The Boardr Live™ Scoring

Below are upcoming events that are being run on The Boardr Live™, our events management and live scoring app. Follow along here as the results come in and the event progresses.

Current Events

Rob's Test Event Qualifiers

Monday, January 1, 2018 at 1:00 PM
Run by I Skate Australia

Past Events

Below are past events that have been run on The Boardr Live™.

King of the Groms - Super Grom - Finals

Sunday, April 23, 2017 at 4:30 PM
Run by Orlando Watersports

King of the Groms - Groms Pro - Semi Finals

Sunday, April 23, 2017 at 3:30 PM
Run by Orlando Watersports

King of the Groms - Groms - Semi Finals

Sunday, April 23, 2017 at 2:45 PM
Run by Orlando Watersports

King of the Groms - Super Groms - Semi Finals

Sunday, April 23, 2017 at 2:00 PM
Run by Orlando Watersports

King of the Groms - Grom Pro - Qualifiers

Sunday, April 23, 2017 at 12:30 PM
Run by Orlando Watersports

King of the Groms - Groms - Qualifiers

Sunday, April 23, 2017 at 11:00 AM
Run by Orlando Watersports

King of the Groms - Super Groms - Qualifiers

Sunday, April 23, 2017 at 9:30 AM
Run by Orlando Watersports

Vans Park Series National Championships at Colombia Men's Finals

Saturday, April 22, 2017 at 3:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

Vans Park Series National Championships at Colombia Men's Qualifiers

Saturday, April 22, 2017 at 2:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

Vans Park Series National Championships at Colombia Women's Finals

Saturday, April 22, 2017 at 12:30 PM
Run by The Boardr

FLBMX Stop 5 FINALS Oviedo OPEN STREET

Saturday, April 15, 2017 at 3:30 PM
Run by FL BMX

FLBMX Stop 5 FINALS Oviedo OPEN PARK

Saturday, April 15, 2017 at 2:00 PM
Run by FL BMX

FLBMX Stop 5 FINALS Oviedo 16-29 PARK

Saturday, April 15, 2017 at 1:00 PM
Run by FL BMX

KDM 12 under at Oviedo PARK

Saturday, April 15, 2017 at 12:00 PM
Run by FL BMX

Vans Park Series Global Qualifiers at Serra Negra Finals

Saturday, April 8, 2017 at 2:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

Vans Park Series Global Qualifiers at Serra Negra Semi Finals

Saturday, April 8, 2017 at 1:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

VIVA Prahran Skate Competition 16 and Under Street

Saturday, April 8, 2017 at 11:00 AM
Run by Skateboarding Victoria

Vans Park Series National Championships at Brazil Men's Qualifiers

Thursday, April 6, 2017 at 12:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

Australian Skate League National Final at Riverslide Semi-Final 12 and Under Division

Saturday, March 11, 2017 at 2:00 PM
Run by Skateboarding Victoria

Australian Skate League National Final at Riverslide Semi-Final 16 and Under Division

Saturday, March 11, 2017 at 2:00 PM
Run by Skateboarding Victoria

Australian Skate League National Final at Riverslide Semi-Final Open Male Division

Saturday, March 11, 2017 at 2:00 PM
Run by Skateboarding Victoria

Australian Skate League National Final at Riverslide Semi-Final Open Female Division

Saturday, March 11, 2017 at 2:00 PM
Run by Skateboarding Victoria

Demo Skate Latino

Wednesday, March 8, 2017 at 6:00 PM
Run by ReSkate

FLBMX Stop 4 COA OPEN

Saturday, March 4, 2017 at 4:00 PM
Run by FL BMX

Vans Park Series Oceania Continental Championships Men's Finals

Saturday, March 4, 2017 at 3:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

FLBMX Stop 4 Coa 30 over

Saturday, March 4, 2017 at 2:30 PM
Run by FL BMX

FLBMX Stop 4 COA 16-29 PARK

Saturday, March 4, 2017 at 1:30 PM
Run by FL BMX

FLBMX Stop 4 COA 13-15

Saturday, March 4, 2017 at 12:30 PM
Run by FL BMX

KDM 12 under at Coa

Saturday, March 4, 2017 at 12:00 PM
Run by FL BMX

Vans Park Series Global Qualifiers at Manly - Finals

Saturday, March 4, 2017 at 11:00 AM
Run by The Boardr

Vans Park Series Global Qualifiers at Manly - Qualifiers

Friday, March 3, 2017 at 11:00 AM
Run by The Boardr

Vans Park Series Oceania Continental Championships Women's Finals

Thursday, March 2, 2017 at 4:30 PM
Run by The Boardr

Vans Park Series Oceania Continental Championships Women's Qualifiers

Thursday, March 2, 2017 at 3:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

ULTIMATE X 2017 BMX FINAL

Saturday, February 25, 2017 at 8:00 PM
Run by World Skateboarding

Ultimate X - Skateboarding Finals Round 1

Saturday, February 25, 2017 at 7:15 PM
Run by World Skateboarding

Ultimate X - Skateboarding Finals Overall

Saturday, February 25, 2017 at 7:15 PM
Run by World Skateboarding

Toyota BMX Triple Challenge at Monster Energy SuperCross, Atlanta Super Final

Saturday, February 25, 2017 at 3:00 PM
Run by FL BMX

AMPA Am 23 FINALS

Saturday, February 25, 2017 at 3:00 PM
Run by ReSkate

AMPA Am Ladies Finals

Saturday, February 25, 2017 at 1:30 PM
Run by ReSkate

Toyota BMX Triple Challenge at Monster Energy SuperCross, Atlanta Final

Saturday, February 25, 2017 at 1:30 PM
Run by FL BMX

AMPA Am 23 Semis

Saturday, February 25, 2017 at 1:00 PM
Run by ReSkate

AMPA AM - Ladies Semis

Saturday, February 25, 2017 at 10:00 AM
Run by ReSkate

Ultimate X 2017 - African Skate Qualifiers

Saturday, February 25, 2017 at 10:00 AM
Run by World Skateboarding

Ultimate X - Skateboarding Finals

Saturday, February 25, 2017 at 7:45 AM
Run by World Skateboarding

Ultimate X 2017 - BMX Qualifiers

Saturday, February 25, 2017 at 1:30 AM
Run by World Skateboarding

Ultimate X 2017 - Qualifiers

Saturday, February 25, 2017 at 12:00 AM
Run by World Skateboarding

Toyota BMX Triple Challenge at Monster Energy SuperCross Atlanta, Georgia

Friday, February 24, 2017 at 1:00 PM
Run by FL BMX

TO BE DELETED

Friday, February 24, 2017 at 1:00 PM
Run by ReSkate

AMPA Am 23 Prelims

Friday, February 24, 2017 at 10:00 AM
Run by ReSkate

Test Jam

Friday, February 24, 2017 at 10:00 AM
Run by ReSkate

TO BE DELETED

Friday, February 24, 2017 at 3:00 AM
Run by ReSkate

AMPA Am Ladies Prelims

Friday, February 24, 2017 at 1:00 AM
Run by ReSkate

TO BE DELETED

Tuesday, February 21, 2017 at 10:00 PM
Run by ReSkate

Another Test Runs Event

Monday, February 20, 2017 at 1:00 PM
Run by The Boardr

Australian Skate League Tasmania Final at Rosny 12 and Under Division

Sunday, February 19, 2017 at 2:00 PM
Run by Skateboarding Victoria

Australian Skate League Tasmania Final at Rosny 16 and Under Division

Sunday, February 19, 2017 at 2:00 PM
Run by Skateboarding Victoria

Australian Skate League Tasmania Final at Rosny Open Male Division

Sunday, February 19, 2017 at 2:00 PM
Run by Skateboarding Victoria

Australian Skate League Tasmania Final at Rosny Open Female Division

Sunday, February 19, 2017 at 2:00 PM
Run by Skateboarding Victoria

Australian Skate League New South Wales Final at Green Hills 12 and Under Division

Saturday, February 11, 2017 at 2:00 PM
Run by Skateboarding Victoria

Australian Skate League New South Wales Final at Green Hills 16 and Under Division

Saturday, February 11, 2017 at 2:00 PM
Run by Skateboarding Victoria

Australian Skate League New South Wales Final at Green Hills Open Male Division

Saturday, February 11, 2017 at 2:00 PM
Run by Skateboarding Victoria

Australian Skate League New South Wales Final at Green Hills Open Female Division

Saturday, February 11, 2017 at 2:00 PM
Run by Skateboarding Victoria

FLBMX Stop 3 Payne Park OPEN PARK

Sunday, February 5, 2017 at 5:00 PM
Run by FL BMX

FLBMX Stop 3 Payne Park OPEN STREET

Sunday, February 5, 2017 at 4:00 PM
Run by FL BMX

Australian Skate League Queensland Finals at Bracken Ridge - 12 and Under Division

Saturday, February 4, 2017 at 2:00 PM
Run by Skateboarding Victoria

Australian Skate League Queensland Finals at Bracken Ridge - 16 and Under Division

Saturday, February 4, 2017 at 2:00 PM
Run by Skateboarding Victoria

Australian Skate League Queensland Finals at Bracken Ridge - Open Male Division

Saturday, February 4, 2017 at 2:00 PM
Run by Skateboarding Victoria

Australian Skate League Queensland Finals at Bracken Ridge - Open Female Division

Saturday, February 4, 2017 at 2:00 PM
Run by Skateboarding Victoria

Australian Skate League South Australian Finals at Osborne - 12 and Under Division

Sunday, January 29, 2017 at 2:00 PM
Run by Skateboarding Victoria

Australian Skate League South Australia Finals at Osborne - 16 and Under Division

Sunday, January 29, 2017 at 2:00 PM
Run by Skateboarding Victoria

Australian Skate League South Australia Finals at Osborne - Open Male Division

Sunday, January 29, 2017 at 2:00 PM
Run by Skateboarding Victoria

Australian Skate League South Australia Finals at Osborne - Open Female Division

Sunday, January 29, 2017 at 2:00 PM
Run by Skateboarding Victoria

Vans Royal Side Stripe MX Finals

Saturday, January 28, 2017 at 3:00 PM
Run by ReSkate

Australian Skate League Victoria Finals at Frankston -12 and Under Division

Saturday, January 28, 2017 at 2:00 PM
Run by Skateboarding Victoria

Australian Skate League Victoria Finals at Frankston - 16 and Under Division

Saturday, January 28, 2017 at 2:00 PM
Run by Skateboarding Victoria

Australian Skate League Victoria Finals at Frankston - Open Male Division

Saturday, January 28, 2017 at 2:00 PM
Run by Skateboarding Victoria

Australian Skate League Victoria Finals at Frankston - Open Female Division

Saturday, January 28, 2017 at 2:00 PM
Run by Skateboarding Victoria

Vans Royal Side Stripe MX Semis

Saturday, January 28, 2017 at 11:00 AM
Run by ReSkate

Toyota BMX Triple Challenge at Monster Energy SuperCross Glendale, Arizona

Saturday, January 28, 2017 at 10:30 AM
Run by FL BMX

Greenhills Skate Comp

Saturday, January 28, 2017 at 9:00 AM
Run by I Skate Australia

Vans Royal Side Stripe MX Elims

Friday, January 27, 2017 at 3:00 PM
Run by ReSkate

FLBMX Stop 2 OSP 16-29 runs

Saturday, January 14, 2017 at 1:00 PM
Run by FL BMX

FLBMX Stop 2 OSP OPEN

Saturday, January 14, 2017 at 1:00 PM
Run by FL BMX

FLBMX Stop 2 OSP 30 Over

Saturday, January 14, 2017 at 12:00 PM
Run by FL BMX

KDM 12 under at the Orlando Skatepark

Saturday, January 14, 2017 at 1:00 AM
Run by FL BMX

FLBMX Stop 2 OSP 13-15

Saturday, January 14, 2017 at 1:00 AM
Run by FL BMX

A1 Judge train

Wednesday, January 4, 2017 at 10:00 AM
Run by FL BMX

Kyle's Test Contest Qualifiers

Sunday, January 1, 2017 at 1:00 AM
Run by Kyle Coffman in Oregon

Red Bull Unlocked Finals 2016

Sunday, December 18, 2016 at 1:45 PM
Run by World Skateboarding

Red bull Unlocked Semi Final 2016

Sunday, December 18, 2016 at 12:45 PM
Run by World Skateboarding

XMAS JAM 2016 Bowl AM/Open

Sunday, December 11, 2016 at 1:00 PM
Run by Stallen

XMAS JAM 2016 Street Finals Girls

Sunday, December 11, 2016 at 4:00 AM
Run by Stallen

XMAS JAM Street Finals AM/Open

Sunday, December 11, 2016 at 3:00 AM
Run by Stallen

XMAS JAM Street Finals Jr.

Sunday, December 11, 2016 at 2:00 AM
Run by Stallen

XMAS JAM 2016 Bowl Jr.

Sunday, December 11, 2016 at 12:00 AM
Run by Stallen

XMAS JAM 2016 Bowl Girls

Sunday, December 11, 2016 at 12:00 AM
Run by Stallen