - BMX Street 11 to 16 1st: Carl Mitchell II aka Nathan from Neosho MO
July 2018: HWJS at Minneapolis, Minnesota - BMX Street 10 and Under 1st: Caiden Cernius from Vancouver WA
July 2018: Vans Park Series Global Qualifiers at Vancouver Men's Prelims 1st: Jagger Eaton from Mesa AZ
July 2018: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2018 - Denver - Finals 1st: Julian Christianson from Denver CO
July 2018: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2018 - Denver - Qualifiers 1st: Julian Christianson from Denver CO
July 2018: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2018 - SLC - Finals 1st: Ty Tarzetti from New Orleans LA
July 2018: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2018 - SLC - Qualifiers 1st: Deng Tear from Kearns UT
July 2018: Street League Los Angeles Finals 1st: Yuto Horigome from Tokyo Japan
July 2018: Street League Los Angeles Qualifiers 1st: Chris Joslin from Cerritos CA
July 2018: BLUE TOMATO Best Foot Forward 2018 - Winterthur - Finals 1st: Valentino Bonelli from Winterthur
July 2018: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2018 - Boise - Finals 1st: Ibrahim Kanneh from Boise Idaho
July 2018: GFL Series at Ann Arbor Bowl Sponsored 1st: Cam Noren from Greensboro NC
July 2018: GFL Series at Ann Arbor Bowl 50 and Up Grand Masters 1st: Bob Cates from Redford MI
July 2018: BLUE TOMATO Best Foot Forward 2018 - Winterthur - Qualifiers 1st: Reece Knobloch from Karlsruhe Germany
July 2018: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2018 - Boise - Qualifiers 1st: Dylan Ferguson from Boise ID
July 2018: GFL Series at Ann Arbor Bowl 40 to 49 Masters 1st: Chris Cassell from Ann Arbor MI
July 2018: GFL Series at Ann Arbor Bowl Women's 1st: Bombette Martin from New York City NY
July 2018: GFL Series at Ann Arbor Bowl 13 to 39 1st: Austin Williams from Detroit MI
July 2018: GFL Series at Ann Arbor Bowl 10 to 12 1st: Serres Rossing from Madison WI
July 2018: GFL Series at Ann Arbor Bowl 9 and Under 1st: Kayo Martin from New York City NY
July 2018: GFL Series at Ann Arbor Street Sponsored 1st: Mike Krok from Detroit MI
July 2018: Skate Titans Yeppoon 12 and Under 1st: Mia Prince
July 2018: Skate Titans Yeppoon 16 and Under 1st: Brad Wilson from Rockhampton Queensland
July 2018: Skate Titans Yeppoon Open 1st: Mikey Hinds
July 2018: Green Anger, GRAZ at Austria Women's Street 1st: Charlotte Hym from Paris France
July 2018: Green Anger, GRAZ at Austria Men's Street 1st: Matias Dell Olio from Mar Del Plata Argentina
July 2018: GFL Series at Ann Arbor Street 30 and Up 1st: Scott Braun from Mi
July 2018: GFL Series at Ann Arbor Street 16 to 29 1st: Austin Williams from Detroit MI
July 2018: GFL Series at Ann Arbor Street Women's 1st: Bombette Martin from New York City NY
July 2018: GFL Series at Ann Arbor Street 13 to 15 1st: Tyler Sam from Macomb MI
July 2018: GFL Series at Ann Arbor Street 10 to 12 1st: Cayde Mckinstray from Oakville Ontario
July 2018: GFL Series at Ann Arbor Street 9 and Under 1st: Kayo Martin from New York City NY
July 2018: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2018 - Portland - Finals 1st: David Lobasyuk from Portland OR
July 2018: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2018 - Portland - Qualifiers 1st: Alex Lobasyuk from Portland OR
July 2018: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2018 - Vancouver - Finals 1st: Mikey Ray from Delta British Columbia
July 2018: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2018 - Vancouver - Qualifiers 1st: Mikey Ray from Delta British Columbia
July 2018: Mystic Sk8 Cup Mens Street Finals 1st: Daisuke Ikeda from Tokyo Japan
July 2018: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2018 - Seattle- Finals 1st: Johnny Matarazzo from Seattle WA
July 2018: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2018 - Seattle- Qualifiers 1st: Johnny Matarazzo from Seattle WA
July 2018: Mystic Sk8 Cup Mens Street Semi-Finals 1st: Daisuke Ikeda from Tokyo Japan
July 2018: Mystic Sk8 Cup Womens Bowl Finals 1st: Minna Stess from Petaluma CA
July 2018: Mystic Sk8 Cup Womens Street Finals 1st: Keet Oldenbeuving from Utrecht The Netherlands
July 2018: Mystic Sk8 Cup Mens Bowl Finals 1st: Zion Michael O'Friel from Portland OR
July 2018: Dew Tour Long Beach Pro Womens Park Finals 1st: Nicole Hause from Stillwater MN
July 2018: Dew Tour Long Beach Pro Park Finals 1st: Cory Juneau from San Diego CA
July 2018: Dew Tour Long Beach Pro Street Finals 1st: Yuto Horigome from Tokyo Japan
June 2018: Pro Cup Regional Qualifier at Woodward Finals 1st: Clint Reynolds from Derry NH
June 2018: Pro Cup Regional Qualifier at Woodward Semi-Finals 1st: Rim Nakamura
June 2018: Mystic Sk8 Cup Mens Street Qualifiers 1st: Sora Shirai from Kanagawa Japan
June 2018: Dew Tour Long Beach Pro Womens Street Finals 1st: Pamela Rosa from São José dos Campos SP
June 2018: Dew Tour Long Beach Pro Street Qualifiers 1st: Yuto Horigome from Tokyo Japan
June 2018: Dew Tour Long Beach Pro Park Qualifiers 1st: Tristan Rennie from Rialto CA
June 2018: Dew Tour Long Beach Am Street Finals 1st: Chris Colbourn from Williston VT
June 2018: Dew Tour Long Beach Am Park Finals 1st: Gavin Bottger from Oceanside CA
June 2018: Mjøsskate Stange/Hamar Bowl Senior 1st: Kevin Baekkel from Hamar Norway
June 2018: Mjøsskate Stange/Hamar Best Trick Senior 1st: Kevin Baekkel from Hamar Norway
June 2018: Mjøsskate Stange/Hamar Street Senior 1st: Daniel Knutzen from Trondheim Norge
June 2018: Mjøsskate Stange/Hamar Best Trick Junior 1st: Vetle Ballestad from Trondheim Norge
June 2018: Mjøsskate Stange/Hamar Street Junior 1st: Vetle Ballestad from Trondheim Norge
June 2018: Mjøsskate Brumunddal Street Junior 1st: Vetle Ballestad from Trondheim Norge
June 2018: Mjøsskate Brumunddal Best Trick Junior 1st: Elliot Wiker from Gjøvik
June 2018: Mjøsskate Brumunddal Bowl Senior 1st: Ben Hatchell from Manassas Virgina
June 2018: Mjøsskate Brumunddal Bowl Womens 1st: Tonje Pedersen from Larvik Norway
June 2018: Mjøsskate Brumunddal Street Senior 1st: Kevin Baekkel from Hamar Norway
June 2018: Mjøsskate Brumunddal Best Trick Senior 1st: Ben Hatchell from Manassas Virgina
June 2018: Mjøsskate Gjøvik Bowl Senior 1st: Ben Hatchell from Manassas Virgina
June 2018: Mjøsskate Gjøvik Street Senior 1st: Fredrik Tangerud from Kristiansand
June 2018: Mjøsskate Gjøvik Bowl Junior 1st: Mats Flindrum from Ullensaker
June 2018: Mjøsskate Gjøvik Park Best Trick 1st: Magnus Bøen from Fredrikstad Norway
June 2018: Mjøsskate Gjøvik Street Womens 1st: Tonje Pedersen from Larvik Norway
June 2018: Mjøsskate Gjøvik Street Junior 1st: Elliot Wiker from Gjøvik
June 2018: Mjøsskate Lillehammer Best Trick Vulkan Senior 1st: Ben Hatchell from Manassas Virgina
June 2018: Mjøsskate Lillehammer Best Trick Park Senior 1st: Ben Hatchell from Manassas Virgina
June 2018: Mjøsskate Lillehammer Street Senior 1st: Daniel Knutzen from Trondheim Norge
June 2018: Mjøsskate Lillehammer Best Trick Junior 1st: Vetle Ballestad from Trondheim Norge
June 2018: Mjøsskate Lillehammer Womens 1st: Tonje Pedersen from Larvik Norway
June 2018: Mjøsskate Lillehammer Street Junior 1st: Vetle Ballestad from Trondheim Norge
June 2018: Mjøsskate Stange/Hamar Seaside Senior 1st: Bjarne Tjotta from Stavanger Norway
June 2018: Mjøsskate Stange/Hamar Mini-Ramp Womens 1st: Tonje Pedersen from Larvik Norway
June 2018: Hoedown At The Hoof 16 and Under 1st: Cayde Mckinstray from Oakville Ontario
June 2018: Hoedown At The Hoof Womens 1st: Laura Girvey
June 2018: Hoedown At The Hoof Open 1st: James Clarke from Vancouver BC, Canada
June 2018: Damn Am Barcelona Finals 1st: Jorge Simoes from Porto Portugal
June 2018: Damn Am Barcelona Semi-Finals 1st: Daisuke Ikeda from Tokyo Japan
June 2018: BLUE TOMATO Best Foot Forward 2018 - Dortmund- Finals 1st: Mika Möller from Osnabrück Germany
June 2018: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2018 - Honolulu - Finals 1st: Keanu Angelo from Ewa Beach HI
June 2018: Red Bull Rollercoaster Finals 1st: Jake Ilardi from Sarasota FL
June 2018: BLUE TOMATO Best Foot Forward 2018 - Dortmund- Qualifiers 1st: Mika Möller from Osnabrück Germany
June 2018: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2018 - Honolulu - Qualifiers 1st: Jose Caban from Walpahu HI
June 2018: TERCER SERIAL FEMEPAR VANS ROYAL SIDE STRIPE PRO LADIES FINALS 1st: Alexia Berenice Martinez Rosales from Monterrey Nuevo Leon
June 2018: TERCER SERIAL FEMEPAR VANS ROYAL SIDE STRIPE PRO FINALS 1st: Nelson Garza from Monterrey Nuevo León
June 2018: Grand Prix Beroun Women's Finals 1st: Keet Oldenbeuving from Utrecht The Netherlands
June 2018: Grand Prix Beroun Pro Finals 1st: Ryo Sejiri from Tokyo Japan
June 2018: Grand Prix Beroun Pro Semi-Finals 1st: Ryo Sejiri from Tokyo Japan
June 2018: Grand Prix Beroun Pro Qualifiers 1st: Matias Dell Olio from Mar Del Plata Argentina
June 2018: Skate Titans Operation X Townsville 12 and Under 1st: Elliot Ruddell
June 2018: Skate Titans Operation X Townsville 16 and Under 1st: Peter Neiowoudt
June 2018: Skate Titans Bracken Ridge Womens 1st: Haylie Powell from Sunshine Coast Queensland
June 2018: Skate Titans Bracken Ridge 12 and Under 1st: Kaedyn Collins from Wurtulla Queensland
June 2018: Skate Titans Bracken Ridge 16 and Under 1st: Haylie Powell from Sunshine Coast Queensland
June 2018: Skate Titans Operation X Townsville Open 1st: Matthew Brassington from Townsville
June 2018: Skate Titans Bracken Ridge Open 1st: Jesse Brodbeck from Brisbane Queensland
June 2018: Damn Am Barcelona Qualifiers 1st: Jorge Simoes from Porto Portugal
June 2018: TERCER SERIAL FEMEPAR VANS ROYAL SIDE STRIPE PRO SEMIS 1st: Nelson Garza from Monterrey Nuevo León
June 2018: TERCER SERIAL FEMEPAR VANS ROYAL SIDE STRIPE PRO LADIES PRELIMS 1st: Alexia Berenice Martinez Rosales from Monterrey Nuevo Leon
June 2018: Grand Prix Beroun Am Finals 1st: Honza Navratil from Czech Republic
June 2018: Grand Prix Beroun Am Qualifiers 1st: Honza Navratil from Czech Republic
June 2018: MASTERS FINAL - LA KANTERA INVITATIONAL 2018 1st: Nicky Guerrero from Copenhagen Denmark
June 2018: PRO/AM QUALIFIERS - LA KANTERA INVITATIONAL 2018 1st: Marcel Cama from Barcelona Spain
June 2018: WOMEN SEMI FINALS - LA KANTERA INVITATIONAL 2018 1st: Jordyn Barratt from Haleiwa HI
June 2018: WOMEN FINALS - LA KANTERA INVITATIONAL 2018 1st: Jordyn Barratt from Haleiwa HI
June 2018: PRO/AM FINALS - LA KANTERA INVITATIONAL 2018 1st: Vincent Matheron from Marseille France
June 2018: PRO/AM SEMI FINALS - LA KANTERA INVITATIONAL 2018 1st: Vincent Matheron from Marseille France
June 2018: TERCER SERIAL FEMEPAR VANS ROYAL SIDE STRIPE PRO PRELIMS 2 1st: Nelson Garza from Monterrey Nuevo León
June 2018: TERCER SERIAL FEMEPAR VANS ROYAL SIDE STRIPE PRO PRELIMS 1st: Brayan Coria from Naucalpan Estado de Mexico
June 2018: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2018 - Oakland - Finals 1st: Evon Martinez from Las Vegas NV
June 2018: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2018 - Oakland - Qualifiers 1st: Evon Martinez from Las Vegas NV
June 2018: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2018 - Los Angeles - Finals 1st: Jake Ilardi from Sarasota FL
June 2018: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2018 - Los Angeles - Qualifiers 1st: Austin Heilman from Huntington Beach CA
June 2018: UK Independent Vert Series at Southsea B Group 1st: Noddy Rands
June 2018: UK Independent Vert Series at Southsea Masters 1st: Jussi Korhonen from Helsinki Finland
June 2018: UK Independent Vert Series at Southsea A Group 1st: Jake Anderson UK
June 2018: GFL Series at Orange Bowl Sponsored 1st: Sota Tsuji from Shiga Japan
June 2018: GFL Series at Orange Bowl 50 and Up Grand Masters 1st: Micke Alba from Montclair CA
June 2018: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2018 - San Diego- Qualifiers 1st: Lucas Rabelo from Fortarleza Ceara CE
June 2018: GFL Series at Orange Bowl 40 to 49 Masters 1st: Garret Shigenaka from Garden Grove CA
June 2018: GFL Series at Orange Bowl Women's 1st: Jordan Santana from Houston TX
June 2018: GFL Series at Orange Bowl 13 to 39 1st: John Magana from Atlanta GA
June 2018: GFL Series at Orange Bowl 10 to 12 1st: Leo Abraham from San Diego CA
June 2018: GFL Series at Orange Bowl 9 and Under 1st: Jude Baum from Huntington Beach CA
June 2018: GFL Series at Orange Street Sponsored 1st: Alef Rodrigues
June 2018: X Games Boise Mens Park Finals 1st: Tristan Rennie from Rialto CA
June 2018: X Games Boise Womens Park Finals 1st: Sabre Norris from Newcastle Australia
June 2018: GFL Series at Orange Street 30 and Up 1st: Cuauhtemoc Dimas from Coyoacan Mexico City
June 2018: GFL Series at Orange Street 16 to 29 1st: Drew Beilfuss from Huntington Beach CA
June 2018: GFL Series at Orange Street 13 to 15 1st: Lucas Pinheiro from Piracicaba Brazil
June 2018: GFL Series at Orange Street 10 to 12 1st: Dihel Pereira from Sao Paulo Brazil
June 2018: GFL Series at Orange Street 9 and Under 1st: Noah Daniel Garcia from Whittier CA
June 2018: X Games Boise Women's Park Qualifiers 1st: Sabre Norris from Newcastle Australia
June 2018: X Games Boise Men's Park Qualifiers 1st: Oskar Rozenberg Hallberg from Malmö Sweden
June 2018: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2018 - San Diego- Finals 1st: Lucas Rabelo from Fortarleza Ceara CE
June 2018: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2018 - Las Vegas - Finals 1st: Ja'Marus Wallace from Dallas TX
June 2018: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2018 - Las Vegas - Qualifiers 1st: Nick Michel from Las Vegas NV
June 2018: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2018 - Tempe/ Phoenix - Finals 1st: Lucas Alves from Curitiba BRAZIL
June 2018: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2018 - Tempe/ Phoenix - Qualifiers 1st: Chance Carr from Mesa AZ
June 2018: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2018 - Sante Fe - Finals 1st: Becker Dunn from Cincinnati OH
June 2018: Flowgrind International - Pro/Sponsored Street Finals 1st: Matias Dell Olio from Mar Del Plata Argentina
June 2018: Flowgrind International - Pro/Sponsored Street Semi-finals 1st: Matias Dell Olio from Mar Del Plata Argentina
June 2018: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2018 - Sante Fe - Qualifiers 1st: Becker Dunn from Cincinnati OH
June 2018: Flowgrind International - Am/16 and Under Street Finals 1st: Kristoffer Kroon from Sweden
June 2018: BLUE TOMATO Best Foot Forward 2018 - Berlin - Finals 1st: Tim Janke from Berlin Germany
June 2018: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2018 - El Paso - Finals 1st: Mateo Rael from San Clemente CA
June 2018: BLUE TOMATO Best Foot Forward 2018 - Berlin - Qualifiers 1st: Mika Möller from Osnabrück Germany
June 2018: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2018 - El Paso - Qualifiers 1st: Mateo Rael from San Clemente CA
June 2018: Czech Skate Championships Series Teplice Women 1st: Christine M Liptakova
June 2018: Czech Skate Championships Series Teplice Finals 1st: Arnost Ceral from Prague Czech Republic
June 2018: Czech Skate Championships Series Teplice Semi-Finals 1st: Maxim Habanec from Prague Czech Republic
June 2018: Czech Skate Championships Series Teplice Qualifiers 1st: Maxim Habanec from Prague Czech Republic
June 2018: P-Town Throwdown - Beginner 1st: Tommy Catanzaro from Boonton NJ
June 2018: P-Town Throwdown - Advanced 1st: Akeem Carby from Buff Bay NJ
June 2018: P-Town Throwdown - Sponsored 1st: Cooper Qua from West Sand Lake NY
June 2018: P-Town Throwdown - Intermediate 1st: Nate Barons from Red Bank NJ
June 2018: School's Out Jam Womens 1st: Mikaela Kwan from Tampa FL
June 2018: School's Out Jam Sponsored 1st: Steven McKaig from Flagler Beach FL
June 2018: School's Out Jam 16 and Up 1st: Joe Moulton from Tampa FL
June 2018: School's Out Jam 13 to 15 1st: Blaze Helgerson from Sarasota FL
June 2018: School's Out Jam 9 to 12 1st: Noah Pollard from Lake Worth FL
June 2018: School's Out Jam 8 and Under 1st: Jonny Rips from Ft Lauderdale FL
June 2018: Flowgrind International - Am/16 and Under Street Qualifications 1st: Kristoffer Kroon from Sweden
June 2018: Flowgrind International - Women Street 1st: Agata Katarzyna from Poland
June 2018: Flowgrind International - Pro/Sponsored Street Qualifications 1st: Sandro Moral from Mar del Plata Argentina
June 2018: Open Women NPC Week 4 Features only *Right XL* 1st: Shannon Stuckey from Orlando FL
June 2018: Masters (30+) NPC Week 4 Features only *Right XL* 1st: Shannon Stuckey from Orlando FL
June 2018: Open Men (19-29) NPC Week 4 Features only *Right XL* 1st: Kellan Rudnicki from Oviedo FL
June 2018: Junior Men (15-18) NPC Week 4 Features only *Right XL* 1st: Gavin Giglio from Orlando FL
June 2018: Boys (10-14) NPC Week 4 Features only *Right XL* 1st: Gavin Stuckey from Orlando FL
June 2018: Pro Men NPC Week 4 Features only *Right XL* 1st: Jake Pelot from Orlando FL
June 2018: Far n High Grand Masters 1st: Luca Crestani from Italy
June 2018: Far n High Womens 1st: Keet Oldenbeuving from Utrecht The Netherlands
June 2018: Far n High Mens 1st: Richard Tury from Kosice Slovakia
June 2018: The Boardr Am at NYC Finals 1st: Tyler Peterson from St. Louis MI
June 2018: The Boardr Am at NYC Semi-Finals 1st: Tyler Peterson from St. Louis MI
June 2018: Vans Park Series Global Qualifiers at Sao Paulo Men’s Finals 1st: Tom Schaar from Malibu CA
June 2018: Vans Park Series Global Qualifiers at Sao Paulo Women's Finals 1st: Sakura Yosozumi from Wakayama Japan
June 2018: Vans Park Series Global Qualifiers at Sao Paulo Men’s Semi-Finals 1st: Alex Sorgente from Lake Worth Flórida
June 2018: The Boardr Am at NYC Qualifiers 1st: Greyson Beal from Kennesaw GA
June 2018: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2018 - Dallas - Finals 1st: Dakota Camp from Lawton OK
June 2018: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2018 - Dallas - Qualifiers 1st: Dakota Camp from Lawton OK
June 2018: Vans Park Series Global Qualifiers at Sao Paulo Women's Semi-Finals 1st: Yndiara Asp from Florianopolis Santa Catarina
June 2018: Vans Park Series Global Qualifiers at Sao Paulo Men's Prelims 1st: Luiz Francisco from Lorena São Paulo
June 2018: Vans Park Series Global Qualifiers at Sao Paulo Women's Prelims 1st: Bryce Wettstein from Encinitas CA
May 2018: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2018 - Houston - Finals 1st: Jonathan Bastian from Houston TX
May 2018: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2018 - Houston - Qualifiers 1st: Nathan Pacheco from San Antonio TX
May 2018: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2018 - Mobile - Finals 1st: Garrett Miller from New Orleans LA
May 2018: Open Women NPC Week 3 Features only *Rooftop* 1st: Piper Harris from Orlando FL
May 2018: Masters (30+) NPC Week 3 Features only *Rooftop* 1st: Jason Stuckey from Orlando FL
May 2018: Open Men (19-29) NPC Week 3 Features only *Rooftop* 1st: Brandon Fuentes from Orlando FL
May 2018: Junior Men (15-18) NPC Week 3 Features only *Rooftop* 1st: Gavin Giglio from Orlando FL
May 2018: Boys (10-14) NPC Week 3 Features only *Rooftop* 1st: Gavin Stuckey from Orlando FL
May 2018: Groms (9 & Under) NPC Week 3 Features only *Rooftop* 1st: Evan Cole from Auburndale FL
May 2018: Pro Men NPC Week 3 Features only *Rooftop* 1st: John Dreiling from Orlando FL
May 2018: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2018 - Mobile - Qualifiers 1st: Drew Harris from Moblie AL
May 2018: HWJS at Rye, New Hampshire Skateboarding Challenge Accepted Award 1st: Trevor Proulx from Plainfield NH
May 2018: Segundo Serial Nacional FEMEPAR Huatulco Revienta 2018 Am Semis 1st: Eduardo Robledo from Cuautitlan Izcalli Estado de Mexico
May 2018: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2018 - Tampa - Finals 1st: Jake Yanko from Melbourne FL
May 2018: HWJS at Rye, New Hampshire - Skateboarding Bowl Advanced 1st: Gavin Bottger from Oceanside CA
May 2018: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2018 - Tampa - Qualifiers 1st: Jake Yanko from Melbourne FL
May 2018: HWJS at Rye, New Hampshire - Skateboarding Bowl 11 to 16 1st: Gui Khury from Curitiba Brazil
May 2018: Segundo Serial Nacional FEMEPAR Huatulco Revienta 2018 Pro Finals 1st: Nelson Garza from Monterrey Nuevo León
May 2018: HWJS at Rye, New Hampshire - Skateboarding Bowl 10 and Under 1st: Cody Sullivan from Rye NH
May 2018: HWJS at Rye, New Hampshire - Skateboarding Bowl Women's 1st: Carlin Makibbin from Ocean City MD
May 2018: Segundo Serial Nacional FEMEPAR Huatulco Revienta 2018 Pro Ladies Finals 1st: Itzel Granados Flores from Mexico City Mexico
May 2018: HWJS at Rye, New Hampshire - Skateboarding Vert Advanced 1st: Toby Ryan from Carlsbad CA
May 2018: HWJS at Rye, New Hampshire - Skateboarding Vert 11 to 16 1st: Trevor Proulx from Plainfield NH
May 2018: Segundo Serial Nacional FEMEPAR Huatulco Revienta 2018 Am Finals 1st: Josue Ibarra from Pachuca Hidalgo
May 2018: HWJS at Rye, New Hampshire - Skateboarding Vert 10 and Under 1st: Phoenix Sinnerton from CA
May 2018: Rumble at Roosevelt 13 to 17 Finals 1st: Cole Hospelhorm from Baltimore MD
May 2018: Rumble at Roosevelt 13 to 17 Qualifiers 1st: Rock D'Amico from Baltimore MD
May 2018: Rumble at Roosevelt 12 and Under Finals 1st: Lincoln Richards from Southhampton England
May 2018: Rumble at Roosevelt 12 and Under Qualifiers 1st: Ben Fiore from Cockeysville MD
May 2018: Rumble at Roosevelt 18 and Over Finals 1st: Patrick Coleman aka Bruce Lee from Baltimore MD
May 2018: Rumble at Roosevelt 18 and Over Qualifiers 1st: Doni Engle from Baltimore MD
May 2018: Rumble at Roosevelt Sponsored Finals 1st: Noah Miner from Annapolis MD
May 2018: Rumble at Roosevelt Sponsored Qualifiers 1st: Kyle Flegel from Baltimore MD
May 2018: Street League Pro Open at London Finals 1st: Yuto Horigome from Tokyo Japan
May 2018: HWJS at Rye, New Hampshire - Skateboarding Vert Women's 1st: Carlin Makibbin from Ocean City MD
May 2018: HWJS at Rye, New Hampshire - Skateboarding Street Advanced 1st: Jiro Platt from New York NY
May 2018: HWJS at Rye, New Hampshire - Skateboarding Street 11 to 16 1st: Miles Nelson from New York City NY
May 2018: HWJS at Rye, New Hampshire - Skateboarding Street 10 and Under 1st: Cody Sullivan from Rye NH
May 2018: HWJS at Rye, New Hampshire - Skateboarding Street Women's 1st: Bombette Martin from New York City NY
May 2018: HWJS at Rye, New Hampshire BMX Challenge Accepted Award 1st: Jake Rutkowitz from Palmerton PA
May 2018: Segundo Serial Nacional FEMEPAR Huatulco Revienta 2018 Pro Semis 1st: Nelson Garza from Monterrey Nuevo León
May 2018: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2018 - Miami - Finals 1st: Lester Cepero from Miami FL
May 2018: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2018 - Miami - Qualifiers 1st: Daniel Scales from Miami FL
May 2018: HWJS at Rye, New Hampshire - BMX Bowl 11 to 16 1st: Christian Arehart from Saratoga NY
May 2018: HWJS at Rye, New Hampshire - BMX Bowl 10 and Under 1st: Jake Rutkowitz from Palmerton PA
May 2018: HWJS at Rye, New Hampshire - BMX Mini 11 to 16 1st: Vinny Barbuto from Bedford MA
May 2018: HWJS at Rye, New Hampshire - BMX Mini 10 and Under 1st: Jake Rutkowitz from Palmerton PA
May 2018: DJV 30 and Up 1st: Jordan Bandula from Ontario Canada
May 2018: DJV 18 to 29 1st: Kobe Crossman from Kitchener Ontario
May 2018: DJV 14 to 17 1st: Chris Setinas from Markham Ontario
May 2018: DJV 13 and Under 1st: Cayde Mckinstray from Oakville Ontario
May 2018: Street League Pro Open at London Women’s Finals 1st: Jenn Soto from Los Angeles CA
May 2018: Street League Pro Open at London Qualifiers 1st: Ivan Monteiro from Sao Paulo BRAZIL
May 2018: HWJS at Rye, New Hampshire - BMX Flow Park 11 to 16 1st: Christian Arehart from Saratoga NY
May 2018: HWJS at Rye, New Hampshire - BMX Flow Park 10 and Under 1st: Jake Rutkowitz from Palmerton PA
May 2018: Segundo Serial Nacional FEMEPAR Huatulco Revienta 2018 Pro Ladies Prelims 1st: Itzel Granados Flores from Mexico City Mexico
May 2018: Segundo Serial Nacional FEMEPAR Huatulco Revienta 2018 Pro Prelims 1st: Nelson Garza from Monterrey Nuevo León
May 2018: Segundo Serial Nacional FEMEPAR Huatulco Revienta 2018 Am Prelims 1st: Josue Ibarra from Pachuca Hidalgo
May 2018: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2018 - San Juan - Finals 1st: Yariel Melendez from Bayamon PR
May 2018: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2018 - San Juan - Qualifiers 1st: Yariel Melendez from Bayamon PR
May 2018: Volcom's MACBA Back to the Four MVP 1st: Aurelien Giraud from Lyon France
May 2018: Volcom's MACBA Back to the Four NBD Ollie Body Varial 1st: Justin Sommer from Berlin Germany
May 2018: Volcom's MACBA Back to the Four NBD Hardflip Revert 1st: Aurelien Giraud from Lyon France
May 2018: Volcom's MACBA Back to the Four NBD Fakie Hardflip 1st: Aurelien Giraud from Lyon France
May 2018: Volcom's MACBA Back to the Four ABD Reynolds Kickflip Shifty 1st: Jordan Maxham from Barre VT
May 2018: Volcom's MACBA Back to the Four ABD Appleyard Nollie Back Heel 1st: Adrien Bulard from Rouen France
May 2018: Volcom's MACBA Back to the Four ABD Koston Fakie Tre 1st: Aurelien Giraud from Lyon France
May 2018: Volcom's MACBA Back to the Four ABD Herman Nollie Inward Heel 1st: Jorge Simoes from Porto Portugal
May 2018: Volcom's MACBA Back to the Four ABD Arto Fakie Flip 1st: Justin Sommer from Berlin Germany
May 2018: Open Women NPC Week 2 Features only *Left XL* 1st: Shannon Stuckey from Orlando FL
May 2018: Masters (30+) NPC Week 2 Features only *Right XL* 1st: Jason Stuckey from Orlando FL
May 2018: Open Men (19-29) NPC Week 2 Features only *Left XL* 1st: Jordan Plummer from Oviedo FL
May 2018: Junior Men (15-18) NPC Week 2 Features only *Left XL* 1st: Gavin Giglio from Orlando FL
May 2018: Pro Men NPC Week 2 Features only *Left XL* 1st: Grayson Dannecker from Orlando FL
May 2018: BLUE TOMATO Best Foot Forward 2018 - Innsbruck - Finals 1st: Lenni Pfeiffer from Vienna Austria
May 2018: BLUE TOMATO Best Foot Forward 2018 - Innsbruck - Qualifiers 1st: Santino Exenberger from Schwaz Austria
May 2018: JSG - Jerusalem Skater Girls - Men Final 1st: Itamar Kessler from Tel Aviv Israel
May 2018: JSG - Jerusalem Skater Girls - Women Final 1st: Natali Zerbib from Ashdod
May 2018: JSG - Jerusalem Skater Girls - Men Semi-Final 1st: Tal Shdemati from Tel Aviv
May 2018: JSG - Jerusalem Skater Girls - Girls U16 Final 1st: Shani Paz
May 2018: JSG - Jerusalem Skater Girls Boys U16 Final 1st: Noam Suriano
May 2018: JSG - Jerusalem Skater Girls - Men Qualifier 1st: Tal Shdemati from Tel Aviv
May 2018: JSG - Jerusalem Skater Girls - Women Qualifier 1st: Tslil Srur from Tel Aviv
May 2018: JSG - Jerusalem Skater Girls - Boys U16 Qualifiers 1st: Noam Suriano
May 2018: JSG - Jerusalem Skater Girls - Girls U16 Qualifier 1st: Shani Paz
May 2018: 18th Asian Games Japan Park Championships Men's Finals 1st: Kensuke Sasaoka from Gifu Japan
May 2018: 18th Asian Games Japan Park Championships Women's Finals 1st: Sakura Yosozumi from Wakayama Japan
May 2018: 18th Asian Games Japan Park Championships Men's Qualifiers 1st: Kensuke Sasaoka from Gifu Japan
May 2018: STU Qualifying Womens Finals 1st: Yndiara Asp from Florianopolis Santa Catarina
May 2018: STU Qualifying Mens Finals 1st: Pedro Barros from Florianopolis Santa Catarina
May 2018: X Games Norway Mens Finals 1st: Kelvin Hoefler from Sao Paulo São Paulo
May 2018: BLUE TOMATO Best Foot Forward 2018 - Stuttgart - Finals 1st: Adrian Hist from Stuttgart
May 2018: GFL Series at Fort Lauderdale Bowl Sponsored 1st: Jake Yanko from Melbourne FL
May 2018: GFL Series at Fort Lauderdale Bowl 50 and Up Grand Masters 1st: Dave Bamdas from Boca Raton FL
May 2018: Chase Hawk Born and Raised San Diego Advanced Finals 1st: Brendan Wirkus from San Diego CA
May 2018: BLUE TOMATO Best Foot Forward 2018 - Stuttgart - Qualifiers 1st: Erik Miller from Stuttgart
May 2018: GFL Series at Fort Lauderdale Bowl 40 to 49 Masters 1st: Rodney Mead from Orlando FL
May 2018: GFL Series at Fort Lauderdale Bowl Women's 1st: Jordan Santana from Houston TX
May 2018: Chase Hawk Born and Raised San Diego Advanced Division Qualifiers 1st: Parker Heath from San Diego CA
May 2018: GFL Series at Fort Lauderdale Bowl 13 to 39 1st: Reef Orlando from Jupiter FL
May 2018: GFL Series at Fort Lauderdale Bowl 10 to 12 1st: Gavin Liller from New Smyrna Beach FL
May 2018: GFL Series at Fort Lauderdale Bowl 9 and Under 1st: Phoenix Sinnerton from CA
May 2018: GFL Series at Fort Lauderdale Street Sponsored 1st: Malique Simpson from Boca FL
May 2018: Ultimate X South Africa Finals 1st: Zander Gabriel from Ojai CA
May 2018: Chase Hawk Born and Raised San Diego Intermediate Finals 1st: Christopher Gonzales from Napa CA
May 2018: Chase Hawk Born and Raised San Diego Intermediate Division Qualifiers 1st: Ison Bogosian from Santa Rosa CA
May 2018: GFL Series at Fort Lauderdale Street 30 and Up 1st: Corey Gonzalez from Lakeland FL
May 2018: GFL Series at Fort Lauderdale Street 16 to 29 1st: Jake Malick from Lakeland FL
May 2018: GFL Series at Fort Lauderdale Street Women's 1st: Kendra Long from Vidor TX
May 2018: Chase Hawk Born and Raised San Diego Beginner Division 1st: Jarrod Smith from Lakeside CA
May 2018: GFL Series at Fort Lauderdale Street 13 to 15 1st: Noah Pollard from Lake Worth FL
May 2018: GFL Series at Fort Lauderdale Street 10 to 12 1st: Gabriel Vigliotti aka Minnow from Youngstown OH
May 2018: GFL Series at Fort Lauderdale Street 9 and Under 1st: Zion Effs from Miami FL
May 2018: The Hague International Open Women's 1st: Keet Oldenbeuving from Utrecht The Netherlands
May 2018: The Hague International Open Finals 1st: Mauro Iglesias from Buenos Aires Argentina
May 2018: The Hague International Open Semi-Finals 1st: Rob Maatman from Amsterdam Netherlands
May 2018: The Hague International Open Qualifiers 1st: Rob Maatman from Amsterdam Netherlands
May 2018: X Games Norway Womens Finals 1st: Leticia Bufoni from Sao Paulo SP
May 2018: X Games Norway Mens Qualifiers 1st: Kelvin Hoefler from Sao Paulo São Paulo
May 2018: Pro Men NPC Week 1 Features only *Pool Gap* 1st: Jake Pelot from Orlando FL
May 2018: Pro Women NPC Week 1 Features only *Pool Gap* 1st: Jamie Lopina from Orlando FL
May 2018: Open Women NPC Week 1 Features only *Pool Gap* 1st: Shannon Stuckey from Orlando FL
May 2018: Masters (30+) NPC Week 1 Features only *Pool Gap* 1st: Jason Stuckey from Orlando FL
May 2018: Open Men (19-29) NPC Week 1 Features only *Pool Gap* 1st: Kellan Rudnicki from Oviedo FL
May 2018: Junior Men (15-18) NPC Week 1 Features only *Pool Gap* 1st: Austin Armstrong from Orlando Fl
May 2018: Boys (10-14) NPC Week 1 Features only *Pool Gap* 1st: Trent Stuckey from Orlando FL
May 2018: Skate Titans Flagstone 12 and Under 1st: Kaedyn Collins from Wurtulla Queensland
May 2018: Skate Titans Flagstone 16 and Under 1st: Kaedyn Collins from Wurtulla Queensland
May 2018: Skate Titans Flagstone Open 1st: Mateus Barosso from Gold Coast
May 2018: The Grotto Lotto Contest Best Trick 1st: Daan Van Der Linden from Veldhoven Holland
May 2018: The Grotto Lotto Contest 1st: Austyn Gillette from Brea CA
May 2018: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2018 - Atlanta - Finals 1st: Zeke Logan from Woodstock GA
May 2018: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2018 - Atlanta - Qualifiers 1st: Zeke Logan from Woodstock GA
May 2018: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2018 - Raleigh Durham - Finals 1st: Andreas Alvarez from Springfield VA
May 2018: Zumiez Best Foot Forward - Raleigh Durham - Qualifiers 1st: Pete Simpson from Greensboro NC
May 2018: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2018 - Washington, DC - Finals 1st: Patrick Praman from Springfield VA
May 2018: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2018 - Washington, DC - Qualifiers 1st: Patrick Praman from Springfield VA
May 2018: HWJS at Zephyrhills, Florida - Skateboarding Challenge Accepted Award 1st: Gui Khury from Curitiba Brazil
May 2018: DM DRENGE Finale 2018 1st: Tobias Christoffersen from Copenhagen Denmark
May 2018: DM DRENGE Kvalifikation 2018 1st: Alexander Risvad from Copenhagen Denmark
May 2018: HWJS at Zephyrhills, Florida - Skateboarding Bowl Advanced 1st: Jake Yanko from Melbourne FL
May 2018: HWJS at Zephyrhills, Florida - Skateboarding Bowl 11 to 16 1st: Gavin Liller from New Smyrna Beach FL
May 2018: HWJS at Zephyrhills, Florida - Skateboarding Bowl 10 and Under 1st: Nash Barfield from Orlando FL
May 2018: Skate Like a Girl Wheels of Fortune Pro Final 1st: Nanaka Fujisawa from Sagamihara Japan
May 2018: Skate Like a Girl Wheels of Fortune Advanced 1st: Kaya Isa from Kanagawa Japan
May 2018: Skate Like a Girl Wheels of Fortune 30 and Up 1st: Kea Duarte
May 2018: Skate Like a Girl Wheels of Fortune Intermediate 1st: Ian Gallagher from Minneapolis MN
May 2018: Skate Like a Girl Wheels of Fortune Beginner 1st: Emma Borden
May 2018: Skate Like a Girl Wheels of Fortune 12 and Under 1st: Caden Smith from Snohomish WA
May 2018: Vans Mens Combi Pool Classic Masters Finals 1st: Sandro Dias from Sao Paulo Brazil
May 2018: Vans Mens Combi Pool Classic Legends Finals 1st: Chris Miller from Encinitas CA
May 2018: Vans Mens Combi Pool Classic Pro Finals 1st: Tom Schaar from Malibu CA
May 2018: HWJS at Zephyrhills, Florida - Skateboarding Bowl Women's 1st: Carlin Makibbin from Ocean City MD
May 2018: HWJS at Zephyrhills, Florida - Skateboarding Street Advanced 1st: Noah Pollard from Lake Worth FL
May 2018: HWJS at Zephyrhills, Florida - Skateboarding Street 11 to 16 1st: Malachi Gray from Phoenix AZ
May 2018: HWJS at Zephyrhills, Florida - Skateboarding Street 10 and Under 1st: Zion Effs from Miami FL
May 2018: HWJS at Zephyrhills, Florida - Skateboarding Street Women's 1st: Emily Headson from Lakeland FL
May 2018: Damn Am Japan Finals 1st: Sora Shirai from Kanagawa Japan
May 2018: Damn Am Japan Semi-Finals 1st: Yukito Aoki from Shizuoka
May 2018: Damn Am Japan Qualifiers 1st: Daisuke Ikeda from Tokyo Japan
May 2018: Vans Mens Combi Pool Classic Pro Qualifiers 1st: Moto Shibata from Osaka Japan
April 2018: Vans Park Series Oceania Continental Championships Men's Finals 1st: Keegan Palmer from Currumbin Australia
April 2018: Vans Park Series Oceania Continental Championships Women's Finals 1st: Poppy Starr Olsen from Newcastle Australia
April 2018: Vans Park Series Oceania Continental Championships Men's Prelims 1st: Keegan Palmer from Currumbin Australia
April 2018: FGL Tanzania April BMX Brake Qualifier 2018 1st: Chidy Rider from Dar es salaam
April 2018: FGL Tanzania April BMX Brakeless Qualifier 2018 1st: Hamisi Muksin from Dar es salaam Dar es salaam
April 2018: Australian Championships of Street Skating 12 and Under 1st: Daniel Woolley from Kiama New South Wales
April 2018: Australian Championships of Street Skating 16 and Under 1st: Zac Vanzetti from amaroo Australian Capital Territory
April 2018: Australian Championships of Street Skating Womens 1st: Hayley Wilson from Mansfield Victoria
April 2018: Australian Championships of Street Skating Open 1st: Sam Sutton from Foresters Beach New South Wales
April 2018: Vans BMX Pro Cup Sydney Australia Women's Finals 1st: Teresa Azcoaga from Valladolid
April 2018: Vans BMX Pro Cup Sydney Australia Men's Finals 1st: Larry Edgar from Corona CA
April 2018: FGL Tanzania April BMX Brake Finals 2018 1st: Awadhi Mazame from Dar es salaam
April 2018: FGL Tanzania April BMX Brakeless Finals 2018 1st: Hamisi Muksin from Dar es salaam Dar es salaam
April 2018: Damn Am Los Angeles Finals 1st: Maurio McCoy from Reading PA
April 2018: Damn Am Los Angeles Semi-Finals 1st: Kyle Eggen from Denver CO
April 2018: Damn Am Los Angeles Qualifiers 1st: Tyson Bowerbank from Salt Lake UT
April 2018: International Skateboarding Open at Nanjing Women's Street Finals 1st: Leticia Bufoni from Sao Paulo SP
April 2018: International Skateboarding Open at Nanjing Women's Street Qualifiers 1st: Leticia Bufoni from Sao Paulo SP
April 2018: International Skateboarding Open at Nanjing Women's Park Finals 1st: Vanessa Torres from Los Angeles CA
April 2018: International Skateboarding Open at Nanjing Women's Park Qualifiers 1st: Asta Xin Zhang from Beijing China
April 2018: International Skateboarding Open at Nanjing Men's Street Finals 1st: Jake Ilardi from Sarasota FL
April 2018: International Skateboarding Open at Nanjing Men's Street Qualifiers 1st: Sora Shirai from Kanagawa Japan
April 2018: International Skateboarding Open at Nanjing Men's Park Finals 1st: Vincent Matheron from Marseille France
April 2018: International Skateboarding Open at Nanjing Men's Park Qualifiers 1st: Jake Ilardi from Sarasota FL
April 2018: UK Independent Vert Series Mount Hawke B Group 1st: Lucio Oliviera
April 2018: UK Independent Vert Series Mount Hawke A Group 1st: Jesse Thomas from South Hykeham
April 2018: UK Independent Vert Series Mount Hawke Masters 1st: Dave Allen
April 2018: Ultimate Cable Contest 1st: Tim McGee from Orlando FL
April 2018: King of the Cable - Open Women - Finals 1st: Melanie Alva Staf
April 2018: King of the Cable - Open Men 18+ - Finals 1st: Nick Walker from Orlando FL
April 2018: King of the Cable - Open Men 17- - Finals 1st: Gavin Stuckey from Orlando FL
April 2018: King of the Cable - Intermediate - Finals 1st: Justin Lublow
April 2018: King of the Cable - Novice - Finals 1st: Noah Fedorovich from Clermont FL
April 2018: King of the Cable - Beginner - Finals 1st: Jennifer Hussey from FL
April 2018: King of the Cable - Grom Beginner - Finals 1st: Evan Cole from Auburndale FL
April 2018: adidas Skateboarding/Thrasher Magazine Hell of a Paradise Hawaii Y-Ramp Pro Invitational Finals 1st: Roman Pabich from Ocean City MD
April 2018: GFL Series at Houston Bowl Sponsored 1st: Collin Graham from Virginia Beach VA
April 2018: GFL Series at Houston Bowl 50 and Up Grand Masters 1st: Mike Rogers from Cocoa Beach FL
April 2018: GFL Series at Houston Bowl 40 to 49 Masters 1st: Bret Johnston from Austin TX
April 2018: King of the Cable - Open Men 17- - Semi Finals 1st: Trent Stuckey from Orlando FL
April 2018: GFL Series at Houston Bowl Women's 1st: Jordan Santana from Houston TX
April 2018: King of the Cable - Intermediate - Semi Finals 1st: Justin Lublow
April 2018: GFL Series at Houston Bowl 13 to 39 1st: Austin Turgon from San Antonio TX
April 2018: King of the Cable - Novice - Semi Finals 1st: Amanda Sadowski from Fort Lauderdale FL
April 2018: GFL Series at Houston Bowl 10 to 12 1st: Hagan Key from Fort Lauderdale FL
April 2018: adidas Skateboarding/Thrasher Magazine Hell of a Paradise Hawaii Y-Ramp Pro Invitational Qualifier 1st: Raven Tershy from Santa Cruz CA
April 2018: GFL Series at Houston Bowl 9 and Under 1st: Phoenix Sinnerton from CA
April 2018: GFL Series at Houston Street Sponsored 1st: Jordan Miles from Houston TX
April 2018: Vans Park Series National Championships at Colombia Women's Finals 1st: Ana Maria Falla Toro from Bogota Colombia
April 2018: Vans Park Series National Championships at Colombia Men's Finals 1st: Jhancarlos Gonzalez from Bogota Colombia
April 2018: Vans Park Series National Championships at Colombia Women's Prelims 1st: Ana Maria Falla Toro from Bogota Colombia
April 2018: Vans Park Series National Championships at Colombia Men's Prelims 1st: Daniel Zapata Aristazbal from Medellín Colombia
April 2018: King of the Cable - Novice - LCQ 1st: Austin Stroh from FL
April 2018: GFL Series at Houston Street 30 and Up 1st: Shawn Sink from Spring TX
April 2018: King of the Cable - Open Women - Qualifiers 1st: Piper Harris from Orlando FL
April 2018: GFL Series at Houston Street 16 to 29 1st: Treveon Wade from Lufkin TX
April 2018: King of the Cable - Open Men 18+ - Qualifiers 1st: Camden Mack Vaughan
April 2018: King of the Cable - Open Men 17- - Qualifiers 1st: Albin Erik Randow
April 2018: GFL Series at Houston Street Women's 1st: Kendra Long from Vidor TX
April 2018: King of the Cable - Intermediate - Qualifiers 1st: Daniel Laskowski from Orlando FL
April 2018: GFL Series at Houston Street 13 to 15 1st: Blaze Helgerson from Sarasota FL
April 2018: King of the Cable - Novice - Qualifiers 1st: Noah Fedorovich from Clermont FL
April 2018: GFL Series at Houston Street 10 to 12 1st: Jcorleone Richards from Houston TX
April 2018: King of the Cable - Beginner - Qualifiers 1st: Shannon Springhorn from Orlando FL
April 2018: GFL Series at Houston Street 9 and Under 1st: Zion Effs from Miami FL
April 2018: King of the Cable - Grom Beginner - Qualifiers 1st: Evan Cole from Auburndale FL
April 2018: HWJS at Austin, Texas - BMX Challenge Accepted Award 1st: Fate Snyder from Flatonia TX
April 2018: HWJS at Austin, Texas BMX Street Advanced 1st: Brenden Robbins from Austin TX
April 2018: HWJS at Austin, Texas BMX Street 11 to 16 1st: Fate Snyder from Flatonia TX
April 2018: 2018 FLBMX Contest Series Stop 5 Oviedo Womens 1st: Allison Corrine from Lake PArk FL
April 2018: HWJS at Austin, Texas BMX Street 10 and Under 1st: Caiden Cernius from Vancouver WA
April 2018: 2018 FLBMX Contest Series Stop 5 Oviedo 15 OVER STREET 1st: Ryan Baker from Winter Springs FL
April 2018: 2018 FLBMX Contest Series Stop 5 Oviedo MINOR THREAT STREET 1st: Kade Boyden from Lake Mary FL
April 2018: 2018 FLBMX Contest Series Stop 5 Oviedo OPEN STREET 1st: Mark Burrnett from Conneticut
April 2018: 2018 FLBMX Contest Series Stop 5 Oviedo OPEN PARK 1st: Bryce Tryon from Lodi CA
April 2018: HWJS at Austin, Texas BMX Street Women's 1st: Jaegen Miller from Coleman TX
April 2018: HWJS at Austin, Texas BMX Park Advanced 1st: Ethan Dorer from Austin TX
April 2018: 2018 FLBMX Contest Series Stop 5 Oviedo 30 over park 1st: Rob Nolli
April 2018: HWJS at Austin, Texas BMX Park 11 to 16 1st: Fate Snyder from Flatonia TX
April 2018: HWJS at Austin, Texas BMX Park 10 and Under 1st: Maximillion Wulfmeyer from Austin TX
April 2018: 2018 FLBMX Contest Series Stop 5 Oviedo 16-29 1st: Robert Vargas from West Palm Beach FL
April 2018: HWJS at Austin, Texas BMX Park Women's 1st: Jaegen Miller from Coleman TX
April 2018: 2018 FLBMX Contest Series Stop 5 Oviedo 13-15 1st: Nick Kosinski from North Port FL
April 2018: 2018 FLBMX Contest Series Stop 5 Oviedo Minor Threat Park 1st: Tyler Lamb from Melbourne FL
April 2018: Skate Titans Esk 12 and Under 1st: Kaedyn Collins from Wurtulla Queensland
April 2018: Skate Titans Esk 16 and Under 1st: Kaedyn Collins from Wurtulla Queensland
April 2018: Skate Titans Esk Womens 1st: Haylie Powell from Sunshine Coast Queensland
April 2018: Skate Titans Esk Open 1st: Stein Bjorvatn from Tvedestrand Norway
April 2018: Skate Titans Mount Isa 16 and Under 1st: Bailey Hetherington
April 2018: Skate Titans Mount Isa Open 1st: Tom Kelland
April 2018: HWJS at Orange, California - Skateboarding Challenge Accepted Award 1st: Josiah Jones from Waukegan IL
April 2018: HWJS at Orange, California - BMX Challenge Accepted Award 1st: Caiden Cernius from Vancouver WA
April 2018: HWJS at Orange, California - Skateboarding Combi Bowl Advanced 1st: Taylor Nye from Costa Mesa CA
April 2018: HWJS at Orange, California - Skateboarding Combi Bowl 11 to 16 1st: Sota Tsuji from Shiga Japan
April 2018: HWJS at Orange, California - Skateboarding Combi Bowl 10 and Under 1st: JD Sanchez from Fairfield CA
April 2018: HWJS at Orange, California - Skateboarding Combi Bowl Women's 1st: Jordan Santana from Houston TX
April 2018: HWJS at Orange, California - Skateboarding Mini-Ramp Advanced 1st: Luke Kahler from Huntington Beach CA
April 2018: HWJS at Orange, California - Skateboarding Mini-Ramp 11 to 16 1st: Milo Daluiso from Carlsbad CA
April 2018: HWJS at Orange, California - Skateboarding Mini-Ramp 10 and Under 1st: Kai Carver from Huntington Beach CA
April 2018: King of Concrete at St Kilda 12 and Under 1st: Nate Axford from Torquay Victoria
April 2018: King of Concrete at St Kilda 16 and Under 1st: Marley Rae from New Castle Australia
April 2018: King of Concrete at St Kilda Womens 1st: Grace Cochrane from North Hobart Australia
April 2018: King of Concrete at St Kilda Open 1st: Louis Durand from Melbourne Australia
April 2018: HWJS at Orange, California - Skateboarding Mini-Ramp Women's 1st: Jordan Santana from Houston TX
April 2018: HWJS at Orange, California - Skateboarding Street Advanced 1st: Myles Strampello from Huntington Beach CA
April 2018: HWJS at Orange, California - Skateboarding Street 11 to 16 1st: Zack Beilfuss from Huntington CA
April 2018: HWJS at Orange, California - Skateboarding Street 10 and Under 1st: Caden Smith from Snohomish WA
April 2018: HWJS at Orange, California - Skateboarding Street Women's 1st: Vianez Morales from Luquillo PR
April 2018: HWJS at Orange, California - BMX Mini-Ramp Advanced 1st: Braeden Davis from Yupaipa CA
April 2018: HWJS at Orange, California - BMX Mini-Ramp 11 to 16 1st: Jake Eagleson from Long Beach CA
April 2018: HWJS at Orange, California - BMX Mini-Ramp 10 and Under 1st: Ryder Lawrence from Menifee CA
April 2018: FISE Hiroshima Amateur 1st: Kosuzu Shoudai from Chita Aicih Japan
April 2018: FISE Hiroshima Juniors 1st: Sakura Issei from Miyazaki Japan
April 2018: FISE Hiroshima Women's 1st: Hina Maeda from Himeji Japan
April 2018: FISE Hiroshima Men's Finals 1st: Daisuke Ikeda from Tokyo Japan
April 2018: FISE Hiroshima Men's Semi-Finals 1st: Daisuke Ikeda from Tokyo Japan
April 2018: South Australian 2018 Championships 12 and Under 1st: Jack Sadler from Adelaide South Australia
April 2018: South Australian 2018 Championships 16 and Under 1st: Ethan Forster from Golden Grove South Australia
April 2018: South Australian 2018 Championships Womens 1st: Kat Williams from Adelaide South Australia
April 2018: South Australian 2018 Champions Open 1st: Beau Hinge from South Australia
April 2018: Spring Roll Sponsored 1st: Braden Stelma from Tampa FL
April 2018: Spring Roll 16 and Up 1st: Denzell Jennings from Orlando FL
April 2018: Spring Roll 13 to 15 1st: Noah Nagaro from Deerfield Beach FL
April 2018: Spring Roll 9 to 12 1st: Noah Pollard from Lake Worth FL
April 2018: Spring Roll 8 and Under 1st: Jonny Rips from Ft Lauderdale FL
April 2018: HWJS at Orange, California - BMX Mini-Ramp Women's 1st: Jesse Gregory from Huntington Beach CA
April 2018: HWJS at Orange, California - BMX Street Advanced 1st: Kaden Stone from Lake Elsinore CA
April 2018: HWJS at Orange, California - BMX Street 11 to 16 1st: Erik Aguilar from El Centro CA
April 2018: HWJS at Orange, California - BMX Street 10 and Under 1st: Urijah Martinez from Fresno CA
April 2018: Rey de Reyes 2018 - Bowl - Finals 1st: Sandro Moral from Mar del Plata Argentina
April 2018: HWJS at Orange, California - BMX Street Women's 1st: Jesse Gregory from Huntington Beach CA
April 2018: Rey de Reyes 2018 - Street - Semi-Finals 1st: Mauro Iglesias from Buenos Aires Argentina
April 2018: Rey de Reyes 2018 - Street - Qualifiers 1st: Juan Carlos Aliste from Santiago Chile
April 2018: Rey de Reyes 2018 - Bowl - Qualifiers 1st: Sandro Moral from Mar del Plata Argentina
April 2018: Rey de Reyes 2018 - Street - Finals 1st: Jesus Munoz from Santiago Chile
April 2018: 420 Games Mens Finals 1st: Brad McClain from Livermore CA
April 2018: 420 Games Womens Finals 1st: Jordyn Barratt from Haleiwa HI
March 2018: Apollo Beach Best Shredder 16 & Up Finals 1st: Tyler Wolford from Lakeland FL
March 2018: Apollo Beach Best Shredder 16 & Up Qualifiers 1st: Tyler Wolford from Lakeland FL
March 2018: Apollo Beach Best Shredder 13 - 15 Finals 1st: Blaze Helgerson from Sarasota FL
March 2018: Apollo Beach Best Shredder 13 - 15 Qualifiers 1st: Alex Loftus from Winterhaven FL
March 2018: Apollo Beach Best Shredder 9 - 12 Finals 1st: Tyler Loftus from Winter Haven FL
March 2018: Apollo Beach Best Shredder 9 - 12 Qualifiers 1st: Tyler Loftus from Winter Haven FL
March 2018: Apollo Beach Best Shredder 8 & Under Finals 1st: Bradley Roberts from Apollo Beach FL
March 2018: Apollo Beach Best Shredder 8 & Under Qualifiers 1st: Bradley Roberts from Apollo Beach FL
March 2018: Vert Attack Women's Finals 1st: Nicole Hause from Stillwater MN
March 2018: Vert Attack Juniors Finals 1st: Luigi Cini from Curitiba Paraná
March 2018: COWTOWN'S PHXAM 2018 FINALS 1st: Ivan Monteiro from Sao Paulo BRAZIL
March 2018: COWTOWN'S PHXAM 2018 SEMI-FINALS 1st: Giovanni Vianna from Santo Andre SP, BRAZIL
March 2018: GFL Series at Sarasota Bowl Sponsored 1st: Steven McKaig from Flagler Beach FL
March 2018: GFL Series at Sarasota Bowl 50 and Up Grand Masters 1st: Mike Rogers from Cocoa Beach FL
March 2018: GFL Series at Sarasota Bowl 40 to 49 Masters 1st: Jimmy Marcus aka The Greek from Clearwater FL
March 2018: GFL Series at Sarasota Bowl Women's 1st: Lady Meek from Kerrville TX
March 2018: GFL Series at Sarasota Bowl 13 to 39 1st: Reef Orlando from Jupiter FL
March 2018: GFL Series at Sarasota Bowl 10 to 12 1st: Nash Barfield from Orlando FL
March 2018: GFL Series at Sarasota Bowl 9 and Under 1st: Elijah Wolcott from Orlando FL
March 2018: GFL Series at Sarasota Street Sponsored 1st: Rio Batan Matienzo from Luquillo PR
March 2018: King Of Concrete Busselton Under 12 1st: Rollins Moore
March 2018: King Of Concrete Busselton Under 16 1st: Tommo Baker
March 2018: King Of Concrete Busselton Masters 1st: Vycharn Wicks
March 2018: King Of Concrete Busselton Womens 1st: Isi Campbell from Denmark
March 2018: King Of Concrete Busselton Open 1st: Zepp Heyes from Rye Victoria
March 2018: King of Concrete WA State Championships of Bowl Skating 12 and Under 1st: Rollins Moore
March 2018: King of Concrete WA State Championships of Bowl Skating 16 and Under 1st: Tommo Baker
March 2018: King of Concrete WA State Championships of Bowl Skating Masters 1st: Vycharn Wicks
March 2018: King of Concrete WA State Championships of Bowl Skating Womens 1st: Isi Campbell from Denmark
March 2018: King of Concrete WA State Championships of Bowl Skating Open 1st: Zepp Heyes from Rye Victoria
March 2018: Vert Attack Masters Finals 1st: Andy Macdonald from San Diego CA
March 2018: Vert Attack Pro Finals 1st: Bucky Lasek from Encinitas CA
March 2018: Vert Attack Pro Qualifiers 1st: Sandro Dias from Sao Paulo Brazil
March 2018: Vans Park Series National Championships at Chile Men's Finals 1st: Benjamin Perez from Santiago Chile
March 2018: Vans Park Series National Championships at Chile Men's Prelims 1st: Benjamin Perez from Santiago Chile
March 2018: COWTOWN'S PHXAM 2018 QUALIFIERS 1st: Vincent Milou from Tarnos FRANCE
March 2018: GFL Series at Sarasota Street 30 and Up 1st: Derek Millan from Sarasota FL
March 2018: GFL Series at Sarasota Street 16 to 29 1st: Liam Brocks from Tampa FL
March 2018: Vans Park Series National Championships at Chile Women's Finals 1st: Josefina Tapia from Santiago Chile
March 2018: GFL Series at Sarasota Street 13 to 15 1st: Blaze Helgerson from Sarasota FL
March 2018: GFL Series at Sarasota Street 10 to 12 1st: Benett Schroeder from Green Bay WI
March 2018: GFL Series at Sarasota Street 9 and Under 1st: Zion Effs from Miami FL
March 2018: Vert Attack Women's Qualifiers 1st: Nicole Hause from Stillwater MN
March 2018: Vert Attack Masters Qualifiers 1st: Andy Macdonald from San Diego CA
March 2018: Vert Attack Juniors Qualifiers 1st: Luigi Cini from Curitiba Paraná
March 2018: P-Stone Invitational 1st: Raney Beres from San Antonio TX
March 2018: Primer Serial Nacional FEMEPAR Pinacate Skate Fest Avanzado Semis 1st: Fernando Villarreal from Caborca Sonora
March 2018: Primer Serial Nacional FEMEPAR Pinacate Skate Fest Sponsored Finals 1st: Brayan Coria from Naucalpan Estado de Mexico
March 2018: Primer Serial Nacional FEMEPAR Pinacate Skate Fest Sponsored Ladies Finals 1st: Alexa Dahianna Garcia Moreno from León Guanajuato
March 2018: Primer Serial Nacional FEMEPAR Pinacate Skate Fest Avanzado Finals 1st: David Molina from Hermosillo Sonora
March 2018: Primer Serial Nacional FEMEPAR Pinacate Skate Fest Sponsored Semis 1st: Nelson Garza from Monterrey Nuevo León
March 2018: Primer Serial Nacional FEMEPAR Pinacate Skate Fest Sponsored Ladies Semis 1st: Alexia Berenice Martinez Rosales from Monterrey Nuevo Leon
March 2018: Primer Serial Nacional FEMEPAR Pinacate Skate Fest Sponsored Prelims 1st: Nelson Garza from Monterrey Nuevo León
March 2018: Primer Serial Nacional FEMEPAR Pinacate Skate Fest Avanzado Prelims 1st: Eder Ojeda from Hermosillo Sonora
March 2018: Bowlzilla Gold Coast Open 1st: Keegan Palmer from Currumbin Australia
March 2018: Bowlzilla Gold Coast Masters 1st: Nick Hepinstall
March 2018: Bowlzilla Gold Coast 16 and Under 1st: Kieran Woolley from Minnamurra Australia
March 2018: Bowlzilla Gold Coast Women's 1st: Poppy Starr Olsen from Newcastle Australia
March 2018: Primer Serial Nacional FEMEPAR Pinacate Skate Fest Sponsored Ladies Prelims 1st: Alexia Berenice Martinez Rosales from Monterrey Nuevo Leon
March 2018: Primer Serial Nacional FEMEPAR Pinacate Skate Fest Intermedios Prelims 1st: Jesus Ruiz from Puerto Peñasco Sonora
March 2018: Vans Girls Combi Pool Classic Am 14 and Under 1st: Bella Kenworthy from Dana Point CA
March 2018: Vans Girls Combi Pool Classic Am 15 and Over 1st: Dora Varella from São Paulo Brazil
March 2018: Vans Girls Combi Pool Classic Pro 1st: Nicole Hause from Stillwater MN
March 2018: Australian Skateboarding League - National Final - FINAL - Open Male - 2018 1st: Ryder Lawson from Woolooware New South Wales
March 2018: Australian Skateboarding League - National Final - FINAL - Open Female - 2018 1st: Hayley Wilson from Mansfield Victoria
March 2018: Australian Skateboarding League - National Final - SEMI-FINAL - Open Male - 2018 1st: Mitchell Howse from Redcliffe Australia
March 2018: Australian Skateboarding League - National Final - SEMI-FINAL - Open Female - 2018 1st: Hayley Wilson from Mansfield Victoria
March 2018: Australian Skateboarding League - National Final - FINAL - 16 & Under - 2018 1st: Bailey Ryan from Ballina New South Wales
March 2018: Australian Skateboarding League - National Final - FINAL - 12 & Under - 2018 1st: Zane Hetherington from Palm Beach Gold Coast
March 2018: 2018 FLBMX Contest Series Stop 4 Orlando Skatepark 30 over 1st: Rob Nolli
March 2018: 2018 FLBMX Contest Series Stop 4 Orlando Skatepark Womens 1st: Betty White from Tallahasse FL
March 2018: 2018 FLBMX Contest Series Stop 4 Orlando Skatepark 16-29 1st: Ryan Worten from Columbia NC
March 2018: 2018 FLBMX Contest Series Stop 4 Orlando Skatepark 13-15 1st: Nick Kosinski from North Port FL
March 2018: Australian Skateboarding League - National Final - SEMI-FINAL - 16 & Under - 2018 1st: Kieran Woolley from Minnamurra Australia
March 2018: Australian Skateboarding League - National Final - SEMI-FINAL - 12 & Under - 2018 1st: Daniel Woolley from Kiama New South Wales
March 2018: 2018 FLBMX Contest Series Stop 4 Orlando Skatepark VANS POOL PARTY OPEN 1st: Riley Jordan from Loxahatchee FL
March 2018: 2018 FLBMX Contest Series Stop 4 Orlando Skatepark OPEN 1st: Brian Fox from Raleigh NC
March 2018: Tampa Pro Finals 1st: Jagger Eaton from Mesa AZ
March 2018: Tampa Pro Semi-Finals 1st: Kelvin Hoefler from Sao Paulo São Paulo
March 2018: Tampa Pro Concrete Jam 1st: Trey Wood from Queen Creek AZ
March 2018: Tampa Pro Independent Best Trick 1st: Jamie Foy from Deerfield Beach FL
March 2018: Tampa Pro Qualifiers 1st: Yuto Horigome from Tokyo Japan
March 2018: Air and Style Finals 1st: Heimana Reynolds from Honolulu HI
March 2018: Air and Style Prelims 1st: CJ Collins from Anaheim CA
March 2018: Tampa Pro Industry and TM Contest 1st: Dan Rogers from Los Angeles CA
March 2018: Air and Style Best Trick 2 1st: Patrick Ryan from Fullerton CA
March 2018: Air and Style Best Trick 1 1st: Alex Sorgente from Lake Worth Flórida
March 2018: Skate Titans Osborne 12 and Under 1st: Bohdi Smith from Largs Bay South Australia
March 2018: Skate Titans Osborne 16 and Under 1st: Ethan Forster from Golden Grove South Australia
March 2018: Skate Titans Osborne Women 1st: Kat Williams from Adelaide South Australia
March 2018: Skate Titans Osborne Open 1st: Zachary Georgiou
March 2018: Australian Skateboarding League - Victoria - Open Male - 2018 1st: Joey Cormack from Suffolk Park New South Wales
March 2018: Australian Skateboarding League - Victoria - Open Female - 2018 1st: Hayley Wilson from Mansfield Victoria
March 2018: Australian Skateboarding League - Victoria - 16 & Under - 2018 1st: Max Bardas from Melbourne Victoria
March 2018: Australian Skateboarding League - Victoria - 12 & Under - 2018 1st: Nate Axford from Torquay Victoria
February 2018: Flat Ground League Skateboarding Finals February 2018 1st: Mark Mugendi from Dar es salaam Dar es salaam
February 2018: Flat Ground League BMX Finals February 2018 (Brakes) 1st: Kesi Ismail from Dar es salaam Dar es salaam
February 2018: Flat Ground League Rollerskating February 2018 1st: Cyril Survoret from Dar es salaam Dar es salaam
February 2018: Australian Bowl Riding Championships Womens Finals 1st: Poppy Starr Olsen from Newcastle Australia
February 2018: Australian Bowl Riding Championships Juniors Finals 1st: Tate Carew from San Diego CA
February 2018: Australian Bowl Riding Championships Masters Finals 1st: Pat Ngoho from CA
February 2018: Australian Bowl Riding Championships Pro Finals 1st: Clay Kreiner from Simpsonville SC
February 2018: Flat Ground League BMX FInals February 2018 (Brakeless) 1st: Hamisi Muksin from Dar es salaam Dar es salaam
February 2018: Flat Ground League Rollerskating Finals February 2018 1st: Cyril Survoret from Dar es salaam Dar es salaam
February 2018: Flat Ground League BMX Qualifier February 2018 (Brakeless) 1st: Hamisi Muksin from Dar es salaam Dar es salaam
February 2018: Flat Ground League Skateboarding Qualifier February 2018 1st: Mark Mugendi from Dar es salaam Dar es salaam
February 2018: Peru Skate Music Festival - Finals 1st: Jhancarlos Gonzalez from Bogota Colombia
February 2018: GFL Series at New Smyrna Bowl Sponsored 1st: Steven McKaig from Flagler Beach FL
February 2018: Peru Skate Music Festival - Semis 1st: Jhancarlos Gonzalez from Bogota Colombia
February 2018: GFL Series at New Smyrna Bowl 50 and Up Grand Masters 1st: Bob Harkness from Orlando FL
February 2018: GFL Series at New Smyrna Bowl 40 to 49 Masters 1st: Rodney Mead from Orlando FL
February 2018: GFL Series at New Smyrna Bowl Women's 1st: Lauren Canoura from Jacksonville FL
February 2018: GFL Series at New Smyrna Bowl 13 to 39 1st: David Gayman from Merrit Island FL
February 2018: GFL Series at New Smyrna Bowl 10 to 12 1st: Gavin Liller from New Smyrna Beach FL
February 2018: GFL Series at New Smyrna Bowl 9 and Under 1st: Elijah Wolcott from Orlando FL
February 2018: GFL Series at New Smyrna Street Sponsored 1st: Tyler Wolford from Lakeland FL
February 2018: GFL Series at New Smyrna Street 30 and Up 1st: Tary Valle from New Smyrna FL
February 2018: GFL Series at New Smyrna Street 16 to 29 1st: Sam Bucca from Palm Coast FL
February 2018: GFL Series at New Smyrna Street Women's 1st: Stacie Roberts from Port Orange FL
February 2018: Australian Skateboarding League - Tasmania - Open Female - 2018 1st: Grace Cochrane from North Hobart Australia
February 2018: Australian Skateboarding League - Tasmania - Open Male - 2018 1st: Fergus Doherty from Hobart Tasmania
February 2018: Australian Skateboarding League - Tasmania - 16 & Under - 2018 1st: Callan Kirk-Synnott from Cradoc Tasmania
February 2018: Australian Skateboarding League - Tasmania - 12 & Under - 2018 1st: Mia Sice from Launceston Tasmania
February 2018: GFL Series at New Smyrna Street 13 to 15 1st: Noah Pollard from Lake Worth FL
February 2018: GFL Series at New Smyrna Street 10 to 12 1st: Gavin Liller from New Smyrna Beach FL
February 2018: GFL Series at New Smyrna Street 9 and Under 1st: Zion Effs from Miami FL
February 2018: Peru Skate Music Festival - Prelims 1st: Christian Valdivia
February 2018: Bowl a Rama Bondi Juniors Qualifiers 1st: Tate Carew from San Diego CA
February 2018: Bowl a Rama Bondi Masters Qualifiers 1st: Nicky Guerrero from Copenhagen Denmark
February 2018: Bowl a Rama Bondi Juniors Finals 1st: Tate Carew from San Diego CA
February 2018: Bowl a Rama Bondi Pros Qualifiers 1st: Keegan Palmer from Currumbin Australia
February 2018: Bowl a Rama Bondi Womens Qualifiers 1st: Sabre Norris from Newcastle Australia
February 2018: Bowl a Rama Bondi Masters Semi-Finals 1st: Tony Hawk from San Diego CA
February 2018: Bowl a Rama Bondi Pros Semi-Finals 1st: Keegan Palmer from Currumbin Australia
February 2018: Bowl a Rama Bondi Womens Finals 1st: Sabre Norris from Newcastle Australia
February 2018: Bowl a Rama Bondi Masters Finals 1st: Tony Hawk from San Diego CA
February 2018: Bowl a Rama Bondi Pro Finals 1st: Keegan Palmer from Currumbin Australia
February 2018: Toyota BMX Triple Challenge at Monster Energy SuperCross Arlington, Texas. February 17, 2018 FINAL 1st: Dawid Godziek from Suszec
February 2018: King Of Concrete Bato Yard Bowl 12 and Under 1st: Tom Cripps
February 2018: King Of Concrete Bato Yard Bowl 16 and Under 1st: Jett De Haan
February 2018: King Of Concrete Bato Yard Bowl Masters 1st: Simon Dixon from Terrigal
February 2018: King Of Concrete Bato Yard Bowl Ladies 1st: Charlotte Heath from Dromana Australia
February 2018: King Of Concrete Bato Yard Bowl Open 1st: Clay Kreiner from Simpsonville SC
February 2018: Boca Minor Threats Street 1st: Marcel Andersen from Oviedo FL
February 2018: 2018 FLBMX Contest Series Stop 3 Boca OPEN 1st: Case Taylor from Charleston SC
February 2018: 2018 FLBMX Contest Series Stop 3 Boca Girls 1st: Betty White from Tallahasse FL
February 2018: 2018 FLBMX Contest Series Stop 3 Boca 30 over 1st: Josh James from Jupiter FL
February 2018: Valentine's Day Massacre Sponsored Finals 1st: Keenan Lewis from Tampa FL
February 2018: Valentine's Day Massacre Sponsored Qualifiers 1st: Jake Yanko from Melbourne FL
February 2018: Valentine's Day Massacre 16 and Up 1st: Liam Brocks from Tampa FL
February 2018: Valentine's Day Massacre 13 to 15 1st: Carlos Garcia from Uberaba Brazil
February 2018: Valentine's Day Massacre 9 to 12 1st: Matty Jessee from Oakland CA
February 2018: Valentine's Day Massacre 8 and Under 1st: PJ DeBlasi from Fort Lauderdale FL
February 2018: 2018 FLBMX Contest Series Stop 3 Boca open STREET final 1st: Matt Perkins from Orlando FL
February 2018: 2018 FLBMX Contest Series Stop 3 Boca OPEN DIRT 1st: Brian Fox from Raleigh NC
February 2018: 2018 FLBMX Contest Series Stop 3 Boca 16-29 1st: Robert Vargas from West Palm Beach FL
February 2018: 2018 FLBMX Contest Series Stop 3 Boca 13-15 1st: Nick Kosinski from North Port FL
February 2018: Boca Minor Threats 1st: Tyler Lamb from Melbourne FL
February 2018: Australian Skateboarding League - South Australia - Open Male - 2018 1st: Jay Runciman from Adelaide South Australia
February 2018: Australian Skateboarding League - South Australia - Open Female - 2018 1st: Meagan Rawlings from South Australia
February 2018: Australian Skateboarding League - South Australia - 16 & Under - 2018 1st: Jaxon Samwell from South Australia
February 2018: Australian Skateboarding League - South Australia - 12 & Under - 2018 1st: Bohdi Smith from Largs Bay South Australia
February 2018: SPoT Old Man Bowl Jam 50 and Up 1st: Mike Rogers from Cocoa Beach FL
February 2018: SPoT Old Man Bowl Jam 40 to 49 1st: Ray Gauthier from St. Pete FL
February 2018: SPoT Old Man Bowl Jam 30 to 39 1st: Anthony Furlong from Tampa FL
February 2018: Simple Session Finals 1st: Jagger Eaton from Mesa AZ
February 2018: Simple Session Qualifiers 1st: Jagger Eaton from Mesa AZ
February 2018: Simple Session BMX Park Finals 1st: Jose Torres
February 2018: Simple Session BMX Park Qualifiers 1st: Ryan Nyquist from Los Gatos CA
February 2018: Simple Session BMX Street Finals 1st: Garrett Reynolds from Toms River NJ
February 2018: Simple Session BMX Street Qualifiers 1st: Bruno Hoffman from Siegen
February 2018: Australian Skateboarding League - Queensland - Open Female - 2018 1st: Haylie Powell from Sunshine Coast Queensland
February 2018: Australian Skateboarding League - Queensland - Open Male - 2018 1st: Manuel Kovacs aka Manny from Fitzgibbon Queensland
February 2018: Australian Skateboarding League - Queensland - 16 & Under - 2018 1st: Bailey Ryan from Ballina New South Wales
February 2018: Australian Skateboarding League - Queensland - 12 & Under - 2018 1st: Zane Hetherington from Palm Beach Gold Coast
February 2018: Pro Jam International Open Finals at Denpasar, Bali 1st: Pevi Permana Putra
February 2018: Pro Jam International Open Qualifiers at Denpasar, Bali 1st: Mario Palandeng from Bali
January 2018: Oi Park Jam Women's 1st: Yndiara Asp from Florianopolis Santa Catarina
January 2018: Oi Park Jam Men's 1st: Pedro Barros from Florianopolis Santa Catarina
January 2018: GFL Series at Zephyrhills Bowl Sponsored 1st: Jake Yanko from Melbourne FL
January 2018: GFL Series at Zephyrhills Bowl 50 and Up Grand Masters 1st: Bob Harkness from Orlando FL
January 2018: GFL Series at Zephyrhills Bowl 40 to 49 Masters 1st: Jimmy Marcus aka The Greek from Clearwater FL
January 2018: GFL Series at Zephyrhills Bowl Women's 1st: Carlin Makibbin from Ocean City MD
January 2018: GFL Series at Zephyrhills Bowl 13 to 39 1st: Abe Stewart from Wesley Chapel FL
January 2018: GFL Series at Zephyrhills Bowl 10 to 12 1st: Xavier Schwarz from Jacksonville FL
January 2018: Toyota BMX Triple Challenge at Monster Energy SuperCross Glendale, Arizona. January 27, 2018 FINAL 1st: Brandon Loupos from Sydney Australia
January 2018: GFL Series at Zephyrhills Bowl 9 and Under 1st: Elijah Wolcott from Orlando FL
January 2018: GFL Series at Zephyrhills Street Sponsored 1st: Dillon Brown from Fort Lauderdale FL
January 2018: Toyota BMX Triple Challenge at Monster Energy SuperCross Glendale, Arizona. January 27, 2018 LCQ 1st: Logan Martin from Gold Coast QLD
January 2018: GFL Series at Zephyrhills Street 30 and Up 1st: Jorge Angel aka Porpe from Tampa FL
January 2018: GFL Series at Zephyrhills Street 16 to 29 1st: Nick Christopher from Orange Park FL
January 2018: GFL Series at Zephyrhills Street Women's 1st: Georgia Martin from Charlotte NC
January 2018: GFL Series at Zephyrhills Street 13 to 15 1st: Fernando Ruiz from Plant City FL
January 2018: GFL Series at Zephyrhills Street 10 to 12 1st: Nash Barfield from Orlando FL
January 2018: GFL Series at Zephyrhills Street 9 and Under 1st: Zion Effs from Miami FL
January 2018: Toyota BMX Triple Challenge at Monster Energy SuperCross Glendale, Arizona. January 26-27, 2018 1st: Logan Martin from Gold Coast QLD
January 2018: King of Concreate Noble Park Big Bowl 12 and Under 1st: Noah Bardas from St. Kilda Victoria
January 2018: King of Concreate Noble Park Big Bowl 16 and Under 1st: Zac Callahan from Victoria Australia
January 2018: King of Concreate Noble Park Big Bowl Women's 1st: Poppy Starr Olsen from Newcastle Australia
January 2018: King of Concreate Noble Park Big Bowl Open 1st: RJ Barbaro from Fremantle Australia
January 2018: King of Concrete Kangaroo Bay 12 and Under 1st: Anneka Lewis from Howrah Tasmania
January 2018: King of Concrete Kangaroo Bay 16 and Under 1st: Grace Cochrane from North Hobart Australia
January 2018: King of Concrete Kangaroo Bay Masters 1st: Vaughan Phillips
January 2018: King of Concrete Kangaroo Bay Open 1st: Christoph Speer from North Hobart Tasmania
January 2018: 2018 FLBMX Contest Series Stop 2 COA OPEN FINALS 1st: Case Taylor from Charleston SC
January 2018: 2018 FLBMX Contest Series Stop 2 COA OPEN 1st: Case Taylor from Charleston SC
January 2018: 2018 FLBMX Contest Series Stop 2 COA GIRLS 1st: Betty White from Tallahasse FL
January 2018: 2018 FLBMX Contest Series Stop 2 COA 30 OVER 1st: Josh James from Jupiter FL
January 2018: Queen of Concrete Hobart 9 and Under 1st: Evie Rushton from Hobart Tasmania
January 2018: Queen of Concrete Hobart 12 and Under 1st: Anneka Lewis from Howrah Tasmania
January 2018: Queen of Concrete Hobart 16 and Under 1st: Clare Wilkinson from North Hobart Tasmania
January 2018: Queen of Concrete Hobart Open 1st: Shanae Collins from Melbourne Australia
January 2018: 2018 FLBMX Contest Series Stop 2 COA 16-29 1st: Robert Vargas from West Palm Beach FL
January 2018: COWTOWN'S UHC ADV/SPONS 2018 1st: Lucas Alves from Curitiba BRAZIL
January 2018: COWTOWN UHC 16 & Up 2018 1st: Andrew Kallen from Gilbert AZ
January 2018: COWTOWN UHC 13-15 2018 1st: Camron Swanson from Scottsdale AZ
January 2018: COWTOWN UHC Womens Adv. 2018 1st: Christine Cottam from Phoenix AZ
January 2018: COWTOWN UHC Women Beg. 2018 1st: Paige Heyn from Chandler AZ
January 2018: COWTOWN UHC Masters 40+ 2018 1st: Oliver Whitelaw from Peoria AZ
January 2018: COWTOWN UHC Masters 30+ 2018 1st: Jesse Plumb from Mesa AZ
January 2018: COWTOWN UHC 10-12 2018 1st: Anthony Sanchez from Mesa AZ
January 2018: COWTOWN UHC 6-9 2018 1st: Ricky Faulkner from Scottsdale AZ
January 2018: COWTOWN UHC PEE WEE 2018 1st: Jamison Toner from Mesa AZ
January 2018: 2018 FLBMX Contest Series Stop 2 COA 13-15 1st: Connor Hemmingway from Jacksonville FL
January 2018: 2018 Abacoa BMX 12 under 1st: Gavin Parker from Palm Beach Gardens FL
January 2018: Toyota BMX Triple Challenge at Monster Energy SuperCross A1 Anahiem January 6, 2018 FINAL 1st: Dawid Godziek from Suszec
January 2018: Toyota BMX Triple Challenge at Monster Energy SuperCross A1 Anahiem January 6, 2018 LCQ 1st: Brian Fox from Raleigh NC
January 2018: Toyota BMX Triple Challenge at Monster Energy SuperCross A1 Anahiem. January 5-6, 2018 1st: James Foster bmx from Redlands CA
December 2017: King of Concrete Newcastle 12 and Under 1st: Max Owens
December 2017: King of Concrete Newcastle Masters 1st: Simon Dixon from Terrigal
December 2017: King of Concrete Newcastle 16 and Under 1st: Jed Ragen from Collaroy Australia
December 2017: King of Concrete Newcastle Womens 1st: Poppy Starr Olsen from Newcastle Australia
December 2017: King of Concrete Newcastle Open 1st: Jedd McKenzie from Bar Beach Australia
December 2017: Shelter Cup at Pinbowl - Italian Indoor Series - Finals 1st: Jacopo Carozzi from Milan Italy
December 2017: Shelter Cup at Pinbowl - Italian Indoor Series - Qualifiers 1st: Jacopo Carozzi from Milan Italy
December 2017: Trikkestallen XMAS JAM 2017, AM/Open Street Finals 1st: Ole Johan Edvartsen from Fredrikstad Norway
December 2017: Trikkestallen XMAS JAM 2017, Junior Street Finals 1st: Elias Heitmann from Bergen
December 2017: Trikkestallen XMAS JAM 2017, Girls Bowljam 1st: Ingrid Lonar from Kragerø Norge
December 2017: Trikkestallen XMAS JAM 2017, Junior Bowljam 1st: Jonas Carlsson from Kristiansand Norway
December 2017: Trikkestallen XMAS JAM 2017, AM/Open Bowljam 1st: Kevin Baekkel from Hamar Norway
December 2017: Trikkestallen XMAS JAM 2017, AM/Open Street Qualifications 1st: Ole Johan Edvartsen from Fredrikstad Norway
December 2017: Trikkestallen XMAS JAM 2017, Girls Street 1st: Ingrid Lonar from Kragerø Norge
December 2017: 2018 FLBMX Contest Series Stop 1 Sarasota 12/9 open PARK 1st: Brian Fox from Raleigh NC
December 2017: 2018 FLBMX Contest Series Stop 1 Sarasota 12/9 open STREET 1st: Justin Dowell from Virgina beach VA
December 2017: 2018 FLBMX Contest Series Stop 1 Sarasota 12/9 30 over PARK 1st: Brian Hemingway from Jaxsonville FL
December 2017: 2018 FLBMX Contest Series Stop 1 Sarasota 12/9 16-29 PARK 1st: Robert Vargas from West Palm Beach FL
December 2017: 2018 FLBMX Contest Series Stop 1 Sarasota 12/9 13-15 PARK 1st: Connor Hemmingway from Jacksonville FL
December 2017: PAYNE PARK MINOR THREAT'S 12/9 STREET 1st: Marcel Andersen from Oviedo FL
December 2017: PAYNE PARK MINOR THREAT'S 12/9 PARK 1st: Ryan Fitzpatrick from West Palm Beach FL
December 2017: Trikkestallen XMAS JAM 2017, Junior Street Qualifications 1st: Daniel Knutzen from Trondheim Norge
December 2017: AMPA Clásico Chapultepec Qualifiers 1st: Angelo Caro from Lima Peru
December 2017: AMPA Clásico Chapultepec Finals 1st: Benjamin Garcia from Bordeaux France
December 2017: AMPA Clásico Chapultepec Semifinals 1st: TJ Rogers from Whitby Ontario
December 2017: King of Concrete Esperance 12 and Under 1st: Isi Campbell from Denmark
December 2017: King of Concrete Esperance 16 and Under 1st: Zeyke Cooke from Prevelly Western Australia
December 2017: King of Concrete Esperance Womens 1st: Isi Campbell from Denmark
December 2017: King of Concrete Esperance Open 1st: Jedd McKenzie from Bar Beach Australia
November 2017: Juegos Nacionales Populares 2017 Femenil 17-19 Final 1st: Alexa Dahianna Garcia Moreno from León Guanajuato
November 2017: Juegos Nacionales Populares 2017 Femenil 14-16 Final 1st: Jessica Esperanza Vazquez Bustos from Monterrey Nuevo Leon
November 2017: Juegos Nacionales Populares 2017 Varonil 17-19 Final 1st: Mauricio Ortiz Reyes from Jalisco Puerto Vallarta
November 2017: Juegos Nacionales Populares 2017 Varonil 14-16 Final 1st: Alan Roberto Plascencia Camacho from Aguascalientes Aguascalientes
November 2017: Rock Off Skate Titans Hervey Bay Womens Open 1st: Haylie Powell from Sunshine Coast Queensland
November 2017: Rock Off Skate Titans Hervey Bay Mens Open 1st: Cayde Gray
November 2017: Slovakian Championships Finals 1st: Richard Tury from Kosice Slovakia
November 2017: Slovakian Championships Semi-Finals 1st: Richard Tury from Kosice Slovakia
November 2017: Slovakian Championships Qualifiers 1st: Richard Tury from Kosice Slovakia
November 2017: Juegos Nacionales Populares 2017 Varonil 14-16 Prelims 1st: Alan Roberto Plascencia Camacho from Aguascalientes Aguascalientes
November 2017: Juegos Nacionales Populares 2017 Femenil 17-19 Prelims 1st: Itzel Granados Flores from Mexico City Mexico
November 2017: Juegos Nacionales Populares 2017 Femenil 14-16 Prelims 1st: Jessica Esperanza Vazquez Bustos from Monterrey Nuevo Leon
November 2017: Juegos Nacionales Populares 2017 Varonil 17-19 Prelims 1st: Adan Alejandro Jimenez Nicasio from León Guanajuato
November 2017: Bahia Street Art Festival Vert 1st: Rony Gomes from São Paulo São Paulo
November 2017: Skate Titans Flagstaff 12 and Under 1st: Jack Sadler from Adelaide South Australia
November 2017: Skate Titans Flagstaff 16 and Under 1st: Tom Richardson from Gol Gol New South Wales
November 2017: Skate Titans Flagstaff Open Womens 1st: Blayze Harmer
November 2017: Skate Titans Flagstaff Open Mens 1st: Justin Edwards
November 2017: King Of Concrete Fivedock 12 and Under 1st: Jett De Haan
November 2017: King Of Concrete Fivedock 16 and Under 1st: Dylan Donnini from Petersham Australia
November 2017: King Of Concrete Fivedock Masters 1st: Adam Luxford
November 2017: King Of Concrete Fivedock Women's 1st: Poppy Starr Olsen from Newcastle Australia
November 2017: King Of Concrete Fivedock Open 1st: Jacob Robinson from Titusville FL
November 2017: 2017 Daughters of Doom - Open 1st: Shanae Collins from Melbourne Australia
November 2017: Matriz Skate Pro 2017 - Eliminatórias 1st: Douglas Molocope from Novo Hamburgo Rio Grande do Sul
November 2017: Matriz Skate Pro 2017 - FINAL 1st: Luan Oliveira from Porto Alegre RS
November 2017: Phoenix Skateboards Fall Jam 40 and Up 1st: Garrett Caffacus
November 2017: Phoenix Skateboards Fall Jam Open Sponsored 1st: Lucas Alves from Curitiba BRAZIL
November 2017: Phoenix Skateboards Fall Jam Womens 1st: Mia Lovell from Phoenix AZ
November 2017: Phoenix Skateboards Fall Jam 17 and Up 1st: Tristan Carter from Peoria AZ
November 2017: Phoenix Skateboards Fall Jam 13 to 16 1st: Anthony Van Dam from Suprise AZ
November 2017: Phoenix Skateboards Fall Jam 9 to 12 1st: Koston Eaton from Mesa AZ
November 2017: Phoenix Skateboards Fall Jam 8 and Under 1st: Weston Caldwell from Mesa AZ
November 2017: Slider Spectacular - Jr Pro Finals 1st: Gavin Giglio from Orlando FL
November 2017: Slider Spectacular - Advance Finals 1st: Jesse Aponte from Belle Isle FL
November 2017: Slider Spectacular - Intermediate Finals 1st: Drew De Armas from Orlando Fl
November 2017: Slider Spectacular - Novice Finals 1st: Zach Jones
November 2017: Slider Spectacular - Beginner Finals 1st: Noah Fedorovich from Clermont FL
November 2017: Slider Spectacular - Advance Semi-Finals 1st: Jesse Aponte from Belle Isle FL
November 2017: Slider Spectacular - Intermediate Semi-Finals 1st: Daniel Laskowski from Orlando FL
November 2017: Slider Spectacular - Novice Semi-Finals 1st: Zach Jones
November 2017: Slider Spectacular - Jr Pro Semi-Finals 1st: Trent Stuckey from Orlando FL
November 2017: Slider Spectacular - Beginner Semi-Finals 1st: Manny Kingston from Monona WI
November 2017: Slider Spectacular - Intermediate LCQ 1st: Ashley Tabor
November 2017: Viejos Locos 2017 Miniramp 30 and Up 1st: Max Barrera from Mexico City
November 2017: Slider Spectacular - Beginner LCQ 1st: Payton Gibney from Orlando FL
November 2017: Viejos Locos 2017 - 40 - Finals 1st: Cuauhtemoc Dimas from Coyoacan Mexico City
November 2017: Viejos Locos 2017 - 40 - Prelims 1st: Cuauhtemoc Dimas from Coyoacan Mexico City
November 2017: Slider Spectacular - Advance Qualifiers 1st: Jesse Aponte from Belle Isle FL
November 2017: King Of Concrete Torquay Under 12 1st: Nate Axford from Torquay Victoria
November 2017: King Of Concrete Torquay Masters 1st: Luke Foster from Warrnambool Victoria
November 2017: King Of Concrete Torquay 16 and Under 1st: Kieran Woolley from Minnamurra Australia
November 2017: King Of Concrete Torquay Ladies 1st: Charlotte Heath from Dromana Australia
November 2017: King Of Concrete Torquay Open 1st: Jedd McKenzie from Bar Beach Australia
November 2017: Viejos Locos 2017 - 35-40 - Finals 1st: Cristian Ramirez "Tijuano" from Alvaro Obregon Mexico City
November 2017: Viejos Locos 2017 - 35-40 - Prelims 1st: Cristian Ramirez "Tijuano" from Alvaro Obregon Mexico City
November 2017: Slider Spectacular - Intermediate Qualifiers 1st: Drew De Armas from Orlando Fl
November 2017: Viejos Locos 2017 - 30-34 - Finals 1st: Alonso Garro from San Jose
November 2017: Viejos Locos 2017 - 30-34 - Prelims 1st: Alonso Garro from San Jose
November 2017: Slider Spectacular - Novice Qualifiers 1st: Mateo Pinzon from Orlando FL
November 2017: Slider Spectacular - Jr Pro Qualifiers 1st: Trent Stuckey from Orlando FL
November 2017: Slider Spectacular 2017 - Beginner Qualifiers 1st: Noah Fedorovich from Clermont FL
November 2017: Tampa Am Finals 1st: Gustavo Ribeiro from Lisbon Portugal
November 2017: Tampa Am Semi-Finals 1st: Marcos Montoya from Fort Lauderdale FL
November 2017: Ampa / Nike SB Skater Girls Open 17 Semifinals 1st: Itzel Granados Flores from Mexico City Mexico
November 2017: Ampa / Nike SB Skater Girls Open 17 Qualifiers 1st: Itzel Granados Flores from Mexico City Mexico
November 2017: Ampa / Nike SB Skater Girls Open Finals 1st: Itzel Granados Flores from Mexico City Mexico
November 2017: Finals Copenhagen Street Masters 1st: Troels Jørgensen from Smørum
November 2017: Qualifiers Copenhagen Street Masters 1st: Kim Stær from Aarhus
November 2017: King Of Concrete Brunswick Bowl Masters 1st: Junior Pene from St. Kilda Australia
November 2017: King Of Concrete Brunswick Bowl 12 and Under 1st: Lachie Cranstoun from Ararat Victoria
November 2017: King Of Concrete Brunswick Bowl 16 and Under 1st: Dylan Donnini from Petersham Australia
November 2017: King Of Concrete Brunswick Bowl Ladies 1st: Charlotte Heath from Dromana Australia
November 2017: King Of Concrete Brunswick Bowl Open 1st: Jedd McKenzie from Bar Beach Australia
November 2017: Tampa Am Friday Qualifers 1st: Jhancarlos Gonzalez from Bogota Colombia
November 2017: Tampa Am Saturday Qualifiers 1st: Jorge Simoes from Porto Portugal
November 2017: New England Am 15 and Over 1st: Julien Gagnon from Montreal Quebec, Canada
November 2017: New England Am 14 and Under 1st: Cooper Qua from West Sand Lake NY
November 2017: New England Am Ladies 1st: Jennifer Joseph from MA
November 2017: King Of Street Geelong Waterfront 12 and Under 1st: Tom Reade
November 2017: King Of Street Geelong Waterfront 16 and Under 1st: Louis Scheier
November 2017: King Of Street Geelong Waterfront Ladies 1st: Charlotte Heath from Dromana Australia
November 2017: King Of Street Geelong Waterfront Open 1st: John Halchenko
November 2017: GFL at Lakeland Bowl Sponsored 1st: Tyson Zane from Jacksonville FL
November 2017: GFL at Lakeland Bowl Grand Masters (50 and Up) 1st: Dave Headson from Lakeland FL
November 2017: Exposure Bowl Pro 1st: Jordyn Barratt from Haleiwa HI
November 2017: GFL at Lakeland Bowl Masters (40 to 49) 1st: Jimmy Marcus aka The Greek from Clearwater FL
November 2017: GFL at Lakeland Bowl Girls 1st: Emily Headson from Lakeland FL
November 2017: GFL at Lakeland Bowl Intermediate (13 to 39) 1st: Kainalu Canubida aka Kai Kai from West Palm Beach FL
November 2017: GFL at Lakeland Bowl 10 to 12 1st: Josiah Jones from Waukegan IL
November 2017: Exposure Street Pro 1st: Mariah Duran from Albuquerque NM
November 2017: GFL at Lakeland Bowl 9 and Under 1st: Elijah Wolcott from Orlando FL
November 2017: Exposure Vert Pro 1st: Arianna Carmona from Buena Park CA
November 2017: GFL at Lakeland Street Sponsored 1st: Lazer Crawford from Glendale AZ
November 2017: King Of Concrete Chelsea 12 and Under 1st: Hamed Anvari
November 2017: King Of Concrete Chelsea 16 and Under 1st: Max Bardas from Melbourne Victoria
November 2017: King Of Concrete Chelsea Masters 1st: Will Stoyles from Melbourne
November 2017: King Of Concrete Chelsea Ladies 1st: Charlotte Heath from Dromana Australia
November 2017: King Of Concrete Chelsea Open 1st: Bradley Saunders from Beaufort Victoria
November 2017: Skate Ark Japan Finals 1st: Ryo Sejiri from Tokyo Japan
November 2017: Skate Ark Japan Semi-Finals 1st: Keyaki Ike from Osaka JAPAN
November 2017: Exposure Vert 15 and Over Finals 1st: Leticia Goncalves from Mogi das Cruzes São Paulo
November 2017: GFL at Lakeland Street 30 and Up 1st: Yamil Ramirez from Puerto Rico
November 2017: GFL at Lakeland Street 16 to 29 1st: Peter Kryger from Lakeland FL
November 2017: Exposure Vert 14 and Under Finals 1st: Karen Muto from Aichi Japan
November 2017: GFL at Lakeland Street Girls 1st: Emily Headson from Lakeland FL
November 2017: GFL at Lakeland Street 13 to 15 1st: Elijah Allred AKA Allshred from Cocoa Beach FL
November 2017: Exposure Bowl 15 and Over Finals 1st: Sakura Yosozumi from Wakayama Japan
November 2017: GFL at Lakeland Street 10 to 12 1st: Noah Pollard from Lake Worth FL
November 2017: GFL at Lakeland Street 9 and Under 1st: Zion Effs from Miami FL
November 2017: Exposure Bowl 14 and Under Finals 1st: Kody Tamanaha from Mililani Town HI
November 2017: Exposure Street 15 and Over Finals 1st: Nanaka Fujisawa from Sagamihara Japan
November 2017: Exposure Street 14 and Under Finals 1st: Kendra Long from Vidor TX
November 2017: Exposure Bowl 15 and Over Qualifiers 1st: Sakura Yosozumi from Wakayama Japan
November 2017: Exposure Bowl 14 and Under Qualifiers 1st: Karen Muto from Aichi Japan
November 2017: Exposure Street 15 and Over Qualifiers 1st: Lore Bruggeman from Deerlijk Belgium
November 2017: Exposure Street 14 and Under Qualifiers 1st: Kendra Long from Vidor TX
October 2017: DC King Of Mexico City - Prelims 1st: Eduardo Robledo from Cuautitlan Izcalli Estado de Mexico
October 2017: DC King Of Mexico City - Finals 1st: Brayan Coria from Naucalpan Estado de Mexico
October 2017: DC King Of Mexico City - Semis 1st: Fernan Origel from Mexico City Mexico
October 2017: Wheelie Dope Finals 1st: Sewa Kroetkov from Alkmaar Netherlands
October 2017: Wheelie Dope Qualifiers 1st: Matt Chaffin aka Shmatty from Kaneohe HI
October 2017: Thrasher Halloween Hellride #6 Finals 1st: TJ Rogers from Whitby Ontario
October 2017: Thrasher Halloween Hellride #6 Qualifiers 1st: Jamie Foy from Deerfield Beach FL
October 2017: Czech Skateboard Championships Finals 1st: Richard Tury from Kosice Slovakia
October 2017: Czech Skateboard Championships Semi-Finals 1st: Martin Pek from Praha Czech Republic
October 2017: Czech Skateboard Championships Qualifiers 1st: Richard Tury from Kosice Slovakia
October 2017: COWTOWN'S LOCALS WOMENS ADV 1st: Svetlana Marinkovic from Phoenix AZ
October 2017: COWTOWN'S LOCALS 2017 - 40 AND UP 1st: Lanny Kearns from Phoenix AZ
October 2017: COWTOWN'S LOCALS 2017 - 30 AND UP 1st: Michael Tyler from Mesa AZ
October 2017: COWTOWN'S LOCALS 2017 - WOMEN 1st: Gabby Fletcher from Glendale AZ
October 2017: COWTOWN'S LOCALS 2017 - ADV/SPONS 1st: Lucas Alves from Curitiba BRAZIL
October 2017: COWTOWN'S LOCALS 2017 - 16 AND UP 1st: Joel Carrillo from Phoenix AZ
October 2017: COWTOWN'S LOCALS 2017 - 13-15 1st: JoJo Alvarado from Phoenix AZ
October 2017: COWTOWN'S LOCALS 2017 - 10-12 1st: Trey Ehinger from Peoria AZ
October 2017: COWTOWN'S LOCALS 2017 - 6-9 1st: Steele Stark from Phoenix AZ
October 2017: COWTOWN'S LOCALS 2017 - PEE WEE 1st: Ryland Robson from Mesa AZ
October 2017: Woodward Riviera Maya Street Finals 1st: Fernan Origel from Mexico City Mexico
October 2017: Woodward Riviera Maya Street Prelims 1st: Omar Parraga from Guadalajara Mexico
October 2017: Sochi Youth Festival Final Runs 1st: Max Kruglov from Saint Petersburg Russia
October 2017: 3630 Concrete Jungle at Victoria 16 and Under 1st: Daniel Woolley from Kiama New South Wales
October 2017: 3630 Concrete Jungle at Victoria Open 1st: Bradley Saunders from Beaufort Victoria
October 2017: Dunt Tour 2017 Finales Open Masculino 1st: Juan Pablo Velez Rubiano from Medellin Colombia
October 2017: Dunt Tour 2017 Open Femenino 1st: Ana Rendon from Medellin Colombia
October 2017: Dunt Tour 2017 Eliminatorias Open Masculino 1st: Johan Sebastian Barbosa from Bogota Colombia
October 2017: Dunt Tour 2017 Semifinales Open Masculino 1st: Juan Pablo Velez Rubiano from Medellin Colombia
October 2017: Am Combi Pool Classic 14 and Under 1st: Tate Carew from San Diego CA
October 2017: Am Combi Pool Classic 15 and Over 1st: Josh Dirksen from Hampton NH
October 2017: King of Street Mansfield 12 and Under 1st: Daniel Woolley from Kiama New South Wales
October 2017: King of Street Mansfield 16 and Under 1st: Kieran Woolley from Minnamurra Australia
October 2017: King of Street Mansfield Ladies 1st: Hayley Wilson from Mansfield Victoria
October 2017: King of Street Mansfield Open 1st: Bradley Saunders from Beaufort Victoria
October 2017: GFL at Bradenton Bowl Sponsored 1st: Jake Yanko from Melbourne FL
October 2017: GFL at Bradenton Bowl Grand Masters (50 and Up) 1st: Kevin Lee Shelton from Weaverville NC
October 2017: GFL at Bradenton Bowl Masters (40 to 49) 1st: Jimmy Marcus aka The Greek from Clearwater FL
October 2017: GFL at Bradenton Bowl Girls 1st: Jordan Santana from Houston TX
October 2017: GFL at Bradenton Bowl Intermediate (13 to 39) 1st: Kainalu Canubida aka Kai Kai from West Palm Beach FL
October 2017: GFL at Bradenton Bowl 10 to 12 1st: Gavin Liller from New Smyrna Beach FL
October 2017: GFL at Bradenton Bowl 9 and Under 1st: Elijah Wolcott from Orlando FL
October 2017: GFL at Bradenton Street Sponsored 1st: Jordi Zapata from Dunedin FL
October 2017: GFL at Bradenton Street 30 and Up 1st: Tim Gasiorski from Sarasota FL
October 2017: GFL at Bradenton Street 16 to 29 1st: Aaronn Depaulis from Longwood FL
October 2017: GFL at Bradenton Street Girls 1st: Julie Zylis from Ocala FL
October 2017: GFL at Bradenton Street 13 to 15 1st: Blaze Helgerson from Sarasota FL
October 2017: GFL at Bradenton Street 10 to 12 1st: Noah Pollard from Lake Worth FL
October 2017: GFL at Bradenton Street 9 and Under 1st: Zion Effs from Miami FL
October 2017: Hot Wheels Junior Open Skateboarding Mini-Ramp - Advanced (16 and Under) 1st: Lazer Crawford from Glendale AZ
October 2017: Hot Wheels Junior Open Skateboarding Mini-Ramp - 11 to 16 1st: Raphael Ueda from San Marcos CA
October 2017: Hot Wheels Junior Open Skateboarding Mini-Ramp - 10 and Under 1st: Nash Barfield from Orlando FL
October 2017: Hot Wheels Junior Open Skateboarding Mini-Ramp - Women's (16 and Under) 1st: Kasandra Woolf aka Kasci from Martinez CA
October 2017: Hot Wheels Junior Open Skateboarding Vert - Advanced (16 and Under) 1st: Alessandro Mazzara from Roma Italy
October 2017: Hot Wheels Junior Open Skateboarding Vert - 11 to 16 1st: Sota Tsuji from Shiga Japan
October 2017: Hot Wheels Junior Open Skateboarding Vert - 10 and Under 1st: JD Sanchez from Fairfield CA
October 2017: Hot Wheels Junior Open Skateboarding Vert - Women's (16 and Under) 1st: Rory Beaudoin from Pismo Beach CA
October 2017: UK Independent Vert Series Masters Creation 1st: Jussi Korhonen from Helsinki Finland
October 2017: UK Independent Vert Series B Group Creation 1st: Keiran Waterton
October 2017: UK Independent Vert Series A Group Creation 1st: Jesse Thomas from South Hykeham
October 2017: Hot Wheels Junior Open Skateboarding - Challenge Accepted Award 1st: Myles Strampello from Huntington Beach CA
October 2017: Hot Wheels Junior Open Skateboarding - All Around Award 1st: Kristion Jordan from Pasadena CA
October 2017: Hot Wheels Junior Open Skateboarding Street - Advanced (16 and Under) 1st: Myles Strampello from Huntington Beach CA
October 2017: Hot Wheels Junior Open Skateboarding Street - 11 to 16 1st: Yamato Fukusawa from Yamanashi
October 2017: Hot Wheels Junior Open Skateboarding Street - 10 and Under 1st: Noah Daniel Garcia from Whittier CA
October 2017: Hot Wheels Junior Open Skateboarding Street - Women's (16 and Under) 1st: Emma Houle from Bakersfield CA
October 2017: Hot Wheels Junior Open BMX Park - Advanced (16 and Under) 1st: Kaden Stone from Lake Elsinore CA
October 2017: Hot Wheels Junior Open BMX Park - 11 to 16 1st: Kyle Reed from Tehachapi CA
October 2017: Hot Wheels Junior Open BMX Park - 10 and Under 1st: Ryder Lawrence from Menifee CA
October 2017: Hot Wheels Junior Open BMX Park - Women's (16 and Under) 1st: Megan Vu from Westminster CA
October 2017: Born and Raised Austin Advanced Finals 1st: Eli Kravetz from Houston TX
October 2017: Born and Raised Austin Advanced Division Qualifiers 1st: Parker Heath from San Diego CA
October 2017: Born and Raised Austin Intermediate Finals 1st: Ethan Dorer from Austin TX
October 2017: Hot Wheels Junior Open BMX Mini-Ramp - Advanced (16 and Under) 1st: Alex Corella from Tucon AZ
October 2017: Hot Wheels Junior Open BMX Mini-Ramp - 11 to 16 1st: Aiden Dennis from Taft CA
October 2017: Hot Wheels Junior Open BMX Mini-Ramp - 10 and Under 1st: Ryder Lawrence from Menifee CA
October 2017: Hot Wheels Junior Open BMX Mini-Ramp - Women's (16 and Under) 1st: Megan Vu from Westminster CA
October 2017: Born and Raised Austin Intermediate Division Qualifiers 1st: Charles St. Romain from Baton Rouge LA
October 2017: Harvest Jam 16 and Up 1st: Nick Christopher from Orange Park FL
October 2017: Harvest Jam 13 to 15 1st: Fernando Ruiz from Plant City FL
October 2017: Harvest Jam 8 and Under 1st: Zion Effs from Miami FL
October 2017: Harvest Jam 9 to 12 1st: Noah Nagaro from Deerfield Beach FL
October 2017: Harvest Jam Sponsored Qualifiers 1st: Marse Farmer from Lakeland FL
October 2017: Harvest Jam Sponsored Finals 1st: Marse Farmer from Lakeland FL
October 2017: Harvest Jam 30 and Up 1st: Matt Rice from Phillipsburg NJ
October 2017: Hot Wheels Junior Open BMX - Challenge Accepted Award 1st: Adler Cromer from Tucson AZ
October 2017: Hot Wheels Junior Open BMX - All Around Award 1st: Ryder Lawrence from Menifee CA
October 2017: Born and Raised Austin Beginner Division 1st: Maximillion Wulfmeyer from Austin TX
October 2017: Hot Wheels Junior Open BMX Dirt - Advanced (16 and Under) 1st: TJ Ettinger from Orem CA
October 2017: Hot Wheels Junior Open BMX Dirt - 11 to 16 1st: Kyle Reed from Tehachapi CA
October 2017: Hot Wheels Junior Open BMX Dirt - 10 and Under 1st: Ryder Lawrence from Menifee CA
October 2017: Hot Wheels Junior Open BMX Dirt - Women's (16 and Under) 1st: Jesse Gregory from Huntington Beach CA
October 2017: Dutch National Street Championships Finals 1st: Rob Maatman from Amsterdam Netherlands
October 2017: Dutch National Street Championships Semi-Finals 1st: Bert Roeterdink from Eefde Holland
October 2017: Dutch National Street Championships Quarters 1st: Sewa Kroetkov from Alkmaar Netherlands
October 2017: Dutch National Street Championships Womens Finals 1st: Candy Jacobs from Tegelen Neatherlands
October 2017: Dutch National Street Championships Qualifiers 1st: Bert Roeterdink from Eefde Holland
October 2017: Noble Park King Of Street 12 and Under 1st: Hamed Anvari
October 2017: Noble Park King Of Street 16 and Under 1st: Zac Vanzetti from amaroo Australian Capital Territory
October 2017: Noble Park King Of Street Ladies 1st: Hayley Wilson from Mansfield Victoria
October 2017: Noble Park King Of Street Open 1st: Daniel Cennerazzo from Meadow Heights Victoria
September 2017: Apollo Beach Skate Park Best Shredder 16 & Up Finals 1st: Peter Kryger from Lakeland FL
September 2017: Apollo Beach Skate Park Best Shredder 16 & Up Qualifiers 1st: Peter Kryger from Lakeland FL
September 2017: Apollo Beach Skate Park Best Shredder 13 - 15 Finals 1st: Paris Kilby from Brandon FL
September 2017: Flat Ground League - Zambia Final 1st: Innocent Sichande from Lusaka Zambia
September 2017: Apollo Beach Skate Park Best Shredder 13 - 15 Qualifiers 1st: Paris Kilby from Brandon FL
September 2017: Apollo Beach Skate Park Best Shredder 9 - 12 Finals 1st: Arianna McGuckin from Tampa FL
September 2017: Apollo Beach Skate Park Best Shredder 9 - 12 Qualifiers 1st: Arianna McGuckin from Tampa FL
September 2017: Apollo Beach Skate Park Best Shredder 8 & Under Finals 1st: Sam Christoff from Valrico FL
September 2017: Apollo Beach Skate Park Best Shredder 8 & Under Qualifiers 1st: Sam Christoff from Valrico FL
September 2017: Am Getting Paid and The Boardr Am Finals 1st: Jake Ilardi from Sarasota FL
September 2017: Flat Ground League - Zambia Qualifier 1st: Ian Madekurozwa from Lusaka Zambia
September 2017: Am Getting Paid and The Boardr Am Semi-Finals 1st: JS Lapierre from Montreal Canada
September 2017: Am Getting Paid Qualifiers 1st: Chris Wimer from Virginia Beach VA
September 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Charleston - Finals Make Up Event 1st: Mikey A Sanchez from Charleston SC
September 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Lake Fairfax - Finals Make Up Event 1st: Andreas Alvarez from Springfield VA
September 2017: Antwerp Skate Contest 2017 - Finals 1st: Aurelien Giraud from Lyon France
September 2017: UK Independent Vert Series Masters Beast Rampz 1st: Chris Hudson
September 2017: UK Independent Vert Series B Group Beast Rampz 1st: Logan Del
September 2017: UK Independent Vert Series A Group Beast Rampz 1st: Reiss Johnson
September 2017: Italian Street Skateboarding Championship 2017 - MAN Finals - 2 Jam 1st: Daniel Ledermann from Rammingen Germany
September 2017: Italian Street Skateboarding Championship 2017 - WOMEN Finals - 1 Jam 1st: Asia Lanzi from Bologna Italy
September 2017: Italian Street Skateboarding Championship 2017 - JUNIOR Finals - 3 Jam 1st: Giacomo Laricchia Ajani from Milano
September 2017: Italian Street Skateboarding Championship 2017 - MAN Semi Finals - 3 Jam 1st: Daniel Ledermann from Rammingen Germany
September 2017: Damn Am NYC Finals 1st: Ivan Monteiro from Sao Paulo BRAZIL
September 2017: Vans Park Series World Championships at Shanghai Men's Finals 1st: Oskar Rozenberg Hallberg from Malmö Sweden
September 2017: The Boardr Am Los Angeles Finals 1st: Dylan Williams from Bakersfield CA
September 2017: Vans Park Series World Championships at Shanghai Men's Semi-Finals 1st: Alex Sorgente from Lake Worth Flórida
September 2017: Antwerp Skate Contest 2017 - Semi Finals 1st: Aurelien Giraud from Lyon France
September 2017: The Boardr Am Los Angeles Semi-Finals 1st: Maurice Jordan from Los Angeles CA
September 2017: Vans Park Series World Championships at Shanghai Women's Finals 1st: Nora Vasconcellos from Boston MA
September 2017: Damn Am NYC Qualifiers 1st: Daisuke Ikeda from Tokyo Japan
September 2017: NK Skateboarding Junioren - Duch Championships Juniores 2017 1st: Jip Koorevaar from Den Haag The Netherlands
September 2017: Vans Park Series World Championships at Shanghai Women's Semi-Finals 1st: Nora Vasconcellos from Boston MA
September 2017: The Boardr Am at Los Angeles Qualifiers 1st: Maurice Jordan from Los Angeles CA
September 2017: Italian Street Skateboarding Championship 2017 - MEN Qualifying - 3 Jam 1st: Daniel Ledermann from Rammingen Germany
September 2017: Italian Street Skateboarding Championship 2017 - WOMEN Qualifying - 3 Jam 1st: Asia Lanzi from Bologna Italy
September 2017: Italian Street Skateboarding Championship 2017 - JUNIOR Qualifying - 3 Jam 1st: Davide Rossano from Pesaro PU
September 2017: Mayoral at Toowoomba 12 and Under 1st: Zane Hetherington from Palm Beach Gold Coast
September 2017: Mayoral at Toowoomba 16 and Under 1st: Mateus Barosso from Gold Coast
September 2017: Mayoral at Toowoomba Open Womens 1st: Aimee Massie from Gold Coast Queensland
September 2017: Mayoral at Toowoomba Open Mens 1st: Josh Weribone from Fairfield
September 2017: RTM World Cup Rotterdam Women's 1st: Kate Shengeliya from Moscow Russia
September 2017: RTM World Cup Rotterdam Men's 1st: Ivan Monteiro from Sao Paulo BRAZIL
September 2017: Street League Super Crown Men's Finals 1st: Nyjah Huston from Huntington Beach CA
September 2017: Street League Super Crown Women's Finals 1st: Lacey Baker from Covina CA
September 2017: Luxembourg International Skateboarding Cup Finals 1st: Nick Steenbeke from Bottelare Belgium
September 2017: Luxembourg International Skateboarding Cup Qualifiers 1st: Benjamin Garcia from Bordeaux France
September 2017: Tim Brauch Memorial Masters 1st: Andy Macdonald from San Diego CA
September 2017: Tim Brauch Memorial 15 and Over 1st: Tyson Zane from Jacksonville FL
September 2017: Tim Brauch Memorial 14 and Under 1st: Xander Newell from San Diego CA
September 2017: Tim Brauch Memorial 14 and Under Girls 1st: Jordan Santana from Houston TX
September 2017: Tim Brauch Memorial Pro Girls 1st: Hanna Zanzi from Garden Grove CA
September 2017: Tim Brauch Memorial Pro 1st: Jeromy Green from Jamul CA
September 2017: Vert World Championships Men's Finals at Nanjing 1st: Clay Kreiner from Simpsonville SC
September 2017: Fast Times Best Foot Forward 2017 - Melbourne - Finals 1st: Bradley Saunders from Beaufort Victoria
September 2017: Fast Times Best Foot Forward 2017 - Melbourne - Qualifiers 1st: Bradley Saunders from Beaufort Victoria
September 2017: Vert World Championships Women's Finals at Nanjing 1st: Poppy Starr Olsen from Newcastle Australia
September 2017: Skills and Grills 9-11 Boys Qualifier 1st: Brody Boehm from Bend OR
September 2017: Skills and Grills Open Finals 1st: Logan Schaffer from Bend OR
September 2017: Skills and Grills 12-14 Boys Final 1st: Kai Huggin from Bend OR
September 2017: Skills and Grills 9-11 Boys Final 1st: Reef Andrews
September 2017: Skills and Grills Open Division Qualifier 1st: Kevin Rockenbach from Bend OR
September 2017: Skills and Grills Girls Qualifier 1st: Avery Snavely from Bend OR
September 2017: Skills and Grills 12-14 Boys Qualifier 1st: Joziah Witt from Bend OR
September 2017: Skills and Grills 8 and under Qualifier 1st: Gavin Germak from Bend OR
September 2017: Skills and Grills 8 and Under Boys Final 1st: Gavin Germak from Bend OR
September 2017: Vert World Championships Men's Qualifiers at Nanjing 1st: Moto Shibata from Osaka Japan
September 2017: Damn Am Woodward West Finals 1st: Maurio McCoy from Reading PA
September 2017: Damn Am Woodward West Qualifiers 1st: Alex Midler from Los Angeles CA
September 2017: UK Independent Vert Series Masters Mount Hawke 1st: Chris Hudson
September 2017: UK Independent Vert Series B Group Mount Hawke 1st: Logan Del
September 2017: UK Independent Vert Series A Group Mount Hawke 1st: Jesse Thomas from South Hykeham
September 2017: Street Heat Jingili Ladies at Darwin, Australia 1st: Racquel Sorel
September 2017: Street Heat Jingili Junior at Darwin, Australia 1st: Callum Roberts from Darwin NT
September 2017: Street Heat Jingili Open at Darwin, Australia 1st: Earth Phothong from Darwin Northern Territory
September 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Sacramento - Finals 1st: Angel Ortega from San Jose CA
September 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Sacramento - Qualifiers 1st: Miles Lawrence from Elk Grove CA
August 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Oakland - Finals 1st: Evon Martinez from Las Vegas NV
August 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Oakland - Qualifiers 1st: Terrell Newell aka Poohrail from Oakland CA
August 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Oceanside - Finals 1st: Gage Boyle from Simi Valley CA
August 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Oceanside - Qualifiers 1st: Zach Doelling from Kansas City MO
August 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Gainesville - Finals Make Up Event 1st: John Belote from Gainesville FL
August 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Los Angeles - Finals 1st: Daniel Yeager from Guthrie Oklahoma
August 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward - Las Vegas - Finals 1st: Nick Michel from Las Vegas NV
August 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Las Vegas - Qualifiers 1st: Nick Michel from Las Vegas NV
August 2017: Vans Park Series Asia Continental Championships Womens' FInals 1st: Kihana Ogawa from Kanagawa Japan
August 2017: Jackalope Festival Men's 1st: Jayden Bono from Toronto Ontario
August 2017: Vans Park Series Asia Continental Championships Mens' Finals 1st: Kensuke Sasaoka from Gifu Japan
August 2017: Vans Park Series Asia Continental Championships Mens' Prelims 1st: Kensuke Sasaoka from Gifu Japan
August 2017: Jackalope Festival Women's 1st: Mariah Duran from Albuquerque NM
August 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Phoenix - Finals 1st: Lucas Alves from Curitiba BRAZIL
August 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Phoenix - Qualifiers 1st: Lucas Alves from Curitiba BRAZIL
August 2017: O Marisquino XVII Men's Street Finals 1st: Aurelien Giraud from Lyon France
August 2017: One Movement Invitational 2017 Finals 1st: Simon Joosten from Christ Church Barbados
August 2017: One Movement Invitational 2017 Semi Finals 1st: Adiel Batson from St Philip Barbados
August 2017: O Marisquino XVII Women's Street Finals 1st: Candy Jacobs from Tegelen Neatherlands
August 2017: One Movement Invitational 2017 Qualifiers 1st: Simon Joosten from Christ Church Barbados
August 2017: Street League Chicago Finals 1st: Dashawn Jordan from Chandler AZ
August 2017: Street League Chicago Prelims 1st: Nyjah Huston from Huntington Beach CA
August 2017: O Marisquino XVII Men's Mini-Ramp Finals 1st: Aurelien Giraud from Lyon France
August 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Santa Fe- Finals 1st: Becker Dunn from Cincinnati OH
August 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Santa Fe - Qualifiers 1st: Mateo Rael from San Clemente CA
August 2017: Australian Skateboarding League - Northern Territory - Open Male - 2017/18 1st: Thom McErlane from Darwin Northern Territory
August 2017: Australian Skateboarding League - Northern Territory - Open Female - 2017/18 1st: Tabetha Hadley from Darwin Northern Territory
August 2017: Australian Skateboarding League - Northern Territory - 16 & Under - 2017/18 1st: Callum Roberts from Darwin NT
August 2017: Australian Skateboarding League - Northern Territory - 12 & Under - 2017/18 1st: Lindsay Balaam from Darwin Northern Territory
August 2017: O Marisquino XVII Men's Street Semi-Finals 1st: Ivan Monteiro from Sao Paulo BRAZIL
August 2017: Salty Bowl Bash Open 1st: Chad Fenlon from Tigard OR
August 2017: Salty Bowl Bash Girls 15 and Over 1st: Avery Snavely from Bend OR
August 2017: Salty Bowl Bash 15-17 1st: Nasty Jameson from Bend OR
August 2017: Salty Bowl Bash 12-14 1st: Joziah Witt from Bend OR
August 2017: Salty Bowl Bash 9-11 1st: Brody Boehm from Bend OR
August 2017: Salty Bowl Bash 8 and Under 1st: Conner Pyle from Bend OR
August 2017: O Marisquino XVII Women's Street Qualifiers 1st: Julia Brueckler from Vienna Austria
August 2017: O Marisquino XVII Men's Street Qualifiers 1st: Aurelien Giraud from Lyon France
August 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Oklahoma City - Finals 1st: Dondre Clark from Oklahoma City OK
August 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Oklahoma City - Qualifiers 1st: Caleb Bagley from Tulsa OK
August 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Houston - Finals 1st: Martin HollyWood Martinez from Houston TX
August 2017: GFL at Simi Valley Bowl Sponsored 1st: Cash Kenton from Ojai CA
August 2017: GFL at Simi Valley Bowl Grand Masters (50 and Up) 1st: Mike Rogers from Cocoa Beach FL
August 2017: GFL at Simi Valley Bowl Girls 1st: Karen Muto from Aichi Japan
August 2017: GFL at Simi Valley Bowl Intermediate (13 to 39) 1st: Austin Cowdrey from Thousand Oaks CA
August 2017: GFL at Simi Valley Bowl 9 and Under 1st: Orion Casas from Oceanside CA
August 2017: GFL at Simi Valley Street Sponsored 1st: Gage Boyle from Simi Valley CA
August 2017: GFL at Simi Valley Street 30 and Up 1st: Kevin Apana from Carson CA
August 2017: GFL at Simi Valley Street 16 to 29 1st: Aaronn Depaulis from Longwood FL
August 2017: GFL at Simi Valley Street 13 to 15 1st: Liam Tiemeyer from Westlake VIllage CA
August 2017: GFL at Simi Valley Street 10 to 12 1st: Zack Beilfuss from Huntington CA
August 2017: GFL at Simi Valley Street 9 and Under 1st: Noah Daniel Garcia from Whittier CA
August 2017: Damn Am Amsterdam Finals 1st: Ivan Monteiro from Sao Paulo BRAZIL
August 2017: Vans BMX Pro Cup at Huntington Finals 1st: Dennis Enarson from San Diego CA
August 2017: Vans BMX Pro Cup at Huntington Womens Finals 1st: Hannah Roberts from Buchannan MI
August 2017: Damn Am Amsterdam Semi-Finals 1st: Jacopo Carozzi from Milan Italy
August 2017: Vans BMX Pro Cup at Huntington Womens Semi-Finals 1st: Natasha Wetzel from Las Vegas NV
August 2017: Vans Park Series Global Qualifiers at Huntington Beach Men's Finals 1st: Tom Schaar from Malibu CA
August 2017: Providence Skate Park Best Shredder 16 and Up Finals 1st: Sly Sullivan from Palm Harbor FL
August 2017: Providence Skate Park Best Shredder 16 and Up Qualifiers 1st: Taylor Fetuga from Tampa FL
August 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Dallas - Finals 1st: Dakota Camp from Lawton OK
August 2017: Back to School Bash Sponsored Finals 1st: Lester Cepero from Miami FL
August 2017: Back to School Bash Sponsored Qualifiers 1st: Marse Farmer from Lakeland FL
August 2017: Providence Skate Park Best Shredder 13 - 15 Finals 1st: Paris Kilby from Brandon FL
August 2017: Providence Skate Park Best Shredder 13 - 15 Qualifiers 1st: Paris Kilby from Brandon FL
August 2017: Providence Skate Park Best Shredder 9 - 12 Finals 1st: Tommy Lee from Riverview FL
August 2017: Back to School Bash 16 and Up 1st: Liam Brocks from Tampa FL
August 2017: Providence Skate Park Best Shredder 9 - 12 Qualifiers 1st: Arianna McGuckin from Tampa FL
August 2017: Providence Skate Park Best Shredder 8 & Under Finals 1st: Sam Christoff from Valrico FL
August 2017: Back to School Bash 13 to 15 1st: Michael Zimmermann from St. Petersburg FL
August 2017: Providence Skate Park Best Shredder 8 & Under Qualifiers 1st: Sam Christoff from Valrico FL
August 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Dallas - Qualifiers 1st: Dakota Camp from Lawton OK
August 2017: Back to School Bash 9 to 12 1st: Breno Franco from Rio Claro Brazil
August 2017: Back to School Bash 8 and Under 1st: Zion Effs from Miami FL
August 2017: Vans Park Series Global Qualifiers at Huntington Beach Men's Semi-Finals 1st: Jagger Eaton from Mesa AZ
August 2017: Damn Am Amsterdam Qualifiers 1st: Simon Deprez from Zwevegem Belgium
August 2017: Vans Park Series Global Qualifiers at Huntington Beach Men's Prelims 1st: Karl Berglind from Malmo Sweden
August 2017: Vans BMX Pro Cup at Huntington Semi-Finals 1st: Dennis Enarson from San Diego CA
August 2017: Vans Park Series Global Qualifiers at Huntington Beach Women's Finals 1st: Brighton Zeuner from Encinitas CA
August 2017: Vans Park Series Global Qualifiers at Huntington Beach Women's Prelims 1st: Brighton Zeuner from Encinitas CA
August 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Houston - Qualifiers 1st: Nathan Pacheco from San Antonio TX
July 2017: Vans Park Series Americas Continental Championships Mens' Finals 1st: Patrick Ryan from Fullerton CA
July 2017: Vans Park Series Americas Continental Championships Mens' Prelims 1st: Patrick Ryan from Fullerton CA
July 2017: UK Independent Vert Series Masters Riverside Park 1st: Jussi Korhonen from Helsinki Finland
July 2017: UK Independent Vert Series B Group Riverside Park 1st: Logan Del
July 2017: UK Independent Vert Series A Group Riverside Park 1st: Jesse Thomas from South Hykeham
July 2017: Vans Park Series Americas Continental Championships Women's Finals 1st: Dora Varella from São Paulo Brazil
July 2017: Vans Park Series Americas Continental Championships Women's Prelims 1st: Nicole Hause from Stillwater MN
July 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Baton Rouge - Finals 1st: Garrett Miller from New Orleans LA
July 2017: Lisboa Stone Crushers: Vert Finals 1st: Moto Shibata from Osaka Japan
July 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Baton Rouge - Qualifiers 1st: Garrett Miller from New Orleans LA
July 2017: The Boardr Am at Huntington Beach Finals 1st: Ke'Chaud Johnson from Dallas TX
July 2017: The Boardr Am at Huntington Beach Semi-Finals 1st: Ke'Chaud Johnson from Dallas TX
July 2017: Lisboa Stone Crushers: Parque Eduardo VII 1st: Gustavo Ribeiro from Lisbon Portugal
July 2017: Coa Back to School BMX Jam 30 over 1st: Ray Murphy from West Palm FL
July 2017: The Boardr Am at Huntington Beach Qualifiers 1st: Jonathon Reese from Minneapolis MN
July 2017: Coa Back to School BMX Jam OPEN 1st: Joel Pierezak from Orlando Fl
July 2017: Coa Back to School BMX Jam 12 under 1st: Tenizen Young from Jupiter Fl
July 2017: Coa Back to School BMX Jam 13-15* 1st: Marcel Andersen from Oviedo FL
July 2017: Coa Back to School BMX Jam 16 over 1st: Tyler Harris from Orlando FL
July 2017: Lisboa Stone Crushers: Vert Qualifiers 1st: Marcelo Bastos from San Diego CA
July 2017: Lisboa Stone Crushers: Martim Moniz Square 1st: Jorge Simoes from Porto Portugal
July 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Barceloneta - Finals 1st: Yariel Melendez from Bayamon PR
July 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Barceloneta - Qualifiers 1st: Rio Batan Matienzo from Luquillo PR
July 2017: Copenhagen Open: Best Trick 1st: Jaakko Ojanen from Helsinki Finland
July 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Tampa - Finals 1st: Marse Farmer from Lakeland FL
July 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Tampa - Qualifiers 1st: Jake Ilardi from Sarasota FL
July 2017: Damn Am Australia Finals 1st: Daisuke Ikeda from Tokyo Japan
July 2017: Damn Am Australia Semi-Finals 1st: Noah Nayef from Bass Hill New South Wales
July 2017: Damn Am Australia Qualifiers 1st: Daisuke Ikeda from Tokyo Japan
July 2017: Copenhagen Open: Street Contest at Copenhagen Skatepark Super Finals 1st: Ishod Wair from Bordentown NJ
July 2017: Copenhagen Open: Street Contest at Copenhagen Skatepark Finals 1st: Ishod Wair from Bordentown NJ
July 2017: Copenhagen Open: Planetariet 1st: Louie Lopez from Hawthorne CA
July 2017: Copenhagen Open: The Triangle Finals 1st: Luan Oliveira from Porto Alegre RS
July 2017: Copenhagen Open: The Triangle Qualifiers 1st: Luan Oliveira from Porto Alegre RS
July 2017: Copenhagen Open: Kødbyen 1st: Dario Mattarollo from Buenos Aires Argentina
July 2017: Copenhagen Open: Litauens Plads 1st: Luan Oliveira from Porto Alegre RS
July 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Atlanta - Finals 1st: Keanu Brown from Asheville NC
July 2017: Faelledparken Pro Bowl 1st: Alex Sorgente from Lake Worth Flórida
July 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Atlanta - Qualifiers 1st: Niko Howard from Atlanta GA
July 2017: Faelledparken Open Street Finals 1st: Vincent Milou from Tarnos FRANCE
July 2017: Faelledparken Open Street Qualifiers 1st: Vincent Milou from Tarnos FRANCE
July 2017: X Games Minneapolis Am Park Finals 1st: Jagger Eaton from Mesa AZ
July 2017: X Games Minneapolis Men's Park Finals 1st: Alex Sorgente from Lake Worth Flórida
July 2017: X Games Minneapolis Am Street Finals 1st: Jagger Eaton from Mesa AZ
July 2017: X Games Minneapolis Men's Street Finals 1st: Kelvin Hoefler from Sao Paulo São Paulo
July 2017: X Games Minneapolis Women's Park Finals 1st: Brighton Zeuner from Encinitas CA
July 2017: X Games Big Air Finals 1st: Elliot Sloan from New York NY
July 2017: X Games Big Air Qualifiers 1st: Italo Penarrubia from Santo André São Paulo
July 2017: X Games Minneapolis Women's Street Qualifiers 1st: Aori Nishimura from Tokyo JAPAN
July 2017: X Games Minneapolis Women's Street Finals 1st: Aori Nishimura from Tokyo JAPAN
July 2017: X Games Minneapolis Street Prelims 1st: Yuto Horigome from Tokyo Japan
July 2017: X Games Minneapolis Vert Finals 1st: Moto Shibata from Osaka Japan
July 2017: Adriatic Bowl Open - Italian Bowl Skateboarding Championship - Senior Finals 1st: Tyler Edtmayer from Lenggries Germany
July 2017: Adriatic Bowl Open - Italian Bowl Skateboarding Championship - Junior Finals 1st: Ian Matteoli from Bardonecchia Italy
July 2017: Damn Am Chicago Finals 1st: Maurio McCoy from Reading PA
July 2017: Damn Am Chicago Qualifiers 1st: Mike Piwowar from Chicago IL
July 2017: Blue Tomato - Best Foot Forward 2017 - Zurich - Finals 1st: Simon Stricker from Zurich Switzerland
July 2017: Adriatic Bowl Open - Italian Bowl Skateboarding Championship - Senior Qualifier 1st: Tyler Edtmayer from Lenggries Germany
July 2017: Blue Tomato - Best Foot Forward 2017 - Zurich - Qualifiers 1st: Simon Stricker from Zurich Switzerland
July 2017: Adriatic Bowl Open - Italian Bowl Skateboarding Championship - Junior Qualifier 1st: Ian Matteoli from Bardonecchia Italy
July 2017: Vans Park Series Global Qualifiers at Vancouver Finals 1st: Pedro Barros from Florianopolis Santa Catarina
July 2017: Vans Park Series Global Qualifiers at Vancouver Semi-Finals 1st: Tom Schaar from Malibu CA
July 2017: Vans Park Series Global Qualifiers at Vancouver Prelims 1st: Karl Berglind from Malmo Sweden
July 2017: Blue Tomato - Best Foot Forward 2017 - Innsbruck - Finals 1st: Santino Exenberger from Schwaz Austria
July 2017: Blue Tomato - Best Foot Forward 2017 - Innsbruck - Qualifiers 1st: Santino Exenberger from Schwaz Austria
July 2017: Blue Tomato - Best Foot Forward 2017 - Cologne - Finals 1st: Marco Kada from Vienna
July 2017: Nike Berlin Open Finals 1st: Matias Dell Olio from Mar Del Plata Argentina
July 2017: Blue Tomato - Best Foot Forward 2017 - Cologne - Qualifiers 1st: Yannick Zhou from Colonge GER
July 2017: Nike Berlin Open Semi Finals 1st: Hyun Kummer from Bremen Germany
July 2017: GFL at Huntington Beach Bowl Sponsored 1st: Jake Yanko from Melbourne FL
July 2017: GFL at Huntington Beach Bowl Grand Masters (50 and Up) 1st: Dan Colburn from Anahiem CA
July 2017: GFL at Huntington Beach Bowl Masters (40 to 49) 1st: Steve Revord from San Diego CA
July 2017: GFL at Huntington Beach Bowl Girls 1st: Bryce Wettstein from Encinitas CA
July 2017: Nike Berlin Open Qualifiers 1st: Vincent Milou from Tarnos FRANCE
July 2017: GFL at Huntington Beach Bowl Intermediate (13 to 39) 1st: Logan Cogswell from Austin TX
July 2017: GFL at Huntington Beach Bowl 10 to 12 1st: Cole Mertus from Huntington Beach CA
July 2017: GFL at Huntington Beach Bowl 9 and Under 1st: Luke Kahler from Huntington Beach CA
July 2017: GFL at Huntington Beach Street Sponsored 1st: Myles Strampello from Huntington Beach CA
July 2017: GFL at Huntington Beach Street 30 and Up 1st: Carlos Ortiz I from Penryn CA
July 2017: GFL at Huntington Beach Street 16 to 29 1st: Jake Yanko from Melbourne FL
July 2017: GFL at Huntington Beach Street Girls 1st: Alishia Stevens from Toronto Ontario
July 2017: Nike Berlin Open PreQualifiers 1st: Simen Haegeland from Kristiansand Norway
July 2017: GFL at Huntington Beach Street 13 to 15 1st: Logan Cogswell from Austin TX
July 2017: GFL at Huntington Beach Street 10 to 12 1st: Zack Beilfuss from Huntington CA
July 2017: GFL at Huntington Beach Street 9 and Under 1st: Luke Kahler from Huntington Beach CA
June 2017: Vans BMX Pro Cup at Woodward Finals 1st: Ronnie Napolitan from Youngtown OH
June 2017: Street League Munich Finals 1st: Nyjah Huston from Huntington Beach CA
June 2017: Florida Bowlriders Cup Boys Finals 1st: Nash Barfield from Orlando FL
June 2017: Florida Bowlriders Cup Womens Finals 1st: Jordan Santana from Houston TX
June 2017: Florida Bowlriders Cup Masters Finals 1st: Darren Navarrette from San Diego CA
June 2017: Florida Bowlriders Cup Open Am Finals 1st: Tyson Zane from Jacksonville FL
June 2017: Florida Bowlriders Cup Pro Finals 1st: Jake Wooten from Gallatin TN
June 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - New York City - Finals 1st: Shawn Butler from Bronx NY
June 2017: Grand Prix Beroun Finals 1st: Richard Tury from Kosice Slovakia
June 2017: Grand Prix Beroun Women Finals 1st: Julia Brueckler from Vienna Austria
June 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - New York City - Qualifiers 1st: Jackson Ellis from Chandler AZ
June 2017: Grand Prix Beroun Semi-Finals 1st: Benjamin Garcia from Bordeaux France
June 2017: Nitro Games Finals 1st: Elliot Sloan from New York NY
June 2017: Born and Raised San Diego Advanced Division Finals 1st: Kole Voelker from Lakeside CA
June 2017: Born and Raised San Diego Advanced Division Qualifiers 1st: AJ Carvalho from Wayne NJ
June 2017: Nitro Games Prelims 1st: Beaver Fleming from Knoxville TN
June 2017: LA KANTERA PRO - MASTERS FINAL 1st: Nicky Guerrero from Copenhagen Denmark
June 2017: Grand Prix Beroun Qualifiers 1st: Richard Tury from Kosice Slovakia
June 2017: Born and Raised San Diego Intermediate Division Finals 1st: Lawrence Calhoun from San Diego CA
June 2017: Born and Raised San Diego Intermediate Division Qualifiers 1st: Max Vu from Huntington Beach CA
June 2017: Born and Raised San Diego Beginner Division 1st: Justin Woodward from Chula Vista CA
June 2017: LA KANTERA PRO - WOMEN FINALS 1st: Yndiara Asp from Florianopolis Santa Catarina
June 2017: LA KANTERA PRO - PRO SEMIFINALS 1st: CJ Collins from Anaheim CA
June 2017: LA KANTERA PRO - WOMEN SEMIFINALS 1st: Yndiara Asp from Florianopolis Santa Catarina
June 2017: LA KANTERA PRO - PRO QUALIFIERS 1st: Jacob Welch from Orlando FL
June 2017: LA KANTERA PRO - PRO FINAL 1st: CJ Collins from Anaheim CA
June 2017: LA KANTERA PRO - MASTERS SEMI FINALS 1st: Alain Goikoetxea from Algorta Spain
June 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Boston - FINALS 1st: Nick Donofrio from Rochester NY
June 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Boston - Qualifiers 1st: Josh Silva from Boston MA
June 2017: Dew Tour Pro Bowl Finals 1st: Cory Juneau from San Diego CA
June 2017: UK Independent Vert Series Masters Southsea Skatepark 1st: Jussi Korhonen from Helsinki Finland
June 2017: UK Independent Vert Series B Group Southsea Skatepark 1st: Lucio Oliviera
June 2017: UK Independent Vert Series A Group Southsea Skatepark 1st: Matty Carlisle
June 2017: Graz Skate World Cup Womens 1st: Julia Brueckler from Vienna Austria
June 2017: Graz Skate World Cup Mens 1st: Benjamin Garcia from Bordeaux France
June 2017: Barcelona European Open Womens Finals 1st: Candy Jacobs from Tegelen Neatherlands
June 2017: Barcelona European Open Mens Finals 1st: Gustavo Ribeiro from Lisbon Portugal
June 2017: Barcelona European Open Juniors Finals 1st: David Parrilla
June 2017: Dew Tour Pro Bowl Qualifiers 1st: Alex Sorgente from Lake Worth Flórida
June 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Buffalo - Finals 1st: John Osborne from Buffalo NY
June 2017: GFL at Houston Bowl Sponsored 1st: Zach Castillo from Friendswood TX
June 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Buffalo - Qualifiers 1st: John Osborne from Buffalo NY
June 2017: GFL at Houston Bowl Masters (40 to 49) 1st: Ryan Crane from Bartlesville OK
June 2017: GFL at Houston Bowl Girls 1st: Jordan Santana from Houston TX
June 2017: GFL at Houston Bowl Intermediate (13 to 39) 1st: Miguel Castillo from Houston TX
June 2017: GFL at Houston Bowl 10 to 12 1st: Ethan Manahan AKA Nugget from Humble TX
June 2017: GFL at Houston Bowl 9 and Under 1st: Hagan Key from Fort Lauderdale FL
June 2017: GFL at Houston Street Sponsored 1st: Nathan Pacheco from San Antonio TX
June 2017: Red Bull Bowl Rippers Finals 1st: Jaime Mateu from Mallorca Spain
June 2017: GFL at Houston Street 30 and Up 1st: Mike Rogers from Cocoa Beach FL
June 2017: GFL at Houston Street 16 to 29 1st: Garrett Simich from Katy TX
June 2017: GFL at Houston Street Girls 1st: Kendra Long from Vidor TX
June 2017: GFL at Houston Street 13 to 15 1st: Hunter Harlan from Houston TX
June 2017: GFL at Houston Street 10 to 12 1st: Jay Corleone from Houston TX
June 2017: GFL at Houston Street 9 and Under 1st: Frankie Tambrella from Houston TX
June 2017: Dew Tour Pro Street Finals 1st: Kelvin Hoefler from Sao Paulo São Paulo
June 2017: Dew Tour Pro Street Qualifiers 1st: Shane O'Neill from Melbourne Australia
June 2017: Dew Tour Am Street Semi-Finals 1st: Alex Midler from Los Angeles CA
June 2017: Dew Tour Am Street Qualifiers 1st: Alex Midler from Los Angeles CA
June 2017: Dew Tour Am Bowl Finals 1st: Keegan Palmer from Currumbin Australia
June 2017: Dew Tour Am Bowl Semi-Finals 1st: Roman Pabich from Ocean City MD
June 2017: Dew Tour Am Bowl Qualifiers 1st: Tate Carew from San Diego CA
June 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Toronto - Finals 1st: Riley Cronin from Mississauga Ontario
June 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Toronto - Qualifiers 1st: Riley Cronin from Mississauga Ontario
June 2017: National Points Chase - Week 1 - Beginner 1st: Trent Stuckey from Orlando FL
June 2017: Damn Am at Costa Mesa Finals 1st: Daisuke Ikeda from Tokyo Japan
June 2017: Damn Am at Costa Mesa Semi-Finals 1st: Alex Midler from Los Angeles CA
June 2017: X Games Women's Park Boise Finals 1st: Brighton Zeuner from Encinitas CA
June 2017: X Games Men's Park Boise Finals 1st: Tom Schaar from Malibu CA
June 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Detroit - Finals 1st: Mike Krok from Detroit MI
June 2017: GFL at Knoxville Bowl Sponsored 1st: Jake Wooten from Gallatin TN
June 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Detroit - Qualifiers 1st: Mike Krok from Detroit MI
June 2017: GFL at Knoxville Bowl Grand Masters (50 and Up) 1st: Kevin Lee Shelton from Weaverville NC
June 2017: GFL at Knoxville Bowl Masters (40 to 49) 1st: Nate Holder from Knoxville TN
June 2017: GFL at Knoxville Bowl Intermediate (13 to 39) 1st: Kainalu Canubida aka Kai Kai from West Palm Beach FL
June 2017: GFL at Knoxville Bowl 10 to 12 1st: Serres Rossing from Madison WI
June 2017: GFL at Knoxville Bowl 9 and Under 1st: Josiah Jones from Waukegan IL
June 2017: GFL at Knoxville Street Sponsored 1st: Tim Fabry from Venice FL
June 2017: Damn Am at Costa Mesa Qualifiers 1st: Maurio McCoy from Reading PA
June 2017: X Games Women's Park Boise Qualifiers 1st: Brighton Zeuner from Encinitas CA
June 2017: X Games Men's Park Boise Qualifiers 1st: Tom Schaar from Malibu CA
June 2017: GFL at Knoxville Street 30 and Up 1st: Matt Feiore from Harriman TN
June 2017: GFL at Knoxville Street 16 to 29 1st: Calvin Roper from Knoxville TN
June 2017: GFL at Knoxville Street Girls 1st: Arianna McGuckin from Tampa FL
June 2017: GFL at Knoxville Street 13 to 15 1st: Felix Meyers from Milwaukee WI
June 2017: GFL at Knoxville Street 10 to 12 1st: Gabriel Vigliotti aka Minnow from Youngstown OH
June 2017: GFL at Knoxville Street 9 and Under 1st: Josiah Jones from Waukegan IL
June 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Columbus - Finals 1st: David Dixon from Detroit MI
June 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Columbus - Qualifiers 1st: Becker Dunn from Cincinnati OH
June 2017: National Points Chase - Week 4 -Open Men 1st: Cole Harms from Oviedo FL
June 2017: National Points Chase - Week 4 - Boys 1st: Trent Stuckey from Orlando FL
June 2017: National Points Chase - Week 4 - Pro Men 1st: Yonel Cohen from Orlando FL
June 2017: National Points Chase - Week 4 - Groms 1st: Christian Meek from Harmony FL
June 2017: National Points Chase - Week 4 - Open Women 1st: Chelsea Clark from Orlando FL
June 2017: National Points Chase - Week 4 - Masters 1st: Shannon Stuckey from Orlando FL
June 2017: Hague Pro Freestyle Beach Am 1st: Joao Victor Alves Da Silva from Santos Sao Paulo BRAZIL
June 2017: Hague Pro Freestyle Beach Women 1st: Julia Brueckler from Vienna Austria
June 2017: Hague Pro Freestyle Beach Pro 1st: Vinicius Santos from Sao Paulo
June 2017: Vans BMX Pro Cup at Mexico Finals 1st: Jason Watts from Brisbane Australia
June 2017: Flowgrind International Open 2017 - Women Street Finals 1st: Asia Lanzi from Bologna Italy
June 2017: Harold Hunter Day adidas Best Trick 1st: Tyler Hunger from Sarasota FL
June 2017: Harold Hunter Day Skull Candy Best Trick 1st: Duron Simons from Brooklyn NY
June 2017: Harold Hunter Day G-Shock Best Trick 1st: Carlo Carezzano from Santo Domingo Dominican Republic
June 2017: Flowgrind International Open 2017 - Pro/Sponsored Street Finals 1st: Richard Tury from Kosice Slovakia
June 2017: Flowgrind International Open 2017 - Pro/Sponsored Street Semi Finals 1st: Justin Sommer from Berlin Germany
June 2017: Flowgrind International Open 2017 - 16 And Under Street Finals 1st: Marti Atanasov from Sandanski Bulgaria
June 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Chicago - Finals 1st: Marcus Sarsycki from Bloomingdale IL
June 2017: Flowgrind International Open 2017 - 16 And Under Street Qualifications 1st: Vittorio Galetti from Como Italy
June 2017: Czech Skateboard Series Usti nad Labem Finals 1st: Tomas Stejskal from Prague CZ
June 2017: The Boardr Am at NYC Finals 1st: Jereme Knibbs from Tampa FL
June 2017: Flowgrind International Open 2017 - Women Street Qualifications 1st: Asia Lanzi from Bologna Italy
June 2017: Czech Skateboard Series Usti nad Labem Semi-Finals 1st: Arnost Ceral from Prague Czech Republic
June 2017: School's Out Jam 8 and Under Division 1st: Zion Effs from Miami FL
June 2017: School's Out Jam 9 to 12 Division 1st: Jonah Clark from Fort Pierce FL
June 2017: School's Out Jam 13 to 15 Division 1st: Ryan Cullen from Wesley Chapel FL
June 2017: School's Out Jam 16 and Up Division 1st: Jake Yanko from Melbourne FL
June 2017: School's Out Jam Sponsored Division 1st: Marse Farmer from Lakeland FL
June 2017: Czech Skateboard Series Usti nad Labem Qualifiers 1st: Tomas Stejskal from Prague CZ
June 2017: The Boardr Am at NYC Semi-Finals 1st: Alex Midler from Los Angeles CA
June 2017: The Boardr Am at NYC Qualifiers 1st: Brandon Johnson from Bronx NY
June 2017: Flowgrind International Open 2017 - Pro/Sponsored Street Qualifications 1st: Justin Sommer from Berlin Germany
June 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Chicago - Qualifiers 1st: Marcus Sarsycki from Bloomingdale IL
June 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Milwaukee - Finals 1st: Andre Colbert from Milwaukee WI
June 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Milwaukee - Qualifiers 1st: Marcus Sarsycki from Bloomingdale IL
May 2017: X Games Real Street 1st: Cole Wilson
May 2017: National Points Chase - Week 3 - Jr. Men 1st: Austin Armstrong from Orlando Fl
May 2017: National Points Chase - Week 3 - Open Men 1st: Nathan Simmons from Orlando Fl
May 2017: National Points Chase - Week 3 - Boys 1st: Trent Stuckey from Orlando FL
May 2017: National Points Chase - Week 3 - Pro Men 1st: Clayton Underwood from Orlando FL
May 2017: National Points Chase - Week 3 - Groms 1st: Christian Meek from Harmony FL
May 2017: National Points Chase - Week 3 - Open Women 1st: Shannon Stuckey from Orlando FL
May 2017: National Points Chase - Week 3 - Masters 1st: Shannon Stuckey from Orlando FL
May 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Minneapolis - Finals 1st: Henry Gartland from Minneapolis MN
May 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Minneapolis - Qualifiers 1st: Henry Gartland from Minneapolis MN
May 2017: Far n High Nike SB Best Trick 1st: Evandro Martins from Curitiba
May 2017: Far n High Skate Deluxe Best Trick 1st: Vinicius Santos from Sao Paulo
May 2017: UK Independent Vert Series Masters Ramp City 1st: Chris Hudson
May 2017: UK Independent Vert Series B Group Ramp City 1st: Dan Baker
May 2017: UK Independent Vert Series A Group Ramp City 1st: Matty Carlisle
May 2017: Far n High Women's 1st: Candy Jacobs from Tegelen Neatherlands
May 2017: Far n High Men's 1st: Lucas Alves from Curitiba BRAZIL
May 2017: DJV Street 18 - 29 Finals 1st: Dave Hughes from Whitby Ontario
May 2017: Vans Park Series Global Qualifiers at Malmo Finals 1st: Alex Sorgente from Lake Worth Flórida
May 2017: DJV Street 30 and Up 1st: Drew Fraser from Hamilton Ontario
May 2017: Vans Park Series Global Qualifiers at Malmo Semi-Finals 1st: Oskar Rozenberg Hallberg from Malmö Sweden
May 2017: DJV Street 18 to 29 1st: Kobe Crossman from Kitchener Ontario
May 2017: DJV Street 14 to 17 1st: Bailey Seager from Hamilton Ontario
May 2017: Flat Ground League - Tanzania Finals 1st: Abubakar Amour from Zanzibar Zanzibar
May 2017: DJV Street 13 and Under 1st: Chris Setinas from Markham Ontario
May 2017: Flat Ground league - Tanzania Qualifier 1st: Hassan Takashi from Dar es salaam Dar es salaam
May 2017: Vans Park Series Global Qualifiers at Malmo Prelims 1st: Tom Schaar from Malibu CA
May 2017: Vans Park Series Men's Continental Championships at Malmo Finals 1st: Rune Glifberg from Copenhagen Denmark
May 2017: Vans Park Series Women's Continental Championships at Malmo Finals 1st: Amelia Brodka from Nowa Sarzyna Poland
May 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Lincoln - Finals 1st: Eamon Samojla from Kansas City MO
May 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Lincoln - Qualifiers 1st: Jeff Fowler from Omaha NE
May 2017: Vans Park Series Men's Continental Championships at Malmo Prelims 1st: Sam Beckett from Norfolk England
May 2017: National Points Chase - Week 2 - Jr. Men 1st: Gavin Giglio from Orlando FL
May 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward - Kansas City - Finals 1st: Jared Smith from Lawrence KS
May 2017: National Points Chase - Week 2 - Open Men 1st: Shawn Rysak from Oveido FL
May 2017: National Points Chase - Week 2 - Boys 1st: Trent Stuckey from Orlando FL
May 2017: National Points Chase - Week 2 - Pro Men 1st: Yonel Cohen from Orlando FL
May 2017: National Points Chase - Week 2 - Groms 1st: Christian Meek from Harmony FL
May 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Kansas City - Qualifiers 1st: Jamal Smith
May 2017: National Points Chase - Week 2 - Open Women 1st: Zahra Kell from Australia
May 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Denver - FINALS 1st: Julian Christianson from Denver CO
May 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Denver - Qualifiers 1st: Julian Christianson from Denver CO
May 2017: X Games Vert Qualifiers Mission Valley Finals 1st: Bucky Lasek from Encinitas CA
May 2017: X Games Vert Qualifiers Mission Valley Prelims 1st: Clay Kreiner from Simpsonville SC
May 2017: Nike Am Series Barcelona Finals 1st: Tim Debauche from Anglet France
May 2017: Vert Mission BMX Finals 1st: Vince Byron from Brisbane Australia
May 2017: Street League Barcelona Prelims 1st: Axel Cruysberghs from Poperinge Belgium
May 2017: Street League Barcelona Finals 1st: Nyjah Huston from Huntington Beach CA
May 2017: Vert Mission BMX Prelim 1st: Simon Tabron from Bonsall CA
May 2017: Nike Am Series Barcelona Qualifiers 1st: Tiago Lopes from Lisbon Portugal
May 2017: Nike Am Series Barcelona Semi-Finals 1st: Alexander Risvad from Copenhagen Denmark
May 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Salt Lake City - Finalss 1st: Deng Tear from Kearns UT
May 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Salt Lake City - Qualifiers 1st: Coda Bonell from Riverton UT
May 2017: National Points Chase - Week 1 - Jr. Men 1st: Gavin Giglio from Orlando FL
May 2017: National Points Chase - Week 1 - Open Men 1st: Cole Harms from Oviedo FL
May 2017: National Points Chase - Week 1 - Boys 1st: Gavin Stuckey from Orlando FL
May 2017: National Points Chase - Week 1 - Pro Men 1st: Yonel Cohen from Orlando FL
May 2017: National Points Chase - Week 1 - Groms 1st: Christian Meek from Harmony FL
May 2017: National Points Chase - Week 1 - Open Women 1st: Zahra Kell from Australia
May 2017: National Points Chase - Week 1 - Masters 1st: Jason Stuckey from Orlando FL
May 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Boise - Finals 1st: Alex Lobasyuk from Portland OR
May 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Boise - Qualifiers 1st: Austin Thongvivong from Portland OR
May 2017: Vans Pool Party Pro Finals 1st: Tom Schaar from Malibu CA
May 2017: Vans Pool Party Master's Finals 1st: Andy Macdonald from San Diego CA
May 2017: Vans Pool Party Legends Finals 1st: Lance Mountain from Alhambra CA
May 2017: Vans Pool Party Legends Semi-Finals 1st: Pat Ngoho from CA
May 2017: Vans Pool Party Masters Qualifiers 1st: Andy Macdonald from San Diego CA
May 2017: Vans Pool Party Men's Pro Qualifiers 1st: Tristan Rennie from Rialto CA
May 2017: Red Bull Hart Lines Finals 1st: Nyjah Huston from Huntington Beach CA
May 2017: Red Bull Hart Lines Shop Battle 1st: Dustin Blauvelt from Detroit MI
May 2017: Red Bull Hart Lines Qualifiers 1st: Alec Majerus from Rochester MN
May 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Portland - Finals 1st: Anakin Senn from Portland OR
May 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Portland - Qualifiers 1st: David Lobasyuk from Portland OR
May 2017: Thrasher Bust or Bail Atlanta 1st: Yoshi Tanenbaum from Silver Spring MD
May 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward - Vancouver - FINALS 1st: Mikey Ray from Delta British Columbia
May 2017: Westy Skate Contest 2017: Sponsored Division Finals 1st: Corey Huber from Waynesboro PA
May 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Vancouver - Qualifiers 1st: Mikey Ray from Delta British Columbia
May 2017: Westy Skate Contest 2017: Sponsored Division Qualifiers 1st: Nick Stone from New Holland PA
May 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Seattle - FINALS 1st: Phil Hansen from Centennial CO
May 2017: GFL at Fort Lauderdale Bowl Sponsored 1st: Jake Yanko from Melbourne FL
May 2017: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Seattle - Qualifiers 1st: Phil Hansen from Centennial CO
May 2017: GFL at Fort Lauderdale Bowl Grand Masters (50 and Up) 1st: Mike Rogers from Cocoa Beach FL
May 2017: GFL at Fort Lauderdale Bowl Masters (40 to 49) 1st: Pat Dewitte from Jupiter FL
May 2017: GFL at Fort Lauderdale Bowl Girls 1st: Autumn Tust from Boca Raton FL
May 2017: GFL at Fort Lauderdale Bowl Intermediate (13 to 39) 1st: Austin Schneider from Cooper City FL
May 2017: AMPA Latino 2017 Finals 1st: Nelson Garza from Monterrey Nuevo León
May 2017: GFL at Fort Lauderdale Bowl 10 to 12 1st: Reef Orlando from Jupiter FL
May 2017: GFL at Fort Lauderdale Bowl 9 and Under 1st: Nash Barfield from Orlando FL
May 2017: GFL at Fort Lauderdale Street Sponsored 1st: Dillon Brown from Fort Lauderdale FL
May 2017: Vans BMX Pro Cup at Spain Finals 1st: Chase Hawk from Austin TX
May 2017: GFL at Fort Lauderdale Street 30 and Up 1st: Omar Delgado from Orlando FL
May 2017: GFL at Fort Lauderdale Street 16 to 29 1st: Jake Yanko from Melbourne FL
May 2017: GFL at Fort Lauderdale Street Girls 1st: Autumn Tust from Boca Raton FL
May 2017: AMPA latino 2017 - Semis 1st: Nelson Garza from Monterrey Nuevo León
May 2017: GFL at Fort Lauderdale Street 13 to 15 1st: Aaronn Depaulis from Longwood FL
May 2017: GFL at Fort Lauderdale Street 10 to 12 1st: Jonah Clark from Fort Pierce FL
May 2017: GFL at Fort Lauderdale Street 9 and Under 1st: Nash Barfield from Orlando FL
May 2017: Wheels of Fortune Advanced Division 1st: Alexis Sablone from Brooklyn NY
May 2017: AMPA Latino 2017 - Prelims 1st: Omar Parraga from Guadalajara Mexico
April 2017: Oi Stu Open Women's Finals 1st: Pamela Rosa from São José dos Campos SP
April 2017: Oi Stu Open Men's Finals 1st: Yuto Horigome from Tokyo Japan
April 2017: Oi Stu Open Men's Semi-Finals 1st: Kelvin Hoefler from Sao Paulo São Paulo
April 2017: Oi Stu Open Women's Qualifiers 1st: Pamela Rosa from São José dos Campos SP
April 2017: Czech Skateboard Series Prague Finals 1st: Richard Tury from Kosice Slovakia
April 2017: Czech Skateboard Series Prague Semi-Finals 1st: Richard Tury from Kosice Slovakia
April 2017: Czech Skateboard Series Prague Qualifiers 1st: Richard Tury from Kosice Slovakia
April 2017: King of the Groms - Grom - Finals 1st: Riley Hackworth from Ft Myers Fl
April 2017: King of the Groms - Super Grom - Finals 1st: Zach Montez from New Braunfels TX
April 2017: King of the Groms - Groms Pro - Semi Finals 1st: Gavin Stuckey from Orlando FL
April 2017: King of the Groms - Groms - Semi Finals 1st: Daniel Johnson from Morresville NC
April 2017: King of the Groms - Grom Pro - Finals 1st: Gavin Stuckey from Orlando FL
April 2017: King of the Groms - Super Groms - Semi Finals 1st: Zach Montez from New Braunfels TX
April 2017: King Of Street Bato Yard 12 and Under 1st: Zane Hetherington from Palm Beach Gold Coast
April 2017: King Of Street Bato Yard 16 and Under 1st: Reef Condon
April 2017: King Of Street Bato Yard Girls 1st: Hayley Wilson from Mansfield Victoria
April 2017: King Of Street Bato Yard Open 1st: Noah Nayef from Bass Hill New South Wales
April 2017: King of the Groms - Grom Pro - Qualifiers 1st: Gavin Stuckey from Orlando FL
April 2017: King of the Groms - Groms - Qualifiers 1st: Daniel Johnson from Morresville NC
April 2017: King of the Groms - Super Groms - Qualifiers 1st: Zach Montez from New Braunfels TX
April 2017: Vans Park Series National Championships at Colombia Men's Finals 1st: Jhancarlos Gonzalez from Bogota Colombia
April 2017: Vans Park Series National Championships at Colombia Men's Qualifiers 1st: Jhancarlos Gonzalez from Bogota Colombia
April 2017: Vans Park Series National Championships at Colombia Women's Finals 1st: Ana Maria Falla Toro from Bogota Colombia
April 2017: GFL at Sarasota Bowl Sponsored 1st: Robby Mason from Sarasota FL
April 2017: GFL at Sarasota Bowl Grand Masters (50 and Up) 1st: Dave Headson from Lakeland FL
April 2017: GFL at Sarasota Bowl Masters (40 to 49) 1st: Omar Delgado from Orlando FL
April 2017: FLBMX Stop 5 FINALS Oviedo OPEN STREET 1st: Matt Ray (BMX) from Lowell MA
April 2017: GFL at Sarasota Bowl Girls 1st: Autumn Tust from Boca Raton FL
April 2017: FLBMX Stop 5 FINALS Oviedo 15 over STREET 1st: Jabe Jones from Apopka FL
April 2017: GFL at Sarasota Bowl Intermediate (13 to 39) 1st: Kainalu Canubida aka Kai Kai from West Palm Beach FL
April 2017: KDM Stop 5 FINALS Oviedo 14 UNDER STREET 1st: Ronaldo Watler from hollywood FL
April 2017: GFL at Sarasota Bowl 10 to 12 1st: Gavin Liller from New Smyrna Beach FL
April 2017: FLBMX Stop 5 FINALS Oviedo OPEN PARK 1st: Jack Straiton from Cocoa Beach FL
April 2017: GFL at Sarasota Bowl 9 and Under 1st: Nash Barfield from Orlando FL
April 2017: FLBMX Stop 5 FINALS Oviedo 30 over PARK 1st: Rob Nolli
April 2017: GFL at Sarasota Street Sponsored 1st: Tyler Hunger from Sarasota FL
April 2017: Vert Attack Masters 1st: Jocke Olson from Stockholm Sweden
April 2017: Vert Attack Women's 1st: Nicole Hause from Stillwater MN
April 2017: Vert Attack Finals 1st: Jimmy Wilkins from Columbus OH
April 2017: FLBMX Stop 5 FINALS Oviedo 16-29 PARK 1st: Dominick Secatello from Boca
April 2017: GFL at Sarasota Street 30 and Up 1st: Jason Padgett from Sarasota FL
April 2017: FLBMX Stop 5 FINALS Oviedo 13-15 PARK 1st: Robert Vargas from West Palm Beach FL
April 2017: GFL at Sarasota Street 16 to 29 1st: Beau James from Sarasota FL
April 2017: GFL at Sarasota Street Girls 1st: Autumn Tust from Boca Raton FL
April 2017: GFL at Sarasota Street 13 to 15 1st: Aaronn Depaulis from Longwood FL
April 2017: GFL at Sarasota Street 10 to 12 1st: Jonah Clark from Fort Pierce FL
April 2017: GFL at Sarasota Street 9 and Under 1st: Zion Effs from Miami FL
April 2017: Jam Session in Suzano 1st: Giovanni Galera
April 2017: King Of Concrete St Kilda 16 and Under 1st: Dylan Donnini from Petersham Australia
April 2017: King Of Concrete St Kilda Girls 1st: Shanae Collins from Melbourne Australia
April 2017: King Of Concrete St Kilda Open 1st: Louis Durand from Melbourne Australia
April 2017: Damn Am Atlanta Finals 1st: Marcos Montoya from Fort Lauderdale FL
April 2017: Damn Am Atlanta Qualifiers 1st: Jared Cleland from Manhattan Beach CA
April 2017: VIVA Prahran Skate Competition Open Vert 1st: Bowman Hansen from Taupo New Zealand
April 2017: Vans Park Series Global Qualifiers at Serra Negra Finals 1st: Pedro Barros from Florianopolis Santa Catarina
April 2017: Vans Park Series Global Qualifiers at Serra Negra Semi Finals 1st: Pedro Barros from Florianopolis Santa Catarina
April 2017: VIVA Prahran Skate Competition OPEN Street 1st: Kobe Graf from Gold Coast New South Wales
April 2017: VIVA Prahran Skate Competition 16 and Under Street 1st: Bradley Saunders from Beaufort Victoria
April 2017: Spring Roll Sponsored Finals 1st: Lester Cepero from Miami FL
April 2017: Spring Roll Sponsored Semi-Finals 1st: Josh Wolff from Miramar FL
April 2017: Spring Roll 16 and Up 1st: Jake Yanko from Melbourne FL
April 2017: Spring Roll 13 to 15 1st: Malique Simpson from Boca FL
April 2017: Spring Roll 9 to 12 1st: Samuel Pereira from West Palm Beach FL
April 2017: Spring Roll 8 and Under 1st: Zion Effs from Miami FL
April 2017: Vans Park Series Global Qualifiers at Serra Negra Qualifiers 1st: Tristan Rennie from Rialto CA
April 2017: Vans Park Series National Championships at Brazil Women's Finals 1st: Dora Varella from São Paulo Brazil
April 2017: Vans Park Series National Championships at Brazil Men's Finals 1st: Luiz Francisco from Lorena São Paulo
April 2017: Vans Park Series National Championships at Brazil Men's Qualifiers 1st: Luiz Francisco from Lorena São Paulo
April 2017: UK Independent Vert Series Masters Adrenaline Alley 1st: Jussi Korhonen from Helsinki Finland
April 2017: UK Independent Vert Series B Group Adrenaline Alley 1st: Keiran Waterton
April 2017: UK Independent Vert Series A Group Adrenaline Alley 1st: Chris Spencer
March 2017: COWTOWN'S PHXAM 2017 FINALS 1st: Jagger Eaton from Mesa AZ
March 2017: COWTOWN'S PHXAM 2017 SEMI-FINALS 1st: Jagger Eaton from Mesa AZ
March 2017: Vans Park Series National Championships at Chile Men's Finals 1st: Marcelo Jimenez from Santiago Chile
March 2017: Vans Park Series National Championships at Chile Men's Qualifiers 1st: Marcelo Jimenez from Santiago Chile
March 2017: Vans BMX Street Invitational at Huntington Beach Finals 1st: Garrett Reynolds from Toms River NJ
March 2017: Vans Park Series National Championships at Chile Women's Finals 1st: Maria Rojas Benavides from Santiago Chile
March 2017: King Of Concrete ASF WA Championships of Bowl Skateboarding Busselton Under 12 1st: Kobe Higgins
March 2017: King Of Concrete ASF WA Championships of Bowl Skateboarding Busselton Under 16 1st: Zepp Heyes from Rye Victoria
March 2017: King Of Concrete ASF WA Championships of Bowl Skateboarding Busselton Masters 1st: Anthony Reeves
March 2017: King Of Concrete ASF WA Championships of Bowl Skateboarding Busselton Women 1st: Isi Campbell from Denmark
March 2017: King Of Concrete ASF WA Championships of Bowl Skateboarding Busselton Open 1st: Jedd McKenzie from Bar Beach Australia
March 2017: Vans BMX Street Invitational at Huntington Beach Semi-Finals 1st: Chad Kerley from San Diego CA
March 2017: COWTOWN'S PHXAM 2017 QUALIFIER 1st: Daisuke Ikeda from Tokyo Japan
March 2017: Bowlzilla Gold Coast Open 1st: Jesse Noonan from Gold Coast Australia
March 2017: Bowlzilla Gold Coast Masters 1st: Nick Hepinstall
March 2017: Bowlzilla Gold Coast 16 and Under 1st: Louis Newman from Tarragindi Queensland
March 2017: Bowlzilla Gold Coast Women's 1st: Taniah Meyers from Coolum Beach Australia
March 2017: Australian National Vert Championships 12 and Under Qualifiers 1st: Jett De Haan
March 2017: Australian National Vert Championships 12 and Under Finals 1st: Jett De Haan
March 2017: Australian National Vert Championships Masters 1st: Deleted Profile99
March 2017: Australian National Vert Championships Women 1st: Poppy Starr Olsen from Newcastle Australia
March 2017: Australian National Vert Championships Men 1st: Jono Schwan from Colorado Springs CO
March 2017: Australian Skate League National Final At Riverslide FINAL Open Male Division 1st: Joey Cormack from Suffolk Park New South Wales
March 2017: Australian Skate League National Final At Riverslide FINAL Open Female Division 1st: Hayley Wilson from Mansfield Victoria
March 2017: Australian Skate League National Final At Riverslide FINAL 16 and Under Division 1st: Nixen Osborne from Gold Coast Australia
March 2017: Australian Skate League National Final At Riverslide FINAL 12 and Under Division 1st: Nate Axford from Torquay Victoria
March 2017: GFL at Zephyrhills Bowl Sponsored 1st: Jake Yanko from Melbourne FL
March 2017: GFL at Zephyrhills Bowl Grand Masters (50 and Up) 1st: Tab Textor from Palm Beach FL
March 2017: GFL at Zephyrhills Bowl Masters (40 to 49) 1st: Rodney Mead from Orlando FL
March 2017: GFL at Zephyrhills Bowl Girls 1st: Jordan Santana from Houston TX
March 2017: GFL at Zephyrhills Bowl Intermediate (13 to 39) 1st: Kainalu Canubida aka Kai Kai from West Palm Beach FL
March 2017: GFL at Zephyrhills Bowl 10 to 12 1st: Gavin Liller from New Smyrna Beach FL
March 2017: Australian Skate League National Final at Riverslide Semi-Final Open Female Division 1st: Hayley Wilson from Mansfield Victoria
March 2017: Australian Skate League National Final at Riverslide Semi-Final Open Male Division 1st: Ryder Lawson from Woolooware New South Wales
March 2017: Australian Skate League National Final at Riverslide Semi-Final 16 and Under Division 1st: Nixen Osborne from Gold Coast Australia
March 2017: Australian Skate League National Final at Riverslide Semi-Final 12 and Under Division 1st: Ali Soebardi from Mildura Victoria
March 2017: GFL at Zephyrhills Bowl 9 and Under 1st: Nash Barfield from Orlando FL
March 2017: GFL at Zephyrhills Street Sponsored 1st: Jordi Zapata from Dunedin FL
March 2017: GFL at Zephyrhills Street 30 and Up 1st: Angel Williams from Ancorage AK
March 2017: GFL at Zephyrhills Street 16 to 29 1st: Jake Yanko from Melbourne FL
March 2017: GFL at Zephyrhills Street Girls 1st: Autumn Tust from Boca Raton FL
March 2017: GFL at Zephyrhills Street 13 to 15 1st: Aaronn Depaulis from Longwood FL
March 2017: GFL at Zephyrhills Street 10 to 12 1st: Noah Pollard from Lake Worth FL
March 2017: GFL at Zephyrhills Street 9 and Under 1st: Nash Barfield from Orlando FL
March 2017: Tampa Pro Finals 1st: Louie Lopez from Hawthorne CA
March 2017: Tampa Pro Semi-Finals 1st: Luan Oliveira from Porto Alegre RS
March 2017: Tampa Pro Qualifiers 1st: Tommy Fynn from Brisbane Australia
March 2017: FLBMX Stop 4 COA OPEN 1st: Riley Jordan from Loxahatchee FL
March 2017: Vans Park Series Oceania Continental Championships Men's Finals 1st: Bowman Hansen from Taupo New Zealand
March 2017: FLBMX Stop 4 Coa 30 over 1st: Chris Parrott from Jacksonville FL
March 2017: Vans BMX Pro Cup at Manly Finals 1st: Sergio Layos from Madrid Spain
March 2017: FLBMX Stop 4 COA 16-29 PARK 1st: Jairo Herrera from West Palm FL
March 2017: Vans BMX Pro Cup at Manly Semi-Finals 1st: Dennis Enarson from San Diego CA
March 2017: FLBMX Stop 4 COA 13-15 1st: Robert Vargas from West Palm Beach FL
March 2017: KDM 12 under at Coa 1st: Ryan Fitzpatrick from West Palm Beach FL
March 2017: Vans Park Series Global Qualifiers at Manly - Finals 1st: Tom Schaar from Malibu CA
March 2017: Vans Park Series Global Qualifiers at Manly - Qualifiers 1st: Tom Schaar from Malibu CA
March 2017: Tampa Pro Concrete Jam 1st: Cody Lockwood from Portland OR
March 2017: Tampa Pro Bowl Jam 1st: Eric Dressen from Los Angeles CA
March 2017: Tampa Pro Industry VIP 1st: Nathan Alton from San Francisco CA
March 2017: Vans Park Series Oceania Continental Championships Women's Finals 1st: Poppy Starr Olsen from Newcastle Australia
March 2017: Vans Park Series Oceania Continental Championships Women's Qualifiers 1st: Poppy Starr Olsen from Newcastle Australia
February 2017: Vans BMX Pro Cup Australia Regional Qualifier Finals 1st: Boyd Hilder from Bundaberg AUS
February 2017: Australian Bowlriding Champions Juniors Division 1st: Luigi Cini from Curitiba Paraná
February 2017: Australian Bowlriding Champions Womens Division 1st: Poppy Starr Olsen from Newcastle Australia
February 2017: Australian Bowlriding Champions Masters Divsion 1st: Renton Millar from Melbourne Australia
February 2017: Australian Bowlriding Champions Pro Divsion 1st: Ivan Federico from Turin Italy
February 2017: ULTIMATE X 2017 BMX FINAL 1st: Brock Horneman from Australia
February 2017: Ultimate X - Skateboarding Finals Overall 1st: Brandon Valjalo from Johannesburg South Africa
February 2017: AMPA Am 23 FINALS 1st: Ricardo Alexei Navarro Rios from Jalisco Guadalajara
February 2017: Toyota BMX Triple Challenge at Monster Energy SuperCross, Atlanta Super Final 1st: Logan Martin from Gold Coast QLD
February 2017: AMPA Am Ladies Finals 1st: Itzel Granados Flores from Mexico City Mexico
February 2017: Toyota BMX Triple Challenge at Monster Energy SuperCross, Atlanta Final 1st: Logan Martin from Gold Coast QLD
February 2017: AMPA Am 23 Semis 1st: Aldo Reyes from Puerto Penasco MEXICO
February 2017: AMPA AM - Ladies Semis 1st: Itzel Granados Flores from Mexico City Mexico
February 2017: Ultimate X 2017 - African Skate Qualifiers 1st: Rabetsivalaka Rado Nirina from Madagascar
February 2017: Ultimate X - Skateboarding Finals 1st: Brandon Valjalo from Johannesburg South Africa
February 2017: Ultimate X 2017 - BMX Qualifiers 1st: Tom Isted from United Kingdom
February 2017: Ultimate X 2017 - Qualifiers 1st: Brandon Valjalo from Johannesburg South Africa
February 2017: Toyota BMX Triple Challenge at Monster Energy SuperCross Atlanta, Georgia 1st: Nick Bruce from Hubbard OH
February 2017: AMPA Am 23 Prelims 1st: Seferino Perez Carreon from Guadalupe Nuevo León
February 2017: AMPA Am Ladies Prelims 1st: Alexa Dahianna Garcia Moreno from León Guanajuato
February 2017: Australian Skate League Tasmania Final at Rosny Open Female Division 1st: Hayley Wilson from Mansfield Victoria
February 2017: Australian Skate League Tasmania Final at Rosny Open Male Division 1st: Bradley Saunders from Beaufort Victoria
February 2017: Australian Skate League Tasmania Final at Rosny 16 and Under Division 1st: Ryaan Halloran from Montagu Bay Tasmania
February 2017: Australian Skate League Tasmania Final at Rosny 12 and Under Division 1st: Ned Shaw from Sanford Tasmania
February 2017: Bowl a Rama Bondi Pro Finals 1st: Cory Juneau from San Diego CA
February 2017: Bowl a Rama Bondi Women's Finals 1st: Jordyn Barratt from Haleiwa HI
February 2017: Bowl a Rama Bondi Masters Finals 1st: Steve Caballero from San Jose CA
February 2017: Bowl a Rama Bondi Juniors Finals 1st: Keegan Palmer from Currumbin Australia
February 2017: Bowl a Rama Bondi Masters Qualifiers 1st: Steve Caballero from San Jose CA
February 2017: Bowl a Rama Bondi Women's Qualifiers 1st: Brighton Zeuner from Encinitas CA
February 2017: Bowl a Rama Bondi Pro Qualifiers 1st: Clay Kreiner from Simpsonville SC
February 2017: GFL at New Smyrna Bowl Sponsored 1st: Jake Yanko from Melbourne FL
February 2017: GFL at New Smyrna Bowl Grand Masters (50 and Up) 1st: Lenny Byrd from St. Augustine FL
February 2017: GFL at New Smyrna Bowl Masters (40 to 49) 1st: Jimmy Marcus aka The Greek from Clearwater FL
February 2017: GFL at New Smyrna Bowl Girls 1st: Lauren Canoura from Jacksonville FL
February 2017: GFL at New Smyrna Bowl Intermediate (13 to 39) 1st: Tary Valle from New Smyrna FL
February 2017: GFL at New Smyrna Bowl 10 to 12 1st: Reef Orlando from Jupiter FL
February 2017: Australian Skate League New South Wales Final at Green Hills Open Female Division 1st: Liv Lovelace from Sydney Australia
February 2017: Australian Skate League New South Wales Final at Green Hills Open Male Division 1st: Ryder Lawson from Woolooware New South Wales
February 2017: Australian Skate League New South Wales Final at Green Hills 16 and Under Division 1st: Kieran Woolley from Minnamurra Australia
February 2017: Australian Skate League New South Wales Final at Green Hills 12 and Under Division 1st: Ben Field from Avoca Beach New South Wales
February 2017: GFL at New Smyrna Bowl 9 and Under 1st: Nash Barfield from Orlando FL
February 2017: GFL at New Smyrna Street Sponsored 1st: Braden Stelma from Tampa FL
February 2017: King Of Concrete Bato Yard Big Bowl 12 and Under 1st: Jett De Haan
February 2017: King Of Concrete Bato Yard Big Bowl Masters 1st: Deleted Profile99
February 2017: King Of Concrete Bato Yard Big Bowl 16 and Under 1st: Zepp Heyes from Rye Victoria
February 2017: King Of Concrete Bato Yard Big Bowl Women 1st: Taniah Meyers from Coolum Beach Australia
February 2017: King Of Concrete Bato Yard Big Bowl Open 1st: Beaver Fleming from Knoxville TN
February 2017: GFL at New Smyrna Street 30 and Up 1st: Michael Wiegner from Palm Harbor FL
February 2017: GFL at New Smyrna Street 16 to 29 1st: Jake Yanko from Melbourne FL
February 2017: GFL at New Smyrna Street Girls 1st: Georgia Martin from Charlotte NC
February 2017: GFL at New Smyrna Street 13 to 15 1st: Elijah Allred AKA Allshred from Cocoa Beach FL
February 2017: GFL at New Smyrna Street 10 to 12 1st: Jonah Clark from Fort Pierce FL
February 2017: GFL at New Smyrna Street 9 and Under 1st: Nash Barfield from Orlando FL
February 2017: FLBMX Stop 3 Payne Park OPEN PARK 1st: Russell Summerville from Athen GA
February 2017: FLBMX Stop 3 Payne Park OPEN STREET 1st: Bjarki Hardarson from Reykjavik
February 2017: FLBMX Stop 3 Payne Park 15 over STREET 1st: Jairo Herrera from West Palm FL
February 2017: KDM 14 Under at Sarasota STREET 1st: Ronaldo Watler from hollywood FL
February 2017: FLBMX Stop 3 Payne Park 30 over PARK 1st: Jeremy Lowe from Sarasota FL
February 2017: Globe Bowl Riot 9 and Under 1st: Jules Lawton
February 2017: Globe Bowl Riot 12 and Under 1st: Louis Newman from Tarragindi Queensland
February 2017: Globe Bowl Riot 16 and Under 1st: Keegan Palmer from Currumbin Australia
February 2017: Simple Session 1st: Aurelien Giraud from Lyon France
February 2017: FLBMX Stop 3 Payne Park 13-15 PARK 1st: Nick Kosinski from North Port FL
February 2017: KDM 12 under at Sarasota 1st: Theo DeGroote
February 2017: Valentine's Day Massacre Sponsored Division Finals 1st: Marcos Montoya from Fort Lauderdale FL
February 2017: Valentine's Day Massacre Sponsored Division Qualifiers 1st: Miles McKinney from Palm Harbor FL
February 2017: Valentine's Day Massacre 16 and Up Division 1st: Dillon Brown from Fort Lauderdale FL
February 2017: Valentine's Day Massacre 13 to 15 Division 1st: Elijah Allred AKA Allshred from Cocoa Beach FL
February 2017: Valentine's Day Massacre 9 to 12 Division 1st: Noah Nagaro from Deerfield Beach FL
February 2017: Australian Skate League Queensland Finals at Bracken Ridge - Open Female Division 1st: Aimee Massie from Gold Coast Queensland
February 2017: Australian Skate League Queensland Finals at Bracken Ridge - Open Male Division 1st: Ash Linaker from Yarrabilba Queensland
February 2017: Australian Skate League Queensland Finals at Bracken Ridge - 16 and Under Division 1st: Tynan Williams from Alexandra Headland Queensland
February 2017: Australian Skate League Queensland Finals at Bracken Ridge - 12 and Under Division 1st: Zane Hetherington from Palm Beach Gold Coast
February 2017: Valentine's Day Massacre Old Man Bowl Jam 25 to 39 Division 1st: Anthony Furlong from Tampa FL
February 2017: Valentine's Day Massacre Old Man Bowl Jam 50 and Up Division 1st: Mike Rogers from Cocoa Beach FL
February 2017: Valentine's Day Massacre Old Man Bowl Jam 40 to 49 Division 1st: Kevin Coss from Tampa FL
February 2017: Valentine's Day Massacre 8 and Under Division 1st: Danny Boyd from Riverview FL
February 2017: Air Plus Style Innsbruck 1st: Daniel Leon from Madrid Spain
February 2017: FLBMX Stop 3 Payne Park 16-29 PARK 1st: Dominick Secatello from Boca
January 2017: Rio Bowl Jam 1st: Pedro Barros from Florianopolis Santa Catarina
January 2017: Australian Skate League South Australia Finals at Osborne - Open Female Division 1st: Kat Williams from Adelaide South Australia
January 2017: Australian Skate League South Australia Finals at Osborne - Open Male Division 1st: Angus Thomas from Croydon Australia
January 2017: Australian Skate League South Australia Finals at Osborne - 16 and Under Division 1st: Ethan Forster from Golden Grove South Australia
January 2017: Australian Skate League South Australian Finals at Osborne - 12 and Under Division 1st: Bohdi Smith from Largs Bay South Australia
January 2017: Vans Royal Side Stripe MX Finals 1st: Jorge Soto from Estado de México México
January 2017: Australian Skate League Victoria Finals at Frankston - Open Female Division 1st: Hayley Wilson from Mansfield Victoria
January 2017: Australian Skate League Victoria Finals at Frankston - Open Male Division 1st: Joey Cormack from Suffolk Park New South Wales
January 2017: Australian Skate League Victoria Finals at Frankston - 16 and Under Division 1st: Adam Knowles from PHILLIP ISLAND Victoria
January 2017: Australian Skate League Victoria Finals at Frankston -12 and Under Division 1st: Dali Shaw from Frankston Victoria
January 2017: Toyota BMX Triple Challenge at Monster Energy SuperCross Glendale, Arizona- semi-final 1st: Kyle Baldock from Melbourne
January 2017: King Of Concrete Melbourne Noble Park Skatepark Big Bowl 12 and Under 1st: Kai Lawton from Melbourne
January 2017: King Of Concrete Melbourne Noble Park Skatepark Big Bowl 16 and Under 1st: Ethan Copeland from Canberra Australia
January 2017: King Of Concrete Melbourne Noble Park Skatepark Big Bowl Women 1st: Shanae Collins from Melbourne Australia
January 2017: King Of Concrete Melbourne Noble Park Skatepark Big Bowl Open 1st: RJ Barbaro from Fremantle Australia
January 2017: Vans Royal Side Stripe MX Semis 1st: Gustavo Servin from Chihuahua MEXICO
January 2017: Toyota BMX Triple Challenge at Monster Energy SuperCross Glendale, Arizona 1st: Logan Martin from Gold Coast QLD
January 2017: Toyota BMX Triple Challenge at Monster Energy SuperCross Glendale, Arizona- Super Final 1st: Brian Fox from Raleigh NC
January 2017: Vans Royal Side Stripe MX Elims 1st: Mario Saenz from Mexico City Mexico
January 2017: Girls Combi Pool Classic Pro 1st: Jordyn Barratt from Haleiwa HI
January 2017: Girls Combi Pool Classic 15 and Over 1st: Dora Varella from São Paulo Brazil
January 2017: Girls Combi Pool Classic 14 and Under 1st: Zoe Safanda from San Rafael CA
January 2017: El Gato Classic - Amateur 1st: Tate Carew from San Diego CA
January 2017: El Gato Classic - Women 1st: Brighton Zeuner from Encinitas CA
January 2017: El Gato Classic - Pros 1st: Jimmy Wilkins from Columbus OH
January 2017: El Gato Classic - Legends 1st: Tony Hawk from San Diego CA
January 2017: FLBMX Stop 2 OSP 16-29 runs 1st: Dominick Secatello from Boca
January 2017: FLBMX Stop 2 OSP OPEN 1st: Brian Fox from Raleigh NC
January 2017: FLBMX Stop 2 OSP 30 Over 1st: Chris Parrott from Jacksonville FL
January 2017: KDM 12 under at the Orlando Skatepark 1st: Ryan Fitzpatrick from West Palm Beach FL
January 2017: FLBMX Stop 2 OSP 13-15 1st: Ronaldo Watler from hollywood FL
January 2017: COWTOWN'S UHC 40 AND UP OG'S 1st: Brian Ehinger from Peoria AZ
January 2017: COWTOWN'S UHC 30 and Up OG'S 1st: Hippie Steve from Glendale AZ
January 2017: COWTOWN'S UHC - WOMEN 1st: Janthavy Norton from Phoenix AZ
January 2017: COWTOWN'S UHC ADV/SPONS 1st: Lazer Crawford from Glendale AZ
January 2017: COWTOWN'S UHC 16 & UP 1st: Austin Salzman from Apache Junction AZ
January 2017: COWTOWN'S UHC 13-15 1st: Camron Swanson from Scottsdale AZ
January 2017: COWTOWN'S UHC 10-12 1st: Trey Ehinger from Peoria AZ
January 2017: COWTOWN'S UHC 6-9 1st: Kaden Schoose from Mesa AZ
January 2017: COWTOWN'S UHC PEEWEE 1st: Max Sheedy from Phoenix AZ
January 2017: Toyota BMX Triple Challenge at Monster Energy SuperCross A1 Anahiem - BMX FINALS 1st: Kyle Baldock from Melbourne
January 2017: Toyota BMX Triple Challenge at Monster Energy SuperCross A1 Anahiem - BMX SUPER FINALS 1st: Kyle Baldock from Melbourne
January 2017: Toyota BMX Triple Challenge at Monster Energy SuperCross A1 Anahiem 1st: Brandon Loupos from Sydney Australia
December 2016: Red Bull Unlocked Finals 2016 1st: Dlamini Dlamini from Durbin South Africa
December 2016: Red bull Unlocked Semi Final 2016 1st: Moses Adams from Cape Town South Africa
December 2016: Red Bull Unlocked Qualifiers 2016 1st: Dlamini Dlamini from Durbin South Africa
December 2016: XMAS JAM 2016 Bowl AM/Open 1st: Jonas Bunger aka Ginger from Hundested Denmark
December 2016: XMAS JAM 2016 Street Finals Girls 1st: Kristina Westad from Molde Norway
December 2016: XMAS JAM Street Finals AM/Open 1st: Richard Tury from Kosice Slovakia
December 2016: XMAS JAM Street Finals Jr. 1st: Jonas Carlsson from Kristiansand Norway
December 2016: XMAS JAM 2016 Bowl Jr. 1st: Simen Haegeland from Kristiansand Norway
December 2016: XMAS JAM 2016 Bowl Girls 1st: Ingrid Lonar from Kragerø Norge
December 2016: XMAS JAM 2016 Street Qualifications Girls 1st: Kristina Westad from Molde Norway
December 2016: XMAS JAM 2016 Street Qualifications AM/ Open.2 1st: Fredrik Tangerud from Kristiansand
December 2016: XMAS JAM 2016 Street Qualifications Jr.2 1st: Ask Filling from Tønsberg
December 2016: XMAS JAM 2016 Street Qualifications Jr. 1st: Jonas Carlsson from Kristiansand Norway
December 2016: XMAS JAM 2016 Street Qualifications AM/ Open 1st: Richard Tury from Kosice Slovakia
December 2016: Slider Spectacular - Finals - Womens 1st: Kaitlyn Adams from Springfield OH
December 2016: Slider Spectacular - Finals - Advance 1st: Gavin Giglio from Orlando FL
December 2016: Slider Spectacular - Finals - Intermediate 1st: Barrett Swope from Santa Fe TX
December 2016: Slider Spectacular - Finals - Masters 1st: Jason Stuckey from Orlando FL
December 2016: Slider Spectacular - Finals - Novice 1st: Sammy Hage from Tarpon Springs FL
December 2016: Slider Spectacular - Finals - Pro 1st: Guenther Oka from Cincinati OH
December 2016: Slider Spectacular - Finals - Jr Pro 1st: Trent Stuckey from Orlando FL
December 2016: Slider Spectacular - Finals - Beginner 1st: Priscilla Cruz from Orlando FL
December 2016: Slider Spectacular - Semi Finals - Womens 1st: Chelsea Foy from Stuart FL
December 2016: Slider Spectacular - Semi Finals - Advance 1st: Gavin Giglio from Orlando FL
December 2016: Slider Spectacular - Semi Finals - Intermediate 1st: Barrett Swope from Santa Fe TX
December 2016: Slider Spectacular - Semi Finals - Novice 1st: Sammy Hage from Tarpon Springs FL
December 2016: Slider Spectacular - Semi Finals - Pro 1st: Guenther Oka from Cincinati OH
December 2016: Slider Spectacular - Semi Finals - Jr Pro 1st: Trent Stuckey from Orlando FL
December 2016: Slider Spectacular - Semi Finals - Beginner 1st: Priscilla Cruz from Orlando FL
December 2016: Slider Spectacular - LCQ Women's 1st: Priscilla Cruz from Orlando FL
December 2016: Slider Spectacular - LCQ Advance 1st: Cole Harms from Oviedo FL
December 2016: Slider Spectacular - LCQ Novice 1st: Max Maduro from Pinecrest FL
December 2016: Slider Spectacular - LCQ Pro 1st: Yonel Cohen from Orlando FL
December 2016: Slider Spectacular - LCQ Jr Pro 1st: Anthony Gocinski from Coconut Creek FL
December 2016: Slider Spectacular - LCQ Beginner 1st: Mateo Pinzon from Orlando FL
December 2016: Slider Spectacular - Women's Qualifiers 1st: Chelsea Foy from Stuart FL
December 2016: Slider Spectacular - Intermediate Qualifiers 1st: Jesse Aponte from Belle Isle FL
December 2016: Slider Spectacular - Master's Qualifiers 1st: Jason Stuckey from Orlando FL
December 2016: FLBMX Stop 1 Boca Drop in OPEN STREET 1st: Trey Jones from Longwood FL
December 2016: FLBMX Stop 1 Boca Drop in 15 over STREET 1st: Nicholas Carballo from Honestead FL
December 2016: FLBMX Stop 1 Boca Drop in 14 under STREET 1st: Ronaldo Watler from hollywood FL
December 2016: FLBMX Stop 1 Boca Drop in OPEN PARK 1st: Brian Fox from Raleigh NC
December 2016: FLBMX Stop 1 Boca Drop in 30 over PARK 1st: Rob Nolli
December 2016: FLBMX Stop 1 Boca Drop in 16 over PARK 1st: Dominick Secatello from Boca
December 2016: FLBMX Stop 1 Boca Drop in 13-15 PARK 1st: Nick Kosinski from North Port FL
December 2016: FLBMX Stop 1 Boca Drop in 12 under PARK 1st: Ryan Fitzpatrick from West Palm Beach FL
December 2016: Slider Spectacular - Novice Qualifiers 1st: Sammy Hage from Tarpon Springs FL
December 2016: Slider Spectacular - Pro Qualifiers 1st: Guenther Oka from Cincinati OH
December 2016: Slider Spectacular - Jr. Pro Qualifiers 1st: Trent Stuckey from Orlando FL
December 2016: Slider Spectacular - Beginner Qualifiers 1st: Priscilla Cruz from Orlando FL
November 2016: Asian Skateboarding Championships Men's Street Finals 1st: Kaede Yoshikawa from Ibaraki Japan
November 2016: Asian Skateboarding Championships Men's Street Qualifiers 1st: Keyaki Ike from Osaka JAPAN
November 2016: Asian Skateboarding Championships Park Finals 1st: Moto Shibata from Osaka Japan
November 2016: Asian Skateboarding Championships Women's Street Finals 1st: Aori Nishimura from Tokyo JAPAN
November 2016: Converse Concrete Jam 1st: Jake Wooten from Gallatin TN
November 2016: Tampa Am Finals 1st: Dashawn Jordan from Chandler AZ
November 2016: Tampa Am Semi-Finals 1st: Dashawn Jordan from Chandler AZ
November 2016: Tampa Am Saturday Qualifiers 1st: Yuto Horigome from Tokyo Japan
November 2016: Matriz Skate Pro 2016 - Qualificatórias 1st: Marlon Silva from Porto Alegre Brazil
November 2016: Matriz Skate Pro 2016 - Finais 1st: Carlos Iqui from Porto Alegre Brazil
November 2016: El Pinacate PRO/AM Finals 1st: Kevin Caballero from Tijuana MEXICO
November 2016: El Pinacate ADV Finals 1st: Frank Franco from Mexicalli Baja California
November 2016: El Pinacate Pro/Am 1st: Aldo Reyes from Puerto Penasco MEXICO
November 2016: El Pinacate Advanced All Ages 1st: Andres Figueroa Medina from Hermosillo Sonora
November 2016: El Pinacate Intermediate 16 & Up 1st: Alexis Palafox from Nogales Sonora
November 2016: El Pinacate Intermediate 15 & Under 1st: Kristhian Favela from Puerto Peñasco Sonora
November 2016: Tampa Am Old Man Bowl Jam 1st: Jimmy Marcus aka The Greek from Clearwater FL
November 2016: Tampa Am Friday Open Qualifiers 1st: Myles Willard from Baltimore MD
November 2016: GFL at Lakeland Bowl Sponsored Division 1st: Tyson Zane from Jacksonville FL
November 2016: GFL at Lakeland Bowl Grand Masters (50 and Up) Division 1st: Tab Textor from Palm Beach FL
November 2016: GFL at Lakeland Bowl Masters (40 to 49) Division 1st: Omar Delgado from Orlando FL
November 2016: GFL at Lakeland Bowl Girls Division 1st: Susie Heath from Loveland OH
November 2016: Exposure 2016 - Pro Bowl 1st: Brighton Zeuner from Encinitas CA
November 2016: GFL at Lakeland Bowl Intermediate (13 to 39) Division 1st: Josh Teaff from Lakeland FL
November 2016: GFL at Lakeland Bowl 10 to 12 Division 1st: Connor Lerian from Atlantic Beach FL
November 2016: GFL at Lakeland Bowl 9 and Under Division 1st: Josiah Jones from Waukegan IL
November 2016: Exposure 2016 - Pro Street 1st: Alexis Sablone from Brooklyn NY
November 2016: Federal Stone Bowl Jam at the Texas Skate Jam Finals 1st: Collin Graham from Virginia Beach VA
November 2016: GFL at Lakeland Street Sponsored Division 1st: Braden Stelma from Tampa FL
November 2016: Federal Stone Bowl Jam at the Texas Skate Jam Qualifiers 1st: Ronnie Sandoval from San Pedro CA
November 2016: Exposure 2016 - Pro Vert 1st: Lizzie Armanto from Santa Monica CA
November 2016: GFL at Lakeland Street 30 and Up Division 1st: Jeff Wolcott from Orlando FL
November 2016: GFL at Lakeland Street 16 to 29 Division 1st: Ronald Geronimo from Lakeland FL
November 2016: Exposure 2016 - AM 15 and Over Vert 1st: Sari Simpson from Sydney Australia
November 2016: Exposure 2016 - AM 14 and Under Street 1st: Kendra Long from Vidor TX
November 2016: GFL at Lakeland Street Girls Division 1st: Georgia Martin from Charlotte NC
November 2016: GFL at Lakeland Street 13 to 15 Division 1st: Aaronn Depaulis from Longwood FL
November 2016: GFL at Lakeland Street 10 to 12 Division 1st: Jonah Clark from Fort Pierce FL
November 2016: Exposure 2016 - AM 15 and Over Street 1st: Hayley Wilson from Mansfield Victoria
November 2016: Exposure 2016 - AM 14 and Under Bowl 1st: Minna Stess from Petaluma CA
November 2016: GFL at Lakeland Street 9 and Under Division 1st: Noah Nagaro from Deerfield Beach FL
November 2016: Exposure 2016 - AM 15 and Over Bowl 1st: Kihana Ogawa from Kanagawa Japan
November 2016: Exposure 2016 - AM 14 and Under Vert 1st: Sierra Kerr from Carlsbad CA
October 2016: FISE World Series Pro Finals 1st: Adrien Bulard from Rouen France
October 2016: SKATE4ACAUSE 2016 FINALS 1st: Adam Zari Jalaluddin from Kepong Kuala Lumpur
October 2016: SKATE4ACAUSE 2016 QUALIFIERS 1st: Adam Zari Jalaluddin from Kepong Kuala Lumpur
October 2016: COWTOWN'S LOCALS 2016 - WOMEN'S 1st: Kiana Parra from El Centro CA
October 2016: COWTOWN'S LOCALS 2016 - MASTERS 30 AND UP 1st: Kenny Green from Phoenix AZ
October 2016: COWTOWN'S LOCALS 2016 - ADV/SPONS 1st: Nick Papa from Glendale AZ
October 2016: COWTOWN'S LOCALS 2016 - 16 AND UP 1st: Adriel Hernandez from Phoenix AZ
October 2016: COWTOWN'S LOCALS 2016 - 13-15 1st: Hunter Lee from Phoenix AZ
October 2016: COWTOWN'S LOCALS 2016 - 10-12 1st: Kavi Bell from Phoenix AZ
October 2016: COWTOWN'S LOCALS 2016 - 6-9 1st: Dax Eaton from Mesa AZ
October 2016: COWTOWN'S LOCALS 2016 - PEE WEE 1st: Oli Eaton from Mesa AZ
October 2016: Wolves of Street Gold Coast Open 1st: Jacob Hudson from Bokarina Queensland
October 2016: Wolves of Street Gold Coast 13 to 16 1st: Reef Condon
October 2016: Wolves of Street Gold Coast 12 and Under 1st: Jack Lewis from Scarborough Queensland
October 2016: World Cup Moscow Finals 1st: Ivan Monteiro from Sao Paulo BRAZIL
October 2016: World Cup Moscow Semi-Finals 1st: Ivan Monteiro from Sao Paulo BRAZIL
October 2016: Amateur Combi Pool Classic 15 and Under 1st: Keegan Palmer from Currumbin Australia
October 2016: Amateur Combi Pool Classic 16 and Over 1st: Iago Magalhaes from Curitiba Paraná
October 2016: Matriz SPOT Skate Jam 2016 - Finals 1st: Cae Matte from Novo Hamburgo Rio Grande do Sul
October 2016: Matriz SPOT Skate Jam 2016 - Qualifiers 1st: Cae Matte from Novo Hamburgo Rio Grande do Sul
October 2016: Street League Super Crown Men's 1st: Shane O'Neill from Melbourne Australia
October 2016: Nederlandse Kampioenschappen Dutch Skateboarding Championships - Finals 1st: Magic Van Heeswijk from Tilburg The Netherlands
October 2016: Street League Super Crown Women's 1st: Lacey Baker from Covina CA
October 2016: Nederlandse Kampioenschappen Dutch Skateboarding Championships - Semi Finals 1st: Sjoerd Vissers from Eindhoven Netherlands
October 2016: GFL at Bradenton Bowl Sponsored Division 1st: Pedro Delfino from Boca Raton FL
October 2016: GFL at Bradenton Bowl Grand Masters (50 and Up) Division 1st: Mike Rogers from Cocoa Beach FL
October 2016: Nederlandse Kampioenschappen Dutch Skateboarding Championships - Qualifications 1st: Tim De Jong from Brielle The Netherlands
October 2016: GFL at Bradenton Bowl Masters (40 to 49) Division 1st: Jimmy Marcus aka The Greek from Clearwater FL
October 2016: GFL at Bradenton Bowl Girls Division 1st: Grace Marhoefer from Cocoa Beach FL
October 2016: GFL at Bradenton Bowl Intermediate (13 to 39) Division 1st: Andres Vega from Bradenton FL
October 2016: GFL at Bradenton Bowl 10 to 12 Division 1st: Reef Orlando from Jupiter FL
October 2016: GFL at Bradenton Bowl 9 and Under Division 1st: Nash Barfield from Orlando FL
October 2016: GFL at Bradenton Street Sponsored Division 1st: Keandre Ruffin from St. Petersburg FL
October 2016: GFL at Bradenton Street 30 and Up Division 1st: Jeff Wolcott from Orlando FL
October 2016: GFL at Bradenton Street 16 to 29 Division 1st: AJ Davis from Bradenton FL
October 2016: GFL at Bradenton Street 13 to 15 Division 1st: Malique Simpson from Boca FL
October 2016: GFL at Bradenton Street 10 to 12 Division 1st: Alex Loftus from Winterhaven FL
October 2016: GFL at Bradenton Street 9 and Under Division 1st: Noah Nagaro from Deerfield Beach FL
October 2016: GFL at Bradenton Street Girls Division 1st: Grace Marhoefer from Cocoa Beach FL
September 2016: Antwerp Skate Contest - Finals 1st: Aurelien Giraud from Lyon France
September 2016: Antwerp Skate Contest - Semi Finals 1st: Aurelien Giraud from Lyon France
September 2016: Zumiez Best Foot Forward Finals - SEATTLE - SERIES FINALS 1st: Zach Kovacs aka Ducky from Modesto CA
September 2016: Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2016 Seattle - SERIES FINALS - Qualifers 1st: Gage Boyle from Simi Valley CA
September 2016: Antwerp Skate Contest - Qualifiers 1st: Vincent Matheron from Marseille France
September 2016: Fise World Series Park Finals 1st: Vincent Milou from Tarnos FRANCE
September 2016: Damn Am NYC Finals 1st: Zach Saraceno from Encinitas CA
September 2016: Damn Am NYC Qualifiers 1st: Zach Saraceno from Encinitas CA
September 2016: Skate World Cup Graz Women's 1st: Candy Jacobs from Tegelen Neatherlands
September 2016: Skate World Cup Graz Pro 1st: Egor Kaldikov from Novokuznetsk Russia
September 2016: Tim Brauch Memorial Am Men's 15 and Under 1st: Tate Carew from San Diego CA
September 2016: Tim Brauch Memorial Am Men's 16 and Up 1st: Matthew Wilcox from Simi Valley CA
September 2016: Tim Brauch Memorial Am Women's 16 and Up 1st: Rachelle Tomlinson from San Jose CA
September 2016: Tim Brauch Memorial Am Women's 15 and Under 1st: Minna Stess from Petaluma CA
September 2016: Tim Brauch Memorial Master's 1st: Mitchell Mendez from San Jose CA
September 2016: Tim Brauch Memorial Women's Pro 1st: Arianna Carmona from Buena Park CA
September 2016: Tim Brauch Memorial Men's Pro 1st: Collin Graham from Virginia Beach VA
September 2016: Skills & Grills Girls Finals 1st: Avery Snavely from Bend OR
September 2016: Skills & Grills Open Finals 1st: Cody Bashian from Bend OR
September 2016: Skills & Grills 14-17 Finals 1st: Jack DeWitt from Bend OR
September 2016: Skills & Grills 11-13 Finals 1st: Kai Huggin from Bend OR
September 2016: Skills & Grills 10 and Under Finals 1st: Brody Boehm from Bend OR
September 2016: Skills & Grills Girls Qualifiers 1st: Avery Snavely from Bend OR
September 2016: Skills & Grills Open Qualifiers 1st: Cody Bashian from Bend OR
September 2016: Skills & Grills 14-17 Boys Qualifiers 1st: Ethen Danials
September 2016: Skills & Grills 11-13 Boys Qualifiers 1st: Jameson Coffman from Bend OR
September 2016: Skills & Grills 10 and Under Qualifiers 1st: Brody Boehm from Bend OR
September 2016: GFL at Knoxville Bowl Sponsored Division 1st: Jake Wooten from Gallatin TN
September 2016: GFL at Knoxville Bowl Grand Masters (50 and Up) Division 1st: Mike Rogers from Cocoa Beach FL
September 2016: GFL at Knoxville Bowl Masters (40 to 49) Division 1st: Nate Holder from Knoxville TN
September 2016: GFL at Knoxville Bowl Girls Division 1st: Olivia Black from Suffolk VA
September 2016: GFL at Knoxville Bowl Intermediate (13 to 39) Division 1st: Roman Desmond from Deerfield Beach FL
September 2016: GFL at Knoxville Bowl 10 to 12 Division 1st: Leif Trasser from Brookfield WI
September 2016: GFL at Knoxville Bowl 9 and Under Division 1st: Josiah Jones from Waukegan IL
September 2016: GFL at Knoxville Street Sponsored Division 1st: Jake Wooten from Gallatin TN
September 2016: La Kantera Pro Finals 1st: Alex Sorgente from Lake Worth Flórida
September 2016: GFL at Knoxville Street 30 and Up Division 1st: Jeff Wolcott from Orlando FL
September 2016: GFL at Knoxville Street 16 to 29 Division