Australian Skate League National Final at Riverslide Semi-Final Open Male Division

Update Other Events

Heat Progress

Heat 1:
10 people
Heat 2:
12 people

= no scores in. = in progress.
= in progress, unfinalized scores. = completed.

Recent
2
Mikey Mendoza
Best: 82.61. All Runs Completed

Results

Place Skater Score
1 Ryder Lawson 82.94
2 Mikey Mendoza 82.61
3 Joey Cormack 82.22
4 Brendon Hill 81.04
5 Robert Pace 80.87
6 Bradley Saunders 80.84
7 Noah Nayef 79.11
8 Dani Campbell 77.71
9 Jesse Brodbeck 73.66
10 Keanu Peina 72.89
11 Christopher Craig 71.16
12 Simon Dunn 70.29
13 Zachary Jackson 67.85
14 Jake McDonough 65.27
15 Sam Larkins 63.06
16 Joel Mirabito 61.99
17 Earth Phothong 60.10
18 Daniel Cennerazzo 58.36
19 Michael Butler 57.65
20 Sam Sterkenburg 57.57
21 Clinton Bassett 52.41
22 Braydon Ponting 51.54

Runs Progress

Place High R1 R2 R3 R4 R5
1: Ryder Lawson 82.94 79.47 82.94
2: Mikey Mendoza 82.61 82.61 77.64
3: Joey Cormack 82.22 82.22 77.67
4: Brendon Hill 81.04 81.04 72.67
5: Robert Pace 80.87 78.12 80.87
6: Bradley Saunders 80.84 78.64 80.84
7: Noah Nayef 79.11 76.42 79.11
8: Dani Campbell 77.71 75.07 77.71
9: Jesse Brodbeck 73.66 73.66 62.39
10: Keanu Peina 72.89 72.89 58.10
11: Christopher Craig 71.16 71.16 57.85
12: Simon Dunn 70.29 69.87 70.29
13: Zachary Jackson 67.85 67.85 59.99
14: Jake McDonough 65.27 64.26 65.27
15: Sam Larkins 63.06 44.50 63.06
16: Joel Mirabito 61.99 61.99 56.32
17: Earth Phothong 60.10 59.15 60.10
18: Daniel Cennerazzo 58.36 58.36 56.99
19: Michael Butler 57.65 57.63 57.65
20: Sam Sterkenburg 57.57 57.13 57.57
21: Clinton Bassett 52.41 52.41 51.68
22: Braydon Ponting 51.54 51.54 50.59

Heat Order

Heat #1: Christopher Craig

Age: 25. Goodwood South Australia.
MV2 Skateshop

Heat #1: Michael Butler

Age: 25. Frankston Victoria.

Heat #1: Sam Sterkenburg

Age: 23. Y Victoria.

Heat #1: Sam Larkins

Age: 19. Brisbane Queensland.
Rollin Clothing

Heat #1: Daniel Cennerazzo

Age: 24. Brunswick Victoria.

Heat #1: Jake McDonough

Age: 15. Geelong Victoria.
Speakys Skate, Surf Rocket Skateboarding

Heat #1: Jesse Brodbeck

Age: 21. Robina Queensland.
Mystery (flow), Theeve Trucks, Picture Wheels

Heat #1: Brendon Hill

Age: 33. Prospect Tasmania.
Red Herring Surf, Hurley, Folklore, Arnette, Theeve, Globe, Paramount bearings, Surplus Distribution.

Heat #1: Earth Phothong

Age: 22. Darwin Northern Territory.
Proper Mayfair

Heat #1: Braydon Ponting

Age: 18. Shepparton Victoria.

Heat #2: Joey Cormack

Age: 19. Suffolk Park New South Wales.
DVS, Skullcandy, Afends, Freeman Skateboards, Truckstop Skateshop

Heat #2: Simon Dunn

Age: 17. Geelong Victoria.
Blunt Skateboards

Heat #2: Clinton Bassett

Age: 32. davenport Tasmania.

Heat #2: Ryder Lawson

Age: 20. Woolooware New South Wales.
Primitive (flow), Globe, Theeve Trucks, Modus Bearings, Arrow Wheels, Dickies Australia, Skullcandy, Redbull

Heat #2: Bradley Saunders

Age: 15. Beaufort Victoria.
Motion Skatepark, Adidas, Fasttimes, Bonesbearings (flow), Baus Headwear

Heat #2: Zachary Jackson

Age: 24. Blackwood South Australia.

Heat #2: Robert Pace

Age: 21. The Entrance New South Wales.
Nike SB, Slam Factory

Heat #2: Keanu Peina

Age: 19. Banksia Grove Western Australia.
adidas, Momentum Skate Store, Andale Bearings

Heat #2: Noah Nayef

Age: 16. Bass Hill New South Wales.
nike sb, monster skatepark, folklore skateboards, independent trucks

Heat #2: Joel Mirabito

Age: 24. Mooroopna Victoria.
Lanbrohini skateboards

Heat #2: Dani Campbell

Age: 20. West Wollongong NSW.
Globe mondo deluxe

Heat #2: Mikey Mendoza

Age: 20. Sydney NSW.
Red Bull, Modus Bearings, Precinct, Oakley, ├ęS Footwear, the Sunday Co