Skateboarding Contest Results


We report results from most industry events, not just our own. With our live and instant scoring app, The Boardr Live, you can get live contest results as they come in here.

Search Skaters


Recently Posted Results

Sunday, August 23, 2015
Sunday, August 23, 2015
Saturday, August 22, 2015
Sunday, August 16, 2015
Sunday, August 16, 2015
Sunday, August 16, 2015
Sunday, August 16, 2015
Saturday, August 15, 2015
Saturday, August 15, 2015
Saturday, August 15, 2015
Friday, August 14, 2015
Wednesday, August 12, 2015
Saturday, August 8, 2015
Sunday, August 2, 2015
Monday, July 27, 2015
Monday, July 27, 2015
Monday, July 27, 2015
Sunday, July 26, 2015
Saturday, July 18, 2015
Saturday, July 18, 2015
Thursday, July 16, 2015
Thursday, July 16, 2015
Thursday, July 16, 2015
Wednesday, July 15, 2015
Wednesday, July 15, 2015
Wednesday, July 15, 2015
Wednesday, July 15, 2015
Sunday, July 12, 2015
Sunday, July 12, 2015
Saturday, July 11, 2015
Saturday, July 11, 2015
Saturday, July 11, 2015
Saturday, July 11, 2015
Saturday, July 11, 2015
Sunday, June 28, 2015
Saturday, June 27, 2015
Wednesday, June 24, 2015
Sunday, June 21, 2015
Sunday, June 21, 2015

Skateboarding Contest Results: Full Listing

We started The Boardr in 2013 and have been reporting results since then. Below is the full listing.

Event Date Category Skaters
Street League New Jersey Finals Sunday, August 23, 2015 Street League 8
Street League New Jersey Semi-Finals Sunday, August 23, 2015 Street League 25
adidas Skate Copa Melbourne - Final Saturday, August 22, 2015 adidas Skate Copa 9
MX/HUX: Nacional Revienta 2015 - Pro - Final R7 Sunday, August 16, 2015 MX/HUX: Nacional Revienta 3
MX/HUX: Nacional Revienta 2015 - Pro - Semifinal Sunday, August 16, 2015 MX/HUX: Nacional Revienta 12
Dew Tour Los Angeles Streetstyle Sunday, August 16, 2015 Dew Tour 15
MX/HUX: Nacional Revienta 2015 - Pro - Qualyfiers Sunday, August 16, 2015 MX/HUX: Nacional Revienta 23
Born and Raised Advanced Division Sunday, August 16, 2015 Born and Raised 40
Born and Raised Intermediate Division Sunday, August 16, 2015 Born and Raised 19
Born and Raised Beginner Division Sunday, August 16, 2015 Born and Raised 9
MX/HUX: Nacional Revienta 2015 - Amateur - Finals Saturday, August 15, 2015 MX/HUX: Nacional Revienta 13
Zumiez Best Foot Forward - Buffalo - Rain Date Saturday, August 15, 2015 Best Foot Forward 3
Zumiez Best Foot Forward - Washington DC - Rain Date Contest Saturday, August 15, 2015 Best Foot Forward 3
MX/HUX: Nacional Revienta 2015 - Amateur - Qualyfiers Saturday, August 15, 2015 MX/HUX: Nacional Revienta 53
Dew Tour Los Angeles Street Finals Saturday, August 15, 2015 Dew Tour 14
Born and Raised Advanced Finals Saturday, August 15, 2015 Born and Raised 6
Born and Raised Intermediate Finals Saturday, August 15, 2015 Born and Raised 6
Dew Tour Los Angeles Vert Friday, August 14, 2015 Dew Tour 12
Zumiez Best Foot Forward - Vancouver - Finals Wednesday, August 12, 2015 Best Foot Forward 9
Zumiez Best Foot Forward - Vancouver - Qualifiers Wednesday, August 12, 2015 Best Foot Forward 32
Juegos Nacionales Populares - Final Varonil 17 - 19 R7 Monday, August 10, 2015 Juegos Nacionales 3
Juegos Nacionales Populares - Final Femenil 17 - 19 Monday, August 10, 2015 Juegos Nacionales 12
Juegos Nacionales Populares - Semifinal Varonil 17-19 Monday, August 10, 2015 Juegos Nacionales 12
Juegos Nacionales Populares - Final Femenil 14 - 16 Monday, August 10, 2015 Juegos Nacionales 7
Zumiez Best Foot Forward - Seattle - Finals Sunday, August 9, 2015 Best Foot Forward 9
Zumiez Best Foot Forward -Seattle - Qualifiers Sunday, August 9, 2015 Best Foot Forward 61
Juegos Nacionales Populares Skateboarding - Eliminatorias Varonil 17-19 Sunday, August 9, 2015 Juegos Nacionales 18
Juegos Nacionales Populares Skateboarding - Eliminatorias Femenil 17-19 Sunday, August 9, 2015 Juegos Nacionales 17
Juegos Nacionales Populares Skateboarding - Eliminatorias Femenil 14-16 Sunday, August 9, 2015 Juegos Nacionales 6
Juegos Nacionales Populares Skateboarding - Eliminatorias Varonil 14-16 Sunday, August 9, 2015 Juegos Nacionales 36
adidas Skate Copa at São Paulo Final Bracket Round Saturday, August 8, 2015 adidas Skate Copa 7
adidas Skate Copa at São Paulo Qualifiers Saturday, August 8, 2015 adidas Skate Copa 56
Zumiez Best Foot Forward - SF Finals Sunday, August 2, 2015 Best Foot Forward 9
Zumiez Best Foot Forward - SF - Qualifiers Sunday, August 2, 2015 Best Foot Forward 25
Van Doren Invitational at Huntington Beach BMX Finals Sunday, August 2, 2015 Van Doren Invitational 20
Van Doren Invitational at Huntington Beach BMX Prelims Sunday, August 2, 2015 Van Doren Invitational 30
Zumiez Best Foot Forward - Sacramento - Finals Saturday, August 1, 2015 Best Foot Forward 9
Zumiez Best Foot Forward - Sacramento - Qualifiers Saturday, August 1, 2015 Best Foot Forward 61
Van Doren Invitational at Huntington Beach Finals Saturday, August 1, 2015 Van Doren Invitational 12
Van Doren Invitational at Huntington Beach Semi-Finals Saturday, August 1, 2015 Van Doren Invitational 20
Van Doren Invitational at Huntington Beach Qualifiers Friday, July 31, 2015 Van Doren Invitational 32
Zumiez Best Foot Forward - Salt Lake City - Finals Wednesday, July 29, 2015 Best Foot Forward 9
Zumiez Best Foot Forward - Salt Lake City - Qualifiers Wednesday, July 29, 2015 Best Foot Forward 76
Van Doren Invitational at Huntington Beach Women's Finals Tuesday, July 28, 2015 Van Doren Invitational 6
Van Doren Invitational at Huntington Beach Women's Qualifiers Tuesday, July 28, 2015 Van Doren Invitational 20
Tim Brauch Memorial Master's Monday, July 27, 2015 Tim Brauch 11
Tim Brauch Memorial Women's Monday, July 27, 2015 Tim Brauch 6
Tim Brauch Memorial Men's Monday, July 27, 2015 Tim Brauch 11
Zumiez Best Foot Forward - Denver - Finals Sunday, July 26, 2015 Best Foot Forward 9
Van Doren Invitational at Huntington Beach Shop Battle Finals Sunday, July 26, 2015 Van Doren Invitational 6
Van Doren Invitational at Huntington Beach Shop Battle Qualifiers Sunday, July 26, 2015 Van Doren Invitational 27
Zumiez Best Foot Forward - Denver - Qualifiers Sunday, July 26, 2015 Best Foot Forward 92
Malmo Ultra Bowl Sibbarp Sunday, July 26, 2015 Other 8
Zumiez Best Foot Forward - ColoRADo Springs - Finals Saturday, July 25, 2015 Best Foot Forward 9
Zumiez Best Foot Forward - Colorado Springs - Qualifiers Saturday, July 25, 2015 Best Foot Forward 33
Zumiez Best Foot Forward - Kansas City - Finals Wednesday, July 22, 2015 Best Foot Forward 9
Zumiez Best Foot Forward - Kansas City - Qualifiers Wednesday, July 22, 2015 Best Foot Forward 80
adidas Skate Copa at Berlin Final Bracket Round Saturday, July 18, 2015 adidas Skate Copa 8
Copenhagen Open Triangle Street Session Finals Saturday, July 18, 2015 Copenhagen 6
Copenhagen Open Triangle Street Session Semi-Finals Saturday, July 18, 2015 Copenhagen 27
Copenhagen Open Bodega Hammer at Tivoli Saturday, July 18, 2015 Copenhagen 13
adidas Skate Copa at Berlin Qualifiers Saturday, July 18, 2015 adidas Skate Copa 51
Copenhagen Open Street Session at CPH SKATEPARK Friday, July 17, 2015 Copenhagen 55
Copenhagen Open Meat Packing District Thursday, July 16, 2015 Copenhagen 32
Copenhagen Open Dream Spot at SEB Bank Thursday, July 16, 2015 Copenhagen 12
Copenhagen Open White Banks at Nansensgade Thursday, July 16, 2015 Copenhagen 32
Copenhagen Open Bowl Jam Wednesday, July 15, 2015 Copenhagen 6
The Boardr Am Finals at Copenhagen Wednesday, July 15, 2015 Copenhagen 6
The Boardr Am Semi-Finals at Copenhagen Wednesday, July 15, 2015 Copenhagen 18
The Boardr Am Qualifiers at Copenhagen Wednesday, July 15, 2015 Copenhagen 38
Zumiez Best Foot Forward - Minneapolis - Finals Tuesday, July 14, 2015 Best Foot Forward 8
Zumiez Best Foot Forward - Minneapolis - Qualifiers Tuesday, July 14, 2015 Best Foot Forward 38
Nike SB Berlin Open - Finales Sunday, July 12, 2015 Other 15
Nike SB Berlin Open - Semi-Finale Sunday, July 12, 2015 Other 39
Zumiez Best Foot Forward - Milwuakee - Finals Saturday, July 11, 2015 Best Foot Forward 9
Zumiez Best Foot Forward - Milwaukee - Qualifiers Saturday, July 11, 2015 Best Foot Forward 38
adidas Skate Copa at New York Final Bracket Round Saturday, July 11, 2015 adidas Skate Copa 8
Street League Pro Open Los Angeles Finals Saturday, July 11, 2015 Street League 8
Street League Pro Open Los Angeles Semi-Finals Saturday, July 11, 2015 Street League 23
Van Doren Invitational at Vancouver Finals Saturday, July 11, 2015 Van Doren Invitational 6
Van Doren Invitational at Vancouver Semi-Finals Saturday, July 11, 2015 Van Doren Invitational 19
adidas Skate Copa at New York Qualifiers Saturday, July 11, 2015 adidas Skate Copa 104
Nike SB Berlin Open - Qualifiers Saturday, July 11, 2015 Other 81
Nike SB Berlin Open - Pre-Qualifier Saturday, July 11, 2015 Other 30
Van Doren Invitational at Vancouver Qualifiers Friday, July 10, 2015 Van Doren Invitational 21
Zumiez Best Foot Forward - Columbus - Finals Monday, July 6, 2015 Best Foot Forward 9
Zumiez Best Foot Forward - Columbus - Qualifiers Monday, July 6, 2015 Best Foot Forward 54
Zumiez Best Foot Forward - Detroit - Finals Friday, July 3, 2015 Best Foot Forward 9
Zumiez Best Foot Forward - Detroit - Qualifiers Friday, July 3, 2015 Best Foot Forward 47
Zumiez Best Foot Forward - Toronto - Finals Wednesday, July 1, 2015 Best Foot Forward 9
Zumiez Best Foot Forward - Toronto - Qualifiers Wednesday, July 1, 2015 Best Foot Forward 31
Excellent Mystic Skate Cup Bowl Finals Sunday, June 28, 2015 Mystic Skate Cup 10
Excellent Mystic Skate Cup Women's Street Finals Sunday, June 28, 2015 Mystic Skate Cup 3
Excellent Mystic Skate Cup Street Finals Sunday, June 28, 2015 Mystic Skate Cup 10
adidas Skate Copa at Louisville Final Bracket Round Saturday, June 27, 2015 adidas Skate Copa 8
adidas Skate Copa at Louisville Qualifiers Saturday, June 27, 2015 adidas Skate Copa 78
Zumiez Best Foot Forward - Boston - Finals Wednesday, June 24, 2015 Best Foot Forward 9
Zumiez Best Foot Forward - Boston - Qualifiers Wednesday, June 24, 2015 Best Foot Forward 41
Dew Tour Chicago Street Best Session Sunday, June 21, 2015 Dew Tour 10
Sosh Freestyle Cup Marseille Bowl Sunday, June 21, 2015 Other 12
Dew Tour BMX Streetstyle Sunday, June 21, 2015 Dew Tour 16
Dew Tour BMX Street Best Session Saturday, June 20, 2015 Dew Tour 16
Dew Tour Chicago Streetstyle Saturday, June 20, 2015 Dew Tour 16
X Games Real Street Fan Favorite Wednesday, June 17, 2015 Other 1
X Games Real Street Wednesday, June 17, 2015 Other 1
Nike SB London AM 2015 - Super Finals Sunday, June 14, 2015 Other 3
Nike SB London AM 2015 - Finals Sunday, June 14, 2015 Other 15
Nike SB London AM 2015 - Semi-Finals Sunday, June 14, 2015 Other 66
Zumiez Best Foot Forward - Virginia Beach - Finals Saturday, June 13, 2015 Best Foot Forward 10
GFL Fort Lauderdale - Bowl Sponsored Division Saturday, June 13, 2015 Grind for Life 13
Zumiez Best Foot Forward - Virginia Beach - Qualifiers Saturday, June 13, 2015 Best Foot Forward 59
GFL Fort Lauderdale - Bowl Grand Masters (50 and Up) Division Saturday, June 13, 2015 Grind for Life 4
GFL Fort Lauderdale - Bowl Masters (40 to 49) Division Saturday, June 13, 2015 Grind for Life 6
GFL Fort Lauderdale - Bowl Girls Division Saturday, June 13, 2015 Grind for Life 4
GFL Fort Lauderdale - Bowl Intermediate (13 to 39) Division Saturday, June 13, 2015 Grind for Life 18
GFL Fort Lauderdale - Bowl 10 to 12 Division Saturday, June 13, 2015 Grind for Life 7
GFL Fort Lauderdale - Bowl 9 and Under Division Saturday, June 13, 2015 Grind for Life 6
GFL Fort Lauderdale - Street Sponsored Division Saturday, June 13, 2015 Grind for Life 17
GFL Fort Lauderdale - Street 30 and Up Division Saturday, June 13, 2015 Grind for Life 8
GFL Fort Lauderdale - Street 16 to 29 Division Saturday, June 13, 2015 Grind for Life 14
TWS Cut Qualifiers at DC Skatepark in San Diego, CA Saturday, June 13, 2015 Come up Tour 56
GFL Fort Lauderdale - Street Girls Division Saturday, June 13, 2015 Grind for Life 5
GFL Fort Lauderdale - Street 13 to 15 Division Saturday, June 13, 2015 Grind for Life 16
GFL Fort Lauderdale - Street 10 to 12 Division Saturday, June 13, 2015 Grind for Life 14
GFL Fort Lauderdale - Street 9 and Under Division Saturday, June 13, 2015 Grind for Life 7
TWS Come Up Tour Finals at DC Park - SD Saturday, June 13, 2015 Come up Tour 12
Nike SB London AM 2015 - Qualifiers Saturday, June 13, 2015 Other 54
Zumiez Best Foot Forward - Atlanta - Finals Wednesday, June 10, 2015 Best Foot Forward 9
Zumiez Best Foot Forward - Atlanta - Qualifiers Wednesday, June 10, 2015 Best Foot Forward 78
Zumiez Best Foot Forward - Tampa - Qualifiers Sunday, June 7, 2015 Best Foot Forward 77
X Games Men's Street Finals Sunday, June 7, 2015 X Games 6
X Games Men's Street Round One Sunday, June 7, 2015 X Games 12
Zumiez Best Foot Forward - Tampa - Finals Saturday, June 6, 2015 Best Foot Forward 9
Zumiez Best Foot Forward - Gainesville - Finals Saturday, June 6, 2015 Best Foot Forward 9
The Boardr Am Series Finals at X Games Saturday, June 6, 2015 X Games 6
The Boardr Am Series Finals at X Games Round 1 Saturday, June 6, 2015 X Games 12
Zumiez Best Foot Forward - Gainesville - Qualifiers Saturday, June 6, 2015 Best Foot Forward 51
TWS Come Up Tour Finals at Windell's Saturday, June 6, 2015 Come up Tour 12
X Games Women's Street Finals Saturday, June 6, 2015 X Games 6
X Games Women's Street Round One Saturday, June 6, 2015 X Games 12
TWS Cut Qualifiers at Windell's, Sandy, OR Saturday, June 6, 2015 Come up Tour 56
X Games Park Finals Saturday, June 6, 2015 X Games 6
X Games Vert Finals Friday, June 5, 2015 X Games 3
Zumiez Best Foot Forward - Baton Rouge - Finals Wednesday, June 3, 2015 Best Foot Forward 9
Zumiez Best Foot Forward - Baton Rouge - Qualifiers Wednesday, June 3, 2015 Best Foot Forward 43
Zumiez Best Foot Forward - Houston - Finals Saturday, May 30, 2015 Best Foot Forward 9
Zumiez Best Foot Forward - Houston - Qualifiers Saturday, May 30, 2015 Best Foot Forward 105
TWS Cut Qualifiers at Cream City Skatepark, Butler, WI Saturday, May 30, 2015 Come up Tour 80
TWS Come Up Tour Finals at Cream City, Butler WI Saturday, May 30, 2015 Come up Tour 12
Zappos Rideshop Friday, May 29, 2015 Rideshop 31
Zumiez Best Foot Forward - Dallas - Finals Wednesday, May 27, 2015 Best Foot Forward 6
Zumiez Best Foot Forward - Dallas - Qualifiers Wednesday, May 27, 2015 Best Foot Forward 60
TWS Come Up Tour Finals at 6th Ave Skatepark Nashville Sunday, May 24, 2015 Come up Tour 12
The Boardr Am Finals at Las Vegas Saturday, May 23, 2015 The Boardr Am 6
The Boardr Am Semi-Finals at Las Vegas Saturday, May 23, 2015 The Boardr Am 18
TWS Cut Qualifiers at 6th Ave Skatepark, Nashville, TN Saturday, May 23, 2015 Come up Tour 45
The Boardr Am Qualifiers at Las Vegas Saturday, May 23, 2015 The Boardr Am 52
Zumiez Best Foot Forward - Albuquerque - Finals Wednesday, May 20, 2015 Best Foot Forward 9
Zumiez Best Foot Forward - Albuquerque - Qualifiers Wednesday, May 20, 2015 Best Foot Forward 34
Vans Combi Pool Party Legends Sunday, May 17, 2015 Combi Pool Party 17
Vans Combi Pool Party Masters Sunday, May 17, 2015 Combi Pool Party 12
Vans Combi Pool Party Pro Sunday, May 17, 2015 Combi Pool Party 29
Street League Pro Open Barcelona Semi-Finals Sunday, May 17, 2015 Street League 28
Street League Pro Open Barcelona Sunday, May 17, 2015 Street League 8
Zumiez Best Foot Forward - Phoenix - Finals Saturday, May 16, 2015 Best Foot Forward 9
Zumiez Best Foot Forward - Phoenix - Qualifiers Saturday, May 16, 2015 Best Foot Forward 118
TWS Come Up Tour Finals at Matt Hoffman Skatepark, Oklahoma City, OK Saturday, May 16, 2015 Come up Tour 12
adidas Skate Copa at Atlanta Final Bracket Round Saturday, May 16, 2015 adidas Skate Copa 9
TWS Cut Qualifiers at Matt Hoffman Skatepark, Oklahoma City, OK Saturday, May 16, 2015 Come up Tour 53
adidas Skate Copa at Atlanta Qualifiers Saturday, May 16, 2015 adidas Skate Copa 90
Nike SB Barcelona Am - Super Finals Saturday, May 16, 2015 Other 3
Nike SB Barcelona Am - Finals Saturday, May 16, 2015 Other 15
Nike SB Barcelona Am - Semi-Finals Friday, May 15, 2015 Other 62
Zumiez Best Foot Forward - Las Vegas - Finals Wednesday, May 13, 2015 Best Foot Forward 9
Zumiez Best Foot Forward - Las Vegas - Qualifiers Wednesday, May 13, 2015 Best Foot Forward 65
Zumiez Best Foot Forward - Los Angeles - Finals Sunday, May 10, 2015 Best Foot Forward 9
Zumiez Best Foot Forward - Los Angeles - Qualifiers Sunday, May 10, 2015 Best Foot Forward 114
Zumiez Best Foot Forward - San Diego Finals Saturday, May 9, 2015 Best Foot Forward 9
Zumiez Best Foot Forward - San Diego Qualifiers Saturday, May 9, 2015 Best Foot Forward 61
TWS Come up Tour Finals at Lincoln Skatepark, Los Angeles, CA Saturday, May 9, 2015 Come up Tour 12
Red Bull Hart Lines Finals Saturday, May 9, 2015 Hart Lines 8
TWS Cut Qualifiers at Lincoln Skatepark, Los Angeles, CA Saturday, May 9, 2015 Come up Tour 91
Red Bull Hart Lines Last Chance Qualifiers Friday, May 8, 2015 Hart Lines 12
Red Bull Hart Lines Qualifiers Friday, May 8, 2015 Hart Lines 19
The Boardr Am Finals at New York Saturday, May 2, 2015 The Boardr Am 6
The Boardr Am Semi-Finals at New York Saturday, May 2, 2015 The Boardr Am 18
The Boardr Am Qualifiers at New York Saturday, May 2, 2015 The Boardr Am 70
adidas Skate Copa at Portland Final Bracket Round Saturday, April 25, 2015 adidas Skate Copa 13
adidas Skate Copa at Portland Qualifiers Saturday, April 25, 2015 adidas Skate Copa 87
Simple Session Skateboarding Finals Saturday, April 18, 2015 Simple Session 25
GFL New Smyrna - Bowl Sponsored Division Saturday, April 11, 2015 Grind for Life 6
GFL New Smyrna - Bowl Grand Masters (50 and Up) Division Saturday, April 11, 2015 Grind for Life 4
GFL New Smyrna - Bowl Masters (40 to 49) Division Saturday, April 11, 2015 Grind for Life 9
GFL New Smyrna - Bowl Girls Division Saturday, April 11, 2015 Grind for Life 4
GFL New Smyrna - Bowl Intermediate (13 to 39) Division Saturday, April 11, 2015 Grind for Life 9
GFL New Smyrna - Bowl 10 to 12 Division Saturday, April 11, 2015 Grind for Life 5
GFL New Smyrna - Bowl 9 and Under Division Saturday, April 11, 2015 Grind for Life 7
GFL New Smyrna - Street Sponsored Division Saturday, April 11, 2015 Grind for Life 6
GFL New Smyrna - Street 30 and Up Division Saturday, April 11, 2015 Grind for Life 7
GFL New Smyrna - Street 16 to 29 Division Saturday, April 11, 2015 Grind for Life 17
GFL New Smyrna - Street Girls Division Saturday, April 11, 2015 Grind for Life 4
GFL New Smyrna - Street 13 to 15 Division Saturday, April 11, 2015 Grind for Life 13
GFL New Smyrna - Street 10 to 12 Division Saturday, April 11, 2015 Grind for Life 10
GFL New Smyrna - Street 9 and Under Division Saturday, April 11, 2015 Grind for Life 12
The Boardr Am Detroit Finals Saturday, April 4, 2015 The Boardr Am 6
The Boardr Am Detroit Semi-Finals Saturday, April 4, 2015 The Boardr Am 18
The Boardr Am Qualifiers at Detroit Saturday, April 4, 2015 The Boardr Am 32
Phoenix Am Finals Sunday, March 29, 2015 Phoenix Am 12
Phoenix Am Semi-Finals Sunday, March 29, 2015 Phoenix Am 39
Phoenix Am Qualifiers Saturday, March 28, 2015 Phoenix Am 202
Tampa Pro Finals Sunday, March 22, 2015 Tampa Pro 12
Malmo Vert Attack Womens Sunday, March 15, 2015 Malmo Vert Attack 8
Malmo Vert Attack Masters Sunday, March 15, 2015 Malmo Vert Attack 3
Malmo Vert Attack Open Pro and Am Sunday, March 15, 2015 Malmo Vert Attack 8
Malmo Vert Attack Juniors Sunday, March 15, 2015 Malmo Vert Attack 1
adidas Skate Copa Boost the Bar at Los Angeles Saturday, March 7, 2015 adidas Skate Copa 1
adidas Skate Copa at Los Angeles Final Bracket Round Saturday, March 7, 2015 adidas Skate Copa 8
adidas Skate Copa at Los Angeles Qualifiers Saturday, March 7, 2015 adidas Skate Copa 72
The Boardr Am at Tampa Bay Finals Saturday, February 28, 2015 The Boardr Am 6
The Boardr Am at Tampa Bay Semi-Finals Saturday, February 28, 2015 The Boardr Am 18
The Boardr Am at Tampa Bay Qualifiers Saturday, February 28, 2015 The Boardr Am 45
Bowl a Rama Bondi Masters Division Saturday, February 21, 2015 Bondi 3
Bowl a Rama Bondi Pro Division Saturday, February 21, 2015 Bondi 3
GFL Lakeland - Bowl Sponsored Division Saturday, February 21, 2015 Grind for Life 8
GFL Lakeland - Bowl Grand Masters (50 and Up) Division Saturday, February 21, 2015 Grind for Life 6
GFL Lakeland - Bowl Masters (40 to 49) Division Saturday, February 21, 2015 Grind for Life 7
GFL Lakeland - Bowl Girls Division Saturday, February 21, 2015 Grind for Life 6
GFL Lakeland - Bowl Intermediate (13 to 39) Division Saturday, February 21, 2015 Grind for Life 14
GFL Lakeland - Bowl 10 to 12 Division Saturday, February 21, 2015 Grind for Life 9
GFL Lakeland - Bowl 9 and Under Division Saturday, February 21, 2015 Grind for Life 11
GFL Lakeland - Street Sponsored Division Saturday, February 21, 2015 Grind for Life 21
GFL Lakeland - Street 30 and Up Division Saturday, February 21, 2015 Grind for Life 9
GFL Lakeland - Street 16 to 29 Division Saturday, February 21, 2015 Grind for Life 13
GFL Lakeland - Street Girls Division Saturday, February 21, 2015 Grind for Life 5
GFL Lakeland - Street 13 to 15 Division Saturday, February 21, 2015 Grind for Life 10
GFL Lakeland - Street 10 to 12 Division Saturday, February 21, 2015 Grind for Life 13
GFL Lakeland - Street 9 and Under Division Saturday, February 21, 2015 Grind for Life 11
The Boardr Am Finals at Houston Saturday, February 14, 2015 The Boardr Am 6
The Boardr Am Semi-Finals at Houston Saturday, February 14, 2015 The Boardr Am 18
The Boardr Am Qualifiers at Houston Saturday, February 14, 2015 The Boardr Am 68
Real Life Happening ISPO Miniramp Finals Sunday, February 8, 2015 Other 10
OI Bowl Jam Sunday, January 25, 2015 Other 16
The Boardr Am Qualifiers at Los Angeles Qualifiers Sunday, January 25, 2015 The Boardr Am 113
The Boardr Am at Los Angeles Finals Saturday, January 24, 2015 The Boardr Am 6
The Boardr Am at Los Angeles Semi-Finals Saturday, January 24, 2015 The Boardr Am 18
Girls Combi Pool Classic Wednesday, January 21, 2015 Other 15
COWTOWN'S UNION HILLS CLASSIC - WOMENS Saturday, January 17, 2015 Other 4
COWTOWN'S UNION HILLS CLASSIC - MASTERS Saturday, January 17, 2015 Other 11
COWTOWN'S UNION HILLS CLASSIC - ADV/SPONS Saturday, January 17, 2015 Other 41
COWTOWN'S UNION HILLS CLASSIC - 16 AND UP Saturday, January 17, 2015 Other 39
COWTOWN'S UNION HILLS CLASSIC - 13-15 Saturday, January 17, 2015 Other 50
COWTOWN'S UNION HILLS CLASSIC - 10-12 Saturday, January 17, 2015 Other 15
COWTOWN'S UNION HILLS CLASSIC - 6-9 Saturday, January 17, 2015 Other 11
Tampa Am Finals Sunday, December 7, 2014 Tampa Am 12
Tampa Am Semi-Finals Sunday, December 7, 2014 Tampa Am 41
DC Invitational Sao Paulo Sunday, November 30, 2014 Other 3
2014-PS4-COS-Final-STREET-Dortmund Sunday, November 30, 2014 Other 5
2014-PS4-COS-SemiFinal-STREET-Dortmund Sunday, November 30, 2014 Other 15
2014-PS4-COS-QuarterFinal-STREET-Dortmund Sunday, November 30, 2014 Other 33
2014-PS4-COS-Elimination-STREET-Dortmund Saturday, November 29, 2014 Other 45
Grind for Life 2014 Year End Awards: Bowl Girls Division Saturday, November 22, 2014 Grind for Life 3
Grind for Life 2014 Year End Awards: Bowl Grand Masters Division Saturday, November 22, 2014 Grind for Life 5
Grind for Life 2014 Year End Awards: Bowl Masters Division Saturday, November 22, 2014 Grind for Life 5
Grind for Life 2014 Year End Awards: Bowl Sponsored Division Saturday, November 22, 2014 Grind for Life 5
Grind for Life 2014 Year End Awards: Bowl Intermediate Division Saturday, November 22, 2014 Grind for Life 5
Grind for Life 2014 Year End Awards: Bowl 10 to 12 Division Saturday, November 22, 2014 Grind for Life 3
Grind for Life 2014 Year End Awards: Bowl 9 and Under Division Saturday, November 22, 2014 Grind for Life 5
Grind for Life 2014 Year End Awards: Street Sponsored Division Saturday, November 22, 2014 Grind for Life 5
Grind for Life 2014 Year End Awards: Street Girls Division Saturday, November 22, 2014 Grind for Life 5
Grind for Life 2014 Year End Awards: Street 30 and Up Division Saturday, November 22, 2014 Grind for Life 5
Grind for Life 2014 Year End Awards: Street 16 to 29 Division Saturday, November 22, 2014 Grind for Life 4
Grind for Life 2014 Year End Awards: Street 13 to 15 Division Saturday, November 22, 2014 Grind for Life 5
Grind for Life 2014 Year End Awards: Street 10 to 12 Division Saturday, November 22, 2014 Grind for Life 5
Grind for Life 2014 Year End Awards: Street 9 and Under Division Saturday, November 22, 2014 Grind for Life 5
Camp Flog Gnaw Carnival Invite Finals Saturday, November 8, 2014 Camp Flog Gnaw 6
Camp Flog Gnaw Carnival Invite Qualifiers Saturday, November 8, 2014 Camp Flog Gnaw 28
Red Bull Triple Set 2014 Saturday, November 8, 2014 Other 3
Camp Flog Gnaw Open Best Trick Saturday, November 8, 2014 Camp Flog Gnaw 2
LOCALS ONLY! SPONS Saturday, October 25, 2014 Other 51
LOCALS ONLY! 16 & UP Saturday, October 25, 2014 Other 49
LOCALS ONLY! 13-15 Saturday, October 25, 2014 Other 30
LOCALS ONLY! WOMENS Saturday, October 25, 2014 Other 4
LOCALS ONLY! MASTERS Saturday, October 25, 2014 Other 9
LOCALS ONLY! 10-12 Saturday, October 25, 2014 Other 19
LOCALS ONLY! 6-9 Saturday, October 25, 2014 Other 10
2014-PS4-COS-Elimination-STREET-Rust Saturday, October 25, 2014 Other 53
2014-PS4-COS-AM-Elimination-STREET-Rust Saturday, October 25, 2014 Other 21
Get Rad for Ray - Best Boneless Saturday, October 18, 2014 Get Rad for Ray 1
Get Rad for Ray - Longest Boardslide Saturday, October 18, 2014 Get Rad for Ray 1
Get Rad for Ray - Best Pop Tart Saturday, October 18, 2014 Get Rad for Ray 1
Get Rad for Ray - Best Frontside Invert Saturday, October 18, 2014 Get Rad for Ray 1
Get Rad for Ray Invitational Saturday, October 18, 2014 Get Rad for Ray 14
Get Rad for Ray 14 and Up Division Finals Saturday, October 18, 2014 Get Rad for Ray 5
Get Rad for Ray 13 and Up Division Finals Saturday, October 18, 2014 Get Rad for Ray 5
Get Rad for Ray 14 and Up Division Qualifiers Saturday, October 18, 2014 Get Rad for Ray 21
Get Rad for Ray 13 and Under Division Qualifiers Saturday, October 18, 2014 Get Rad for Ray 14
Imperial Hair Show Mini-Ramp Jam - Open Division Sunday, October 12, 2014 Other 4
Imperial Hair Show Mini-Ramp Jam - Beginners (12 and Under) Division Sunday, October 12, 2014 Other 6
GFL Series, Bradenton - Bowl Sponsored Division Saturday, October 11, 2014 Grind for Life 13
GFL Series, Bradenton - Bowl Grand Masters (50 and Up) Division Saturday, October 11, 2014 Grind for Life 9
GFL Series, Bradenton - Bowl Masters (40 to 49) Division Saturday, October 11, 2014 Grind for Life 11
GFL Series, Bradenton - Bowl Girls Division Saturday, October 11, 2014 Grind for Life 4
GFL Series, Bradenton - Bowl Intermediate (13 to 39) Division Saturday, October 11, 2014 Grind for Life 13
GFL Series, Bradenton - Bowl 10 to 12 Division Saturday, October 11, 2014 Grind for Life 2
GFL Series, Bradenton - Bowl 9 and Under Division Saturday, October 11, 2014 Grind for Life 10
GFL Series, Bradenton - Street Sponsored Division Saturday, October 11, 2014 Grind for Life 19
GFL Series, Bradenton - Street 30 and Up Division Saturday, October 11, 2014 Grind for Life 7
Red Bull in a China Shop Award Saturday, October 11, 2014 Other 1
Z-Flex Always Radical Award Saturday, October 11, 2014 Other 1
GFL Series, Bradenton - Street 16 to 29 Division Saturday, October 11, 2014 Grind for Life 20
GFL Series, Bradenton - Street Girls Division Saturday, October 11, 2014 Grind for Life 4
GFL Series, Bradenton - Street 13 to 15 Division Saturday, October 11, 2014 Grind for Life 13
GFL Series, Bradenton - Street 10 to 12 Division Saturday, October 11, 2014 Grind for Life 10
GFL Series, Bradenton - Street 9 and Under Division Saturday, October 11, 2014 Grind for Life 12
Kimberley Diamond Cup Skateboarding World Championships Finals Sunday, October 5, 2014 Kimberley Diamond Cup 12
South African Youth Championships Sunday, October 5, 2014 Other 3
South African Am Street and Youth Championships Sunday, October 5, 2014 Other 32
Vert World Championship Finals Saturday, October 4, 2014 Kimberley Diamond Cup 14
Street World Championship Qualifiers Saturday, October 4, 2014 Kimberley Diamond Cup 50
Women's Street World Championships Friday, October 3, 2014 Kimberley Diamond Cup 13
Mini Mega World Championships Friday, October 3, 2014 Kimberley Diamond Cup 11
South African Vert Finals Thursday, October 2, 2014 Other 4
South African Women's Street Qualifiers Thursday, October 2, 2014 Other 3
Special Award - Ripping Am Coming to South Africa Wednesday, October 1, 2014 Other 1
Dew Tour Brooklyn Streetstyle Sunday, September 21, 2014 Dew Tour 15
Dew Tour Brooklyn Street Saturday, September 20, 2014 Dew Tour 16
Am Getting Paid Finals Sunday, September 14, 2014 Am Getting Paid 10
Am Getting Paid Semi-Finals Sunday, September 14, 2014 Am Getting Paid 39
2014-PS4-COS-FINAL-BOWL-Kassel Sunday, September 14, 2014 Other 5
2014-PS4-COS-Final-STREET-Kassel Sunday, September 14, 2014 Other 5
2014-PS4-COS-SemiFinal-STREET-Kassel Sunday, September 14, 2014 Other 20
2014-PS4-COS-Elimination-BOWL-Kassel-JAM Saturday, September 13, 2014 Other 13
2014-PS4-COS-Elimination-STREET-Kassel Saturday, September 13, 2014 Other 26
Am Getting Paid Qualifiers Friday, September 12, 2014 Am Getting Paid 71
Bowl-A-Rama Getxo Masters Saturday, September 6, 2014 Other 8
Bowl-A-Rama Getxo Pro Saturday, September 6, 2014 Other 8
Copenhagen Vert Jam Saturday, August 30, 2014 Copenhagen 5
Copenhagen Bowl Finals Saturday, August 30, 2014 Copenhagen 8
Copenhagen Bowl Qualifiers Saturday, August 30, 2014 Copenhagen 22
Copenhagen Pool Jam Qualifiers, Pre-Rain Out Friday, August 29, 2014 Copenhagen 20
Street League Super Crown Sunday, August 24, 2014 Street League 8
Helsinki Hookup Womens Sunday, August 24, 2014 Other 3
Helsinki Hookup Sunday, August 24, 2014 Other 15
2014-PS4-COS-Final-STREET-Köln Sunday, August 17, 2014 Other 5
2014-PS4-COS-Semi Final-Köln Sunday, August 17, 2014 Other 15
2014-PS4-COS-QuarterFinal-STREET-Köln Sunday, August 17, 2014 Other 27
Dew Tour Portland Best Trick Saturday, August 16, 2014 Dew Tour 3
Dew Tour Portland Streetstyle Saturday, August 16, 2014 Dew Tour 14
Zumiez Best Foot Forward Finals x Detroit x FINALS Friday, August 8, 2014 Best Foot Forward 10
Zumiez Best Foot Forward Finals x Detroit x Qualifiers Friday, August 8, 2014 Best Foot Forward 35
Tactics Northwest Jam Tuesday, August 5, 2014 Other 3
Jackalope Festival Women's Finals Sunday, August 3, 2014 Other 7
Jackalope Festival Finals Sunday, August 3, 2014 Other 10
Van Doren Invitational Huntington Finals Saturday, August 2, 2014 Van Doren Invitational 12
Van Doren Invitational Huntington Semi-Finals Saturday, August 2, 2014 Van Doren Invitational 20
World of X Games Game of SKATE Friday, August 1, 2014 X Games 8
Van Doren Invitational Huntington Qualifiers Friday, August 1, 2014 Van Doren Invitational 32
Van Doren Huntington Beach Women's Finals Tuesday, July 29, 2014 Van Doren Invitational 6
Van Doren Huntington Beach Women's Qualifiers Tuesday, July 29, 2014 Van Doren Invitational 18
Street League LA Finals Sunday, July 27, 2014 Street League 6
Van Doren Huntington Beach Shop vs Shop Battle Finals Sunday, July 27, 2014 Van Doren Invitational 6
Van Doren Huntington Beach Shop vs Shop Battle Qualifiers Sunday, July 27, 2014 Van Doren Invitational 33
Zumiez Best Foot Forward Seattle Finals Tuesday, July 22, 2014 Best Foot Forward 9
Zumiez Best Foot Forward Seattle Qualifiers Tuesday, July 22, 2014 Best Foot Forward 50
Zumiez Best Foot Forward Portland Finals Saturday, July 19, 2014 Best Foot Forward 9
Zumiez Best Foot Forward Portland Qualifiers Saturday, July 19, 2014 Best Foot Forward 67
Zumiez Best Foot Forward Sacramento Finals Thursday, July 17, 2014 Best Foot Forward 9
Zumiez Best Foot Forward Sacramento Qualifiers Thursday, July 17, 2014 Best Foot Forward 53
Zumiez Best Foot Forward Bakersfield Finals Saturday, July 12, 2014 Best Foot Forward 9
Van Doren Invitational Vancouver Finals Saturday, July 12, 2014 Van Doren Invitational 6
Nike SB Shelter Berlin Open - Semi-Finals Saturday, July 12, 2014 Other 36
Van Doren Invitational Vancouver Semi-Finals Saturday, July 12, 2014 Van Doren Invitational 20
Zumiez Best Foot Forward Bakersfield Qualifiers Saturday, July 12, 2014 Best Foot Forward 25
Nike SB Shelter Berlin Open - Super Final Saturday, July 12, 2014 Other 3
adidas Skate Copa Finals at LA Head to Head Top Two Battle Friday, July 11, 2014 adidas Skate Copa 8
Van Doren Invitational Vancouver Qualifiers Friday, July 11, 2014 Van Doren Invitational 33
Nike SB Shelter Berlin Open - Pre-qualifiers Friday, July 11, 2014 Other 34
Nike SB Shelter Berlin Open - Qualifiications Friday, July 11, 2014 Other 55
adidas Skate Copa at LA Final Bracket Round Thursday, July 10, 2014 adidas Skate Copa 8
Zumiez Best Foot Forward Las Vegas Finals Thursday, July 10, 2014 Best Foot Forward 9
adidas Skate Copa LA Qualifiers Thursday, July 10, 2014 adidas Skate Copa 64
Zumiez Best Foot Forward Las Vegas Qualifiers Thursday, July 10, 2014 Best Foot Forward 40
Zumiez Best Foot Forward Salt Lake City Finals Tuesday, July 8, 2014 Best Foot Forward 9
Zumiez Best Foot Forward Salt Lake City Qualifiers Tuesday, July 8, 2014 Best Foot Forward 64
Mystic Skate Cup Legends Sunday, July 6, 2014 Mystic Skate Cup 8
Mystic Skate Cup Bowl Sunday, July 6, 2014 Mystic Skate Cup 10
Mystic Skate Cup Ladies Street Sunday, July 6, 2014 Mystic Skate Cup 8
Mystic Skate Cup Men's Street Sunday, July 6, 2014 Mystic Skate Cup 10
Zumiez Best Foot Forward Denver Finals Saturday, July 5, 2014 Best Foot Forward 9
Zumiez Best Foot Forward Denver Qualifiers Saturday, July 5, 2014 Best Foot Forward 69
Zumiez Best Foot Forward Albuquerque Finals Tuesday, July 1, 2014 Best Foot Forward 9
Zumiez Best Foot Forward Albuquerque Qualifiers Tuesday, July 1, 2014 Best Foot Forward 22
Street League Chicago Finals Monday, June 30, 2014 Street League 8
Dew Tour Ocean City Vert Sunday, June 29, 2014 Dew Tour 20
Dew Tour Ocean City Bowl Sunday, June 29, 2014 Dew Tour 20
2014-PS4-COS-Final-STREET-Berlin Sunday, June 29, 2014 Other 6
2014-PS4-COS-SemiFinal-STREET-Berlin Sunday, June 29, 2014 Other 15
2014-PS4-COS-QuarterFinal-STREET-Berlin Sunday, June 29, 2014 Other 32
adidas Skate Copa at Chicago Final Bracket Round Saturday, June 28, 2014 adidas Skate Copa 9
adidas Skate Copa Chicago Qualifiers Saturday, June 28, 2014 adidas Skate Copa 89
2014-PS4-COS-Elimination-STREET-Berlin Saturday, June 28, 2014 Other 43
Zumiez Best Foot Forward Oklahoma City Finals Saturday, June 21, 2014 Best Foot Forward 9
Zumiez Best Foot Forward Oklahoma City Qualifiers Saturday, June 21, 2014 Best Foot Forward 52
Zumiez Best Foot Forward Kansas City Finals Thursday, June 19, 2014 Best Foot Forward 9
Zumiez Best Foot Forward Kansas City Qualifiers Thursday, June 19, 2014 Best Foot Forward 33
Zumiez Best Foot Forward Omaha Finals Tuesday, June 17, 2014 Best Foot Forward 3
adidas Skate Copa at Austin Final Bracket Round Saturday, June 14, 2014 adidas Skate Copa 8
Nike SB London Am - Super Final Saturday, June 14, 2014 Other 3
Zumiez Best Foot Forward Chicago Qualifiers Saturday, June 14, 2014 Best Foot Forward 47
Nike SB London Am - Finals Saturday, June 14, 2014 Other 12
adidas Skate Copa Austin Qualifiers Saturday, June 14, 2014 adidas Skate Copa 53
Nike SB London Am - Qualifications Friday, June 13, 2014 Other 36
Nike SB London Am - Pre-qualifications Friday, June 13, 2014 Other 28
Zumiez Best Foot Forward Milwaukee Finals Thursday, June 12, 2014 Best Foot Forward 9
Zumiez Best Foot Forward Milwaukee Qualifiers Thursday, June 12, 2014 Best Foot Forward 69
Zumiez Best Foot Forward Minneapolis Finals Tuesday, June 10, 2014 Best Foot Forward 9
Zumiez Best Foot Forward Minneapolis Quliafiers Tuesday, June 10, 2014 Best Foot Forward 41
X Games Real Street Sunday, June 8, 2014 X Games 3
X Games Real Street Fan Favorite Sunday, June 8, 2014 X Games 1
X Games Austin Street Finals Sunday, June 8, 2014 X Games 6
X Games Austin Street Semi-Finals Sunday, June 8, 2014 X Games 12
X Games Women's Street Sunday, June 8, 2014 X Games 12
X Games Austin Am Street Finals Saturday, June 7, 2014 X Games 6
Zumiez Best Foot Forward Indy Finals Saturday, June 7, 2014 Best Foot Forward 9
Zumiez Best Foot Forward Indianpolis Qualifiers Saturday, June 7, 2014 Best Foot Forward 33
X Games Austin Am Street Qualifiers Saturday, June 7, 2014 X Games 12
X Games Park Finals Saturday, June 7, 2014 X Games 6
X Games Park Qualifiers Saturday, June 7, 2014 X Games 12
X Games Austin Street Qualifiers Friday, June 6, 2014 X Games 20
Zumiez Best Foot Forward Louisville Finals Thursday, June 5, 2014 Best Foot Forward 6
Zumiez Best Foot Forward Louisville Qualifiers Thursday, June 5, 2014 Best Foot Forward 19
X Games Austin Vert Finals Thursday, June 5, 2014 X Games 3
Zumiez Best Foot Forward Finals Columbus Tuesday, June 3, 2014 Best Foot Forward 9
Zumiez Best Foot Forward Columbus Qualifiers Tuesday, June 3, 2014 Best Foot Forward 45
Zumiez Best Foot Forward Detroit Qualifiers Saturday, May 31, 2014 Best Foot Forward 30
adidas Skate Copa at ATL Final Bracket Round Saturday, May 31, 2014 adidas Skate Copa 8
adidas Skate Copa ATL Qualifiers Saturday, May 31, 2014 adidas Skate Copa 71
Zumiez Best Foot Forward Detroit Finals Saturday, May 31, 2014 Best Foot Forward 9
Zumiez Best Foot Forward Buffalo Finals Thursday, May 29, 2014 Best Foot Forward 9
Zumiez Best Foot Forward Buffalo Qualifiers Thursday, May 29, 2014 Best Foot Forward 41
Charm City Maryland Am 2014 Finals Sunday, May 25, 2014 Other 6
Charm City Advanced Division Sunday, May 25, 2014 Other 12
Charm City Maryland Am 2014 Qualifiers Sunday, May 25, 2014 Other 25
Zumiez Best Foot Forward Philadelphia Finals Thursday, May 22, 2014 Best Foot Forward 9
Zumiez Best Foot Forward Philadelphia Qualifiers Thursday, May 22, 2014 Best Foot Forward 48
Zumiez Best Foot Forward DC Finals Tuesday, May 20, 2014 Best Foot Forward 9
Zumiez Best Foot Forward DC Qualifiers Tuesday, May 20, 2014 Best Foot Forward 79
Vans Pool Party Pros Divsion Sunday, May 18, 2014 Combi Pool Party 8
Vans Pool Party Legends Divsion Sunday, May 18, 2014 Combi Pool Party 8
Vans Pool Party Masters Divsion Sunday, May 18, 2014 Combi Pool Party 8
GFL Red Bull in a China Shop - Ramp 48 Saturday, May 17, 2014 Grind for Life 1
GFL Series, Ramp 48, Fort Lauderdale - Bowl Sponsored Division Saturday, May 17, 2014 Grind for Life 11
GFL Series, Ramp 48, Fort Lauderdale - Bowl Grand Masters (50 and Up) Division Saturday, May 17, 2014 Grind for Life 8
GFL Series, Ramp 48, Fort Lauderdale - Bowl Masters (40 to 49) Division Saturday, May 17, 2014 Grind for Life 11
GFL Series, Ramp 48, Fort Lauderdale - Bowl Girls Division Saturday, May 17, 2014 Grind for Life 5
GFL Series, Ramp 48, Fort Lauderdale - Bowl Intermediate (13 to 39) Division Saturday, May 17, 2014 Grind for Life 8
GFL Series, Ramp 48, Fort Lauderdale - Bowl 10 to 12 Division Saturday, May 17, 2014 Grind for Life 9
GFL Series, Ramp 48, Fort Lauderdale - Bowl 9 and Under Division Saturday, May 17, 2014 Grind for Life 9
GFL Series, Ramp 48, Fort Lauderdale - Street Sponsored Division Saturday, May 17, 2014 Grind for Life 14
GFL Series, Ramp 48, Fort Lauderdale - Street 30 and Up Division Saturday, May 17, 2014 Grind for Life 3
GFL Series, Ramp 48, Fort Lauderdale - Street 16 to 29 Division Saturday, May 17, 2014 Grind for Life 13
GFL Series, Ramp 48, Fort Lauderdale - Street Girls Division Saturday, May 17, 2014 Grind for Life 6
GFL Series, Ramp 48, Fort Lauderdale - Street 13 to 15 Division Saturday, May 17, 2014 Grind for Life 15
GFL Series, Ramp 48, Fort Lauderdale - Street 10 to 12 Division Saturday, May 17, 2014 Grind for Life 15
GFL Series, Ramp 48, Fort Lauderdale - Street 9 and Under Division Saturday, May 17, 2014 Grind for Life 12
Zappos Rideshop Friday, May 16, 2014 Rideshop 28
Vans Off the Wall Spring Classic Sunday, May 11, 2014 Other 7
TWS Cut, New York, NY Finals Saturday, May 10, 2014 Come up Tour 12
TWS Cut, New York, NY Qualifiers Saturday, May 10, 2014 Come up Tour 59
Zumiez Best Foot Forward Durham Finals Thursday, May 8, 2014 Best Foot Forward 9
Zumiez Best Foot Forward Durham Qualifiers Thursday, May 8, 2014 Best Foot Forward 38
Zumiez Best Foot Forward Atlanta Finals Tuesday, May 6, 2014 Best Foot Forward 9
Zumiez Best Foot Forward Atlanta Qualifiers Tuesday, May 6, 2014 Best Foot Forward 61
TWS Cut, Phoenix, AZ Finals Saturday, May 3, 2014 Come up Tour 12
TWS Cut, Phoenix, AZ Qualifiers Saturday, May 3, 2014 Come up Tour 97
Zumiez Best Foot Forward Tampa Finals Friday, May 2, 2014 Best Foot Forward 9
Zumiez Best Foot Forward Tampa Qualifiers Friday, May 2, 2014 Best Foot Forward 84
Zumiez Best Foot Forward Gainesville Finals Thursday, May 1, 2014 Best Foot Forward 10
Zumiez Best Foot Forward Gainesville Qualifiers Thursday, May 1, 2014 Best Foot Forward 45
Zumiez Best Foot Forward Baton Rouge Finals Tuesday, April 29, 2014 Best Foot Forward 9
Zumiez Best Foot Forward Baton Rouge Qualifiers Tuesday, April 29, 2014 Best Foot Forward 32
Zumiez Best Foot Forward Houston Finals Saturday, April 26, 2014 Best Foot Forward 9
Zumiez Best Foot Forward Houston Qualifiers Saturday, April 26, 2014 Best Foot Forward 91
TWS Cut, Mt. Hood, OR Finals Saturday, April 26, 2014 Come up Tour 12
adidas Skate Copa NYC Qualifiers Saturday, April 26, 2014 adidas Skate Copa 89
TWS Cut, Mt. Hood, OR Qualifiers Saturday, April 26, 2014 Come up Tour 46
Zumiez Best Foot Forward Austin Finals Thursday, April 24, 2014 Best Foot Forward 9
Zumiez Best Foot Forward San Antonio Finals Tuesday, April 22, 2014 Best Foot Forward 9
Zumiez Best Foot Forward San Antonio Qualifiers Tuesday, April 22, 2014 Best Foot Forward 34
adidas Skate Copa at NYC Final Bracket Round Monday, April 21, 2014 adidas Skate Copa 9
Zumiez Best Foot Forward Phoenix Finals Saturday, April 19, 2014 Best Foot Forward 9
Zumiez Best Foot Forward Phoenix Qualifiers Saturday, April 19, 2014 Best Foot Forward 66
TWS Cut, Minneapolis, MN Finals Saturday, April 19, 2014 Come up Tour 12
TWS Cut, Minneapolis, MN Qualifiers Saturday, April 19, 2014 Come up Tour 73
Zumiez Best Foot Forward San Diego Qualifiers Thursday, April 17, 2014 Best Foot Forward 75
Zumiez Best Foot Forward San Diego Finals Thursday, April 17, 2014 Best Foot Forward 9
Zumiez Best Foot Forward Los Angeles Qualifiers Tuesday, April 15, 2014 Best Foot Forward 39
Zumiez Best Foot Forward Los Angeles Finals Tuesday, April 15, 2014 Best Foot Forward 9
Damn Am Costa Mesa Finals Sunday, April 13, 2014 Damn Am 12
Damn Am Costa Mesa Semi-Finals Sunday, April 13, 2014 Damn Am 37
GFL New Smyrna Beach: Z-Flex Always Radical Award Saturday, April 12, 2014 Grind for Life 1
GFL New Smyrna Beach: Red Bull's Bull in a China Shop Award Saturday, April 12, 2014 Grind for Life 1
GFL Series, New Smyrna Skatepark - Bowl Sponsored Division Saturday, April 12, 2014 Grind for Life 16
GFL Series, New Smyrna Skatepark - Bowl Grand Masters (50 and Up) Division Saturday, April 12, 2014 Grind for Life 11
GFL Series, New Smyrna Skatepark - Bowl Masters (40 to 49) Division Saturday, April 12, 2014 Grind for Life 10
GFL Series, New Smyrna Skatepark - Bowl Girls Division Saturday, April 12, 2014 Grind for Life 3
GFL Series, New Smyrna Skatepark - Bowl Intermediate (13 to 39) Division Saturday, April 12, 2014 Grind for Life 5
GFL Series, New Smyrna Skatepark - Bowl 10 to 12 Division Saturday, April 12, 2014 Grind for Life 5
GFL Series, New Smyrna Skatepark - Bowl 9 and Under Division Saturday, April 12, 2014 Grind for Life 5
TWS Cut, Austin, TX Finals Saturday, April 12, 2014 Come up Tour 12
GFL Series, New Smyrna Skatepark - Street Sponsored Division Saturday, April 12, 2014 Grind for Life 9
GFL Series, New Smyrna Skatepark - Street 30 and Up Division Saturday, April 12, 2014 Grind for Life 8
GFL Series, New Smyrna Skatepark - Street 16 to 29 Division Saturday, April 12, 2014 Grind for Life 12
GFL Series, New Smyrna Skatepark - Street Girls Division Saturday, April 12, 2014 Grind for Life 10
GFL Series, New Smyrna Skatepark - Street 13 to 15 Division Saturday, April 12, 2014 Grind for Life 12
TWS Cut, Austin, TX Qualifiers Saturday, April 12, 2014 Come up Tour 48
GFL Series, New Smyrna Skatepark - Street 10 to 12 Division Saturday, April 12, 2014 Grind for Life 7
GFL Series, New Smyrna Skatepark - Street 9 and Under Division Saturday, April 12, 2014 Grind for Life 13
Cowtown's PHXAM FINALS 2014 Sunday, April 6, 2014 Phoenix Am 12
Cowtown's PHXAM 2014 QUALIFIERS Saturday, April 5, 2014 Phoenix Am 201
TWS CUT, Sacramento, CA Finals Saturday, April 5, 2014 Come up Tour 12
TWS CUT, Sacramento, CA Qualifiers Saturday, April 5, 2014 Come up Tour 31
Tampa Pro 2014 Finals Sunday, March 23, 2014 Tampa Pro 12
Tampa Pro 2014 Qualifiers Saturday, March 22, 2014 Tampa Pro 72
2014-PS4-COS-Final-STREET-Bremen Sunday, March 9, 2014 Other 5
2014-PS4-COS-SemiFinal-STREET-Bremen Sunday, March 9, 2014 Other 15
2014-PS4-COS-QuarterFinal-STREET-Bremen Sunday, March 9, 2014 Other 29
2014-PS4-COS-Elimination-STREET-Bremen Saturday, March 8, 2014 Other 81
Z-Flex Always Radical Award Saturday, March 1, 2014 Other 1
Red Bull's Bull in a China Shop Award Saturday, March 1, 2014 Other 1
GFL Series, Lakeland Skatepark - Bowl Sponsored Division Saturday, March 1, 2014 Grind for Life 19
GFL Series, Lakeland Skatepark - Bowl Grand Masters (50 and Up) Division Saturday, March 1, 2014 Grind for Life 11
GFL Series, Lakeland Skatepark - Bowl Masters (40 to 49) Division Saturday, March 1, 2014 Grind for Life 12
GFL Series, Lakeland Skatepark - Bowl Intermediate Division Saturday, March 1, 2014 Grind for Life 17
GFL Series, Lakeland Skatepark - Street Sponsored Division Saturday, March 1, 2014 Grind for Life 25
GFL Series, Lakeland Skatepark - Street 16 to 29 Division Saturday, March 1, 2014 Grind for Life 9
GFL Series, Lakeland Skatepark - Street 30 and Up Division Saturday, March 1, 2014 Grind for Life 9
GFL Series, Lakeland Skatepark - Street Girls Division Saturday, March 1, 2014 Grind for Life 5
GFL Series, Lakeland Skatepark - Street 13 to 15 Division Saturday, March 1, 2014 Grind for Life 13
GFL Series, Lakeland Skatepark - Street 10 to 12 Division Saturday, March 1, 2014 Grind for Life 12
GFL Series, Lakeland Skatepark - Street 9 and Under Division Saturday, March 1, 2014 Grind for Life 11
Vans Bowl-A-Rama Bondi Pro Sunday, February 23, 2014 Bondi 10
Vans Bowl-A-Rama Bondi Masters Sunday, February 23, 2014 Bondi 10
Nike SB Classics Cup Australia Sunday, February 16, 2014 Other 20
Cowtown's Union Hills Classic Adv/spon Saturday, January 18, 2014 Other 36
Cowtown's Union Hills Classic 16 and up Saturday, January 18, 2014 Other 45
Cowtown's Union Hills Classic 13-15 Saturday, January 18, 2014 Other 41
Cowtown's Union Hills Classic Womens Saturday, January 18, 2014 Other 9
Cowtown's Union Hills Classic Masters Saturday, January 18, 2014 Other 12
Cowtown's Union Hills Classic 10-12 Saturday, January 18, 2014 Other 26
Union Hills Classic 6-9 Saturday, January 18, 2014 Other 19
Union Hills Classic Pee Wee Saturday, January 18, 2014 Other 4
Wild in the Parks - Open Division - Finals Friday, January 10, 2014 Other 7
Wild in the Parks - 15-21 Division - Finals Friday, January 10, 2014 Other 7
Wild in the Parks - 14 and Under Division - Finals Friday, January 10, 2014 Other 7
Wild in the Parks - 15-21 Division - Qualifiers Friday, January 10, 2014 Other 31
Wild in the Parks - 14 and Under Division - Qualifiers Friday, January 10, 2014 Other 18
Prince of Puerto Rico, Coquí Division 2013 Sunday, December 15, 2013 Other 3
Matriz Pro Porto Alegre Wednesday, December 11, 2013 Other 3
Tampa Am 2013 Finals Sunday, December 8, 2013 Tampa Am 12
Tampa Am 2013 Semi-Finals Sunday, December 8, 2013 Tampa Am 39
Tampa Am 2013 Best Trick Saturday, December 7, 2013 Tampa Am 5
Tampa Am 2013 Saturday Qualifiers Friday, December 6, 2013 Tampa Am 137
Tampa Am 2013 Friday Qualifiers Thursday, December 5, 2013 Tampa Am 143
Red Bull Vert Evolution Brazil Sunday, November 17, 2013 Other 3
Johnny Romano Make-A-Wish Jam 2013 Bowl Jam Saturday, November 16, 2013 Other 5
Johnny Romano Make-A-Wish Jam 2013 A-Frame Best Trick Saturday, November 16, 2013 Other 5
Johnny Romano Make-A-Wish Jam 2013 Zumiez Best Trick Saturday, November 16, 2013 Other 5
Johnny Romano Make-A-Wish Jam 2013 Zumiez Destroyer Award Saturday, November 16, 2013 Other 1
SPoT Harvest Jam: Sponsored Finals Saturday, November 2, 2013 Other 5
SPoT Harvest Jam: Sponsored Qualifiers Saturday, November 2, 2013 Other 55
Thrasher Magazine's Halloween Hellride Sunday, October 27, 2013 Other 2
World Cup Russia Sunday, October 27, 2013 Other 6
FTC For the Cash 2013 Finals Tuesday, October 22, 2013 Other 3
Volcom Wild in the Parks 2013 Finals Sunday, October 20, 2013 Other 1
Red Bull Triple Set 2013 Saturday, October 19, 2013 Other 3
Dew Tour San Francisco Skate Streetstyle Sunday, October 13, 2013 Dew Tour 13
Wild in the Parks Europe Finals Saturday, October 12, 2013 Other 5
Dew Tour San Francisco Street Finals Friday, October 11, 2013 Dew Tour 5
Dew Tour San Francisco Street Semi-Finals Friday, October 11, 2013 Dew Tour 30
Dew Tour San Francisco Street Premils Thursday, October 10, 2013 Dew Tour 22
Damn Am Woodward West 2013 Zumiez Destroyer Award Sunday, October 6, 2013 Other 1
Damn Am Woodward West 2013 Best Trick Sunday, October 6, 2013 Damn Am 5
Damn Am Woodward West 2013 Finals Sunday, October 6, 2013 Damn Am 12
Damn Am Woodward West Qualifiers 2013 Saturday, October 5, 2013 Damn Am 99
Belcopalooza 2013 Finals Friday, October 4, 2013 Other 6
Kimberley Diamond Cup 2013 Street Finals Sunday, September 29, 2013 Kimberley Diamond Cup 12
South African Am Street Sunday, September 29, 2013 Other 24
Overall Vert/Big Air Championship Kimberley Diamond Cup Saturday, September 28, 2013 Kimberley Diamond Cup 11
Big Air Championship Kimberley Diamond Cup Saturday, September 28, 2013 Kimberley Diamond Cup 11
Kimberley Diamond Cup Street Qualifiers Saturday, September 28, 2013 Kimberley Diamond Cup 22
Vert World Championship Kimberley Diamond Cup Saturday, September 28, 2013 Kimberley Diamond Cup 11
Hood to Hood Final Round Friday, September 27, 2013 Other 8
Hood to Hood Round 2 Group 2 Friday, September 27, 2013 Other 8
Hood to Hood Round 2 Group 1 Friday, September 27, 2013 Other 8
Hood to Hood Round 1 Group 4 Friday, September 27, 2013 Other 8
Hood to Hood Round 1 Group 3 Friday, September 27, 2013 Other 8
Hood to Hood Round 1 Group 2 Friday, September 27, 2013 Other 8
Hood to Hood Round 1 Group 1 Friday, September 27, 2013 Other 8
Kimberley Diamond Cup Am Vert Thursday, September 26, 2013 Kimberley Diamond Cup 7
Kimberley Diamond Cup Girls Street Thursday, September 26, 2013 Kimberley Diamond Cup 7
Empire Backyard Party Finals Sunday, September 8, 2013 Empire Backyard Party 10
Empire Backyard Party Semi-Finals Sunday, September 8, 2013 Empire Backyard Party 30
Empire Backyard Party Qualifiers Saturday, September 7, 2013 Empire Backyard Party 17
Empire Backyard Party Best Trick Saturday, September 7, 2013 Empire Backyard Party 3
Chili Bowl 9 Masters Monday, September 2, 2013 Chili Bowl 1
Chili Bowl 9 Womens Monday, September 2, 2013 Chili Bowl 1
Chili Bowl 9 Monday, September 2, 2013 Chili Bowl 3
Vans Downtown Showdown Paris: Best Pro Saturday, August 31, 2013 Other 1
Vans Downtown Showdown Paris: Best Am Saturday, August 31, 2013 Other 1
Vans Downtown Showdown Paris: Flip Obstacle Saturday, August 31, 2013 Other 3
Vans Downtown Showdown Paris: Cliché Obstacle Saturday, August 31, 2013 Other 3
Vans Downtown Showdown Paris: Element Obstacle Saturday, August 31, 2013 Other 3
Vans Downtown Showdown Paris: Palace Obstacle Saturday, August 31, 2013 Other 3
Street League Super Crown 2013 Sunday, August 25, 2013 Street League 8
Damn Am Shanghai Best Trick Sunday, August 18, 2013 Damn Am 5
Damn Am Shanghai Zumiez Destroyer Award Sunday, August 18, 2013 Other 1
Damn Am Shanghai City Jam Pro Finals Friday, August 16, 2013 Damn Am 3
Damn Am Shanghai City Jam Am Finals Friday, August 16, 2013 Damn Am 3
Damn Am Shanghai City Jam Pro Semi-Finals Friday, August 16, 2013 Damn Am 10
Damn Am Shanghai City Jam Am Semi-Finals Friday, August 16, 2013 Damn Am 10
Damn Am Shanghai City Jam Pro Qualifiers Friday, August 16, 2013 Damn Am 26
Damn Am Shanghai City Jam Am Qualifiers Friday, August 16, 2013 Damn Am 22
Zumiez Best Foot Forward 2013 Finals Saturday, August 10, 2013 Best Foot Forward 3
Element Make it Count 2013 Finals Thursday, August 8, 2013 Other 3
Street League Los Angeles Finals Saturday, August 3, 2013 Street League 8
X Games Vert Finals Friday, August 2, 2013 X Games 10
X Games Red Bull Phenom Am Friday, August 2, 2013 X Games 6
X Games Los Angeles Big Air Final Thursday, August 1, 2013 X Games 8
XGames Womens Street Finals Thursday, August 1, 2013 X Games 6
Street League Los Angeles Select Series Thursday, August 1, 2013 Street League 6
Van Doren Invitational Finals Sunday, July 28, 2013 Van Doren Invitational 12
Van Doren Invitational Semi-Finals Sunday, July 28, 2013 Van Doren Invitational 20
Van Doren Invitational Qualifiers Saturday, July 27, 2013 Van Doren Invitational 30
Girls Contest Finals at Van Doren Invitational Thursday, July 25, 2013 Van Doren Invitational 6
Girls Contest Qualifiers at Van Doren Invitational Thursday, July 25, 2013 Van Doren Invitational 16
Shop Battle Van Doren Invitational Finals - Individual Results Tuesday, July 23, 2013 Van Doren Invitational 6
Shop Battle Van Doren Invitational Qualifiers - Individual Results Tuesday, July 23, 2013 Van Doren Invitational 33
Copenhagen Pro 2013 Finals Saturday, July 20, 2013 Copenhagen 12
Copenhagen Pro 2013 Qualifiers Friday, July 19, 2013 Copenhagen 38
Copenhagen Pro 2013 Vert Finals Thursday, July 18, 2013 Copenhagen 10
Copenhagen Open Am Finals 2013 Wednesday, July 17, 2013 Copenhagen 6
Copenhagen Open Am Qualifiers 2013 Wednesday, July 17, 2013 Copenhagen 45
AmsterDamn Am 2013 Best Trick Sunday, July 14, 2013 Damn Am 5
AmsterDamn Am 2013 Finals Sunday, July 14, 2013 Damn Am 12
AmsterDamn Am 2013 Semi-Finals Sunday, July 14, 2013 Damn Am 28
AmsterDamn Am 2013 Zumiez Destroyer Award Sunday, July 14, 2013 Other 1
AmsterDamn Am 2013 Qualifiers Saturday, July 13, 2013 Damn Am 89