The Boardr Live™ Scoring

Below are upcoming events that are being run on The Boardr Live™, our events management and live scoring app. Follow along here as the results come in and the event progresses.

Current Events

National Points Chase - Week 3 - Masters

Tuesday, May 30, 2017 at 4:00 PM
Run by Orlando Watersports

National Points Chase - Week 3 - Open Women

Tuesday, May 30, 2017 at 4:30 PM
Run by Orlando Watersports

National Points Chase - Week 3 - Groms

Tuesday, May 30, 2017 at 5:00 PM
Run by Orlando Watersports

National Points Chase - Week 3 - Pro Men

Tuesday, May 30, 2017 at 5:30 PM
Run by Orlando Watersports

National Points Chase - Week 3 - Boys

Tuesday, May 30, 2017 at 6:00 PM
Run by Orlando Watersports

National Points Chase - Week 3 - Open Men

Tuesday, May 30, 2017 at 6:30 PM
Run by Orlando Watersports

National Points Chase - Week 3 - Jr. Men

Tuesday, May 30, 2017 at 7:00 PM
Run by Orlando Watersports

Rob's Test Event Qualifiers

Monday, January 1, 2018 at 1:00 PM
Run by I Skate Australia

Past Events

Below are past events that have been run on The Boardr Live™.

Vans Park Series Global Qualifiers at Malmo Finals

Saturday, May 27, 2017 at 5:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

DJV Street 18 - 29 Finals

Saturday, May 27, 2017 at 5:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

DJV Street 30 and Up

Saturday, May 27, 2017 at 3:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

Vans Park Series Global Qualifiers at Malmo Semi-Finals

Saturday, May 27, 2017 at 3:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

DJV Street 18 to 29

Saturday, May 27, 2017 at 2:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

DJV Street 14 to 17

Saturday, May 27, 2017 at 1:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

DJV Street 13 and Under

Saturday, May 27, 2017 at 12:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

Vans Park Series Global Qualifiers at Malmo Prelims

Friday, May 26, 2017 at 4:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

Vans Park Series Men's Continental Championships at Malmo Prelims

Thursday, May 25, 2017 at 2:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

National Points Chase - Week 2 - Jr. Men

Tuesday, May 23, 2017 at 7:00 PM
Run by Orlando Watersports

National Points Chase - Week 2 - Open Men

Tuesday, May 23, 2017 at 6:30 PM
Run by Orlando Watersports

National Points Chase - Week 2 - Boys

Tuesday, May 23, 2017 at 6:00 PM
Run by Orlando Watersports

National Points Chase - Week 2 - Pro Men

Tuesday, May 23, 2017 at 5:30 PM
Run by Orlando Watersports

National Points Chase - Week 2 - Groms

Tuesday, May 23, 2017 at 5:00 PM
Run by Orlando Watersports

National Points Chase - Week 2 - Open Women

Tuesday, May 23, 2017 at 4:30 PM
Run by Orlando Watersports

National Points Chase - Week 2 - Masters

Tuesday, May 23, 2017 at 4:00 PM
Run by Orlando Watersports

Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Denver - Qualifiers

Sunday, May 21, 2017 at 4:30 PM
Run by Zumiez

Vert Mission BMX Finals

Saturday, May 20, 2017 at 3:00 PM
Run by FL BMX

Vert Mission BMX prelim

Saturday, May 20, 2017 at 11:00 AM
Run by FL BMX

test

Friday, May 19, 2017 at 9:45 PM
Run by FL BMX

NIKE AM SERIES BARCELONA SEMI-FINALS

Friday, May 19, 2017 at 4:00 PM
Run by Copenhagen Crew

NIKE AM SERIES BARCELONA QUALIFIERS

Friday, May 19, 2017 at 4:00 PM
Run by Copenhagen Crew

National Points Chase - Week 1 - Jr. Men

Tuesday, May 16, 2017 at 7:00 PM
Run by Orlando Watersports

National Points Chase - Week 1 - Open Men

Tuesday, May 16, 2017 at 6:30 PM
Run by Orlando Watersports

National Points Chase - Week 1 - Boys

Tuesday, May 16, 2017 at 6:00 PM
Run by Orlando Watersports

National Points Chase - Week 1 - Pro Men

Tuesday, May 16, 2017 at 5:30 PM
Run by Orlando Watersports

National Points Chase - Week 1 - Groms

Tuesday, May 16, 2017 at 5:00 PM
Run by Orlando Watersports

National Points Chase - Week 1 - Open Women

Tuesday, May 16, 2017 at 4:30 PM
Run by Orlando Watersports

National Points Chase - Week 1 - Masters

Tuesday, May 16, 2017 at 4:00 PM
Run by Orlando Watersports

Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Boise - Qualifiers

Saturday, May 13, 2017 at 4:30 PM
Run by Zumiez

Red Bull Hart Lines Finals

Saturday, May 13, 2017 at 1:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

Red Bull Hart Lines Qualifiers

Saturday, May 13, 2017 at 1:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

Westy Skate Contest 2017: Sponsored Division Finals

Sunday, May 7, 2017 at 5:00 PM
Run by MD Skate League

Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Vancouver - Qualifiers

Sunday, May 7, 2017 at 4:30 PM
Run by Zumiez

Westy Skate Contest 2017: Sponsored Division Qualifiers

Sunday, May 7, 2017 at 3:00 PM
Run by MD Skate League

Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2017 - Seattle - Qualifiers

Saturday, May 6, 2017 at 4:30 PM
Run by Zumiez

AMPA Latino 2017 Finals

Saturday, May 6, 2017 at 2:30 PM
Run by ReSkate

AMPA latino 2017 - Semis

Saturday, May 6, 2017 at 11:00 AM
Run by ReSkate

AMPA Latino 2017 - Prelims

Friday, May 5, 2017 at 11:00 AM
Run by ReSkate

TEST Jam AMPA

Tuesday, May 2, 2017 at 1:00 PM
Run by ReSkate

King of the Groms - Super Grom - Finals

Sunday, April 23, 2017 at 4:30 PM
Run by Orlando Watersports

King of the Groms - Groms Pro - Semi Finals

Sunday, April 23, 2017 at 3:30 PM
Run by Orlando Watersports

King of the Groms - Groms - Semi Finals

Sunday, April 23, 2017 at 2:45 PM
Run by Orlando Watersports

King of the Groms - Super Groms - Semi Finals

Sunday, April 23, 2017 at 2:00 PM
Run by Orlando Watersports

King of the Groms - Grom Pro - Qualifiers

Sunday, April 23, 2017 at 12:30 PM
Run by Orlando Watersports

King of the Groms - Groms - Qualifiers

Sunday, April 23, 2017 at 11:00 AM
Run by Orlando Watersports

King of the Groms - Super Groms - Qualifiers

Sunday, April 23, 2017 at 9:30 AM
Run by Orlando Watersports

Vans Park Series National Championships at Colombia Men's Finals

Saturday, April 22, 2017 at 3:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

Vans Park Series National Championships at Colombia Men's Qualifiers

Saturday, April 22, 2017 at 2:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

Vans Park Series National Championships at Colombia Women's Finals

Saturday, April 22, 2017 at 12:30 PM
Run by The Boardr

FLBMX Stop 5 FINALS Oviedo OPEN STREET

Saturday, April 15, 2017 at 3:30 PM
Run by FL BMX

FLBMX Stop 5 FINALS Oviedo OPEN PARK

Saturday, April 15, 2017 at 2:00 PM
Run by FL BMX

FLBMX Stop 5 FINALS Oviedo 16-29 PARK

Saturday, April 15, 2017 at 1:00 PM
Run by FL BMX

KDM 12 under at Oviedo PARK

Saturday, April 15, 2017 at 12:00 PM
Run by FL BMX

Vans Park Series Global Qualifiers at Serra Negra Finals

Saturday, April 8, 2017 at 2:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

Vans Park Series Global Qualifiers at Serra Negra Semi Finals

Saturday, April 8, 2017 at 1:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

VIVA Prahran Skate Competition 16 and Under Street

Saturday, April 8, 2017 at 11:00 AM
Run by Skateboarding Victoria

Vans Park Series National Championships at Brazil Men's Qualifiers

Thursday, April 6, 2017 at 12:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

Australian Skate League National Final at Riverslide Semi-Final 12 and Under Division

Saturday, March 11, 2017 at 2:00 PM
Run by Skateboarding Victoria

Australian Skate League National Final at Riverslide Semi-Final 16 and Under Division

Saturday, March 11, 2017 at 2:00 PM
Run by Skateboarding Victoria

Australian Skate League National Final at Riverslide Semi-Final Open Male Division

Saturday, March 11, 2017 at 2:00 PM
Run by Skateboarding Victoria

Australian Skate League National Final at Riverslide Semi-Final Open Female Division

Saturday, March 11, 2017 at 2:00 PM
Run by Skateboarding Victoria

Demo Skate Latino

Wednesday, March 8, 2017 at 6:00 PM
Run by ReSkate

FLBMX Stop 4 COA OPEN

Saturday, March 4, 2017 at 4:00 PM
Run by FL BMX

Vans Park Series Oceania Continental Championships Men's Finals

Saturday, March 4, 2017 at 3:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

FLBMX Stop 4 Coa 30 over

Saturday, March 4, 2017 at 2:30 PM
Run by FL BMX

FLBMX Stop 4 COA 16-29 PARK

Saturday, March 4, 2017 at 1:30 PM
Run by FL BMX

FLBMX Stop 4 COA 13-15

Saturday, March 4, 2017 at 12:30 PM
Run by FL BMX

KDM 12 under at Coa

Saturday, March 4, 2017 at 12:00 PM
Run by FL BMX

Vans Park Series Global Qualifiers at Manly - Finals

Saturday, March 4, 2017 at 11:00 AM
Run by The Boardr

Vans Park Series Global Qualifiers at Manly - Qualifiers

Friday, March 3, 2017 at 11:00 AM
Run by The Boardr

Vans Park Series Oceania Continental Championships Women's Finals

Thursday, March 2, 2017 at 4:30 PM
Run by The Boardr

Vans Park Series Oceania Continental Championships Women's Qualifiers

Thursday, March 2, 2017 at 3:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

ULTIMATE X 2017 BMX FINAL

Saturday, February 25, 2017 at 8:00 PM
Run by World Skateboarding

Ultimate X - Skateboarding Finals Round 1

Saturday, February 25, 2017 at 7:15 PM
Run by World Skateboarding

Ultimate X - Skateboarding Finals Overall

Saturday, February 25, 2017 at 7:15 PM
Run by World Skateboarding

AMPA Am 23 FINALS

Saturday, February 25, 2017 at 3:00 PM
Run by ReSkate

Toyota BMX Triple Challenge at Monster Energy SuperCross, Atlanta Super Final

Saturday, February 25, 2017 at 3:00 PM
Run by FL BMX

AMPA Am Ladies Finals

Saturday, February 25, 2017 at 1:30 PM
Run by ReSkate

Toyota BMX Triple Challenge at Monster Energy SuperCross, Atlanta Final

Saturday, February 25, 2017 at 1:30 PM
Run by FL BMX

AMPA Am 23 Semis

Saturday, February 25, 2017 at 1:00 PM
Run by ReSkate

AMPA AM - Ladies Semis

Saturday, February 25, 2017 at 10:00 AM
Run by ReSkate

Ultimate X 2017 - African Skate Qualifiers

Saturday, February 25, 2017 at 10:00 AM
Run by World Skateboarding

Ultimate X - Skateboarding Finals

Saturday, February 25, 2017 at 7:45 AM
Run by World Skateboarding

Ultimate X 2017 - BMX Qualifiers

Saturday, February 25, 2017 at 1:30 AM
Run by World Skateboarding

Ultimate X 2017 - Qualifiers

Saturday, February 25, 2017 at 12:00 AM
Run by World Skateboarding

TO BE DELETED

Friday, February 24, 2017 at 1:00 PM
Run by ReSkate

Toyota BMX Triple Challenge at Monster Energy SuperCross Atlanta, Georgia

Friday, February 24, 2017 at 1:00 PM
Run by FL BMX

Test Jam

Friday, February 24, 2017 at 10:00 AM
Run by ReSkate

AMPA Am 23 Prelims

Friday, February 24, 2017 at 10:00 AM
Run by ReSkate

TO BE DELETED

Friday, February 24, 2017 at 3:00 AM
Run by ReSkate

AMPA Am Ladies Prelims

Friday, February 24, 2017 at 1:00 AM
Run by ReSkate

TO BE DELETED

Tuesday, February 21, 2017 at 10:00 PM
Run by ReSkate

Another Test Runs Event

Monday, February 20, 2017 at 1:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

Australian Skate League Tasmania Final at Rosny 12 and Under Division

Sunday, February 19, 2017 at 2:00 PM
Run by Skateboarding Victoria

Australian Skate League Tasmania Final at Rosny 16 and Under Division

Sunday, February 19, 2017 at 2:00 PM
Run by Skateboarding Victoria

Australian Skate League Tasmania Final at Rosny Open Male Division

Sunday, February 19, 2017 at 2:00 PM
Run by Skateboarding Victoria

Australian Skate League Tasmania Final at Rosny Open Female Division

Sunday, February 19, 2017 at 2:00 PM
Run by Skateboarding Victoria

Australian Skate League New South Wales Final at Green Hills 12 and Under Division

Saturday, February 11, 2017 at 2:00 PM
Run by Skateboarding Victoria

Australian Skate League New South Wales Final at Green Hills 16 and Under Division

Saturday, February 11, 2017 at 2:00 PM
Run by Skateboarding Victoria