Australian Skate League National Final at Riverslide Semi-Final 12 and Under Division

Update Other Events

Heat Progress

Heat 1:
9 people
Heat 2:
9 people

= no scores in. = in progress.
= in progress, unfinalized scores. = completed.

Recent
5
Ben Field
Best: 72.90. All Runs Completed
Current
13
Bohdi Smith
Needs 84.92 for 1st
Upcoming
10
Zane Santarossa

Results

Place Skater Score
1 Ali Soebardi 84.91
2 Daniel Woolley 82.81
3 Nate Axford 74.93
4 Keefer Wilson 73.24
5 Ben Field 72.90
6 Tashi Freeman 72.32
7 Johnny Hill 70.21
8 Kaeden Stevenson 69.61
9 Seth Moore 66.90
10 Zane Santarossa 66.87
11 Dali Shaw 65.90
12 Jesse Entriken 64.73
13 Bohdi Smith 63.09
14 Kyle Aarons 62.90
15 Ethan Martin 61.17
16 Harrison Martin 60.44
17 Rourke Symons 59.14
18 Julian Mitolo 52.39

Runs Progress

Place High R1 R2 R3 R4 R5
1: Ali Soebardi 84.91 80.42 84.91
2: Daniel Woolley 82.81 76.88 82.81
3: Nate Axford 74.93 70.23 74.93
4: Keefer Wilson 73.24 72.11 73.24
5: Ben Field 72.90 68.09 72.90
6: Tashi Freeman 72.32 68.80 72.32
7: Johnny Hill 70.21 59.73 70.21
8: Kaeden Stevenson 69.61 69.61 62.36
9: Seth Moore 66.90 64.03 66.90
10: Zane Santarossa 66.87 61.31 66.87
11: Dali Shaw 65.90 65.90 63.97
12: Jesse Entriken 64.73 56.79 64.73
13: Bohdi Smith 63.09 63.09 62.07
14: Kyle Aarons 62.90 62.90 61.23
15: Ethan Martin 61.17 58.36 61.17
16: Harrison Martin 60.44 60.44 57.74
17: Rourke Symons 59.14 43.49 59.14
18: Julian Mitolo 52.39 52.39 44.99

Heat Order

Heat #1: Julian Mitolo

Age: 12. Glenside South Australia.

Heat #1: Keefer Wilson

Age: 9. Nyora Victoria.
Megaranch

Heat #1: Seth Moore

Age: 11. Crib Point Victoria.

Heat #1: Ali Soebardi

Age: 13. Mildura Victoria.

Heat #1: Kaeden Stevenson

Age: 13. Cape Schanck Victoria.
IC Promotions, OCD Skateshop

Heat #1: Ethan Martin

Age: 12. Shailer Park Queensland.

Heat #1: Rourke Symons

Age: 12. Pullenvale Queensland.

Heat #1: Harrison Martin

Age: 12. Carindale Queensland.

Heat #1: Dali Shaw

Age: 11. Frankston Victoria.
Shred Nine

Heat #2: Bohdi Smith

Age: 7. Largs Bay South Australia.

Heat #2: Zane Santarossa

Age: 12. Killcare Heights New South Wales.

Heat #2: Johnny Hill

Age: 9. Highton Victoria.
The Resident Kid, Sunshine Skate Company

Heat #2: Jesse Entriken

Age: 13. Gawler South Australia.

Heat #2: Daniel Woolley

Age: 10. Werri Beach New South Wales.
The Resident Kid, Monster Skate Park, iskate

Heat #2: Kyle Aarons

Age: 12. Bells Beach Victoria.
Rocket Skateboarding

Heat #2: Nate Axford

Age: 11. Wimbledon Heights Victoria.
Shred Threds, Resident Kid, Globe Decks

Heat #2: Tashi Freeman

Age: 12. Bateau Bay New South Wales.

Heat #2: Ben Field

Age: 12. Avoca Beach New South Wales.