Italian Bowl Skateboarding Championship: Skateboarding Contest Results

Date Event Global Rank
Points
Entries Winner
Sep 2018 Finale Trofeo Coni - Finale Femmine
500 4
Tea Mariani
Sep 2018 Finale Trofeo Coni - Finale Maschi
500 10
Thomas Zaccaria
Sep 2018 Finale Trofeo Coni - Qualifica Maschi
500 28
Thomas Zaccaria
Sep 2018 Wave Skatepark - Italian Street Skateboarding Championship 2018 - JUNIOR - Finals
1,500 10
Giuseppe Cola
Sep 2018 Wave Skatepark - Italian Street Skateboarding Championship 2018 - SENIOR - Final
1,500 8
Fabio Montagner
Sep 2018 Wave Skatepark - Italian Street Skateboarding Championship 2018 - SENIOR - Semi Final
1,000 21
Kevin Duman
Sep 2018 Wave Skatepark - Italian Street Skateboarding Championship 2018 - SENIOR - Qualifiers
500 45
Fabio Montagner
Sep 2018 Wave Skatepark - Italian Street Skateboarding Championship 2018 - WOMEN - FINAL
1,500 4
Asia Lanzi
Sep 2018 Wave Skatepark - Italian Street Skateboarding Championship 2018 - JUNIOR - Qualifiers
1,500 20
Giuseppe Cola
Jul 2018 Captain Skatepark - Italian Park Skateboarding Championship 2018 - SENIOR - Finals
1,500 8
Indro Martinenghi
Jul 2018 Captain Skatepark - Italian Park Skateboarding Championship 2018 - JUNIOR - Finals
1,500 8
Luca Dallavalle
Jul 2018 Captain Skatepark - Italian Park Skateboarding Championship 2018 - SENIOR - Qualifiers
1,500 14
Jacopo Carozzi
Jul 2018 Captain Skatepark - Italian Park Skateboarding Championship 2018 - JUNIOR - Qualifiers
1,500 19
Luca Dallavalle
Dec 2017 Shelter Cup at Pinbowl - Italian Indoor Series - Finals
1,500 12
Jacopo Carozzi
Dec 2017 Shelter Cup at Pinbowl - Italian Indoor Series - Qualifiers
1,500 48
Jacopo Carozzi
Sep 2017 Italian Street Skateboarding Championship 2017 - MAN Finals - 2 Jam
3,000 6
Daniel Ledermann
Sep 2017 Italian Street Skateboarding Championship 2017 - WOMEN Finals - 1 Jam
3,000 3
Asia Lanzi
Sep 2017 Italian Street Skateboarding Championship 2017 - JUNIOR Finals - 3 Jam
1,000 12
Giacomo Laricchia Ajani
Sep 2017 Italian Street Skateboarding Championship 2017 - MAN Semi Finals - 3 Jam
1,500 18
Daniel Ledermann
Sep 2017 Italian Street Skateboarding Championship 2017 - MEN Qualifying - 3 Jam
500 52
Daniel Ledermann
Sep 2017 Italian Street Skateboarding Championship 2017 - WOMEN Qualifying - 3 Jam
1,000 5
Asia Lanzi
Sep 2017 Italian Street Skateboarding Championship 2017 - JUNIOR Qualifying - 3 Jam
1,000 34
Davide Rossano
Jul 2017 Adriatic Bowl Open - Italian Bowl Skateboarding Championship - Senior Finals
2,000 9
Tyler Edtmayer
Jul 2017 Adriatic Bowl Open - Italian Bowl Skateboarding Championship - Junior Finals
1,500 10
Ian Matteoli
Jul 2017 Adriatic Bowl Open - Italian Bowl Skateboarding Championship - Senior Qualifier
1,000 12
Tyler Edtmayer
Jul 2017 Adriatic Bowl Open - Italian Bowl Skateboarding Championship - Junior Qualifier
500 17
Ian Matteoli
Sep 2016 Italian Skateboarding Championships Street Senior Finale
2,000 12
Jacopo Carozzi
Sep 2016 Italian Skateboarding Championships Bowl Finale (categoria unica)
2,000 10
Jacopo Carozzi
Sep 2016 Italian Skateboarding Championships Street Senior Semi Finale
1,000 34
Jacopo Carozzi
Sep 2016 Italian Skateboarding Championships Street Junior Finale
2,000 11
Giuseppe Cola
Sep 2016 Italian Skateboarding Championships Qualifiche Bowl RUN Categoria Unica
500 21
Jacopo Carozzi
Sep 2016 Italian Skateboarding Championships Qualifiche Street Senior CIS
500 52
Jacopo Carozzi
Sep 2016 Italian Skateboarding Championships Qualifiche Street Junior CIS
500 29
Giuseppe Cola

Other Event Types

Action Sports Championships at South Korea, adidas Skate Copa, Air and Style, Am Getting Paid, AMPA, Antwerp, Asian Games, Asian Skateboarding Championships, Atomics El Picante Skate Fest, Australian Bowl Riding Championships (ABC), Australian Skate League, Beroun Grand Prix, Best Foot Forward, Bondi Bowl-a-Rama, Born and Raised, Bowlzilla, Camp Flog Gnaw, Chili Bowl, Cocoa Beach Open, Combi Pool Party, Come up Tour, Confederação Brasileira de Skate, Copenhagen, Cowtown Skate Shop, Czech Skateboard Championships, Damn Am, Dew Tour, DJV, Dunt Tour, Dutch National Street Championships, El Gato Classic, Empire Backyard Party, ETN Street Fight, European Open, European Series, European Skateboard Championship, Exposure, Fall Jam, Far n High, FIRS Vert World Championships, FISE, FL BMX, Flat Ground League, Florida Bowlriders Cup, Florida Vert Series, Flowgrind, Get Rad for Ray, Graz Skate World Cup, GreenAnger Graz at Austria, Grind for Life, Grotto Lotto, Hague Pro Freestyle Beach, Halloween Hellride, Hart Lines, Hawaii Y Ramp Pro, Hillsborough County, Hoedown At The Hoof, Hold the Line, Hot Wheels Junior Series, International Skateboarding Open, Italian Indoor Series, Italian Skateboarding Championships, Jackalope, JSG Jerusalem Skater Girls, Juegos Nacionales, Kimberley Diamond Cup, King of Concrete, La Kantera, Lisboa Stone Crushers, LXB Cup, MACBA Back to the Four, Malmo Vert Attack, Matriz, Mayoral Series, Midway Mayhem, Mjøsskate, MX/HUX Nacional Revienta, Mystic Skate Cup, New England Am, Nitro Circus, Norwegian National Championships, O'Marisquino, Oi Bowl Jam, Oi Stu Open, Old Skool Jam, One Movement Invitational, Other, OWS, P-Stone Invitational, P-Town Throwdown, Peru Skate Music Festival, Phoenix Am, Pro Jam International at Bali, Red Bull Bowl Rippers, Red Bull Rollercoaster, Rey de Reyes, Rideshop, Royal Side Stripe, Run and Gun, Salty Bowl Bash, Simple Session, Sk8topia, Skate Ark, Skate Generation, Skate Jam Suzano, Skate Like A Girl Wheels of Fortune, Skate Titans Series, Skills and Grills, Slovakian Championships, Sochi Youth Festival, SPoT All Ages, Street League, Tampa Am, Tampa Pro, Texas Skate Jam, The 420 Games, The Boardr Am, The Shred Winter Slam, Tim Brauch, Trikkestallen Skatepark, UK Independent Vert Series, Ultimate X, UnitedRSC, Van Doren Invitational, Vans BMX Pro Cup, Vans Park Series, Wheelie Dope, World Championships of Instagramming, World Cup, X Games